Contributor | Antony Lloyd | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Follow Spot Operator | |
Events | ||
| ||
Follow Spot Operator
Secondment
|
||
Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer
Kirsten 'KK' King - Actor and Singer, Movement Director
Peter Monks - Sound Operator / Engineer
Harrison Riley - Actor
Nicholas Rowland - Automation, Lighting Operator / Technician
Phij Adams - Musical Programmer
Aisha Aidara - Actor
Evan Anderson - Follow Spot Operator, Video Artist
Lucy Ansell - Actor
Alexander Artemov - Actor
Paula Arundell - Actor
Coby Ashman - Actor
Neil Austin - Lighting Designer
Iopu Auva'a - Actor
Damien Avery - Actor
Jai Bacak - Actor
Adam Bailey - Movement Director
Tracey Baird - Lighting Operator / Technician
Brett Banakis - Set Designer
Michael Bani - Actor
Gabriella Barbagallo - Actor
Bonnie Barlow - Actor
Liam Barwick - Stage Manager
Gary Beestone - Technical Director
Diane Benjamin - Producer
Neil Bettles - Movement Director
Mike Bishop - Actor
Lisa Buckley - Properties Officer
Kenn Bushby - Dresser
Nyx Calder - Actor
Colin Callender - Producer
Lachlan Cameron - Mechanist
Rob Canning - Mechanist
Natalie Carige - Automation
Jim Carnahan - Casting Director
Michael Cassel - Producer
Paul Celigoj - Administrator
Simon Chandler - Actor
Clare Chihambakwe - Actor
Kylie Clarke - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Luke Clayson - Actor
Marcus Collins - Mechanist
Sienna Conti - Actor
Dale Cook - Flyman
Dean Cook - Mechanist
Geraldine Cook-Dafner - Dialect Coach
Louis Corbett - Actor
Gillian Cosgriff - Actor
Eden Cotter-Longworth - Stage Manager
Manali Datar - Actor
Alida Davis - Costume Maintenance
Georgiane Deal - Stage Manager
Leon Defrenne - Properties Officer
Ghiovanna DeOliveira - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jan Di Pietro - Actor, Actor and Singer
Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director
Mark Dickinson - Actor
Simon Doe - Dresser
Mark Doggett - Actor and Singer
Troy Downward - Musician
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager
David Dudek - Flyman
Alex Duffy - Stage Manager
Axel Duffy - Actor
Connie Dyson - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Lauren Edwards - Stage Manager
Naomi Edwards - Director
Max Evans - Follow Spot Operator
Chris Fisher - Illusionist
Zen Fletcher - Follow Spot Operator
Cameron Flint - Technical Director
Hannah Fredericksen - Actor
Sonia Friedman - Producer
Gareth Fry - Sound Designer
Alexander Fulton - Automation
Mia Gebhardt - Actor
Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer
Lucy Goleby - Actor
Liz Gooden - Costume Maintenance
Jason Graham - Technician
Lyndall Grant - Actor
Gyton Grantley - Actor
Daniel Haggerty - Lighting Designer
Ben Hall - Automation
Ruby Hall - Actor
Mary Halliday - Properties Officer
Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer
Summer Hamilton - Actor
Carole Hancock - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Katie-Jean Harding - Actor
Jamie Harrison - Illusionist
Imogen Heap - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Programmer
George Henare - Actor
Natasha Herbert - Actor
Sally Hitchcock - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tom Hodgson - Movement Director
Steven Hoggett - Movement Director
Rhys Holden - Producer
Matt Holly - Actor
Gareth Holton - Special Effects
Helen Howard - Actor
Alfie Hughes - Actor
Floyd Hughes - Movement Director
Sam Hunter - Production Supervisor
Huw James - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Chris Jarman - Voice Over Artist
Soren Jensen - Actor
Hamish Johnston - Actor
Christine Jones - Set Designer
Madeleine Jones - Actor
Sophie Jones - Properties Officer
Ezra Justin - Actor
Stephanie Kamasz - Chaperone, Stage Manager, Assistant
Tonia Kaptein - Wardrobe Mistress
James Kempster - Musician, Musician, Guitarist
Drew Kenneady - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Des Kennedy - Director
Shula Keyte - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Olivia Kilvington - Actor
Lorraine Koh - Dresser
Kalina Krusteva - Musician
Amanda LaBonté - Actor
Todd Lacy - Production Manager
Debra Lawrance - Actor
Sabine Lemaitre - Costume Designer
Russell Leonard - Mechanist
Monet Lewis - Actor
