|
David Pledger - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Performer
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Vibafilm Studios, Ljubljana, Slovenia, Slovenia, 2003
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Public office car park, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2001
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Chicago Chicago System 98, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1998
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Taking Tiger Mountain by Strategy, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Set Designer
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Vibafilm Studios, Ljubljana, Slovenia, Slovenia, 2003
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Public office car park, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2001
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Chicago Chicago System 98, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1998
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Taking Tiger Mountain by Strategy, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Renato Cuocolo - Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Peter Donohue - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Mask Maker, Narrator
- The Adventures of Candide!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 1997
- Comedy of Errors, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 6 January 1995
- That Scoundrel Scapin, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
- Chicago Chicago System 98, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1998
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Vibafilm Studios, Ljubljana, Slovenia, Slovenia, 2003
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Public office car park, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2001
- Chicago Chicago System 98, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1998
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Taking Tiger Mountain by Strategy, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1995
- The Adventures of Candide!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 1997
- Comedy of Errors, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 6 January 1995
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
- The Adventures of Candide!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 1997
- That Scoundrel Scapin, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
Shane Grant - Lighting Designer, Performer
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
Anne McCue - Musical Director, Musician
- The Adventures of Candide!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 1997
- Comedy of Errors, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 6 January 1995
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- The Adventures of Candide!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 1997
- That Scoundrel Scapin, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
Sylvia Rech - Designer, Mask Maker
- The Adventures of Candide!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 1997
- Comedy of Errors, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 6 January 1995
- That Scoundrel Scapin, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994
- The Adventures of Candide!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 1997
- Comedy of Errors, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 6 January 1995
- That Scoundrel Scapin, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994
John Bennett - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- Comedy of Errors, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 6 January 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Peter Houghton - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- Volare, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2001
- Tutto a Posto, Niente in Ordine (Everything in Place, Nothing in Order), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1993
Ian McLay - Designer, Set Designer
Paul Monaghan - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Angela Pamic - Performer, Production Supervisor
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- That Scoundrel Scapin, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Comedy of Errors, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 6 January 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Mutant, RMIT University, Union Glasshouse Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1982
John Bono - Actor, Playwright
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
John Ford - Lighting Designer
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
Lucy Jones - Composer, Musician
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The Mutant, RMIT University, Union Glasshouse Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1982
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Mutant, RMIT University, Union Glasshouse Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1982
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Lisa Parris - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
Ian Pidd - Director, Assistant
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
Jilli Romanis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Mutant, RMIT University, Union Glasshouse Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1982
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Cinderella, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 1993
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Batmania, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 January 1998
- Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
- Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
|
Provide feedback on Paul Bongiovanni