|
Carolyn Whamond - Graphic Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
- Charlotte's Web, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 April 2021
- Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
- Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
- Mary Poppins, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 2018
Ingrid Ganley - Director, Production Manager
- The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
- Charlotte's Web, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 April 2021
- Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
- Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
Judy McDavitt - Actor, Properties Officer, Stage Crew, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
- Charlotte's Web, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 April 2021
- Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
- Pride and Prejudice - a new Australian musical, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
- The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
- Pride and Prejudice - a new Australian musical, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Pride and Prejudice - a new Australian musical, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
- Mary Poppins, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 2018
Anne Blythe-Cooper - Actor, Choreographer, Costume Assistant, Director
- Charlotte's Web, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 April 2021
- Pride and Prejudice - a new Australian musical, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
- Mary Poppins, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 2018
Helen Cronin - Actor, Costume Assistant, Properties Master / Mistress
- Charlotte's Web, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 April 2021
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Mary Poppins, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 2018
Braeden Oakley - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Crew, Technician
- The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
- The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
- Charlotte's Web, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 April 2021
- Mary Poppins, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 2018
- The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
- Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
- Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
Kylie Cantwell - Costume Designer, Musician
Richard Causby - Flyman, Set and/or Property Maker
David Clements - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Andrew Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Lynette Dean - Actor, Costume Designer
William Dowd - Costume Assistant, Designer
Hayden Green - Lighting Designer, Supervisor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
Jack Lark - Actor, Director, Assistant
Nicole Ottrey - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
Aron Webb - Lighting Designer
Sophie Williams - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Connor Anderson - Lighting Operator / Technician
CJ Bowers - Director, Graphic Designer
Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker
Rogan Brown - Lighting Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Jake Clements - Set and/or Property Maker
Ben Cronin - Stage Manager, Assistant
John Davidson - Audiovisual Sequencer, Stage Manager
Petr Divis - Actor, Musical Director, Producer
Treen French - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
George Goerss - Sound Operator / Engineer
Eddie Halton - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Harris - Lighting Operator / Technician
Liv Hill - Costume Assistant
Tina Jacobson - Set and/or Property Maker
Louise James - Production Manager, Publicist
Jacob Kean - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Karen Kluss - Director, Graphic Designer, Producer, Set Designer
Jen Makin - Actor, Costume Assistant
Philip Matthysz - Lighting Operator / Technician
Leiz Moore - Choreographer, Producer
Karen Pape - Publicist, Sound Operator / Engineer
Roz Pearson - Actor, Costume Maker
Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker
Gus Smith - Set Designer, Technician
Janet Smith - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
Pete Smith - Programme Administrator / Researcher, Publicist
Anthony Sward - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ross Taylor - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wig Stylist
Mark Wojcik - Actor, Director, Assistant, Producer, Production Manager
|
Provide feedback on Michael Hanlon