Contributor Carmen Duncan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Peter Williams - Actor, Director

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987
  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978
  • Lovers, Plaza Cinema, Bondi Junction, NSW, 26 October 1977
  • Next, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1977

Colin Gorman - Actor, Producer

Douglas Hall - Actor

Nano McMahon - Actor, Dancer

Norman Price - Actor, Costume Designer

Bernard Stapleton - Actor, Producer

Michelle - Designer

Max Bartlett - Actor, Dancer

Warwick Cooper - Actor

Penny Hall - Actor, Dancer

Silver Harris - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Designer, Dance Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Heywood - Actor, Assistant Director, Set Designer

Briony Hodge - Actor

Eric Hoek - Actor, Dancer

Don Philps - Actor

Judith Stephenson - Actor

Janice Cook - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Jean Drinan - Actor

Paula Duncan - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Allan Hambley - Curator, Lighting Operator

John Hamblin - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Alexander Hay - Actor

Doug Kingsman - Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Sandra McKenzie - Actor, Assistant Director, Musical Director

Virginia Osborne - Actor

Edmund Pegge - Actor

Barry Roberts - Actor

June Salter - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Peter Stocks - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Dalvern Thom - Actor

Vent Thomas - Stage Manager

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Roy Caddy - Musical Arranger, Sound Operator/Engineer

Chris Christensen - Actor

Don Crombie - Electrician, Production Manager, Technician

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987

Nick Dowling - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Mechanist, Stage Manager

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Judith Firth - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Technician

Reg Gillam - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978
  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

Nilda Hoven - Assistant Stage Manager, Electrician, Technician

Jacqueline Kott - Actor

  • Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
  • The Cocktail Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1967
  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

Peter Morris - Actor

Moffatt Oxenbould - Stage Manager, Technician

Peter Rowley - Actor

Jan van der Korst - Electrician, Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Lynne Wright - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Allen Bickford - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Tom Brown - Director

Abe Burrows - Playwright

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Phillip Colledge - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Reg Coote - Properties Master / Mistress, Sound Operator/Engineer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Barry Creyton - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Jon Dennis - Actor

Ronald Denson - Stage Director

Connie Eklund - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ron Ferrier - Director

  • Lunchtime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 October 1970
  • Lunchtime, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1970

Carol Fisher - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Lynne Flanagan - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Rosemary Gerrette - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

  • Next, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1977
  • Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967

Pamela Greenfield - Actor

Anne Haddy - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Fred Hebert - Director

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Edward Hepple - Actor

Darlene Johnson - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Robert Levis - Producer

Joan MacArthur - Actor

Ida Marchant - Stage Director

  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978
  • Lovers, Plaza Cinema, Bondi Junction, NSW, 26 October 1977

Terry McDermott - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Leonard Melfi - Playwright

  • Lunchtime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 October 1970
  • Lunchtime, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1970

Peter Morris - Dance Director, Producer

Bruce Myles - Actor

Tom Oliver - Actor

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Barrie Roberts - Actor

Ken Shorter - Actor

  • Lunchtime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 October 1970
  • Lunchtime, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1970

Robert Speaight - Actor

Grant Taylor - Actor

Rachel Treadgold - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

May Turner - Actor

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

Roderick Walker - Actor, Producer

Raymond Westwell - Director

Ellen Williams - Producer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Lyn Wright - Actor

'Mr. S.' (Anon) - Playwright

Gaye Anderson - Actor

Isabelle Anderson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

John Armstrong - Actor

Frederic Austin - Composer

William Austin - Stage Manager

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Reg Bartram - Electrician

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Clifford Bax - Adaptor

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Alexandra Black - Actor

Wendy Blacklock - Actor

Brian Blain - Set Designer

Grahame Bond - Performer

Edward Brayshaw - Actor

Aileen Britton - Actor

Anne Brooksbank - Producer, Writer

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Reg Cameron - Actor

Josef Capek - Playwright

Karel Capek - Playwright

John Cervenka - Designer

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Kristina Child - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

John Clark - Director, Editor

David Clendinning - Actor

June Collis - Actor

James Condon - Actor

David Copping - Actor, Stage Manager

Anne Croft - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Beth Dean - Choreographer

