|
Isaac Drandic - Director, Director, Assistant
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Air Race, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 November 2018
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
- The Fire Raisers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1994
- Fire Down Under, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1994
- Lovers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
Rachel Landers - Choreographer, Director, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer, Translator
- Call it Poetry Tonight, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1991
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Dissident Goes Without Saying, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
Brett Adam - Choreographer, Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Dissident Goes Without Saying, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Conversations with the Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
Emma-Kate Gardener - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
- Been So Long, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2000
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
Michael Lenny - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
Jeremy Rice - Director, Performer, Publicist
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Turnstiler, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 2001
- The Fire Raisers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1994
- Fire Down Under, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1994
Mark Schulz - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dissident Goes Without Saying, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
Wendy Twibell - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
- Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Merciless Gods, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2019
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
Justin Way - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Matt Wood - Props Buyer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
Wayne Blair - Actor, Devisor, Director
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Steve Couri - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
Stephen Curtis - Audiovisual Sequencer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
Ric Eastman - Musician, Percussionist
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Musician, Bassist
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Troilus and Cressida, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1998
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
- Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Turnstiler, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 2001
- Been So Long, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2000
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
David Milroy - Composer, Musician, Guitarist, Playwright
James Moore - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Bendy, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 11 September 2002
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
- Merciless Gods, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2017
- Merciless Gods, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Greg Reeves - Musician, Percussionist
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Andrew Robinson - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer
Jeff Rose - Musician, Percussionist
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Fever, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 2003
- The Designated Mourner, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2003
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
Lisa Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Simon Stewart - Choreographer, Assistant
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Rare Earth, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 2011
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Clearest Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1994
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
Julia Zemiro - Actor, Chorus, Translator
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- The Fever, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 2003
Sean Batten - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
Andrew Benz - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
Renee Boucher - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
- Lovers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1993
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
- The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
Aaron Ellis - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
- Pussy Boy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 2002
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Pussy Boy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 2002
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
Richard Frankland - Devisor, Musical Director, Writer
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Lovers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1993
- The Fever, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 2003
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
Daniel Graham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pussy Boy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 2002
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Turnstiler, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 2001
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Air Race, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 November 2018
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Turnstiler, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 2001
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Alice Dreaming, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2004
- The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Air Race, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 November 2018
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Lovers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1993
- It's Alive, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 12 October 2005
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Turnstiler, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 2001
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Alice Dreaming, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2004
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Lovers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1993
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
- Turnstiler, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 2001
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- Cross Sections, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 30 April 2004
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Lovers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1993
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
Jane Rouse - Designer, Assistant to the
- Pussy Boy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 2002
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Turnstiler, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 2001
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Lovers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1993
- Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
Jim White - Composer, Musician
- Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
- Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
|
Provide feedback on Chris Mead