|
Lighting Designer- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Between the Clouds, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Mount Beauty Primary School, Mount Beauty, VIC, 12 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 11 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Appin Park Primary School, Wangaratta, VIC, 10 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Edi Upper Primary School, Edi Upper, VIC, 9 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Aitken Creek Primary School, Craigieburn, VIC, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wedderburn College, Wedderburn, VIC, 3 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wycheproof P12 College, Wycheproof, VIC, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Letters from the Border, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 November 2014
- Warning: Small Parts, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 2014
- The Pyjama Girl, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 October 2013
- The Fabulous Dame Farrar's Dazzling Display of Stupendous Acts for the Stage!!!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 March 2013
- All In The Timing, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 July 2012
- Precious Bodily Fluids, The Hume Inn, Albury, NSW, 1 February 2008
- An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
- Sensitive New Age Cowpersons, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Eureka Stocktake, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Full Blown Rose, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Mindless Stupidity for the Thinking Person, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- Sensitive New Age Cowpersons, Continental Cafe, Prahran, VIC, 15 April 2005
- Slick, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Scotty and Son, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Open Road, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- We Don't Have Husbands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
- Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Guess Whose Mums Got a Willy? / Ethel Chop and Chums, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 November 2000
- Parallax Island, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 September 2000
- Meat, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 March 2000
- Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999
- This is Your Miserable Life, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 February 1999
Designer- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
- Guess Whose Mums Got a Willy? / Ethel Chop and Chums, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 November 2000
- Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999
Set Designer- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- All In The Timing, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 July 2012
- An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
Video Designer- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
Technical Director- The Biting Dog Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 June 2008
- The Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2006
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 May 2005
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 August 2003
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 June 2000
Stage Manager
|
|
Wiggy Brennan - Artistic Director, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Designer
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 May 2005
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 August 2003
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 June 2000
Jon Halpin - Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Letters from the Border, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 November 2014
- The Fabulous Dame Farrar's Dazzling Display of Stupendous Acts for the Stage!!!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 March 2013
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
Jean-Marc Russ - Actor, Artistic Director, Festival Director
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- The Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2006
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- The Fabulous Dame Farrar's Dazzling Display of Stupendous Acts for the Stage!!!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 March 2013
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
Campion Decent - Artistic Director, Dramaturg/e, Festival Director
- An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
- An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 May 2005
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 August 2003
Don Mackay - Director, Playwright
- An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
- An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
- An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
- An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 June 2000
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 August 2003
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Sensitive New Age Cowpersons, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Eureka Stocktake, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Full Blown Rose, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Mindless Stupidity for the Thinking Person, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Sensitive New Age Cowpersons, Continental Cafe, Prahran, VIC, 15 April 2005
- Slick, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Scotty and Son, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Open Road, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- We Don't Have Husbands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
Travis Dowling - Designer, Director, Writer
- Between the Clouds, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Mount Beauty Primary School, Mount Beauty, VIC, 12 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 11 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Appin Park Primary School, Wangaratta, VIC, 10 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Edi Upper Primary School, Edi Upper, VIC, 9 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Aitken Creek Primary School, Craigieburn, VIC, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wedderburn College, Wedderburn, VIC, 3 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wycheproof P12 College, Wycheproof, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Letters from the Border, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 November 2014
- Warning: Small Parts, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 2014
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Warning: Small Parts, Mount Beauty Primary School, Mount Beauty, VIC, 12 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 11 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Appin Park Primary School, Wangaratta, VIC, 10 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Edi Upper Primary School, Edi Upper, VIC, 9 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Aitken Creek Primary School, Craigieburn, VIC, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wedderburn College, Wedderburn, VIC, 3 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wycheproof P12 College, Wycheproof, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 2014
- Warning: Small Parts, Mount Beauty Primary School, Mount Beauty, VIC, 12 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 11 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Appin Park Primary School, Wangaratta, VIC, 10 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Edi Upper Primary School, Edi Upper, VIC, 9 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Aitken Creek Primary School, Craigieburn, VIC, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wedderburn College, Wedderburn, VIC, 3 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wycheproof P12 College, Wycheproof, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 2014
- Warning: Small Parts, Mount Beauty Primary School, Mount Beauty, VIC, 12 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 11 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Appin Park Primary School, Wangaratta, VIC, 10 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Edi Upper Primary School, Edi Upper, VIC, 9 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Aitken Creek Primary School, Craigieburn, VIC, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wedderburn College, Wedderburn, VIC, 3 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wycheproof P12 College, Wycheproof, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 2014
- The Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2006
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 May 2005
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 March 2004
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 August 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 June 2002
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 June 2000
- Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1992
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
Sebastien Pasche - Costume Designer, Director, Sound Designer
- All In The Timing, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 July 2012
- The Biting Dog Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 June 2008
- The Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2006
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
Marion Potts - Artistic Director, Director
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
Chris Thompson - Director, Festival Director, Scriptwriter, Writer
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 May 2005
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 August 2003
