|
John Xintavelonis - Actor, Dancer, Director, Producer
- Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001
- Aussie Rules - The Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2000
- Guys and Dolls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1999
- The Little Matchgirl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1996
- Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001
- Aussie Rules - The Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2000
- Guys and Dolls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1999
- Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001
- Aussie Rules - The Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2000
- Guys and Dolls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1999
Matthew Andrewartha - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Jon Elder - Actor, Stage Crew
Karen Fahey - Costume Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Painter, Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Hamley - Actor, Director, Assistant
Julie Raphael - Costume Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Paddy Schenck - Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter West - Lighting Designer, Publicist
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
Emmah Burtt Stone - Ensemble, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
Margaret Casey - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
Philip Crouch - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Painter
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
Mark Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
Sean Frosali - Actor, Set Painter, Stage Crew
Alychi Hages - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
Stephanie Howe - Costume Assistant, Stage Crew
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
Joe Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
Richard Kowaluk - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
David Loring - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Kathy MacLean - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
Georgia McInerny - Director, Assistant, Properties Officer
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
James McLeod - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Painter
Jim Miller - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
Oliver Morgan - Sound Operator / Engineer
Adela Morton - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
Tim Munro - Lighting Designer
- Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
- Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
Rob Prince - Properties Master / Mistress
Amy Read - Actor, Stage Crew
Jack Rheinberger - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Painter
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
- Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
- Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
- Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
- The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
Christian Street - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Painter
|
Provide feedback on Bibiana Devlin