Contributor Tom Burlinson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor, Producer, Singer
Events

Actor

Performer

Singer

Devisor

Producer

Director

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

William Ivey Long - Costume Designer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019
  • The Producers, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • The Producers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 2005
  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

John Frost - Producer, Stage Manager

Walter Grkovic - Actor, Chorus

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

June Bronhill - Actor

Mel Brooks - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

Brandon Burke - Actor

Abe Burrows - Writer

Peter Crossley - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Peter Dunn - Actor

Laurence Eastwood - Designer

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Willie Gilbert - Writer

Tim Goodchild - Costume Designer

John Gregg - Actor

Joe James - Actor, Director

Peter Kaczorowski - Lighting Designer

Bobby Limb - Actor

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Reg Livermore - Actor

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Sound Designer, Technician

Thomas Meehan - Writer

Brett Morris - Musical Director

Bert Newton - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Christopher Renshaw - Director

James Ridewood - Designer

Roch Shipton - Actor

Michael Siberry - Actor

Bernard Slade - Playwright

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

David Slingsby - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Susan Stroman - Choreographer, Director

Frances Taylor - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Robin Wagner - Set Designer

Jack Weinstock - Writer

Garth Welch - Actor

John Whitham - Production Manager

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Peter Williams - Director

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

John Lee Beatty - Set Designer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Ken Billington - Lighting Designer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Walter Bobbie - Director

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Simon Burke - Actor

Lisa Callingham - Actor, Chorus

Mandy Carnie - Choreographer, Chorus

Peter Casey - Conductor, Musical Supervisor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Garry Chryst - Choreographer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

John Clark - Director

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

Andrew Cook - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Murray Cooper - Lighting Designer

Gary Cosham - Actor

Todd Dewberry - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Casey Donovan - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Mervyn Drake - Composer

Fred Ebb - Music and Lyrics

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Robert Fisher - Vocal Arranger

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Mitch Fistrovic - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

J. Furtado - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Ben Gillespie - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Stephen Gow - Designer

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Chaska Halliday - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Michael Harrison - Musical Director

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Choreographer

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Jamie Henson - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Dangerous Corner, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 9 March 1977
  • Tom Sawyer, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, March 1977

Kevin Jackson - Director

Suzanne Jones - Producer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

John Kander - Music and Lyrics

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Jessie Kissel - Musical Supervisor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Jacqueline Kott - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Ron Layne - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Johnny Lockwood - Actor

Jackie Love - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

Hayley Martin - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Kristina McNamara - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Warren Meacham - Actor

Joe Meldrum - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Phil Moye - Actor

Tania Nardini - Associate Director

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Tom New - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Russell Newman - Actor

Bruce Parr - Actor

Ann Reinking - Choreographer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Jack Ritchie - Designer, Technician

Rebel Russell - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Anne Semler - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Michele Stayner - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

David Thompson - Adaptor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Angela Toohey - Actor

Shirley Vaughan - Actor

  • Dangerous Corner, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 9 March 1977
  • Tom Sawyer, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, March 1977

Jessica Vellucci - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Romina Villafranca - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Rachael Ward - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Zachary Webster - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Barry Weissler - Producer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Fran Weissler - Producer

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Mitchell Woodcock - Actor

  • Chicago, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2019
  • Chicago, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Ruth Aldridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Julie Anthony - Singer

Bill Austin - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Gordon Badham - Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Ron Barlow - Sound Designer

Danielle Barnes - Chorus

Axel Bartz - Designer

John Bell - Actor

Fiona Benjamin - Chorus

Anton Berezin - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Zoe Bertram - Actor

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979

Brian Blain - Actor

Colin Brumby - Composer

Anna Burgess - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Marcella Burgoyne - Actor

Laurel Burton - Actor

Debra Byrne - Singer

Reg Cameron - Actor

Bianca Campbell - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Bradley Campbell - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

