Contributor | Dylan Miller | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | ||
Events | ||
| ||
Actor
|
||
Kiara Milera - Director, WriterGeorgia Adamson - Actor
Michael Ambler - Set and/or Property Maker
Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist
Neil Armfield - Director
Jackson Barnard-Sanders - Actor
Paul Blackwell - Actor
Bruce Bolton - Production Coordinator
Guy Bottroff - Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Bovell - Playwright
Joshua Brennan - Actor
Geordie Brookman - Director
Jaydan Bush - Actor
Charlie Butler - Actor
Matilda Butler - Actor, Director, Assistant
Liam Clarke - Actor
Shaka Cook - Actor
Marcus Corowa - Actor
Stuart Crane - Mechanist
Stephen Curtis - Set Designer
Liam Daughtry - Actor
Gareth Davies - Actor
Jules Dawson - Actor
Hugo de Guzman - Actor
Nathaniel Dean - Actor
Frances Djulibing - Actor
Anne Doherty - Chaperone
Patrick Duggin - Set and/or Property Maker
Piri Eddy - Writer
James Fazzalari - Actor
Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager
Steve Francis - Sound Designer
Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Actor
David Gonski - Patron
Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach
Iain Grandage - Composer
Richard Green - Consultant
Kate Grenville - Author
Susan Grey-Gardner - Electrician, Head
Jennifer Hagan - Actor
Enken Hagge - Dresser
Sam Haren - Dramaturg/e
Susan Hinton - Author
Gabrielle Hornhardt - Production Manager
Andrew Howard - Sound Operator / Engineer
Mark Howett - Lighting Designer
Trevor Jamieson - Musical Arranger
Antoine Jelk - Actor
Alan John - Musician
Rachel Johnston - Musician
Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Lally Katz - Writer
Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor
Temeka Lawlor - Actor
Emily Liu - Actor
Fiona Lukac - Logistics
Ruth Maloney - Mechanist
Kimberley Martin - Chaperone
Larissa McGowan - Consultant
Alira McKenzie-Williams - Chaperone
John Meyer - Set and/or Property Maker
Martine Micklem - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Colin Moody - Actor
Catriona Mordant - Patron
Simon Mordant - Patron
Zoe Muller - Director
Rosemary Myers - Creator
Albert Ngo - Actor
Areste Nicola - Set and/or Property Maker
Gavin Norris - Production Manager
Jonathon Oxlade - Designer
Chrissie Page - Actor
Stephen Page - Artistic Supervisor
Jai Pearce - Actor
Grant Petrusevics - Mechanist
Richard Piper - Actor
Alexander Ramsay - Electrician
Tess Schofield - Costume Designer
Christopher Sergel - Adaptor
Sebastien Skubala - Actor
James Smith - Actor
Henry Solomon - Actor
Bruce Spence - Actor
Jo Stone - Actor
Matthew Sunderland - Actor
Zoe Taylor - Actor
Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer
Rory Walker - Actor
Heather Wallace - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Natasha Wanganeen - Actor
Edwina Ward - Logistics
Orli Wargon - Patron
Clare Watson - Director
Alex Whitrow - Actor
Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg/e
Scott Witt - Fight Director
Veronika Wlodarczyk - Actor
Brendan Woithe - Composer, Sound Designer
|
||
State Theatre Company of South Australia
ActNow Theatre For Social ChangeThe Adelaide Festival of Arts
Adelaide City Council
Arts SA
Arts South Australia
Australia Council for the Arts
City of Tea Tree Gully
Confederation of Australian International Arts Festivals Inc
Deadset Theatre Company
Restart Investment to Sustain and Expand (RISE) Fund
Sandpit Productions
Sydney Theatre Company
The Bakehouse Theatre
The Government of South Australia
Windmill Performing Arts
|
||
Identifier | 518531 |
Provide feedback on Dylan Miller