|
- Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- California Suite, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 January 2003
- The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 22 October 1996
- Dark Paths, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 22 October 1996
- BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 24 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 April 1995
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- This Dying Business, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 12 August 1994
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- It Came From Canberra, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1 July 1992
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Offshore, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 September 1991
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
- This Dying Business, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 3 October 1990
- Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
Jim Vile - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Set Designer
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Luke Cutler - Administrator, Designer, Director, Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
- One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 24 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 April 1995
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Cracks in the Wall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1993
- It Came From Canberra, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1 July 1992
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
John Edge - Actor, Administrator, Production Manager, Publicist
- The Living Stage - 70 years of the Theatre Guild, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2008
- Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Anna Michael - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Velalien - Actor, Choreographer, Make-up Artist
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 24 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 April 1995
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- This Dying Business, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 12 August 1994
- This Dying Business, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 3 October 1990
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
David Roberts - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Jennie Matthews - Actor, Composer, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Musician
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
Jo Peoples - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Musician, Production Manager, Properties Master
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
David Adams - Actor, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Set Designer
- Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- This Dying Business, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 12 August 1994
- Cracks in the Wall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1993
- Catch That Dove, South Australia, , SA, 1987
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Ian Farr - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 24 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 April 1995
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Hello Down There, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 June 1993
- Offshore, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 September 1991
- Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Damien Carey - Administrator, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Sue Rider - Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Neil Ward - Actor, Properties Master
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
P P Cranney - Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Hello Down There, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 June 1993
- It Came From Canberra, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1 July 1992
- Offshore, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 September 1991
Stephen House - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Publicist, Writer
- Walk in Dirt, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 19 April 2006
- Walk in Dirt, Mars Bar , Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
- One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- Cracks in the Wall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1993
- Web, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 October 1996
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 24 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 April 1995
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
Angus Macdonald - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
- Wild Rice, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 May 1997
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
Christine Runnel - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Phil Steer - Actor, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Rory Walker - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
- Web, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 October 1996
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 24 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 April 1995
Keith Anderson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Rob Averay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Sue Averay - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Storyteller
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Rob Brookman - Actor, Graphic Designer, Production Manager
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Dan Cowles - Actor, Choreographer
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 24 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 April 1995
Tom Dermody - Actor, Photographer, Production Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Bill Field - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Fighting Cock, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1970
Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
Sean Peter - Composer, Librettist, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Performer, Writer
- Everything's F**ked - The Musical, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2007
- Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Everything's F***ed, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2002
- The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Jill Thomas - Front of House, Production Manager, Publicist
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Cathy Beall - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Peta Carpenter - Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Cracks in the Wall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1993
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Nic Hurcombe - Actor, Graphic Designer
- The Lottery, South Australia, , SA, 1995
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 24 April 1995
- Trim, Taut and Terrific, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 April 1995
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
- Don's Party, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
Peter Marchant - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- The Keepers, Naracoorte Theatre, Naracoorte, SA, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
- The Keepers, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 25 February 1988
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
- Wild Rice, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 May 1997
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
Ian Pidd - Actor, Designer, Performer, Writer
- Dogpaddling (with 100 strangers), Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1989
- The Keepers, Naracoorte Theatre, Naracoorte, SA, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Mary-Ann Robinson - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Chris Shepherd - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Wild Rice, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 May 1997
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Hello Down There, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 June 1993
- It Came From Canberra, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1 July 1992
Phil Spruce - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
Meme Thorne - Actor, Production Manager
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Chris Tingley - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- The Keepers, Naracoorte Theatre, Naracoorte, SA, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 22 October 1996
- Dark Paths, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 22 October 1996
