|
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- The Prince of Numbskulls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 November 1991
- The Prince of Numbskulls, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- The Prince of Numbskulls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 November 1991
- The Prince of Numbskulls, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- The Prince of Numbskulls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 November 1991
- The Prince of Numbskulls, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- The Prince of Numbskulls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 November 1991
- The Prince of Numbskulls, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 May 1994
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
Tom Wright - Adaptor, Playwright
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Shakespeare in Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2019
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- The Prince of Numbskulls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 November 1991
- The Prince of Numbskulls, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Competitive Tenderness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1996
Shelley Lush - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- The Prince of Numbskulls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 November 1991
- The Prince of Numbskulls, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
Shaun Micallef - Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- The Odd Couple, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 November 2016
- The Prince of Numbskulls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 November 1991
- The Prince of Numbskulls, South Australia, , SA, August 1991
- The Ages of Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1991
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
Robert Taylor - General Manager, Lighting Designer, Producer
- The Golden Age, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 2010
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- The Golden Age, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 2010
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
Sarah Giles - Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- The Odd Couple, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 November 2016
- Pretty Baby, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2009
- Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
Paul Kelly - Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
Colette Mann - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Shakespeare in Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2019
- The Odd Couple, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 November 2016
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
Shane Bourne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
- Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
Gary Down - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 May 1994
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
David Franzke - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Competitive Tenderness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1996
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Ages of Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1991
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
Ben Lewis - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
Lisa McCune - Actor, Actor and Singer
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 May 1994
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Boy from Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2018
- The Odd Couple, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 November 2016
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Shakespeare in Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2019
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Shannon Bott - Choreographer, Movement Director
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Alex Boyle - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Kate Dickson - Lighting Designer, Various
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
Irene Dios - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Simon Eddy - Composer, Movement Director, Musical Director
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Suzanne Hall - Properties Master, Various
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Mark Hollman - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Steve Jackson - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Greg Kotis - Book and Lyrics, Writer
Darren Kowacki - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
- The Ages of Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1991
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Competitive Tenderness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1996
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
David Miller - Production Manager, Technical Director
- The Boy from Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2018
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
Lucy Moir - Actor, Musician, Performer
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Ryan Paine - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technician
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Bill Reid - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Shakespeare in Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2019
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Tom Stoppard - Playwright, Screenwriter
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- The Ages of Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1991
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
Penny Welford - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Laura Arcudi - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
Ian Bell - Musician, Trombonist
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
Martin Brine - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pretty Baby, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2009
Jared Bryan - Choreographer, Assistant
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pretty Baby, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2009
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Susan Clarke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
David Craig - Set and/or Property Maker
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
Evan Drill - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- The Ages of Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1991
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
Peter Farnan - Composer, Musical Director
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Assistant
- You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
Jess Frost - Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
Nadia Gianinotti - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
- The Ages of Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1991
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Pretty Baby, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2009
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
Sarah Grubb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
Tony Hicks - Musician, Flautist
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Bob Hornery - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
Nick Ilton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
Stephen Jackson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Ages of Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1991
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
Vas Katos - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
Peter Kidd - Lighting Operator / Technician
Tim Kildea - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
Shelly Lee - Sound Designer, Associate
David Letch - Sound Designer, Associate
Brett Ludeman - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
James Mack - Musician, Percussionist
Tim Maddock - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Pretty Baby, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2009
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
Ben Mudge - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
Jo Mutton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
Marc Nicholls - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
John Reid - Production Manager
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
James Robertson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
Scott Rowe - Composer, Musician
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Tom Russell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 12 August 1996
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
Anthony Shaw - Sound Operator / Engineer
Barrie Shaw - Musician, Clarinetist
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Rob Sowinski - Designer, Lighting Designer
Priscilla Stavrou - Actor and Singer, Dance Director
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Kafka's Dick, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ages of Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1991
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Paul White - Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Keyboardist
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Chutney, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
Ebony Wood - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Gavin Wood - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Philanthropist, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1990
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
|
Provide feedback on Francis Greenslade