|
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- The Heidi Chronicles, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1990
- Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
- Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- The Heidi Chronicles, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1990
- Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
- Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
- Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
- Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
Tim Finn - Music and Lyrics
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
- The Heidi Chronicles, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1990
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Gulls, Theatre Corporate, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 August 1984
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
David Bergman - Sound Designer, Video Designer
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
Milla Chaffer - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Gulls, Theatre Corporate, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 August 1984
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Gulls, Theatre Corporate, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 August 1984
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Gulls, Theatre Corporate, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 August 1984
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Amanda Hodder - Chorus, Musical Director
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Gulls, Theatre Corporate, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 August 1984
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Gulls, Theatre Corporate, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 August 1984
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Gulls, Theatre Corporate, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 August 1984
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
Nell Ranney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
Keiren Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gulls, Theatre Corporate, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 August 1984
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
Hugo Weaving - Actor, Director, Associate
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
|
Provide feedback on Sarah Peirse