|
- All the Things I Couldn't Say, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 24 January 2023
- Kill Climate Deniers, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 8 September 2022
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- How to Kill Your Hamster, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 10 November 2020
- All the Things I Couldn't Say, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 24 January 2023
- Hamlet in the Other Room, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 30 November 2021
- The Wolves, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 3 December 2019
Zola Allen - Actor, Collaborator
Ruth Fallon - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- The Wolves, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 3 December 2019
Abigail Heuer - Consultant, Stage Manager
Antoine Jelk - Composer, Sound Designer
Bianka Kennedy - Design Consultant, Designer
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
Steph Bone - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
Aaron Herczeg - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Video Director
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
Mark Oakley - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
Julia Vosnakis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Other Times, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2017
- Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
Olivia Zanchetta - Costume Designer, Set Designer
|
Provide feedback on Katherine-Ann Sortini