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 June 2002
Kim Walker - Director, Sound Designer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
Rebecca Bennell - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
Anni Davey - Composer, Director
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
Maude Davey - Composer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
- Parallax Island, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 September 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
Adam Elliott - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- All In The Timing, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 July 2012
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
Aidan Fennessy - Artistic Director, Director
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
Mark Gaal - Director, Playwright
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
David Pidd - Composer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
- Parallax Island, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 September 2000
Andrea Powell - Comedian, Director, Writer
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
Sophie Woodward - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
Dean Anglin - Circus Style Performer
Jason Ardley - Circus Style Performer
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
Jane Dermer - Circus Style Performer
- Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
David Dore - Actor, Production Manager
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Alan Fowler - Composer, Musical Director
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Zoe Hartwig - Circus Style Performer
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Meat, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 March 2000
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Liu Jie - Contortionist
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Cate Kennedy - Director, Sound Designer
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Slick, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Scotty and Son, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Annie Lee - Actor, Devisor, Singer
Brook Lester - Circus Style Performer
Ben Lewis - Creative Associate
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Rhys Llewelyn - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
- Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Bec Matthews - Composer, Musical Director
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Meat, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 March 2000
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Open Road, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
Bec Neill - Creative Associate
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Alison Neville - Lighting Operator / Technician
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
Cara Paton - Circus Style Performer
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Troy Picone - Circus Style Performer
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
Michael Piper - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
Julia Price - Circus Style Performer
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
Sam Reed - Video Designer
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Scotty and Son, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
Lisa Shields - Circus Style Performer
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- Meat, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 March 2000
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
Kyle Walmsley - Director, Assistant to the
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Michele Watt - Actor, Devisor, Singer
Mason West - Circus Style Performer
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Julie Wilson - Circus Style Performer
Phil Witt - Creative Associate
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Shane Witt - Circus Style Performer
- Slick, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
|
|
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Between the Clouds, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Mount Beauty Primary School, Mount Beauty, VIC, 12 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 11 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Appin Park Primary School, Wangaratta, VIC, 10 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Edi Upper Primary School, Edi Upper, VIC, 9 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Aitken Creek Primary School, Craigieburn, VIC, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wedderburn College, Wedderburn, VIC, 3 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wycheproof P12 College, Wycheproof, VIC, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Letters from the Border, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 November 2014
- Warning: Small Parts, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 2014
- The Pyjama Girl, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 October 2013
- The Fabulous Dame Farrar's Dazzling Display of Stupendous Acts for the Stage!!!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 March 2013
- The Biting Dog Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 June 2008
- Precious Bodily Fluids, The Hume Inn, Albury, NSW, 1 February 2008
- An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
- An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
- Mindless Stupidity for the Thinking Person, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Full Blown Rose, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Eureka Stocktake, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Sensitive New Age Cowpersons, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 May 2005
- Sensitive New Age Cowpersons, Continental Cafe, Prahran, VIC, 15 April 2005
- We Don't Have Husbands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Open Road, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Scotty and Son, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Slick, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 March 2004
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 August 2003
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
- Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 June 2002
- The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Guess Whose Mums Got a Willy? / Ethel Chop and Chums, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 November 2000
- Parallax Island, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 September 2000
- Biting Dog Theatre Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 June 2000
- Meat, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 March 2000
- Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999
- This is Your Miserable Life, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 February 1999
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
- The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
- The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
- The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
- The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
- The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
- The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
- The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
- The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
- The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
- The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
- The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
- The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
- The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
- The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Letters from the Border, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 November 2014
- Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1992
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Mount Beauty Primary School, Mount Beauty, VIC, 12 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 11 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Appin Park Primary School, Wangaratta, VIC, 10 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Edi Upper Primary School, Edi Upper, VIC, 9 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Aitken Creek Primary School, Craigieburn, VIC, 4 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wedderburn College, Wedderburn, VIC, 3 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, Wycheproof P12 College, Wycheproof, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Warning: Small Parts, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 2014
- Letters from the Border, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 November 2014
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
- The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
- The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
- Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1992
- At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
- Between the Clouds, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2015
- Letters from the Border, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 November 2014
- The Pyjama Girl, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 October 2013
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
- Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
- Burn!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 September 2002
- Meat, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 March 2000
- The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
- Slick, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
- The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
- The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
|
Provide feedback on Rob Scott