|
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Common Pursuit, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1987
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Common Pursuit, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1987
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
Robert Taylor - Administrator, General Manager, Lighting Designer
- The Dutch Courtesan, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 11 December 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- The Lower Depths, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2001
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Robert Hewett - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Cinderella, Northland Shopping Centre Theatre, Preston, VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Northland Shopping Centre Theatre, Preston, VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Cinderella, Northland Shopping Centre Theatre, Preston, VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- There's One In Every Marriage, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1994
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Cinderella, Northland Shopping Centre Theatre, Preston, VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- The Common Pursuit, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1987
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Gary Down - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Aladdin, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 27 November 1997
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Doctor in the House, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1974
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Terry Gill - Director, Producer, Writer
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Cinderella, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Red Riding Hood, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Goldilocks, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1980
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1991
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
- Aladdin, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 27 November 1997
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- The Lower Depths, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2001
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1991
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
Miguel Ayesa - Actor, Performer, Singer
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1991
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- There's One In Every Marriage, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1994
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Personality Games, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2004
- Personality Games, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 11 December 2002
- The Lower Depths, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2001
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1991
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
- The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
George Bruno - Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Assistant
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1991
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Suzannah Conway - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Common Pursuit, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1987
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005
- There's One In Every Marriage, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1994
- The Common Pursuit, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1987
Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1992
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1991
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
Ray Lawler - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
David Miller - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
- The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
- My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
Marion Potts - Director, Director, Assistant
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Wicked Widows, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 October 2008
- Wicked Widows, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 October 2008
- The Perfume Garden, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
- Wicked Widows, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 October 2008
- Wicked Widows, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 October 2008
- There's One In Every Marriage, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1994
- My Fair Lady, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2005
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Major Barbara & Joking Apart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 September 1989
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
Grace Ashleigh - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
Susan Benfer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Wicked Widows, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 October 2008
- Wicked Widows, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 October 2008
John Comeadow - Lighting Designer, Realisation
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Wicked Widows, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 October 2008
- Wicked Widows, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 October 2008
Paul Jury - Musical Director
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- The Lower Depths, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2001
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
Sarah Prentice - Stage Manager, Technical Director
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
- Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Bruno Annetta - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
Terry Ashton - Company Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Cinderella, Northland Shopping Centre Theatre, Preston, VIC, 1980
- Aladdin, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 27 November 1997
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
John F Benett - Set and/or Property Maker
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
Sandy Bowman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
Marc Canovan - Actor, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Rachel, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
Sam Cohen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Ian Cuming - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Rozanne DiGoir - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Ian Farr - Musician, Cellist
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Glen Fetwell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Aladdin, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 27 November 1997
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Gary Freer - Musician, Saxophonist
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Director
Sheila Gawthorne - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Garry Ginivan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
Michael Hart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
Alan John - Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Fiona Joshua - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Aladdin, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 27 November 1997
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
Dennis Law - Production Manager
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rachel, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- April Showers, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1990
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Louise Sharp - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Ian Tasker - Administrator, Director
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
Chris Thyer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rachel, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
Sam Trumble - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Mark Wager - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
Edna Wicks - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
- Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], March 1995
- Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
|
Provide feedback on Babs McMillan