|
Tony Yap - Actor, Butoh Performer, Choreographer, Collaborator, Creative Director, Creator, Curator, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Performer
- Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Traces of Transformation, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2014
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Dance Territories, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Zero Zero, Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo, Bogotá, Colombia, 18 October 2013
- Zero Zero, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2013
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Zero Zero, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, February 2012
- Return to Sender, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2011
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- How could you even begin to understand?, Malang, Malang, Indonesia, July 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, July 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Batu Belah Art Space, Kabupaten Klungkung, Bali, Indonesia, June 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Bandung, , Indonesia, June 2010
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2007, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 November 2007
- IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2007
- 3A, Black Box, Melbourne, VIC, December 2006
- IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2006
- The Light in the Shadow, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, July 2005
- How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, September 2004
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 2003
- In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, March 2003
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2002, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, December 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Park Tower Hall, Shinjuku City, Tokyo, Japan, August 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, May 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
- Rice Paddies, Footscray, Footscray, VIC, November 2001
- Mixed Metaphor 2001, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Flying the Shadow, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 31 August 2001
- How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, August 2001
- 1000 sacks..., Horsham, Horsham, VIC, March 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Spur, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 April 1999
- How could you even begin to understand?, Horsham Regional Art Gallery, Horsham, VIC, April 1999
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Fleeting Moments, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Amleto (Hamlet), Teatro Di Dioniso, Torino, Italy, July 1997
- Roof Roof, KC Park Safe, Melbourne, VIC, June 1997
- How could you even begin to understand?, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 1996
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
- Rensei, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, August 1995
- Rensei, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, June 1995
Moira Finucane - Actor and Singer, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Collaborator, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
- The Burlesque Hour : She's Back, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 11 February 2010
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- The Burlesque Hour - Legends!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 2009
- The Burlesque Hour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2009
- Spiegeltent - The Burlesque Hour, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2008
- The Burlesque Hour More!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2007
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- DasSHOKU Hora!!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2007
- The Burlesque Hour, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2006
- DasSHOKU Hora!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, England, 6 September 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, Scotland, 9 August 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2004
- The Burlesque Hour, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Trevor Jamieson - Actor, Creator, Performer, Writer
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
- The Burlesque Hour - Legends!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 2009
- The Burlesque Hour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2009
- Spiegeltent - The Burlesque Hour, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2008
- The Burlesque Hour More!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2007
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- The Burlesque Hour, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2006
- The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, England, 6 September 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, Scotland, 9 August 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2004
- The Burlesque Hour, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Ben Rogan - Actor, Creator, Dancer, Performer
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- DasSHOKU Hora!!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2007
- DasSHOKU Hora!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2005
- ToKYO DasSHOKU Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 February 2004
- Tokyo dasSHOKU Girl, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 7 August 2003
- Rensei, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, August 1995
- Rensei, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, June 1995
Jackie Smith - Artistic Director, Devisor, Director, Performer
- Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
- The Burlesque Hour : She's Back, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 11 February 2010
- The Burlesque Hour More!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2007
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- The Burlesque Hour, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2006
- The Burlesque Hour, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Rice Paddies, Footscray, Footscray, VIC, November 2001
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- The Burlesque Hour More!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2007
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- The Burlesque Hour, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- DasSHOKU Hora!!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2007
- DasSHOKU Hora!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2005
- ToKYO DasSHOKU Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 February 2004
- Tokyo dasSHOKU Girl, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 7 August 2003
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Scott Rankin - Creator, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002
Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate, Production Manager
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Women in Transit, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 July 2004
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
Matthew Gingold - Composer, Director, Video Designer
- Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Zero Zero, Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo, Bogotá, Colombia, 18 October 2013
- Zero Zero, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2013
- Zero Zero, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, February 2012
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
Anne Norman - Composer, Director, Musician
- Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Fleeting Moments, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
Dalisa Pigram - Choreographer, Performer
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- "What's The...?", Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2017
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
Lynne Santos - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Mixed Metaphor 2001, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Traces of Transformation, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2014
Dan West - Composer, Sound Designer
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- "What's The...?", Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2017
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
- Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 February 2015
- Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
- Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
- Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
- How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, August 2001
- How could you even begin to understand?, Horsham Regional Art Gallery, Horsham, VIC, April 1999
- Roof Roof, KC Park Safe, Melbourne, VIC, June 1997
- How could you even begin to understand?, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 1996
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
Peter Neville - Composer, Musician, Musician, Percussionist
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- 3A, Black Box, Melbourne, VIC, December 2006
- Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Zero Zero, Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo, Bogotá, Colombia, 18 October 2013
- Zero Zero, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2013
- Zero Zero, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, February 2012
- Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Traces of Transformation, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2014
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
Beth Sometimes - Actor, Chorus Master, Musician, Performer
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Paula van Beek - Designer, Production Designer
- Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Zero Zero, Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo, Bogotá, Colombia, 18 October 2013
- Zero Zero, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2013
- Zero Zero, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, February 2012
Lorna Wilson - Actor, Cultural Group, Performer
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Dori Bicchierai - Lighting Designer, Production Designer
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- DasSHOKU Hora!!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2007
- DasSHOKU Hora!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2005
- The Burlesque Hour More!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2007
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- The Burlesque Hour, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
- The Burlesque Hour - Legends!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 2009
Tess de Quincey - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2007
- IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2006
- Spur, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 April 1999
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Traces of Transformation, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2014
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
Adam Forbes - Creator, Dancer, Performer
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Traces of Transformation, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2014
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2007
- IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2006
- "What's The...?", Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2017
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
Michael Hewes - Musician, Sound Designer
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
Yoka Jones - Creator, Performer
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Traces of Transformation, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2014
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
- The Burlesque Hour : She's Back, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 11 February 2010
- The Burlesque Hour - Legends!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 2009
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
Naomi Ota - Designer, Set Designer
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
