|
Shaun Gurton - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
- Master Class, South Australia, , SA, 1984
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- The Perfectionist, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1983
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1976
- The Incredible Mind-Blowing Trial of Jack Smith, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1976
- Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976
- Kingdom of Earth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
- Old Times, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975
- The Incredible Mind-Blowing Trial of Jack Smith, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1975
- Hans Kohlhaas, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1973
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Consultant, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- The God of Hell, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2014
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Don't Look Now, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 1997
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- From Here to There, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- The Winter's Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Design Consultant, Designer
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- From Here to There, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1995
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Sinbad the Sailor - The Last Adventure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1982
Amanda Muggleton - Actor, Actor and Singer, Actor-manager, Performer
- The Book Club, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 August 2015
- Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- Trafford Tanzi, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1983
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- Trafford Tanzi, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 May 1984
- The Perfectionist, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1983
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1981
- A Handful of Friends, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1976
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- Scars and Strife, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Lyceum Club, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Adelaide College of Advanced Education, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Flinders University, Bedford Park, SA, 4 October 1976
- The Incredible Mind-Blowing Trial of Jack Smith, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1976
- Kingdom of Earth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
Robyn Archer - Composer, Devisor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1983
- A Star is Torn, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1983
- A Star is Torn, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 4 August 1982
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982
- Songs From Sideshow Alley, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1980
- A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
- A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
- A Star is Torn, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
- A Star is Torn, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 June 1979
- A Star is Torn, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Sydney Symphony Superdome Spectacular, Sydney Superdome, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Incredible Mind-Blowing Trial of Jack Smith, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1976
- The Incredible Mind-Blowing Trial of Jack Smith, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1975
- Hans Kohlhaas, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1973
- Occupations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1973
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The God of Hell, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2014
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- The Fields of Heaven, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Robin Ramsay - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- The Bastard From the Bush, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1994
- The Bastard From the Bush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1994
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Bastard from the Bush, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 August 1984
- Trafford Tanzi, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1983
- The Bastard From the Bush, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 1983
- The Bastard From the Bush, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 6 April 1983
- Trafford Tanzi, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- The Bastard From the Bush, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- The Bastard From the Bush, Riverside Studios, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 September 1978
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
- The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Lady Bracknell's Confinement, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1993
- Lady Bracknell's Confinement, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1993
- The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
- Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Scars and Strife, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Lyceum Club, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Adelaide College of Advanced Education, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Flinders University, Bedford Park, SA, 4 October 1976
- Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
- The People Show, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1976
- Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976
- Old Times, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
Nell Dunn - Playwright, Writer
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1983
- A Star is Torn, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1983
- A Star is Torn, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 4 August 1982
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982
- A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
- A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
- A Star is Torn, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
- A Star is Torn, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 May 1979
John Stanton - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- Scars and Strife, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Lyceum Club, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Adelaide College of Advanced Education, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Flinders University, Bedford Park, SA, 4 October 1976
- The Incredible Mind-Blowing Trial of Jack Smith, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1976
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1982
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
- The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
- Master Class, South Australia, , SA, 1984
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Lady Bracknell's Confinement, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1993
- Lady Bracknell's Confinement, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1993
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- Trafford Tanzi, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1983
- Trafford Tanzi, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
Leslie Dayman - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Director
- Scars and Strife, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Lyceum Club, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Adelaide College of Advanced Education, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1976
- Scars and Strife, Flinders University, Bedford Park, SA, 4 October 1976
- The People Show, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1976
- The Incredible Mind-Blowing Trial of Jack Smith, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1976
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
David English - Actor, Actor and Singer, Ensemble
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1976
- Kingdom of Earth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Old Times, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1973
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
Nancye Hayes - Actor, Choreographer, Performer
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
- Songs From Sideshow Alley, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1980
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
Jamieson Lewis - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1995
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- A Star is Torn, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 May 1979
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
- A Star is Torn, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 4 August 1982
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
- A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
- A Star is Torn, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
- The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- The Winslow Boy, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 July 1987
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
- Master Class, South Australia, , SA, 1984
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Lady Bracknell's Confinement, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1993
- Lady Bracknell's Confinement, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1993
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
- A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- A Star is Torn, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- The Winter's Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
- Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976
- Old Times, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975
- An Adelaide Anthology 1836 - 1900, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1974
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- Occupations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1973
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1981
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Winslow Boy, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 July 1987
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1976
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
Peter Head - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
- A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
- A Star is Torn, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
- A Star is Torn, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 May 1979
Natasha Hunter - Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1973
- Occupations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1973
Geof Rumney - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Songs From Sideshow Alley, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 May 1994
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1973
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1976
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Jenny Lovell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
Peter Lowrey - Actor, Choreographer, Chorus, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1973
Joan Sydney - Actor, Actor and Singer
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- The Fields of Heaven, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