Katrina Lindsay - Costume Designer
Martin Lowe - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor
Jude Loxley - Costume Designer
Daniele Lydon - Dialect Coach
Jonathon Lyle - Video Designer
Adam Mada - Illusionist
Pete Malkin - Sound Designer
Kuda Mapeza - Actor
Kirsty Marillier - Actor
Richard Martin - Technical Director
Anusha 'Switch' Matthews - Sound Operator / Engineer
William McKenna - Actor
Liam McKeown - Sound Operator / Engineer
Suzanne Meaney - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
David Miller - Technical Director
Jack Milne - Dresser
Cle Morgan - Actor
Abdul 'Min' Muhaimin - Actor
Charlie Mulcahy - Actor
David Newdick - Musician, Musician, Trumpeter
Aimee Newton-Greene - Follow Spot Operator
Melanie Nicholls - Wardrobe Mistress
Deana Nuelant - Chaperone
James O'Connell - Actor
Maddison Ohl - Mechanist
Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor and Singer
David Ross Paterson - Actor
Kathy Pineo - Lighting Operator / Technician
Archie Pitcher - Actor
Zakaria Rahhali - Actor
Nick Ravenswood - Flyman
Rebecca Rees - Stage Manager
Sean Rees-Wemyss - Actor
Gareth Reeves - Actor
Abby Reeves-Williams - Dresser
Anne Reid - Stage Manager
Vannessa Roberts - Costume Maintenance
Finn Ross - Video Designer
Joanne Rowling - Author
Naomi Rukavina - Actor
Tom Russell - Actor
Leon Salom - Set Designer
Edwin Samkin - Special Effects
Mia Schack - Stage Manager
Hayley Schmidt - Stage Manager
Matthew Schubach - Company Manager
Cariann Seeto - Stage Manager
John Shearman - Actor
David Simes - Actor
Pam Skinner - Producer
Liam Smith - Actor
Steven Smith - Mechanist, Properties Officer
Janine Snape - Casting Director
Nick Solyom - Lighting Designer
David Spencer - Actor
Hayden Spencer - Actor
Lisa Stockdale - Follow Spot Operator
Emilie Sturgeon - Company Manager
Ryan Sturgeon - Automation
Slone Sudiro - Actor
Connor Sweeney - Actor
Nathaniel Sy - Lighting Operator / Technician
Andrew Taylor - Dresser
Roy Theaker - Musician
Archie Thomson - Actor
Jack Thorne - Author, Playwright
Paul Thornley - Voice Over Artist
John Tiffany - Author, Director
Megan Todd - Lighting Operator / Technician
David Tonion - Sound Designer
Phillip Toole - Wardrobe Master
Sasha Turinui - Actor
Jessica Vickers - Actor
Mackenzie Vokes - Actor
Ben Walter - Actor
Hannah Waterman - Actor
Michael Waters - Sound Designer
Michael Whalley - Actor
Alison Whyte - Actor
Dominic Woodhead - Musician
Ash Woodward - Video Designer
Tom Wren - Actor
Campbell Young - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Natalie Abbott - Actor
Johanna Allen - Actor
Kate Anderson - Production Coordinator
Sheridan Anderson - Actor
Stephen Anderson - Actor
John Armstrong - Musician, Clarinetist
Robyn Arthur - Actor and Singer
David Atkins - Director
Seung Baik - Musician, Violinist
Michelle Bain - Mechanist
Margaret Baker - Musician, Violinist
Steven Bancroft - Mechanist
Carlo Barbaro - Musician
John Barrett - Musician
Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor
Hayden Baum - Actor
Dave Beck - Musician, Drummer
Ian Bell - Musician
Louise Bell - Actor and Singer
Prue Bell - Actor
Ana Maria Belo - Actor and Singer
Anna Belperio - Actor and Singer
Benjamin Belsey - Actor
Fiona Benjamin - Actor and Singer
Mark Benson - Sound Designer
Joshua Bergasse - Choreographer
Doug Besterman - Orchestrator
Paul Biencourt - Actor and Singer
Jason Bird - Actor and Singer
Cye Bishop - Mechanist
Kim Bishop - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Greg Blades - Sound Operator / Engineer
Claudia Blagaich - Stage Manager
Kanen Breen - Actor
Joshua Broadbent - Stage Manager
Peter Brosnan - Musician, Trombonist
Simon Brown - Follow Spot Operator
Laura Bunting - Actor
Grania Burke - Musician, Clarinetist
Margaret Burrows - Stage Manager
Mitchell Butel - Actor and Singer
Angela Camarotto - Secondment
Emily Campbell - Properties Master / Mistress
William Campbell - Flyman
Lachlan Carrick - Sound Operator / Engineer
Kaeng Chan - Actor
James Chatfield - Mechanist
Meredith Chipperton - Actor and Singer
Alicia Clements - Costume Designer
Merideth Clements - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Rachel Cole - Actor
Robert Cole - Flyman
Jason Coleman - Choreographer
Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director
