Contributor | Bryanna Lowen | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Functions | Costume Designer, Set Designer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Set Designer
Costume Designer
Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
|
||
Rebecca Adler - Musician, Violinist
Fiona Allan - Administrator
Scott Ambler - Choreographer
Ben Anderson - Musician, Trombonist
Binny Baik - Musician, Violinist
Elliot Baker - Ensemble
Will Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant
Grace Benn - Stage Manager
Anton Berezin - Actor and Singer
Laura Bianchi-Bishop - Chorus
Maria Björnson - Costume Designer
Eleanor Blythman - Chorus
Svetlana Bogosavljevic - Musician, Cellist
Annie Bourke - Producer
Blake Bowden - Actor and Singer
Sarah Branton - Director
Tomomi Brennan - Musician, Violinist
Danicke Breytenbach - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Gavin Brown - Performer
Paul Brown - Set Designer
Marshall Bull - Electrician, Head
Amanda Bulman - Wardrobe Mistress
Jason Bunn - Musician, Violist
Oliver Burns - Automation
Stuart Byrne - Musician, Clarinetist
Dafydd Camp - Musician, Oboist
Simone Carter - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Michael Cassel - Producer, Executive
Dominique Chaseling - Musician, Flautist
Tobias Chesworth - Mechanist
Carletta Childs - Dresser
Sasha Chong - Performer
Benjamin Clark - Ensemble
Edward Clarke - Properties Master
Tia-Hanee Cleary - Properties Mistress
Robert Collins - Musician, Trombonist
Zac Collins-Widders - Performer
John Collopy - Lighting Designer
Laurence Connor - Director
Alyssa Conrau - Musician, Violinist
Paule Constable - Lighting Designer
Bridget Costello - Actor and Singer
Travis Cotton - Actor, Director, Playwright
Anthony Craythorn - Sound Operator / Engineer
Cat Creighton - Dresser
David Cullen - Orchestrator
Sophie Daniels - Floor Electrician
Kylie Davies - Musician, Bassist
Seth Davison - Technician
Joshua de Gaaf - Musician, Oboist
Amy Dear - Technician
Stan Debicki - Mechanist
Nadine Delbridge - Musician, Violist
Ghiovanna DeOliveira - Sound Operator / Engineer
Misha Doe - Flyman
Nina Dunn - Video Designer
Andrew Dunne - Ensemble
Amity Durran - Follow Spot Operator
Jemma Eton - Dresser
Bailee-Rose Farnham - Performer
Mark Fitzpatrick - Musician, Trumpeter
Paul Flanagan - Wardrobe Master
Cameron Flint - Technical Director
Lewis Francis - Ensemble
Timothy Francis - Musician, Trumpeter
Kelly Fratta - Dresser
Aleeah Gabriel - Dresser
Rachel Gamer - Musician, Violinist
Philippa Gardner - Musician, Cellist
Christina Gibbs - Chorus
Katherine Gillon - Repetiteur
Nina Goldman - Choreographer
Robin Goldsworthy - Actor
Nic Gray - Sound Designer, Associate
Giuseppina Grech - Actor and Singer
Sarah Hall - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer, Associate
Simon Hamilton - Mechanist, Head
Martelle Hammer - Actor
Tania Hardy-Smith - Musician, Cellist
David Harris - Set Designer
Charles Hart - Lyricist
Matthew Hassall - Musician, Violinist
Claudia Hastings - Chorus
Sharon Hatton - Musician, Hornist
Felix Hauge - Stage Manager, Assistant
Tamzen Hayes - Actor
Robin Henry - Musician, Clarinetist
Linda Hewett - Musician, Hornist
Thomas Higham - Musician, Violist
Jacinda Hill - Dresser
Nils Hobiger - Musician, Cellist
Tom Houghton - Special Effects
Rachael Hunt - Musician, Violinist
Jessica Hutton - Stage Manager
Erin James - Director
Huw James - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Olivia Jenkins - Dancer
Rebecca Johnson - Musician, Flautist