Derek Watkins - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
- The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
- The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1982
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- The Winslow Boy, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 July 1987
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
Peter Davis - Entrepreneur, Producer
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
- Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976
Anne Fraser - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1995
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
Andrew Greene - Conductor, Musical Director
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Bastard From the Bush, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1994
- The Bastard From the Bush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1994
- The Bastard From the Bush, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- The Bastard From the Bush, Riverside Studios, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 September 1978
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1982
Grant Piro - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
Sarah de Jong - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Mark Doggett - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1976
- Kingdom of Earth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
- Old Times, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1975
Ron Haddrick - Actor, Actor and Singer
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1973
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Angela Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- Don't Look Now, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 1997
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- The Winter's Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Winslow Boy, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 July 1987
John O'May - Actor, Devisor, Performer
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- A Couple of Strangers, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
Dale Ringland - Musical Director, Musician
- A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
- A Star is Torn, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- The Fields of Heaven, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
- Obsessive Behaviour in Small Spaces, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
- Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
- Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
- Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
Anthony Warlow - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
- Master Class, South Australia, , SA, 1984
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
- Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
Jean Burke - Production Manager
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
- Master Class, South Australia, , SA, 1984
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- The Stronger / Grushenka, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 August 1997
- The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
- Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- The Winter's Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
- The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
- The Kid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 January 1984
Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
- A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
- A Star is Torn, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 May 1979
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- The Fields of Heaven, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1975
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
Suzanne Johnston - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- Hans Kohlhaas, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1973
- Occupations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1973
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- An Adelaide Anthology 1836 - 1900, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1974
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1973
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Steaming, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1982
- Steaming, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- Sinbad the Sailor - The Last Adventure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
- Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
- Master Class, South Australia, , SA, 1984
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
- Hans Kohlhaas, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1973
- Occupations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1973
- Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, August 1999
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1999
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1999
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- The Winter's Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
- The Rose Tattoo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
- Kingdom of Earth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
Cameron Allan - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Trafford Tanzi, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
- Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- The People Show, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1976
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
Carol Burns - Actor, Circus Style Performer
Joan Carden - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist, Make-up Design
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
Kristian Fredrikson - Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- A Star is Torn, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 4 August 1982
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
David King - Composer, Musical Director
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Winslow Boy, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 July 1987
Laurie Lane - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
David Miller - Production Manager, Technical Director
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
- Old Times, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975
- Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
- Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976
- The God of Hell, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2014
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Gavin Robins - Performer, Photographer
Andrew Ross - Actor, Musical Director
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- Sylvia Plath, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1976
- Sylvia Plath, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1976
Kate Sulan - Director, Assistant
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
Michael Tyack - Devisor, Musician, Pianist, Performer
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
- Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
- Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
- Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- My Fair Lady, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1988
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Steaming, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1985
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
Seung Baik - Musician, Violinist
Alan Ball - Sound Operator / Engineer
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Don't Look Now, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 1997
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
- Don't Look Now, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 1997
- The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
- A Tatty Show, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1976
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
Timothy Cohen - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
Adam Cook - Director, Assistant
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Sudden View, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 July 1966
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
Louise Crosby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
John Dibley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Taking Steps, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1993
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
Ray Elphick - Set and/or Property Maker
John Enemark - Set and/or Property Maker
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Noises Off, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2011
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
Jason Geer - Stage Manager, Deputy
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Kid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 January 1984
Paul Grabowsky - Musical Arranger, Musician
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- The Book Club, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 August 2015
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
Bill Haycock - Designer, Assistant to the
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
Jamie Henson - Production Coordinator
- Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
Rick Heywood - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Paul Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
Elly Kamal - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
David Letch - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Dianne Lynn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
Lisa Malouf - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- The Kid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 January 1984
- Sudden View, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 July 1966
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Ben Morris - Backstage Manager, Assistant
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- The Kid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 January 1984
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
Paul Peers - Director, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
- Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1985
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
Robert Pulz - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Kid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 January 1984
David Sasse - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Don't Look Now, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 1997
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Denis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
Tonya Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
Adam Starr - Musician, Guitarist
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
Harry Tawse - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Kid, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 January 1984
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1997
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- La Traviata, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2005
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- My Fair Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
- A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 1 June 1982
Julian Whiter - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1991
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Junior Miss, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 June 1952
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
Lyndal Wright - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
- Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
|
Provide feedback on Rodney Fisher