|
Jane Phegan - Actor, Performer, Voice Over Artist
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
- The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- The New Electric Ballroom , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
- As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
Daryl Wallis - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
- The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
- The New Electric Ballroom , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Copy of Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2011
- Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2011
- As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
- The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
- The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
- Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
- Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000
- As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
- Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
Mic Gruchy - Actor, Video Designer
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
- Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
- Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
- Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
- Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
- Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
- Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
- Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
- Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
- Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
- Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
- Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
- Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
- Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
- Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
- Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
- Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
- Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
- Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
- Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
- Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
- Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
- Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
- Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
- Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
- Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
- Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
- Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
- Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
- Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
- Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
- Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
- Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
- Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
- Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
- Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
Nate Edmondson - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- Betty is a Butcher, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
- Betty is a Butcher, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2021
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 November 2019
- The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
Victor Kalka - Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Publicist
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, St Peters Town Hall, Sydenham, NSW, 16 February 2024
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- Betty is a Butcher, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
- Betty is a Butcher, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2021
- Four Dogs and a Bone, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 16 September 2014
Richard Davey - Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright, Production Manager, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
- The Popular Mechanicals, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1992
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 1991
- Mortlock, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 October 1991
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- The Job Conspiracy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- Wallflowering, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 1990
- Pieces Of Iron, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1990
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
- Guarding the Perimeter, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1988
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
- Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
- Happy Families, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2001
Hayden Tonazzi - Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Girl Running, Boy Falling, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 August 2022
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
Soham Apte - Production Designer
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
- The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
- The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
- The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
- The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
- The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
- The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
- The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
- The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
- The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
- The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
Kerry Laws - Actor, Performer, Publicist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- The Popular Mechanicals, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1992
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Theatre Royal Grand Birthday Celebration, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
- Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
- The Popular Mechanicals, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1992
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 1991
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
- The Job Conspiracy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
Josef Ber - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2007
- Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
- Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
- The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Jon Bowling - Designer, Production Coordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
- The Job Conspiracy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
- Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986
Robert Jarman - Actor, Designer, Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Performer, Set Designer
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
- The Popular Mechanicals, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1992
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- The Job Conspiracy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1991
- Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Theatre Royal Grand Birthday Celebration, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
- The Job Conspiracy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1991
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Theatre Royal Grand Birthday Celebration, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
Iain Lang - Actor, Properties Master
- Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
- The Job Conspiracy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Guarding the Perimeter, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1988
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 1991
- Wallflowering, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 1990
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
- All the Black Dogs, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1987
- Theatre Royal Grand Birthday Celebration, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
Sylvia Mitchell - Musician, Musician, Saxophonist
- Drumming on Water, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Drumming On Water, Band Room, School of Music, Acton, ACT, 9 August 2007
- Drumming On Water, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Drumming On Water, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 22 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, National Theatre, Braidwood, NSW, 21 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Gunning Court House, Gunning, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Binalong Local Hall, Binalong, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Bungendore Woodworks Gallery, Bungendore, NSW, 30 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn, NSW, 25 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Crookwell Gallery, Crookwell, NSW, 24 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 14 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 7 June 2006
Geoff Page - Author, Playwright
- Drumming on Water, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Drumming On Water, Band Room, School of Music, Acton, ACT, 9 August 2007
- Drumming On Water, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Drumming On Water, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 22 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, National Theatre, Braidwood, NSW, 21 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Gunning Court House, Gunning, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Binalong Local Hall, Binalong, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Bungendore Woodworks Gallery, Bungendore, NSW, 30 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn, NSW, 25 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Crookwell Gallery, Crookwell, NSW, 24 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 14 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 7 June 2006
- Drumming on Water, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Drumming On Water, Band Room, School of Music, Acton, ACT, 9 August 2007
- Drumming On Water, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Drumming On Water, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 22 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, National Theatre, Braidwood, NSW, 21 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Gunning Court House, Gunning, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Binalong Local Hall, Binalong, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Bungendore Woodworks Gallery, Bungendore, NSW, 30 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn, NSW, 25 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Crookwell Gallery, Crookwell, NSW, 24 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 14 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 7 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Band Room, School of Music, Acton, ACT, 9 August 2007
- Drumming On Water, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Drumming On Water, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 22 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, National Theatre, Braidwood, NSW, 21 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Gunning Court House, Gunning, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Binalong Local Hall, Binalong, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Drumming On Water, Bungendore Woodworks Gallery, Bungendore, NSW, 30 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn, NSW, 25 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Crookwell Gallery, Crookwell, NSW, 24 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 14 June 2006
- Drumming On Water, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 7 June 2006
Eliza Logan - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
- Betty is a Butcher, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Betty is a Butcher, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2021
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
- The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Wallflowering, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 1990
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Guarding the Perimeter, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1988
- All the Black Dogs, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
Garth Paine - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Mortlock, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 October 1991
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
- The Job Conspiracy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1991
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
Bob Dickason - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Mortlock, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 October 1991
- The Peacemaker, Tasmania, , TAS, 11 March 1991
- Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
- The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
- Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
- Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
- Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
Ian Pidd - Actor, Designer, Performer, Writer
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Dogpaddling (with 100 strangers), Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1989
Hannes Berger - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 2002
- Wicked Sisters, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Happy Families, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2001
- Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
George Sutherland - Mechanist, Head, Set and/or Property Maker
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- Theatre Royal Grand Birthday Celebration, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
Janet Kitcher - Actor, Musical Director, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Guarding the Perimeter, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1988
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- Wallflowering, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 1990
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2021
- As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- Macbeth, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2006
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
Bob St Clair - Musical Director, Performer
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
- Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2007
- The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
Emily Ayoub - Actor, Creator, Director, Movement Director
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, St Peters Town Hall, Sydenham, NSW, 16 February 2024
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
- The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
- The Popular Mechanicals, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1992
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Stephen Goddard - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- The New Electric Ballroom , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Andrew Nicholls - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- Dogpaddling (with 100 strangers), Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1989
- Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
- Theatre Royal Grand Birthday Celebration, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Sue Westwood - Choreographer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
Ben Winspear - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- In the Raw : The Europeans / September / The Windows Project, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 December 2005
- Eeni Meeni Mini Mo, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 December 2004
Madeline Baghurst - Actor, Creator, Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, St Peters Town Hall, Sydenham, NSW, 16 February 2024
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Zana Ebert - Director, Assistant to the, Production Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, St Peters Town Hall, Sydenham, NSW, 16 February 2024
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
Don Gay - Actor, Director, Performer
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
- Theatre Royal Grand Birthday Celebration, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
Sue Giles - Actor, Designer, Performer, Writer
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Dogpaddling (with 100 strangers), Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
Lily Hayman - Creator, Performer, Producer, Associate, Writer
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, St Peters Town Hall, Sydenham, NSW, 16 February 2024
- Betty is a Butcher, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Infinity Mirror, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 2022
- The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
- The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
- Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
Natasha McNamara - Actor, Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- The New Electric Ballroom , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997
- As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
- Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
Laura Scrivano - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- In the Raw : The Europeans / September / The Windows Project, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 December 2005
- Eeni Meeni Mini Mo, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Ash Bee - Choreographer
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 November 2019
- The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- All the Black Dogs, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1987
- Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
- Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
- The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
- The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
- The New Electric Ballroom , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
Annette Downs - Actor, Choreographer, Director
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- The Peacemaker, Tasmania, , TAS, 11 March 1991
- Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
Helen Haigh - Actor, Front of House, Publicist
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Don Hopkins - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, St Peters Town Hall, Sydenham, NSW, 16 February 2024
- Betty is a Butcher, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Plenty of Fish in the Sea, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
- Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Altar Boyz, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 June 2008
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- The New Electric Ballroom , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 1991
- Wallflowering, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 1990
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Peter Salmon - Production Manager, Voice Over Artist
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- In the Raw : The Europeans / September / The Windows Project, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 December 2005
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Kelly Wallwork - Designer, Graphic Designer, Scenic Artist
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
- Guarding the Perimeter, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1988
- Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- The New Electric Ballroom , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
- The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
- The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
- As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
- Rara Avis, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 25 October 2003
- Rara Avis, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2003
- The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
- Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Eeni Meeni Mini Mo, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
Robert Clarkson - Performer, Voice Over Artist
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
Kiah Davey - Costume Maker, Production Manager
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
- As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
David Halton - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
Roseanne Jones - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Misterman, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
- Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
Melissa King - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000
Stuart Loone - Production Manager, Stage Manager
Greg Methe - Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
Morgan Moroney - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Video Designer
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Stay Happy Keep Smiling, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2018
Millie Mullinar - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
Belinda Rae - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Andrew Ross - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Julie Scott - Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986
James Shuvus - Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
- Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
John Unicomb - Performer, Voice Over Artist
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- It's Still Her Voice, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2022
Susan Wallace - Publicist, Sound Operator / Engineer
Darren Wilmott - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
Kai Atkinson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- It's Still Her Voice, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2022
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Kim Benware - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
Adrian Britnell - Properties Master / Mistress
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
E C Brown - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- It's Still Her Voice, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2022
- Mortlock, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 October 1991
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
Ian Cooper - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
Nick Day - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
Thomas Doyle - Creator, Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Infinity Mirror, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 2022
Tess Dryza - Director, Assistant
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
Jessica Dunn - Composer, Sound Designer
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- It's Still Her Voice, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2022
- Orlando, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2020
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
Lana Filies - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Nathan Geeves - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
Justin Green - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
Mary Hickson - Artistic Director, Director
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
- Orlando, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2020
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- It's Still Her Voice, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2022
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
Karl Mineur - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
Philip Mitchell - Director, Assistant, Puppeteer
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
Ralph Myers - Set and/or Property Maker
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
- Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Andy Nichols - Set and/or Property Maker
Billy Nichols - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- It's Still Her Voice, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2022
- Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
Kylie Ogg - Stage Manager, Assistant
Sue Osmond - Costume Co-ordinator
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- Ghost City, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 4 October 2007
- Duck, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
Duncan Paulson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
Iris Ritt - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Infinity Mirror, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 2022
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Orlando, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2020
- Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
Simon Rush - Production Manager
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Orlando, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2020
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
Rob Scott - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
Greg Secco - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
Simon Stanton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
- Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
Mark Swift - Production Manager
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
- Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
- As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
- Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
- The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
- Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
Laura Walker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
- Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Trish Ward - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
Amanda Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
- Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Orlando, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2020
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
Wun Zee - Sound Designer
- Orlando, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2020
|
Provide feedback on Kate Gaul