|
Barbara Jordan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Long and the Short and the Tall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 November 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Sailor Beware, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 May 1960
- The Adding Machine, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, December 1959
Pam Crothers - Lighting Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Long and the Short and the Tall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 November 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Sailor Beware, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 May 1960
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Sailor Beware, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 May 1960
- The Adding Machine, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, December 1959
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Adding Machine, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, December 1959
Klaus Inveen - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Jane Johnson - Actor, Properties Master
Ralph Wilson - Actor, Director, Set Designer
Sue Andrew - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
John Bennett - Sound Operator / Engineer
Val Brown - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Dick Cornish - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Tom Glynn - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Judy Loiterton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Graham Moore - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Robin Nation - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Peter Pavey - Set and/or Property Maker
Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator / Technician
Barry Press - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Ruth Rimka - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Pauline Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Garry Speight - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
Brian Sudding - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Bozo Turudie - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
|
Provide feedback on Margaret Mills