|
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
Trina Parker - Designer, Set Designer
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
Jo Boyer - Lighting Designer
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Away, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2004
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Knives in Hens, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 2002
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
|
Provide feedback on Joseph Couch