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Janet Dearness - Actor

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jeanie Drynan - Actor

Evan Dunstan - Actor

Brett Earle - Actor

T. S. Eliot - Playwright

Bob Ellis - Producer, Writer

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Bill Farley - Actor

  • After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965

Tom Farley - Actor

Hudson Fausett - Actor

  • After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965

Victoria Feitscher - Designer

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Noel Ferrier - Actor

James Fishburn - Director

Rodney Fisher - Director

Patrick Flynn - Composer

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Royce Foster - Producer

Arthur Frame - Production Manager

Ronald Frazer - Actor

Rosemary Fry - Actor

Wilfred Fulton - Actor

John Garland - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

John Gay - Poet

Brian Gilmar - Actor

David Glinster - Assistant Stage Manager

David Goddard - Actor

Ray Godden - Actor

John Gordon - Composer

Max Goumas - Actor

John Gray - Actor

John Leigh Gray - Actor

Beryl Hancock - Actor

  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

Carey Harrison - Playwright

  • Lovers, Plaza Cinema, Bondi Junction, NSW, 26 October 1977

Lynece Harrison - Actor

  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Charles Hickman - Actor

Erik Hoek - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Lorna Holloway - Actor

Bill Hunter - Actor

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Chris Johnson - Director

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

John Krummel - Actor

  • A Patriot For Me, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1973

Serge Lazareff - Actor

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Guy le Claire - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Mark Lee - Actor

  • On Approval, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 June 2001

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Charles Little - Actor

John Llewellyn - Actor

Lionel Long - Performer

Michael Long - Actor

Frederick Lonsdale - Playwright

  • On Approval, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 June 2001

Joe MacColum - Director

Donald MacDonald - Actor

  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

Leslye Mackay - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Gerard Maguire - Actor

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Miles Malleson - Adaptor

Tessa Mallos - Actor

Kristen Mann - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Madam Mathy - Musical Advisor

Garry McDonald - Performer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Kirsty McKenna - Actor

Rohan McKenna - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Brian McLeod - Stage Director

  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Terrence McNally - Playwright

  • Next, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1977

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Peter Morris - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Ronald Moss - Stage Manager

George Neidorf - Composer

  • After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965

Hannelmore Neumann - Designer

Diana Nicol - Actor

Barry O'Sullivan - Stage Manager

  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Dennis Olsen - Pianist

Ruth Osborne - Actor

Don Pascoe - Actor

Johann Pepusch - Composer

Nigel Playfair - Adaptor

Mr. Poka - Make-up Artist

Gaye Poole - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978

Ivan Rixon - Chorus Master/Mistress

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983

Rick Scully - Actor

Brenda Senders - Actor

  • After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967

Elizabeth Sprigge - Translator

  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

Pamela Stephenson - Actor

Sophie Stewart - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

Peter Summerton - Producer

  • After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965

John Millington Synge - Playwright

John Tasker - Designer, Producer

  • Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961

Leonard Teale - Actor

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Peter Thompson - Director

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967

John Trenaman - Actor

Rhoderick Walker - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Actor

  • Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967

Duncan Wass - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Owen Weingott - Actor

Joan Whalley - Director

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

Patrick Whelan - Stage Manager

Peter Whitford - Actor

David Williams - Actor

Leo Wockner - Actor

Peter Yeldham - Playwright

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

NIDA

The Independent Theatre

  • A Patriot For Me, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1973
  • Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
  • The Cocktail Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1967
  • The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967
  • After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965

Forest Theatre Company

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Peter and Ellen Williams

  • Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987

Australian Broadcasting Commission

Australia Council for the Arts

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

  • Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
  • Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966

Lunchtime Playhouse

  • Lovers, Plaza Cinema, Bondi Junction, NSW, 26 October 1977
  • Next, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1977

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
  • Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978

Q Theatre Company

  • Lunchtime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 October 1970
  • Lunchtime, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1970

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

University of New South Wales

Artists' Group Theatre

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

Freeman Fishburn Productions

H. M. Tennent Ltd.

Macleay Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

Queensland Government

Queensland Theatre Company

The Artists' Co-operative Theatre

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Lunchtime, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1970

The King O'Malley Theatre Company

  • Down Under, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 September 1975

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The Theatre Group

  • Lunchtime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 October 1970

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Resources
Identifier 6925