|
Emma-Kate Gardener - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
Michael Lenny - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
Chris Mead - Actor, Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
Wendy Twibell - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
Brett Adam - Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Steve Couri - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Rachel Landers - Director, Production Manager
James Moore - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Greg Reeves - Musician, Percussionist
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Jeff Rose - Musician, Percussionist
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Lisa Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Justin Way - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Sean Batten - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
|
Provide feedback on Matt Wood