Events |
-
Koala Bob is On The Loose, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 2022
-
Prayer for the Living, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2022
-
Chineke! Chamber Ensemble, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2022
-
Haydn's Solar Poetics: Morning, Noon & Night, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2022
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
Symphony by the Sea, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 April 2021
-
Noël Noël, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 1, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 20 March 2020
-
Sydney Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Paul Capsis with Jethro Woodward & The Fitzroy Youth Orchestra, The Famous Spiegeltent at the Cabaret Festival, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2019
-
The Little Orchestra, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2019
-
BBC Concert Orchestra - Berlioz - The Ultimate Romantic, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 16 February 2019
-
BBC Concert Orchestra. Berlioz - The Ultimate Romantic, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 6 February 2019
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Sydney Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2019
-
Paul Capsis with Jethro Woodward & The Fitzroy Youth Orchestra, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2019
-
Australian String Quartet, Riddoch Art Gallery, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 December 2018
-
Tutti: Circus Oz with WASO, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 30 November 2018
-
Tutti: MSO x Circus Oz, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2018
-
Bernstein on Stage!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Balanescu Quartet Retrospective, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Lost and Found Orchestra, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2018
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2018
-
Romeo & Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2017
-
Australian String Quartet, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 30 June 2017
-
The Lion Who Wanted to Love, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Concerto Italiano, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2017
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Ben Folds & yMusic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2016
-
Exquisite Corpse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
Mendelssohn's Dream, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2015
-
Music from the Films of Tim Burton, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2015
-
Remember Tomorrow, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
Jesus' Blood Never Failed Me Yet and selected orchestral works, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
Gavin Bryars Ensemble with Guests, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2015
-
Gavin Bryars Ensemble, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2015
-
House of Dreams, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
London Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2014
-
Zorn in Oz: John Zorn Concert Series, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2014
-
Excellent Ensembles, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 2012
-
DeepBlue, blueFROG, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, 5 December 2012
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2011
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 16 November 2011
-
Korea-Australia 50th Anniversary Amity Concert, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 6 October 2011
-
Meet Australia at Ewha - Australia Festival, Ewha Womans University, Auditorium, Seoul, South Korea, 18 May 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 April 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 April 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 April 2011
-
Stari Most, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2011
-
Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
-
A Night in Budapest & Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2010
-
20th Anniversary of the Grand Organ, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2010
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2010 Thursday Afternoon Symphony / 2010 Emirates Metro Series / 2010 Great Classics Series / Mahler 5: Tears & Ecstasy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2010
-
Wonderful Town, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2010
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra: Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 October 2009
-
East Meets West - Moon Festival, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 October 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 29 September 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Thursday Afternoon Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2009
-
Family Proms, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 June 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2009
-
The Composer is Dead / Granpa, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2008
-
Toddlers' Proms, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 1 June 2008
-
Australian Philarmonic Orchestra's Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2007
-
Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2007
-
Spaghetti Western Orchestra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
Raga Dolls Salon Orchestra, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2007
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2007 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2007
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2007 Energy Australia Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
-
Glissssendo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Energy Australia Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2006
-
Pines Of Rome- The Queensland Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 27 October 2006
-
Queensland Pops Orchestra- Return of the Celts, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 21 October 2006
-
Vienna Philharmonic - Shostakovich & Brahms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2006
-
Vienna Philharmonic - Mozart & Tchaikovsky, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2006
-
Ben Folds with the Queensland Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2006
-
Ben Folds with Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
-
Spaghetti Western Orchestra, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2006
-
Raschèr Saxophone Quartet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2006
-
Raschèr Saxophone Quartet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2006
-
Death and Resurrection, Bath Abbey, Bath, England, 27 May 2006
-
Death and Resurrection, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 26 May 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2006
-
Northern Rivers Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 8 April 2006
-
Mozart, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2006
-
Shostakovich, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2006
-
Black Wind, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2006
-
Queenland Pops Orchestra- An Evening In Vienna, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 31 December 2005
-
Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 2005
-
Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
-
Messiah, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 3 December 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2005 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2005
-
The Queensland Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 25 June 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2005 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2005
-
To Bach And Back, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 22 May 2005
-
Australian String Quartet, Esplanade Recital Studio, Singapore, Singapore, 2 April 2005
-
Bugs Bunny On Broadway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Australian Philarmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2004
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2004
-
Rosamund Illing Matinee, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 29 November 2004
-
Best of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Heartland Electrolux Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Sunshine Thursday Afternoon Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2004
-
Canberra Community Orchestra, Canberra Dance Theatre and Lisa Clark Ballet School , Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2004
-
Lippizzaner With The Stars, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2004
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2004
-
The Proms, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2004
-
Tenors Under The Stars, The Casino Lawns, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2004
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2004
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 16 May 2004
-
The Kimberley Moon Experience, Ord River, Kununurra, WA, 8 May 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Requiem, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2004
-
Santos Symphony Under The Stars, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2003
-
Stravinsky Dances, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2003
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Saitama Arts Theatre, Saitama, Japan, 13 October 2003
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Hakuju Hall, Tokyo, Japan, 12 October 2003
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Kioi Hall, Tokyo, Japan, 11 October 2003
-
Annual Opera Gala, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 4 October 2003
-
Bananas in Pyjamas and the Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Hobart College Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 September 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2003
-
The Joy Of Music, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2003
-
TSO goes to the Proms, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Then and Now, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 May 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Superdome Spectacular, Sydney Superdome, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 9 May 2003
-
