|
Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belisa in the Garden / Lament for the Death of a Bullfighter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
Paul Capsis - Actor, Performer, Writer
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
- Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
- Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
Greg Clarke - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Kennedy's Children, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 22 November 1987
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
- Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
- Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
- Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Whiteley's Incredible Blue ... an hallucination, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2011
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- Thom Pain (Based on Nothing), Street 2, Acton, ACT, 30 September 2008
- Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Judgement, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 June 1998
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
- Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
- Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
- Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Wreckage / Eight Ball Gets it Good / Blood and Sand, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 1994
- Do Not Go Gentle..., fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2010
- Storming of the Playbox, The Railway Hotel, Brunswick, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- Wreckage / Eight Ball Gets it Good / Blood and Sand, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 1994
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belisa in the Garden / Lament for the Death of a Bullfighter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
- Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
- Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
- Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
- Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
- Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
- Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Whiteley's Incredible Blue ... an hallucination, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2011
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
- Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
- Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- Kennedy's Children, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 22 November 1987
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- Kennedy's Children, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 22 November 1987
- As We Forgive, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 May 2016
- Dead Centre and Sea Wall, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
- Dead Centre and Sea Wall, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2015
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
Irine Vela - Composer, Musical Director
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Hinterland, Parade Atrium, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 2013
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- A Single Act, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- Kennedy's Children, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 22 November 1987
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 August 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 1999
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- The Conquest of the South Pole, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 February 1991
- As We Forgive, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 May 2016
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 May 2016
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 May 2016
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- As We Forgive, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 May 2016
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
Jill Munro - Production Designer, Stage Manager
- As We Forgive, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 May 2016
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
Meredith Rogers - Actor, Design Consultant, Designer, Director, Assistant
- Whiteley's Incredible Blue ... an hallucination, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2011
- Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Judgement, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 June 1998
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Mewei 3027, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 April 2018
- Mewei 3027, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 22 April 2018
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- Lady Grey (in ever-lower light), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 February 2010
- Thom Pain (Based on Nothing), Street 2, Acton, ACT, 30 September 2008
- Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
- The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
Gareth Kays - Lighting Operator / Technician
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
Martina Murray - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
- Whiteley's Incredible Blue ... an hallucination, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2011
- Thom Pain (Based on Nothing), Street 2, Acton, ACT, 30 September 2008
- Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Rhonda is in Therapy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2012
- Do Not Go Gentle..., fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2010
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
- As We Forgive, Tasmania, , TAS, 19 March 2013
- As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
Matthew Adey - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Jim Daly - Actor, Speaker
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
Quentin Grant - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
Peta Hanrahan - Actor, Director, Assistant
Jennifer Hector - Projectionist, Stage Manager
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
Ian Moorhead - Composer, Sound Designer
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
Matt Scholten - Director, Director, Assistant
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
Kate Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
Olivia Allen - Director, Assistant, Researcher
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
Kat Chan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Judgement, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 June 1998
Jenny Cook - Devisor, Performer
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Assistant
Sarah Dunn - Director, Assistant
- Judgement, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 June 1998
Peter Eades - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
Jason Glass - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
Isabella Holding - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
Claire Irvine - Actor, Director, Associate
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
Mark Lowrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
Joe Mitchell - Audiovisual Sequencer, Director, Assistant
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Judgement, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 June 1998
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- The Aliens, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1999
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
Cat Wilson - Director, Assistant
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
- Control, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 October 2019
- Clark in Sarajevo, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 2001
|
Provide feedback on Julian Meyrick