|
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Hansel and Gretel, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 6 May 1981
- The Passion of Our Lord, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1980
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Edward Talbot - Conductor, Director, Producer, Set Designer
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Hansel and Gretel, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 6 May 1981
- The Passion of Our Lord, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1980
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Keith Bates - Actor and Singer, Director, Lighting Designer
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Hansel and Gretel, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 6 May 1981
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Hansel and Gretel, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 6 May 1981
- The Passion of Our Lord, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1980
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Brian Sykes - Actor, Set Designer, Singer
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Hansel and Gretel, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 6 May 1981
- The Passion of Our Lord, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1980
Marie Aubert - Actor, Actor and Singer
Lyall Beven - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Hansel and Gretel, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 6 May 1981
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
John Craik - Lighting Operator / Technician, Mechanist
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Kent Furmage - Actor and Singer, Repetiteur
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Hansel and Gretel, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 6 May 1981
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Mervyn McKay - Costume Designer, Graphic Designer, Scenic Artist
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Hansel and Gretel, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 6 May 1981
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Russell Smith - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass
- Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Anna Boam - Actor and Singer
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Les Davidson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Margaret Gibbs - Actor, Musical Director, Repetiteur
Craig Harris - Set and/or Property Maker
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Peter Middleton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
- Iolanthe , TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 September 1979
Susan Williams - Actor, Choreographer, Assistant
Joan Wright - Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
|
Provide feedback on Bernadette Smith