Contributor Travis McMahon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

John Diedrich - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

Ulli Birve - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Christine Harris - Producer

Judith Chaplin - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Neil Armfield - Director

Branco Gaica - Photographer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994

Charles Mesure - Actor

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

David Terry - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Paula Arundell - Actor

Jen Cloher - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Blair Cutting - Actor

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Playwright

  • A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Brett Fellows - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer

Domenic Galati - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Angus King - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Jeremy Ball - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Rachel Cleland - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Michael Denkha - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Tim Winton - Author, Writer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Duncan Young - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

John Breen - Playwright

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Rupert Cox - Actor

Avigail Herman - Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Scott Johnson - Actor

Tony Knight - Adaptor, Director

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Jane Millett - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Susan Prior - Actor

Damian Rice - Actor

Ian Steigard - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Alison Whyte - Actor

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Justine Clarke - Actor

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Toni Glynn - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Wayne Harrison - Director

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Alan John - Composer

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Malcolm McKay - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006

Matthew Wingrave - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994

Benjamin Wright - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Andrew Blackman - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Tanja Bulatovic - Actor

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Bridie Carter - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Stella Christianos - Dramaturg

Russell Cohen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Peter Cooke - Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director

Max Cullen - Actor

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Pam Dawson - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Charlotte de Burgh Holder - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

Peter England - Designer, Set Designer

Peter Evans - Director

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor, Director

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Stephen Hawker - Technical Director, Technical Manager

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Anita Hegh - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Bob Hornery - Actor

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Max Lambert - Composer

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Samantha Larsson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Assistant Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Trevor McCosker - Production Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Ian McDonald - Composer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Frances O'Connor - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Simon Phillips - Director

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Felicity Price - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Andrew Richards - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

John Senczuk - Designer

Jacinta Stapleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Greg Stone - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Karin Thorn - Costume Designer, Designer

Rachael Tidd - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006

Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Kristen Anderson - Designer

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Matthew Andrews - Lighting Designer

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Peter Ashman - Designer

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Melanie Beddie - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Blazey Best - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Jane Bodie - Playwright

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Adrian Bourke - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Rick Burchall - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Tanya Burne - Actor

Gordon Burns - Set Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Abe Burrows - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Roderic Byrnes - Actor

Peter Carmody - Actor

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Simon Carroll - Lighting Designer

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Brigid Collaery - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Adam Cook - Director

Anna Costello - Sound Designer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Desa Cvetkovic - Stage Manager

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Kim De Lury - Actor

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Movement Director

Debra Fordham - Voice Coach

Alexander Forero - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Anna French - Costume Designer

Brian Friel - Playwright

Jeremy Fuller - Actor

Sara Gaynor - Stage Manager

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Annie Greenwood - Dramaturg

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Bill Harris - Lighting Designer

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Ken Healey - Dramaturg

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Gary Henderson - Playwright

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Michael Hill - Assistant Director

James Hoare - Actor

Shane Hodges - Production Manager

Helen Hopkins - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Ros Horin - Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

David James - Actor

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

David Lan - Translator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

William Liao - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

David Lyons - Actor

Georgia Macbeth - Dramaturg

Todd MacDonald - Director

Mary Macrae - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Alan Maguire - Head Mechanist

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Lisa Malouf - Stage Manager

Frank Marcus - Translator

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Vilma Mattila - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Louise McCarthy - Designer

Greg McLean - Assistant Director

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Julian Meyrick - Director

Arky Michael - Actor

John Mildren - Actor

Joe Mitchell - Assistant Director, Audiovisual Sequencer

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Jemal Nath - Actor

Nicole Neil - Assistant Stage Manager

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Kevin O'Brien - Design Consultant

John O'Hare - Director

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Sue Osmond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Karen Palmer - Sound Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Nicholas Parsons - Director

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Elizabeth Paterson - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Ngoc Phan - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Neil Pigot - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

Marion Potts - Director

Andrew Powell - Costume Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

TJ Power - Actor

Penny Price - Assistant Stage Manager

Pamela Rabe - Director

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Peter Ripon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Janet Robertson - Assistant Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Parmis Rose - Actor, Musician

Damon Runyon - Author

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Greg Saunders - Director

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Leisa Shelton - Movement Director

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Colin Smith - Actor

Francesca Smith - Assistant Director

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Joshua Sobol - Creator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

Sally Steele - Costume Designer

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Sahraya Stewart - Assistant Director

Fiona Stott - Assistant Stage Manager

Raymond Sullivan - Actor

Emma Sutherland - Sound Designer

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Jo Swerling - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Steven Tandy - Assistant Director

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Debra Thomas - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Eric Thomson - Director

Mark Truebridge - Sound Designer

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Fritha Truscott - Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Justin Way - Assistant Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Guy Webster - Actor, Composer, Musician

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Kristal West - Actor, Musician

John Whiting - Playwright

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Gareth Wilding-Forbes - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Penelope Wilson - Set Designer

Penny Wilson - Set Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Sany Winton - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
  • Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998
  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

HIT Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

Arts Victoria

Sydney Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Company B Belvoir

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Belvoir

Ross Mollison Productions

Sydney Opera House

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Jaguar

La Boite Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

  • Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Orange Civic Theatre

Perth Theatre Trust

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Playhouse Theatre

Playing Australia

QANTAS

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007

Queensland Theatre Company

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Sydney Morning Herald

The West Australian

Identifier 6215