- 1000 sacks..., Horsham, Horsham, VIC, March 2001
- Mixed Metaphor 2000, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 July 2000
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Dis-Oriental, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2007
- Women in Transit, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 July 2004
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
- Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Traces of Transformation, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2014
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
Harry Covill - Composer, Sound Designer, Voice Over Artist
Natalie Cursio - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Rensei, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, August 1995
- Rensei, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, June 1995
John Ford - Lighting Designer
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
Alana Hoggart - Performer, Technical Manager
Cat Hope - Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Mayu Kanamori - Creator, Narrator, Writer
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
Bambang Karim - Media Artist, Video Artist
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Rice Paddies, Footscray, Footscray, VIC, November 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
Tim Lucas - Composer, Musician
Damian Mason - Musical Director, Musician
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
Jill Orr - Performance Artist, Performer
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Spur, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 April 1999
- Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
- Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Spur, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 April 1999
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
David Bell - Director, Scriptwriter
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
Angela Cole - Lighting Operator / Technician
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
Hugh Covill - Composer, Sound Designer
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
Daniel Crooks - Visual Artist, Visual Director
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
Tim Davey - Creator, Performer
Stuart Day - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
Jodie Farrugia - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
David Franzke - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Susie Fraser - Director, Performer, Writer
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
Dylan Hodda - Collaborator, Performer
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
Diana Hume - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Roof Roof, KC Park Safe, Melbourne, VIC, June 1997
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Spur, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 April 1999
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
Olaf Meyer - Audiovisual Sequencer
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Wendy Morrison - Choreographer, Musical Director
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
Noriko Nishimoto - Original Concept, Puppetry Consultant
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Ben Northmore - Sound Operator / Engineer
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Spur, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 April 1999
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
Byron Scullin - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Spur, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 April 1999
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Margaret Trail - Director, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
Holly Woollard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
|
|
- Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Traces of Transformation, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2014
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Dance Territories, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Zero Zero, Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo, Bogotá, Colombia, 18 October 2013
- Zero Zero, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2013
- Zero Zero, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, February 2012
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- How could you even begin to understand?, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, July 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Malang, Malang, Indonesia, July 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Bandung, , Indonesia, June 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Batu Belah Art Space, Kabupaten Klungkung, Bali, Indonesia, June 2010
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2007, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 November 2007
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 2003
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2002, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, December 2002
- Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, Japan, 20 October 2018
- Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
- Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 February 2015
- Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, England, 6 September 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, Scotland, 9 August 2005
- Women in Transit, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 July 2004
- Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, Japan, 20 October 2018
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, England, 6 September 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, Scotland, 9 August 2005
- How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, September 2004
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, March 2003
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Park Tower Hall, Shinjuku City, Tokyo, Japan, August 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, May 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, September 2004
- In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Tokyo dasSHOKU Girl, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 7 August 2003
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, March 2003
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Park Tower Hall, Shinjuku City, Tokyo, Japan, August 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, May 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
- Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
- The Burlesque Hour - Legends!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 2009
- The Burlesque Hour More!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2007
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, England, 6 September 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, Scotland, 9 August 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2004
- The Burlesque Hour, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Return to Sender, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2011
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
- Women in Transit, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 July 2004
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
- Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002
- Spur, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 April 1999
- Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 2003
- Mixed Metaphor 2001, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 September 2001
- How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, August 2001
- Mixed Metaphor 2000, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 July 2000
- Rensei, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, June 1995
- Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
- Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
- Once Upon A Midnight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2008
- Once Upon A Midnight, Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan, 19 July 2008
- Dis-Oriental, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2007
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- The Burlesque Hour More!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2007
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, England, 6 September 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, Scotland, 9 August 2005
- The Burlesque Hour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2004
- The Burlesque Hour, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012
- Tokyo dasSHOKU Girl, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 7 August 2003
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, March 2003
- How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, May 2002
- How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
- Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
- Once Upon A Midnight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2008
- Once Upon A Midnight, Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan, 19 July 2008
- Dis-Oriental, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2007
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
- Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
- How could you even begin to understand?, Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, July 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Malang, Malang, Indonesia, July 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Bandung, , Indonesia, June 2010
- How could you even begin to understand?, Batu Belah Art Space, Kabupaten Klungkung, Bali, Indonesia, June 2010
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2007, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 November 2007
- How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, September 2004
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 2003
- Beyond Butoh Festival 2002, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, December 2002
- Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 February 2015
- Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2014
- En Trance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2009
- Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
- Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
- Zero Zero, Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo, Bogotá, Colombia, 18 October 2013
- Zero Zero, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2013
- Zero Zero, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, February 2012
- Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
- Forbidden Laughter, Industrial School Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford , VIC, 2 May 2019
- Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
- White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
- Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
- Women in Transit, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 July 2004
- Inanna's Descent, Sydney Masonic Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
- EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
- DasSHOKU Hora!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2005
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
- Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
- Rice Paddies, Footscray, Footscray, VIC, November 2001
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Dis-Oriental, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2007
- Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
- Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
- Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
- Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
- Higher Order, Hanover House: The Attic, Southbank , VIC, 10 November 2021
- Zero Zero, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, February 2012
- girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- DasSHOKU SHAKE!, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2013
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Rensei, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, August 1995
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Love Suicides, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 November 1997
- 3A, Black Box, Melbourne, VIC, December 2006
- Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
|
Provide feedback on Yumi Umiumare