|
- The Quartet from Rigoletto, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 April 1995
- The Quartet from Rigoletto, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 March 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
Ian Bliss - Actor, Performer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
Tim Aris - Actor, Performer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
Michael Wilkinson - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Then the Mountain Comes, Australian Museum, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
Tristan Fitzerald - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
Kirsty Reilly - Director, Movement Director
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Then the Mountain Comes, Australian Museum, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1994
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Nick Enright - Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- The Quartet from Rigoletto, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 April 1995
- The Quartet from Rigoletto, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 March 1995
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
- Other Desert Cities, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2013
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Quartet from Rigoletto, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 April 1995
- The Quartet from Rigoletto, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 March 1995
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Wendy Osmond - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer
- The Quartet from Rigoletto, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 April 1995
- The Quartet from Rigoletto, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 March 1995
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Derrin Brown - Actor, Costume Assistant, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Rodney Eagle - Set Designer, Technician
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
Robyn Fincham - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Toni Glynn - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
Louisa Gordon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Adam Lowe - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Tara Mackie - Actor, Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Louise McRoberts - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Jane Mitchell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
Kristy Reily - Choreographer, Movement Director
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Andrew Sampson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Gavan Swift - Set Designer, Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Sheryl Talmage - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
- Far Away, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2004
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Emma Baily - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Keith Bain - Choreographer, Movement Director
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Vanessa Campbell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
David Fenton - Director, Director, Assistant
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Catherine Hastings - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Natasha Marich - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Rebecca Moulton - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
Jeremy Rice - Director, Director, Assistant
Andrew Richards - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
Martine Simmonds - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Technician
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Matthew Andrews - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Cursed!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 2020
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
Simon Chan - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Far Away, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2004
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Cursed!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 2020
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Cursed!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 2020
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
Alyx Dennison - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
Peter Hayes - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Cursed!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 2020
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Justin Kurzel - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cursed!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 2020
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
Brendan Read - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Traleen Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
Keiren Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cursed!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 2020
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
Fritha Truscott - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Emma Vine - Costume Designer
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Liane Wilcher - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Wayside Bride, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2022
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
|
Provide feedback on Sacha Horler