|
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2000
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
Jeremy Sams - Lyricist, Translator
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Samuel Dundas - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
Nicholas Carter - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musician
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Les Pecheurs de Perles, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1994
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
Gary Rowley - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Rembrandt's Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
Andrew Collis - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
- The Magic Flute, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
- The Magic Flute, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 August 1998
Michelle Buscemi - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
Roxane Hislop - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Rembrandt's Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- AMP's Opera in the Highlands, Bong Bong Picnic Racecourse, Bowral, NSW, 22 February 2003
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Rembrandt's Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2009
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
Greg Scott - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
Dimity Shepherd - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
Arend Baumann - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone, Singer, Tenor
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
Anson Austin - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
Jak Callick - Choreographer, Dance Director, Director, Director, Assistant, Movement Director
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
Kenneth Collins - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Luise Napier - Director, Director, Assistant
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1994
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
John Pringle - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
Grant Smith - Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
Donald Shanks - Actor, Musician, Bass, Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
Kanen Breen - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
John Brunato - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
Joan Carden - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1994
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Rosemary Gunn - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
David Hobson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
Simon Kenway - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Harmonium
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
Graeme Macfarlane - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
Melanie Stanton - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Rembrandt's Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
David Brennan - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Jacob Caine - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Tania Ferris - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- The Damnation of Faust, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- The Old Maid and the Thief, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
Lindsay Gaffney - Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
Alan John - Composer, Librettist
- How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Lindy / The Eighth Wonder, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 October 1994
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Han Lim - Actor and Singer, Actor-manager, Singer
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Bruce Martin - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
Talya Masel - Director, Director, Associate
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Rembrandt's Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2000
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2000
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Kim Walker - Choreographer, Director, Director, Assistant to the
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Jamie Allen - Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Meet the Music - Triumph over Tyranny, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
Robert Allman - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
Neil Armfield - Director, Original Director
- The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Les Pecheurs de Perles, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1994
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2000
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
Heather Begg - Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
Daniel Carter - Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
Tobias Cole - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Counter Tenor
- How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Robert Gard - Actor, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
John Germain - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Kirsti Harms - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
Kerry Henderson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- Les Pecheurs de Perles, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1994
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
Rosamund Illing - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Richard Jones - Director, Director, Assistant
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
Jin Tea Kim - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Neil Kirkby - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
Michael Lewis - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
David McSkimming - Musical Supervisor, Musician, Musician, Pianist, Repetiteur
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Magic Flute, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
- The Magic Flute, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
Amanda Thane - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
Richard Alexander - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Rembrandt's Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2009
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
Catherine Carby - Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Meet the Music - Triumph over Tyranny, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
Joanna Cole - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Peter Corrigan - Costume Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
Narelle French - Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1994
John Haddock - Musical Advisor, Musical Programmer, Musical Supervisor
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
Paul Hughes - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- In the Beginning Was the Word, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
Roger Lemke - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
Emma Lysons - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
Emma Matthews - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- AMP's Opera in the Highlands, Bong Bong Picnic Racecourse, Bowral, NSW, 22 February 2003
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
Ali McGregor - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
Graeme Murphy - Director, Original Director
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer, Designer
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Les Pecheurs de Perles, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1994
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
Lisa Russell - Actor and Singer, Singer
- AMP's Opera in the Highlands, Bong Bong Picnic Racecourse, Bowral, NSW, 22 February 2003
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
Angus Strathie - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- The Old Maid and the Thief, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1994
Gillian Sullivan - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
John Wegner - Actor, Musician, Bass
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Angus Wood - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
- Harold in Italy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2005
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1994
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
Jon Bode - Actor and Singer
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Geoffrey Chard - Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
Edward Dowling - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
Nick Enright - Composer, Lyricist, Translator, Writer
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
Jack Feehan - Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Assistant
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
Warwick Fyfe - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Miriam Gormley - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
John Gunter - Designer, Set Designer
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
David Hansen - Actor and Singer, Singer
David Harrod - Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
Karl Huml - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
Andrea Katz - Musical Supervisor, Musician, Pianist
Jaewoo Kim - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
David Lemke - Actor, Singer, Baritone
Brian MacDonald - Choreographer, Original Director
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1994
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
Sally McHugh - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Patrick Miller - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Andy Moore - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
Robert Morrison - Musical Advisor, Musical Programmer
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
Julie Nelson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Anna O'Byrne - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
Roger Press - Director, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
Barry Ryan - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Peter Sforcina - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Designer
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
Derek Taylor - Choreographer, Director
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Stephen Walter - Musical Advisor, Musical Programmer
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
John Wregg - Director, Director, Assistant
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Dan Carter - Conductor, Assistant
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
Jess Ciampa - Musician, Percussionist
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
Eric Clapham - Chorus Master/Mistress
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
John Cox - Original Director
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
Cathy Dadd - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
Janet Eades - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
Mark Gaal - Director, Assistant
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
Ross Hall - Costume Designer
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
Tanith Harley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
Eduard Inglés - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
Allison Jeny - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
Ian Judge - Original Director
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
John Liddy - Musician, Organist
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
Mel Page - Designer, Associate
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
Ben Thomas - Production Manager
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
John Wood - Singer, Baritone
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
|
|
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 August 1998
- The Magic Flute, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
- The Magic Flute, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- In the Beginning Was the Word, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- Opera Gala, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2011
- How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- The Damnation of Faust, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Rembrandt's Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- Julius Caesar, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2010
- Ariadne auf Naxos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 6 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Ballarat Civic Hall, Ballarat, VIC, November 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Box Hill Town Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 11 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 October 2007
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- AMP's Opera in the Highlands, Bong Bong Picnic Racecourse, Bowral, NSW, 22 February 2003
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Lindy / The Eighth Wonder, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 October 1994
- The Gondoliers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1994
- Les Pecheurs de Perles, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1994
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- AMP's Opera in the Highlands, Bong Bong Picnic Racecourse, Bowral, NSW, 22 February 2003
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Orphee et Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1996
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Maria Stuarda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2009
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2009
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2006
- Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2005
- Harold in Italy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2005
- Meet the Music - Triumph over Tyranny, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
- Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2003
- Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2003
- Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2002
- Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2001
- Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1991
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Epson Children's Music Program - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
- Sydney Symphony - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1983
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Julius Caesar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2006
- The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2013
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2012
- The Bear/Angelique, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2010
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 7 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 April 2009
- Don Giovanni, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 31 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 March 2009
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 2009
- Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
- Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1991
- Babies Proms - A Bennelong Programme, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Epson Children's Music Program - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
- Music for the very young, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1983
- Christmas at the Opera House 1980, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1980
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- In the Beginning Was the Word, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2012
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2006
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
- The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
- Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Hansel and Gretel, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1979
- The Old Maid and the Thief, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- Little Mahagonny, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1979
- The Love of the Nightingale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
- The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2005
- Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1997
- Opera Gala, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2011
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 30 October 2007
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- La Boheme, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1980
- Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2005
- Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
|
Provide feedback on Richard Gill AM