Tracy Case - Chorus

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Libby Clarke - Chorus

David Clendinning - Actor

B. J. Cole - Actor

Paul Collings - Lighting Designer

  • Tom Sawyer, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, March 1977

Peter Collingwood - Director

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Paul Collins - Lighting Designer

Roma Conway - Composer

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Penny Cook - Technician

David Coombs - Chorus

Maurice Cooper - Technician

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Michael Cormick - Singer

Peter Cousens - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Peter Cummins - Actor

Cara Dinley - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Phillip Edmiston - Designer

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Alan Edwards - Director

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

John Ewart - Actor

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979

Tom Farley - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Indigo Felton - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Katrina Foster - Actor

Gavin Fraser - Actor

Grant Fraser - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Michael Fuller - Movement Director

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

George Furth - Writer

Alex Galeazzi - Assistant Director

Margot Giblin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Anna Gilford - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Terry Gill - Singer

Tony Gould - Producer

Brian Green - Actor

Richard Grieve - Chorus

John Hackett - Chorus

Frank Hansen - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Wayne Harrison - Director

John Hart Jr - Producer

Keith Hawley - Choreographer

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Lisa Hopman - Technician

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Thelma Houston - Singer

Tim Hughes - Actor

Wilson Irving - Actor

  • Tom Sawyer, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, March 1977

Johnny Johnstone - Actor

Angela Kennedy - Chorus

Jennifer Keyte - MC

Stephen King - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Debora Krizak - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Jay Laga'aia - Singer

Max Lambert - Composer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Tricia Langford - Technician

Jason Langley - Actor

Tim Lawson - Chorus

Elaine Lee - Actor

Hugh Leonard - Playwright

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Bernard Lewis - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

David Lynch - Assistant Director

Clare MacArthur-Stanham - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Joe MacColum - Director

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Stage Manager

Andrew Marshall - Chorus

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Brian McLeod - Stage Manager

  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

David McLeod - Actor

Max Meldrum - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Kate Miller-Heidke - Singer

Barbara Morton - Actor

Jeremy Muir-Smith - Actor

Rosalind Muir-Smith - Actor

Angeline Neville - Actor

Jessica Noad - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Kevin Palmer - Director

Lynne Porteous - Actor

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979

J. B. Priestley - Playwright

Marina Prior - Singer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Anne Reddin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Glenn Ridge - MC

Gina Riley - Actor

Des Rolfe - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Louise Rush - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Melinda Schneider - Singer

  • Young at Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2017

Brenda Senders - Actor

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

Martin Sharman - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Stephany Simonelli - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Babette Stephens - Actor

Rodney Stephenson - Technician

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Jon Stevens - Singer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Greg Stone - Actor

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Ilia Streltsov - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Jo Beth Taylor - Singer

Alan Tobin - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Hayley Toomey - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Peta Toppano - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Rory Vanery - Actor

Denis Walter - Singer

John Watson - Lighting Designer

Ragini Werner - Stage Manager

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Joan Whalley - Director

Gevevieve Wilkinson - Costume Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Kate Wilson - Actor

Sue Winter - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Steve Allan Wood - Chorus

Sarah Wotton - Actor

Matt Young - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Australia Council for the Arts

NIDA

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

  • Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Griffin Theatre Company

Kordan Productions Inc

Queensland Government

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Twelfth Night Theatre Company

  • Dangerous Corner, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 9 March 1977
  • Tom Sawyer, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, March 1977

University of New South Wales

3AW

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australian Girls' Choir (AGC)

Bell Shakespeare Company

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

Channel 9

Coles Myer Ltd

Downunder Promotions

Hi-5

Jeff Lewis

  • Young at Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2017

Kardana Productions Inc.

National Boys Choir of Australia (NBCA)

New South Wales Government

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

NORPA

Phil Bathols & International Concert Attractions

  • Young at Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2017

Princess Theatre Productions

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Royal Victorian Institute for the Blind

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

The Melbourne Gospel Choir

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978
Identifier 6403