Kristy Conrau - Musician, Cellist
Zoe Coppinger - Actor
Simon Corkeron - Actor and Singer
Anthony Costanzo - Actor and Singer
John Courtney - Musician, Trombonist
Lucinda Cran - Musician, Clarinetist
Martin Crewes - Actor and Singer
Robert Cuddon - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ashleigh Cuddon (nee Sperring) - Stage Manager
Sarah Cuming - Musician, Cellist
Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer
Angela Dalton - Producer
Charles Davis - Set Designer
Jack Dawson - Chaperone
Colin Dean - Actor
Jonathan Densem - Actor and Singer
Simon Ditcham - Actor and Singer
Colin Doley - Musician, Trumpeter
Craig Donnell - Producer
Grant Durham - Actor and Singer
Dave Eastgate - Actor
Bayley Edmends - Actor
Kane Ernst - Technician
Elizabeth Esguerra - Actor
Scott Evans - Musician, Trombonist
Danielle Everett - Actor and Singer
Geraldine Evers - Musician, Trombonist
Darryn Farrugia - Musician, Drummer
Jake Fehily - Actor
Carla Ferrari - Properties Officer
Bernard Fitzgerald - Properties Master / Mistress
Jo Fletcher - Unknown
Bronte Florian - Actor
Laurel Frank - Costume Co-ordinator
Ray Fraser - Musician, Cellist
John Frost - Producer
Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor and Singer
Brendon Gardner - Sound Operator / Engineer
Stacy Gardoll - Costume Designer
Luke Gathercole - Flyman
Brian Gillespie - Actor and Singer
Katherine Gillon - Musician
Todd Goddard - Actor
Ian Godfrey - Musician, Clarinetist
Philip Gould - Actor and Singer
Pippa Grandison - Actor
Madison Green - Actor
David Greig - Writer
Jarrod Griffiths - Actor
Wendy Grose - Actor and Singer
Rob Guest - Actor and Singer
Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor
Jaime Hadwen - Actor
Luke Hails - Technician
Catty Hamilton - Actor
David Hammond - Actor
Jayme-Lee Hanekom - Actor
Esther Hannaford - Actor and Singer
Simon Harding - Projection Designer, Video Designer
Frank Harlow - Technical Director
Chris Harris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Matthew Hassall - Musician, Violinist
David Hatch - Musician
Nancye Hayes - Actor and Singer
Isaac Hayward - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
Clive Hearne - Actor and Singer
Matt Hetherington - Actor and Singer
Tony Hicks - Musician, Clarinetist
Sara Highlands - Actor and Singer
PJ Hogan - Book and Lyrics
Brian Hsieh - Sound Designer
Gillian Huxley-Cathro - Rigger
Sam Illingworth - Stage Manager
Tamara Jaber - Actor and Singer
Juan Jackson - Actor and Singer
Phoenix Jackson Mendoza - Actor
David James - Actor
Jane Jericho - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Drew-Elizabeth Johnstone - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Hannah Johnstone - Actor and Singer
Nick Jones - Actor and Singer
Stefanie Jones - Actor
Maree Kanowski - Stage Manager
Kurt Kansley - Actor and Singer
Mark Kaufman - Producer
Andrew Keister - Sound Designer
Sarah Kenyon-Williams - Lighting Operator / Technician
Franklin Lacey - Creator
Stephanie Lacey - Actor and Singer
Thomas Lacey - Actor and Singer
Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor and Singer
Brittany Lazzarini-Pholi - Mechanist
Matt Lenz - Director
Tracy Leong - Sound Operator / Engineer
Evan Lever - Actor
Will Lewis - Stage Manager
Sasha Lian-Diniz - Actor
Alan Lugger - Sound Operator / Engineer
Aaron Lynch - Actor
Galt MacDermot - Composer
James Mack - Musician, Percussionist
Scott Madden - Automation
Stephen Madsen - Actor
Jordan Malone - Actor
Kirsten Marr - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kassie Martin - Actor
Spencer Martin - Mechanist
Martin Martini - Actor and Singer
Laura Mascaro - Properties Master / Mistress
Lucy Maunder - Actor
Anna McAlister - Musician, Violinist
Noni McCallum - Actor
Paul McConkey - Musician, Trumpeter
Andrew McCormack - Mechanist
Madison McKoy - Actor
Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor and Singer
Ellen Mentiplay - Musician, Violinist
Mara Miller - Concert Master
Kate Miller-Heidke - Music and Lyrics
Kerbie Minor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Barry Mitchell - Actor and Singer
Deborah Mitchelmore - Choreographer, Assistant
Imogen Moore - Actor
Kenneth Moraleda - Actor
Karinda Mutabazi - Actor and Singer
