|
- Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- Homegrown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
- A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
David Mealor - Actor, Director, Producer
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
- Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
- Blue Remembered Hills, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
- Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
Morag Cook - Costume Designer, Designer
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
Quentin Grant - Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Director
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
- Blue Remembered Hills, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Video Artist
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
Victoria Hill - Actor, Adaptor, Producer
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
Tim Maddock - Director, Set Designer
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
Howard Barker - Director, Playwright, Writer
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
- Blue Remembered Hills, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
- War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
- Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
- House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
Jeremy Rowney - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
- Homegrown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Eventspace 1: Intersections, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 March 1995
Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Director
- Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
- Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
Justin Pennington - Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Blue Remembered Hills, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2001
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Dumb Waiter, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
- Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
- In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
- Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
Ingrid Hearne - Actor, Choreographer, Producer, Publicist
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Blue Remembered Hills, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2001
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
Stuart Day - Composer, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
- Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- Blue Remembered Hills, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2001
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
John Kelly - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Homegrown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
John O'Hare - Actor, Designer, Director
- Blue Remembered Hills, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Technician
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
Kerry Reid - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
Pip Runciman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Homegrown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
Andrew Howard - Composer, Sound Designer
Martin Howard - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
Chris Iley - Production Manager
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
- 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
- Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Designer
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
Fiona Seccombe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
- Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
Luke Bourne - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Emma Brockliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Homegrown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
Adam Claridge - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
Matt Dolman - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
Julia Elsbeth - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
Andrew Garsden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Homegrown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
Mark Heuer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
Mark Keller - Sound Operator / Engineer
Eddy Knight - Set and/or Property Maker
Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
Mary Milne - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer, Video Designer
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992
- Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
Merry Potter - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Homegrown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Homegrown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
Phil Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
Martin Welsh - Set and/or Property Maker
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
|
Provide feedback on Lizzy Falkland