|
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Chose Rong the Musical, Rose Chong Costumes, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Lloyd James - Costume Designer, Designer, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Paul Hampton - Director, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- The Ship's Whistle, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
Peter Corrigan - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- The Bitter Tears of Petra Von Kant, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- The Ship's Whistle, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 1978
- Fools' Shoe Hotel, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
Sandra Ayache - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Ship's Whistle, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Light Shining in Buckinghamshire, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
Tomek Koman - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Back to Bourke Street, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Australian Music Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 6 May 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Back to Bourke Street, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 November 1977
- Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
- A White Sports Coat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
- A White Sports Coat, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 November 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Kelvin Gedye - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Fools' Shoe Hotel, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- A White Sports Coat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- A White Sports Coat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
- A White Sports Coat, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 November 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
Susan Bamford - Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
Grant Davis - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- Light Shining in Buckinghamshire, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1978
- Fools' Shoe Hotel, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Artaud at Rodez, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1981
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- The Ship's Whistle, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 1978
- Fools' Shoe Hotel, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1978
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Danny Nash - Actor, Musical Director
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 1980
- Ned Kelly's Sister's Travelling Circus, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1980
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Laurel Frank - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Nik Salter - Stage Manager, Assistant
Marc Tabart - Actor, Stage Manager
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
Sally Beck - Production Manager
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Eve Glenn - Set and/or Property Maker
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
Mini Hogan - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
John Koning - Set and/or Property Maker
Bayne Laurie - Set and/or Property Maker
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
Claire Lyon - Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Paul Monaghan - Set and/or Property Maker
John Moore - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
Peter Rekers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Rod Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
|
Provide feedback on Rose Chong