- Offshore, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 September 1991
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Craig Clifford - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
Daryl Colquhoun - Front of House, Producer, Assistant
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Lottery, South Australia, , SA, 1995
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
- One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
Phil Grummet - Front of House, Make-up Artist
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Greg Gurney - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist
- One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Keepers, Naracoorte Theatre, Naracoorte, SA, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
Pete Lindon - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- This Dying Business, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 12 August 1994
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- This Dying Business, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 3 October 1990
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Hello Down There, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 June 1993
- Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- California Suite, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 January 2003
- The Keepers, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
- The Keepers, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 25 February 1988
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Hello Down There, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 June 1993
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
- Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
- Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
- Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Lynne Smythe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- The Keepers, Naracoorte Theatre, Naracoorte, SA, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 April 1988
- The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
Michael Yeo - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Hello Down There, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 June 1993
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Offshore, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 September 1991
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Danny Caretti - Actor, Production Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Lisa Colley - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
Sharon Connolly - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
Susan Giles - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
Kerry Hailstone - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
Dean Hills - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Jeanne Hurrell - Lighting Operator / Technician
Chas Jensen - Set and/or Property Maker
Christine Johnson - Costume Maker, Production Manager
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Bruce King - Actor, Production Manager
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator / Technician
Mary Laslett - Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Songwriter
Allina Matthews - Costume Designer, Mask Maker
Lee Pickard - Musical Director, Voice Over Artist
Tim Potter - Musician, Voice Over Artist
Mel Price - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Pat Rix - Composer, Musical Director, Playwright, Writer
- Wild Rice, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 May 1997
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
Jon Smithies - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Louise Thomas - Actor, Properties Master
Sue Tonkin - Costume Maker, Front of House
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
Susan Vile - Devisor, Production Designer
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
Wayne Vivian - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
Rona Wallace - Lighting Operator / Technician
Sue Wallace - Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Waller - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
Pam Watts - Designer, Set Designer
Sue Abasa - Costume Assistant, Publicist
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Ivan Anusich - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Robert Barton - Lighting Operator / Technician
Axel Bartz - Accompanist, Actor
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
Roxxy Bent - Director, Playwright
Justin Bentley - Composer, Musician, Guitarist
Anthony Bock - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Dave Brown - Production Manager
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Dani Burbrook - Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist
- Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
Elisabeth Burke - Devisor, Director, Performer
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
Matt Cajun - Musician, Saxophonist
Chris Carey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
Naomi Castelijns - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
Charlie Chan - Composer, Musical Director, Songwriter
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Rob Coker - Set and/or Property Maker
Vivian Colmer - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
John Davies - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
Bob Dickason - Sound Designer, Technician
Marie Docking - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Brant Eustice - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
Gary Freer - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
Lyle Freer - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Don's Party, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Web, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 October 1996
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
George Galloway - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Kate Gaul - Costume Co-ordinator
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Lani Gibb - Production Manager
Sue Giles - Designer, Performer, Writer
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Wild Rice, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 May 1997
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Todd Hardy - Musician, Trumpeter
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Rod Herbert - Musician, Trombonist
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
Dan Hettner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
Jessica Hoff - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
Christopher Kemp - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Gundi Lopinka - Set and/or Property Maker
Ian Macdonald - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Lois Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker
Gill McBride - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
Chips Menadue - Set and/or Property Maker
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
John Migdale - Set and/or Property Maker
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Ronan Moore - Actor, Musician, Percussionist, Stage Manager
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
Andrew Nicholls - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Don's Party, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Don's Party, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
Pam Ramos - Set and/or Property Maker
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Mark Reedman - Actor, Musical Director, Writer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Paul Rix - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Rebecca's Story, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2008
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Joe Schulter - Set and/or Property Maker
Julie Scott - Costume Co-ordinator
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
Morag Skinner - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
Bill Stevens - Composer, Musician, Guitarist
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Offshore, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 September 1991
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
Pierre Thibaudeau - Devisor, Director, Performer, Photographer
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
John Thurston - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
Peter Tonkin - Set and/or Property Maker
Paul Tresnan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Offshore, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 September 1991
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
- Don's Party, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Katie Wilson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
David Young - Artistic Director, Scriptwriter
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
|
Provide feedback on Geoff Crowhurst