|
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Kerry Saxby - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
Sean Mee - Designer, Director, Dramaturg/e
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- The Mayne Inheritance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 30 October 2002
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- The Mercenary, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, October 1999
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
Lyndon Terracini - Actor, Director, Performer, Singer
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 30 October 2002
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- Alienation, Skate Park, Heritage Park, Lismore, NSW, 24 October 2001
- Bear With Me, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 December 2022
- Bear With Me, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 7 October 2019
- Bear With Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2015
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The Mayne Inheritance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 May 2004
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 30 October 2002
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
Andrew Barker - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
- Bear With Me, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 December 2022
- Bear With Me, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 7 October 2019
- Bear With Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2015
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The 16th Australian National Playwrights' Conference, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 November 1988
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Charters Towers - the Musical, Outside the Royal Private Hotel, Charters Towers, QLD, 21 July 2005
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
Kathryn Sproul - Designer, Designer, Supervisor
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Paradise - The Musical, Zillmere State Primary School, Zillmere, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Charters Towers - the Musical, Outside the Royal Private Hotel, Charters Towers, QLD, 21 July 2005
- The Flood, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2004
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
Greg Diamantis - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
Julian Louis - Creator, Devisor, Director
- Railway Wonderland, Lismore Railway Station, Lismore, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Engine, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 25 August 2010
- The Bloody Bride, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 August 2008
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
Joshua McIntosh - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Bear With Me, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 December 2022
- Bear With Me, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 7 October 2019
- Bear With Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2015
- The Mayne Inheritance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 May 2004
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Bear With Me, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 December 2022
- Bear With Me, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 7 October 2019
- Bear With Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2015
Sam Vincent - Composer, Musical Arranger, Performer
- Bear With Me, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 December 2022
- Bear With Me, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 7 October 2019
- Bear With Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2015
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Double Take, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 1996
- Happily Never After, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1982
- Backyard, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1980
Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Too Young For Ghosts, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 1989
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
Mark Dunbar - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
Norman Kaye - Actor, Musician, Organist
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
Renee - Playwright
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
Eliza Barnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
Anne Brookman - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
Cath Cantlon - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Backyard, Winter Theatre, Fremantle, WA, May 1982
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
Marie Docking - Lighting Operator / Technician
Kim Durban - Director, Assistant
- Backyard, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, May 1980
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Jo Ford - Choreographer
- Alienation, Skate Park, Heritage Park, Lismore, NSW, 24 October 2001
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
Liam Hennessy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
Jamie Ivarsen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Wet and Dry, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Gor'n Den, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 June 2003
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
Brianna Meldrum - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Flood, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2004
Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Wet and Dry, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
Jed Palmer - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- Wet and Dry, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
Ben Shaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Wet and Dry, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008
- Wet and Dry, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
Sue Swanson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
Grace Treloar - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jan Van Dijk - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
|
|
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992
- A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
- No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
- The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
- Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Engine, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 25 August 2010
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Perfect Skin, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 May 2006
- The Mayne Inheritance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 May 2004
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Railway Wonderland, Lismore Railway Station, Lismore, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Engine, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 25 August 2010
- The Bloody Bride, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 August 2008
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- Alienation, Skate Park, Heritage Park, Lismore, NSW, 24 October 2001
- My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
- The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
- Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- Svetlana in Slingbacks/Salt Orange, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1999
- The Boys, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1988
- The 16th Australian National Playwrights' Conference, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 November 1988
- Too Young For Ghosts, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1985
- Bear With Me, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 December 2022
- Bear With Me, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 7 October 2019
- Bear With Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2015
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Charters Towers - the Musical, Outside the Royal Private Hotel, Charters Towers, QLD, 21 July 2005
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- $ummerland, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 18 July 1984
- Happily Never After, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1982
- Bear With Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2015
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Bear With Me, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 December 2022
- Bear With Me, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 7 October 2019
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Wet and Dry, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
- Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Gor'n Den, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 June 2003
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Double Take, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 1996
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Backyard, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 November 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
|
Provide feedback on Janis Balodis