Edwina Kayser - Musician, Violinist
Erica Kennedy - Musician, Violinist
Namkyung Kim - Properties Officer
Julia Knibbs - Floor Electrician
Daniel Koek - Ensemble
Tijana Kozarcic - Musician, Harpist
Shelly Lee - Sound Designer, Associate
Gaston Leroux - Author
Mathew Levy - Musician, Percussionist
Jarrad Linke - Musician, Clarinetist
Naomi Livingston - Ensemble
Josephine Lonergan - Ensemble
Aaron Lynch - Dancer
Emily MacDonald - Company Manager
Loclan Mackenzie-Spencer - Musical Director
Cameron Mackintosh - Producer
Imogen-Faith Malfitano - Ensemble
Amy Manford - Actor and Singer
Kayleigh Marven - Ensemble
Alex Mathew - Performer
Kym McConville - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Emma McFarlane - Performer
Paul McMillan - Musician, Violist
Hamish Michael - Sound Designer
Sidney Millar - Sound Designer
Rob Minshull - Flyman, Head
Alasdair Mitchell-Ferguson - Electrician, Head
Alex Morton - Musician, Hornist
Andy Morton - Actor and Singer
Jasen Moulton - Musician, Hornist
Monica Naselow - Musician, Violinist
Melanie Nicholls - Dresser
Phillip Nixon - Musician, Violinist
John Noble - Musician, Violinist
Lachlan O'Brien - Chorus
Tom O'Sullivan - Actor
Monique Orton - Technician
Brittany Page - Performer
James Panther - Electrician, Head
Jill Parker - Costume Designer
Alexandra Partridge - Musician, Cellist
Christine Peters - Set Designer
Josh Piterman - Actor and Singer
Mick Potter - Sound Designer
Matilda Press - Technician
Clare Rankine - Producer, Associate
Allee Richards - Follow Spot Operator
George Richardson - Follow Spot Operator
Stuart Riley - Musician, Bassist
Louisa Robertson - Producer, Executive
Owen Robinson - Technician
Christine Ruiter - Musician, Violinist
Xavier Russell - Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Shirley - Musician, Hornist
Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor
Seth Sklar-Heyn - Director
Darcy Smith - Electrician, Head
Edward Smith - Ensemble
Jill Soul - Mechanist, Head
Karen Spahn - Lighting Designer, Associate
Julia Spizzica - Costume Designer
Delyth Stafford - Musician, Harpist
Kerrie Stanley - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Anna Stephens - Performer
Richard Stilgoe - Lyricist
Tod Strike - Ensemble
Troy Sussman - Ensemble
Paul Tabone - Actor and Singer
Yasmin Taravillo - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Andrea Taylor - Musician, Cellist
Cora Teeuwen - Musician, Violist
Lyndon Terracini - Artistic Director
Jane Thompson - Company Manager
Matthew Thorne - Musician, Bassist
Jean Tong - Producer
Mungo Trumble - Automation
James Tweeddale - Mechanist
Ella Van Dam - Stage Manager, Deputy
Sean Vournazos - Flyman
Lou Wall - Creator, Performer, Producer
Zoe Wallace - Musician, Cellist
Priscilla Walton - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Yi Wang - Musician, Violinist
Lucy Warren - Musician, Violinist
Andrew Lloyd Webber - Orchestrator
Kevin Wenlock-Bolt - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jayde Westaby - Actor and Singer
Mietta White - Actor and Singer
David Whitney - Actor and Singer
Raphael Wong - Ensemble
John Wonnacott - Special Effects
Jack Wunsch - Ensemble
Walter Young - Dresser
Sulki Yu - Musician, Violinist
Tony Zhai - Musician, Violinist
Elisha Zion Lee - Chorus
Joel Zirnsak - Mechanist, Head
|
||
Australia Council for the Arts
Cameron Mackintosh
Creative Victoria
Griffin Theatre Company
Michael Cassel Group
Opera Australia
Orchestra Victoria
The Really Useful Group
Theatre Works
|
||
Identifier | 521439 |
Provide feedback on Bryanna Lowen