Contributor | Andrew Cohen | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Stage Manager | |
Events | ||
| ||
Stage Manager
|
||
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager
Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager
Bridget McCluskey - Producer, Associate, Production Coordinator
Bobby Alu - Performer
Christine Anu - Performer
Elise Baker - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jamie Banko - Mechanist, Head
William Barton - Performer
Sandie Bekavac - Stage Manager
Scott Boundy - Production Manager
Zac Brazenas - Dancer
Scott Buchanan - Technical Director
Hayley Burke - Production Coordinator
Margaret Burrows - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kate Bush - Composer
Luther Cora - Performer
Ricki-Lee Coulter - Performer
Charlie Coy - Producer
Sharron Cronin - Stage Manager
Emma Dean - Performer
Wesley Enoch - Director
Danielle Evrat - Choreographer, Assistant
Simon Fairweather-Phillips - Choreographer, Assistant
Nicole Forbes - Stage Manager, Assistant
John Foreman - Conductor
Sam Foster - Actor
Jason Fripp - Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Gahan - Technical Director
Sarah Gardiner - Director, Associate, Production Designer
Monica Girard - Stage Manager
Shannon Gobel - Production Manager
Farlie Goodwin - Stage Manager, Assistant
Elizabeth Goodyer - Producer
Kelii Grauer - Choreographer, Assistant
Roz Green - Director
Amber Haines - Choreographer
Jennifer Hall - Costume Co-ordinator
Janet Hine - Costume Designer
Marianne Howard - Choreographer, Assistant
Merryn Hughes - Producer, Executive
Josh Hyman - Stage Manager
Hayden Jones - Actor
Lucy Kelland - Stage Manager, Assistant
Belinda Lightfoot - Director
Don Mackenzie - Production Manager
Callum Mansfield - Choreographer
Ricky Matepi - Mechanist, Head
Will Mathews - Mechanist, Head
Nerida Matthaei - Choreographer, Assistant
Courtney Mayhew - Stage Manager, Assistant
Colin McCarlie - Producer
Jessica McCloughan - Production Coordinator
Melanie McDonnell - Technical Manager
Melissa McVeigh - Production Coordinator
Jane Miskovic - Director
Letila Mitchell - Producer
Perry Mooney - Actor
Daniel Moriarty - Production Manager
Dennis Murphy - Video Director
Ben Musgrave - Stage Manager, Assistant
Katie Noonan - Musical Director, Performer
Nikki O'Byrne - Producer, Associate
Scott Opie - Production Coordinator
Sam Ould - Stage Manager
David Page - Composer
Kyle Page - Director
Stephen Page - Director
Daniel Paine - Production Coordinator
Jennifer Parsonage - Stage Manager, Assistant
Troy Philips-Fairweather - Choreographer
Dan Potra - Production Designer
Mau Power - Performer
Kate Ramsey - Stage Manager
John Rayment - Lighting Designer
Anne Reid - Stage Manager
Terri Richards - Production Coordinator
Liam Rorke - Stage Manager
Jaclyn Seymour - Choreographer
Anna Sinclair - Stage Manager, Assistant
Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager
Brennan Smith - Production Coordinator
Michael Tan - Musical Arranger
Alayne Taylor - Producer, Executive
Brad Tennant - Props Buyer
Jack Thompson - Production Manager
Jack Thompson - Narrator
Simon Toomer - Production Manager
Amelia Trenaman - Stage Manager, Assistant
Toomas Vann - Production Coordinator
Leigh-Anne Vizer - Choreographer
Brad Voss - Mechanist, Head
Rebecca Voss - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kate Wormald-Leopold - Choreographer
Nathan Wright - Choreographer
Bern Young - Announcer
Ying Ying Yun - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Zolkwer - Artistic Director, Production Designer
|
||
Aboriginal Centre for the Performing Arts
Bangarra Dance Theatre
Brisbane Birralee Voices
Dancenorth
George P. Johnson
Gold Coast 2018 Commonwealth Games Corporation (GOLDOC)
Gold Coast Choir
Gold Coast Youth Orchestra
Jack Morton Worldwide
Queensland Symphony Orchestra
Queensland Youth Orchestra
The Farm
|
||
Identifier | 503512 |
Provide feedback on Andrew Cohen