|
Wesley Enoch - Actor, Devisor, Director, Lyricist, Playwright, Translator, Writer
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Wayne Blair - Actor, Director, Writer
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Belvoir in Concert, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 22 May 2020
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director, Writer
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
Rachael Maza Long - Actor, Director, Associate, Director, Co-Director
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
- The Governor's Family, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1997
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
Wayne Freer - Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Bassist
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Governor's Family, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1997
Kip Williams - Director, Director, Assistant
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
- Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
- Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
John Rodgers - Composer, Musical Director
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- Diving for Pearls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 September 2017
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
Alana Valentine - Composer, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Songwriter, Writer
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2017
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
Simon Burke - Actor, Musician, Singer
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Alan John - Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Matthew Whittet - Actor, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- Belvoir in Concert, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 22 May 2020
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Belvoir in Concert, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 22 May 2020
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2017
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Well-Behaved Women, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 March 2021
- Belvoir in Concert, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 22 May 2020
- Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
- Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Kirk Page - Actor, Director, Assistant, Performer
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Daniel Riley - Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 September 2017
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 September 2017
Adam Ventoura - Composer, Musical Director, Songwriter
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2017
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 September 2017
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Bertolt Brecht - Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
Robert (Bob) Cousins - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Production Designer
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
David Fleischer - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
- Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
Joe Lui - Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Heart is a Wasteland, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
- Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
- Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
Tom Wright - Actor, Translator, Writer
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Josh Bond - Devisor, Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
Luke Byrne - Musical Director, Assistant
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Ric Eastman - Musician, Percussionist
Peter Farnan - Musical Director, Musician
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
Louise Fox - Director, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Michelle Guthrie - Producer, Assistant, Producer, Executive
Linda Hartzell - Artistic Director, Director
Nick Ilton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Glyn Lehmann - Composer, Sound Designer
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
David Milroy - Composer, Musician, Guitarist, Playwright
Nicol Morrow - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
Simon Stewart - Choreographer, Assistant
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
Brendon Boney - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
Luke Davis - Sound Operator / Engineer
Carmel Dean - Music and Lyrics, Musical Supervisor
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
Nathan Evers - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Assistant
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
Toby Hall - Musician, Percussionist
Mairead Hannan - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
Blair Hart - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Sam James - Audiovisual Sequencer
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
Tina Kopa - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
Bec Li - Stage Manager, Assistant
Anna Liebzeit - Musical Director, Performer, Sound Designer
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
Ned Matthews - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
Guy Noble - Musical Director
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Jenny Poh - Director, Assistant
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
Matthew Price - Stage Manager, Assistant
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
Anna Reece - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
Sarah Stait - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
Emma Vine - Costume Designer
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
|
|
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
- The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
- Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2009
- The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
- Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
- The Governor's Family, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
- The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 May 2013
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- An Evening With Ursula Yovich, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 September 2022
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2017
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2017
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 September 2017
- Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Heart is a Wasteland, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
- Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
- Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
- One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2017
- The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- 20 Questions, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 2014
- The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Diving for Pearls, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 12 September 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 14 August 2022
- Diving for Pearls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 August 2022
- Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
- Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- An Evening With Ursula Yovich, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 September 2022
- A Letter For Molly, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2022
- The Fever and the Fret, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 November 2018
- Homeground - Ursula Yovich, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
- Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
- The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
- Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
- Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
|
Provide feedback on Ursula Yovich