|
- Raymond, Lord of Milan, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1950
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
Robin Lovejoy - Actor, Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1950
- Raymond, Lord of Milan, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1950
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Swamp Creatures, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 9 July 1980
- Swamp Creatures, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 13 July 1960
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- No Room at the Inn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1947
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
Nick Schlieper - Dialect Coach, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
- The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- No Room at the Inn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1947
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Michael Gow - Artistic Director, Director
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1950
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- No Room at the Inn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1947
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Abingdon Square, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1990
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- No Room at the Inn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1947
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- No Room at the Inn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1947
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Ted Craig - Director, Director, Associate
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Abingdon Square, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1990
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Abingdon Square, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1990
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Abingdon Square, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1990
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Abingdon Square, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1990
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Abingdon Square, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1990
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Abingdon Square, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1990
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Abingdon Square, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1990
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
Louise Hucks - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
- Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Abingdon Square, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 1990
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Justin Kurzel - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
- Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Eden House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1969
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
- Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
- Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Hate, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 18 October 1989
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
|
Provide feedback on Lynne Murphy