|
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Ulli Birve - Actor, Music and Lyrics, Stage Manager
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Do You Read Me?, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Joey Kennedy - Actor, Front of House, Production Manager, Publicist
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Silent Partner, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1996
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
Mary Moore - Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
David Carlin - Actor, Designer, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Kafka Dances / Desert / Aftershocks / Beautiful Sunday, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1994
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Do You Read Me?, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Andrew Donovan - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Writer
- Kafka Dances / Desert / Aftershocks / Beautiful Sunday, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Do You Read Me?, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Cath McKinnon - Designer, Director, Playwright, Stage Manager
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Good Works / Sweet Phoebe / Olympians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
- A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
Tiina Kald - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Do You Read Me?, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Melissa Reeves - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Do You Read Me?, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Victoria Hill - Actor, Adaptor, Producer
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Julie Holledge - Dramaturg/e, Research Director
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Architect's Walk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1998
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Silent Partner, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1996
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Rosalind Mudge - Costume Designer, Graphic Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Howard Barker - Director, Playwright, Writer
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Peter Kelly - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
- Laughing Wild, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Michael Griffin - Actor, Actor and Singer, Playwright
- Good Works / Sweet Phoebe / Olympians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Nic Hurcombe - Actor, Graphic Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Kafka Dances / Desert / Aftershocks / Beautiful Sunday, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1994
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Justin Posa - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musician
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Alex Hulse - Actor, Music and Lyrics
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
Marijana Jevremov - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
Ali Jonas - Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Barbara Learmonth - Administrator, Costume Maker, Production Coordinator, Stage Manager
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
Katy Morris - Actor, Stage Manager
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Immaculate Deceptions, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
Martin Smith - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- The Golden Slave
Black Sand / Softly Softly / A Far Cry, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1992
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Michael Gow - Director, Playwright
- Good Works / Sweet Phoebe / Olympians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1995
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Kelvin Harman - Production Manager, Tour Manager
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
Ingrid Hearne - Actor, Choreographer, Producer, Publicist
- A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Ian McDonald - Composer, Music and Lyrics
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Production Manager, Technician
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Architect's Walk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1998
- The Architect's Walk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Nick von der Borch - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
Jardine - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Road, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2007
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Stuart Crane - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
Matt Crook - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
Stuart Day - Music and Lyrics, Sound Composer
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Julia Fry - Actor, Performer
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
- Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- The Jungle, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1996
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Shelley Lush - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Caroline Mignone - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996
- The Jungle, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 October 2007
- The Jungle, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1996
Virginia Nugent - Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Marianne Permezel - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musician
Miranda Pike - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
Scott Rowe - Composer, Musician
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
Fiona Seccombe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Titus, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 22 May 2008
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Stephen Smooker - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Kym Tonkin - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Borneo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
Adam Claridge - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
Matt Dolman - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Laughing Wild, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
Julia Elsbeth - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Ian Farr - Musical Director, Musician
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
Paul Filmer - Lighting Operator / Technician
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
Andrew Garsden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
Blair Hart - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Andy Hollitt - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Borneo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
John Kelly - Set and/or Property Maker
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
Stephen Kennett - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Grant Klein - Set and/or Property Maker
Eddy Knight - Set and/or Property Maker
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
Victoria Lamb - Set and/or Property Maker
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
Glen McGillivray - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
- Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996
- Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Laughing Wild, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
Cameron Pike - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
Dan Potra - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- The Treatment, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 8 March 2002
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
Kent Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
Teresa Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Honour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
Phil Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
Irine Vela - Band Master, Composer
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Lighting Designer
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
Martin Welsh - Set and/or Property Maker
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
|
Provide feedback on Tim Maddock