Joseph Naim - Actor
Sacha Neuage - Scenic Artist
John Noble - Musician, Violinist
Pip Norman - Musical Advisor
Adam Noviello - Actor
Keir Nuttall - Music and Lyrics
Jack O'Brien - Director
Shane O'Connor - Production Coordinator
Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor and Singer
John O'Hara - Actor and Singer
Danielle O'Malley - Actor
John O'May - Actor
Isaac Ogilvie - Sound Operator / Engineer
Glen Oliver - Actor
David Ouch - Actor
Andrea Ousley - Chaperone
Ryan Paine - Mechanist, Head
Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor and Singer
Nate Patten - Musical Supervisor
Andrew Patterson - Musician
Simon Patterson - Musician, Guitarist
Carmen Pavlovic - Producer
Cherine Peck - Actor and Singer
Sean Peter - Musical Programmer
Simon Phillips - Director
Nathan Pinnell - Actor and Singer
David Piper - Musical Director
Chelsea Plumley - Actor
Steven Pope - Musician
Nathan Post - Musician
Rory Powers - Costume Designer
Daniel Puckey - Musical Director
Caitlin Quinn - Actor
James Rado - Book and Lyrics
Paula Rae - Musician, Clarinetist
Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics
Martin Reddington - Musician, Violinist
Jackson Reedman - Actor
Nick Rees - Chaperone
Nick Reich - Sound Designer, Associate
Michael Richardson - Follow Spot Operator
Billy Roache - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Greg Roberts - Musician, Pianist
Judith Roberts - Actor and Singer
Katie Robinson - Musical Director
Joshua Robson - Actor
Ashleigh Rubenach - Actor
Christine Ruiter - Musician, Violinist
Emma Russell - Actor
Graeme Russell - Actor and Singer
Karina Russell - Actor
Lynne Ruthven - Casting Director
John Rutledge - Musical Director
Paul Sablinski - Musician, Percussionist
Ondine Savage - Technician
Daniela Scala - Actor and Singer
Taylor Scanlan - Actor
Andy Seymour - Actor
Marc Shaiman - Music and Lyrics, Musical Arranger
Tom Sharah - Actor
Tony Sheldon - Actor
Maxwell Simon - Actor
Ellen Simpson - Choreographer, Director
Guy Simpson - Musical Director
Michele Skeete - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Julie Skelton - Technician
Mark Skillington - Musician, Trumpeter
Paul Slade Smith - Actor
Elijah Slavinskis - Actor
Thalia Smith - Actor
Alison Solomon - Choreographer
Jessica Squires - Company Manager
Jeremy Stanford - Director
Iseult Stephenson - Musician, Violinist
Penny Stevenson - Musician, Flautist
Elise Stewart - Stage Manager
Edgar Stirling - Actor
Jeff Sugg - Projection Designer, Video Designer
Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer
Ryan Tate - Company Manager
Andrea Taylor - Musician, Cellist
Greg Taylor - Mechanist, Head
Ethan Thoi - Actor and Singer
Lenny Thomas - Actor
Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Hayley Thor - Sound Operator / Engineer
Matthew Thorne - Musician, Bassist
Nancy Thun - Set Designer
Paul Tilley - Sound Operator / Engineer
Simon Toomer - Lighting Operator / Technician
Trev Trevorrow Dunham - Sound Operator / Engineer
Basil Twist - Puppet Designer
Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Video Designer
Robbert Van Der Zwaag - Company Manager
Caleb Vines - Actor
Sophie Viskich - Actor and Singer
Patricia Vivian - Actor and Singer
Jacob Warner - Actor
Japhy Weideman - Lighting Designer
Philippa West - Musician, Violinist
Jayde Westaby - Actor
Stephen Wheat - Actor and Singer
Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor
Victoria Wilde - Company Manager
Patrick Williams - Actor and Singer
Wayne Williams - Mechanist
Meredith Willson - Book and Lyrics, Composer
Curtis Wilson - Mechanist
L'argent "Large" Wilson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Lara Wilson - Musician
Scott Wittman - Lyricist
Catherine Wood - Musician, Keyboardist
Lachlan Young - Actor
Joel Zirnsak - Automation
|
||
Harry Potter Theatrical Productions
Michael Cassel Group
Sonia Friedman Productions
The Production Company
Victorian Arts Centre
ANZ
Dance World 301
Glass Half Full Productions
Global Creatures
Langley Park Productions
Neal Street Productions
Orchestra Victoria
The Dance Factory
The Gordon Frost Organisation
The Pratt Foundation
VicHealth
Victorian College of the Arts
Warner Bros. Theatre Ventures
|
||
Identifier | 536746 |
Provide feedback on Antony Lloyd