|
Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Original Director, Set Designer
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Lea Francis - Chorus, Dance Director, Dancer
- The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
- The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Paul Mercurio - Choreographer, Dance Director, Dancer
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Janet Vernon - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Ross Philip - Dance Director, Dancer
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
Darren Spowart - Dance Director, Dancer, Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Stephen Page - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Andrea Toy - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Kim Walker - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
- The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Norman's Siren, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 26 April 1994
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Robinson Crusoe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2003
- Robinson Crusoe, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Robinson Crusoe, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 August 2002
- Achtung Honey! and Oysterland, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 May 2001
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- Robinson Crusoe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2003
- Robinson Crusoe, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Robinson Crusoe, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 August 2002
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Robinson Crusoe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2003
- Robinson Crusoe, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Robinson Crusoe, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 August 2002
- Robinson Crusoe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2003
- Robinson Crusoe, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Robinson Crusoe, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 August 2002
Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Norman's Siren, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 26 April 1994
- The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
- The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
- The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Robinson Crusoe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2003
- Robinson Crusoe, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Robinson Crusoe, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 August 2002
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Robinson Crusoe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2003
- Robinson Crusoe, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Robinson Crusoe, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 August 2002
Frumpus - Performance Group
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
John Comeadow - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Angus Denton - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
John Dingle - Chorus Master/Mistress
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Jilly Judges - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
David Page - Composer, Musical Supervisor
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Dean Walsh - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
Dax - Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Inca - Follow Spot Operator
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Paz - Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Ian Clemworth - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Sam King - Lighting Designer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Riley Lee - Composer, Musician
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Timothy Sexton - Chorus, Chorus Master/Mistress
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator / Engineer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- Open 98, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
|
Provide feedback on Jan Pinkerton