Remembrance An Anzac Tribute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Electrolux Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
Rising Stars Concert, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2003
-
The Queensland Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 9 March 2003
-
Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Shanghai Grand Theatre, Huangpu, Shanghai, China, 16 November 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
Glory of Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002
-
Vienna Waits for You, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 17 August 2002
-
Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2002
-
Vienna Waits for You, Adelaide Convention Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2002
-
Night of the Proms, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 July 2002
-
Vienna Waits for You, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2002
-
Peter and the Wolf / Carnival of the Animals, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
Adelaide Youth Orchestra/Opening Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Meet the Music Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2002
-
Cyndia Sieden, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2002
-
Bugs Bunny On Broadway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2001
-
Night of the Proms, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 September 2001
-
Anumadutchi, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2001
-
Queensland Biennial Festival of Music: Experimentum Mundi, Townsville Civic Hall, South Townsville, QLD, 26 July 2001
-
Queensland Biennial Festival of Music: Turangalila Symphonie, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 21 July 2001
-
Experimentum Mundi, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
Canberra Community Orchestra, Haydon Centre, Manuka, ACT, 22 March 2001
-
The Emperor, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 14 March 2001
-
Annual Prom concert carnivale, Government House, Canberra, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 February 2001
-
National music camp 2001 - showcase concert, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 20 January 2001
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Reformation, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Mass in B Minor - Bendigo, Forest Street Uniting Church, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: The Last Three Motets, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Jesu Joy of Man's Desiring, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Trinity, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Mass in B Minor, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2000
-
Seven Deadly Sins, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Philips Meet the Music Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Great Performers Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2000
-
Strange Attractions, Conway Hall, London, England, 8 July 2000
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, England, 6 July 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Classic Symphony Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Classic Symphony Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2000
-
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2000
-
ANZ Symphony Under the Stars, Tolosa Park, Glenorchy, TAS, 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1999
-
The Age aRtstate '99 Orchestra, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1999
-
Russian Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
Yehudi Menuhin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1998
-
Yehudi Menuhin conducts the Sinfonia Varsovia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1998
-
Das Lied von der Erde, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 ABN Amro Great Performers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 Phillips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
L'Allegro, Il Penseroso Ed Il Moderato, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 18 March 1998
-
Russian National Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Australian Philarmonic Orchestra's Best of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1997
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions - Australian regional finals 1997, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Songs of Fire, Parliament House Lawns, Canberra, ACT, 15 March 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1997
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 18 January 1997
-
Menuhin Festival Piano Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1996
-
Menuhin Festival Piano Quartet, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 19 August 1996
-
Menuhin Festival Piano Quartet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Great Performers Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1996
-
The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1995
-
For copying Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
Another Revolting Concert: Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1995
-
Symphony Under the Stars 1995, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1994
-
Dynamite / Chimera / Play Dead
/ Medea, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1994
-
West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
Wayang Kulit, Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 22 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream - The Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1994
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1993
-
Moscow State Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Carlton, VIC, 5 September 1992
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1992
-
Parijatham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1992
-
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1992
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, January 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1991
-
Bushlandia, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1991
-
Orchestra of the 18th Century, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1991
-
Orchestra of the 18th Century, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1991
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1991
-
Andrew Lloyd Webber Collection and Great Classics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1991
-
SBS Youth Orchestra in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1990
-
Annual Celebrity Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1990 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
-
44th Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1990 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1990 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1990 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1989
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra and Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1989
-
Choir of King's College, Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1989
-
Pinchas Zukerman and Marc Neikrug, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1989 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1989
-
Berlioz for the French Bicentennial, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1989
-
Shostakovich Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1989
-
Concert for World Peace, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1989
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1989
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1989 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1989
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1989
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1989
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1989
-
Young Philharmonic Orchestra Dortmund, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1988
-
Melbourne Symphony Orchestra / Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1988
-
Fifteenth Birthday, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1988
-
Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1988
-
Grand Concert of Russian Sacred and Classical Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1988
-
Bennelong, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1988
-
Bavarian National Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1988
-
Babar the Little Elephant, Queensland, QLD, 26 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1988
-
The Inspiration of Orpheus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1988
-
Messaien Event, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series in Canberra, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 8 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
-
Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1988
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
-
Orchestra of the 18th Century Windband, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1987
-
Elijah by Mendelssohn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1987
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1987
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1986
-
Primary Schools Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1986
-
Primary Schools Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1986
-
Primary Schools Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1986
-
Primary Schools Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1986
-
Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1986
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Michele Campanella, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1986 Red Series - Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1986
-
The Oriental Connection - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1986
-
The Orchestra of Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1986
-
Sydney Youth Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1986
-
Vespers of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1986 Meet the Music - Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Promise and Fulfilment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1986
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1986 Blue and White Series - Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1986
-
Philip Glass Ensemble, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1986 Beethoven Festival, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Christopher Hogwood, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - The