Contributor | Meredith Boyle | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Functions | Musician, Hornist | |
Events | ||
| ||
Musician, Hornist
|
||
David Adams - Dresser
David Ash - Mechanist
Alicia Attwood - Actor
Ian Barge - Flyman
Anneka Baughan-Gallagher - Stage Manager
Ned Baulderstone - Chorus
Rachael Beck - Actor
Erna Berberyan - Musician, Violinist
Lachlan Binns - Actor and Singer
Ikee Blackman - Chorus
Tim Bowen - Musician, Bass
Geoff Bradley - Musician, Trumpeter
Alan Brough - Actor
Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer
Francine Cain - Actor
Quinn Cameron - Actor
Peter Carroll - Actor
Sharon Case - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Peter Casey - Musical Director
Sally Chapman - Dresser
Lisa Cioffi - Sound Operator / Engineer
Shannon Clark - Actor
Geoff Cobham - Designer
Tilly Cobham-Hervey - Actor and Singer
Scott Collins - Flyman
Giulia-Giorgina Condoluci - Chorus
Tyler Coppin - Actor
Genevieve Cracknell - Chaperone
Suz Cranny - Mechanist
Isabella Darwent - Chorus
Gareth Davis - Musician, Trombonist
Sophia Di Matteo - Chorus
Jan Di Pietro - Actor
Jacqui Elliott - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Linda Ellis - Chaperone
Tony Farrell - Actor
Carolyn Ferrie - Chaperone
Jacqui Finlay - Musician, Cellist
Robin Finlay - Musician, Trumpeter
Ian Fleming - Writer
Lachlan Fleming - Chorus
Bella Franzin - Chorus
Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor
Jennifer Frith - Chaperone
Amy Gallery - Chorus
Ellie Garnett - Lighting Operator / Technician
Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer
John Gill - Flyman
Alex Given - Actor
Todd Goddard - Actor
Charlie Goldney - Actor and Singer
Jasper Goldney - Actor and Singer
Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer
Philip Gould - Actor
David Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
Finn Green - Actor
Louise Hall (Daley) - Sound Operator / Engineer
Paul Hanlon - Actor
Ashleigh Hauschild - Actor
Mark Hill - Actor
Paul Hitchens - Sound Operator / Engineer
David Hobson - Actor
Roger Hodgman - Director
Piper Horner - Actor
Megan Hoult - Actor
Charlotte Howley - Stage Manager
Kade Hughes - Actor
Kiel Hummel - Dresser
Anthony Hunt - Musician, Pianist
Damien Hurn - Musician, Saxophonist
Sky Ingram - Actor and Singer
Jamie Jewell - Wardrobe Maintenance
Dana Jolly - Choreographer
Nick Jones - Actor
George Kapiniaris - Actor
Annabel Knight - Actor
Andrew Kroenert - Actor
Finegan Kruckemeyer - Dialect Coach
Carolyn Lam - Musician, Violinist
Tom Lambert - Company Manager
Suzanne Large - Stage Manager
Tim Lawson - Producer
Kate Lloyd - Animal Wrangler/Handler
Melanie Lobendahn - Stage Manager
Vince Louch - Mechanist
Andrew Marshall - Actor
Caitlin Matijevic - Chaperone
Rubin Matters - Actor
John McDermott - Musician, Drummer
Brooke McDowell - Actor
Paul McGee - Follow Spot Operator
Mark McGrath - Flyman
Denise McLeod - Dresser
Caitlin Mifsud-Ure - Chorus
James Min - Chorus
Sharen Morley - Musician, Violinist
Sian Moroney - Chorus
Lauren Moularadellis - Chorus
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer
Tom Mraz - Mechanist
Craig Murphy - Automation
Drew Murray - Chorus
Simmone Myers - Follow Spot Operator
Kate Neville - Chorus
Sue Nicola - Wardrobe Maintenance
Maddison Ohl - Automation
Kate Olsson - Chorus
Isabelle Oppedisano - Chorus
Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager
Peter Overall - Musician, Percussionist
Jensen Overend - Actor
Regan Owens - Lighting Operator / Technician
Andy Packer - Director
Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor
Anthony Pepe - Actor
Adrian Peskett - Mechanist
Greg Pharo - Musician, Oboist
Luke Pilla - Follow Spot Operator
Francis Poulenc - Composer
Jayden Prelc - Chorus
Anthea Prime - Chaperone
Helen Radbone - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Katrina Reynolds - Musician, Keyboardist
Toni Richards - Follow Spot Operator
Ray Roderick - Adaptor
Christine Rothauser - Dialect Coach
Diana Sage - Dresser
Jeremy Sams - Adaptor
Calvin Santo - Chorus
Matt Scott - Lighting Designer
Timothy Sexton - Conductor
Dylan Shanahan - Mechanist
Richard M Sherman - Music and Lyrics
Robert B Sherman - Music and Lyrics
Nathan Stafford - Chorus
Hallie Stewardson - Chorus
Adrian Storey - Producer
Elina Tanase - Chorus
Michael Tardrew - Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Taylor - Musician, Clarinetist
Carol Tee - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
David Thelander - Actor and Singer
Adrian Thompson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Penelope Thomson - Chaperone
Terron Titus - Mechanist
Wendy Todd - Production Manager
Lea Trowbridge - Dresser
Emma Trumble - Chorus
Stefanie Turner - Actor
Martin Tyrrell - Sound Operator / Engineer
Robbert Van Der Zwaag - Company Manager
Emma Vaughan-Roder - Chorus
Caitlin Vippond - Actor
Jenny Vuletic - Actor
Jacqui Walkden - Musician, Cellist
Henrietta Walters - Chorus
Anthony Ward - Designer
Mary Waterhouse - Musician, Clarinetist
Zoe Waters - Chorus
Tyrone White - Electrician
Allanah Williams - Chorus
Wayne Williams - Mechanist
Beau Woodbridge - Actor
Camden Young - Sound Operator / Engineer
Michael Young - Mechanist
Lachlan Zilm - Chorus
Mitchell Zilm - Chorus
|
||
Adelaide Art Orchestra
Adelaide Festival Centre
The State Opera of South Australia
TML Enterprises
|
||
Identifier | 504075 |
Provide feedback on Meredith Boyle