|
- Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004
- Bondi Spirit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 2003
- Bondi Ballet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 November 2001
- Project Far Pavilion, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 November 2001
- Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
- Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
- Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004
- Chomp!: Dogfood / Disorder in the Kitchen / Rhumba Rum 'n' Raisin / Doin' the Dishes / Dine-yn-on-us / Nine and a half months / Creme Brulee / Dreamfish, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Chomp!, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
John Rayment - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- Chomp!, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Chomp!: Dogfood / Disorder in the Kitchen / Rhumba Rum 'n' Raisin / Doin' the Dishes / Dine-yn-on-us / Nine and a half months / Creme Brulee / Dreamfish, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
- Chomp!: Dogfood / Disorder in the Kitchen / Rhumba Rum 'n' Raisin / Doin' the Dishes / Dine-yn-on-us / Nine and a half months / Creme Brulee / Dreamfish, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Chomp!, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Chomp!: Dogfood / Disorder in the Kitchen / Rhumba Rum 'n' Raisin / Doin' the Dishes / Dine-yn-on-us / Nine and a half months / Creme Brulee / Dreamfish, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
- Chomp!: Dogfood / Disorder in the Kitchen / Rhumba Rum 'n' Raisin / Doin' the Dishes / Dine-yn-on-us / Nine and a half months / Creme Brulee / Dreamfish, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Chomp!, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
Janet Vernon - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Chomp!: Dogfood / Disorder in the Kitchen / Rhumba Rum 'n' Raisin / Doin' the Dishes / Dine-yn-on-us / Nine and a half months / Creme Brulee / Dreamfish, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
- Vampire Stories, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 March 2010
- Grand Dinner with Claire, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 March 2006
- Mon Truc en Plumes, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 16 October 2000
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
- Chomp!: Dogfood / Disorder in the Kitchen / Rhumba Rum 'n' Raisin / Doin' the Dishes / Dine-yn-on-us / Nine and a half months / Creme Brulee / Dreamfish, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Chomp!, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
Carl Vine - Composer, Musical Director
- Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Closer, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 2008
Matthew Serventy - Production Designer, Set Designer
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Bondi Spirit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 2003
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Nirvana, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1997
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Matthew Doyle - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Closer, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 2008
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Closer, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 2008
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
Jennifer Irwin - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Closer, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 2008
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Closer, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 2008
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992
- Closer, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 2008
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Closer, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 2008
- File Away, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 1983
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Bondi Spirit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 2003
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
Sam Santana - Audiovisual Sequencer
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
Zelijko Vanis - Director, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
Dean Walsh - Choreographer, Dancer
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992
- The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
- The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
Steve Young - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
|
Provide feedback on James Taylor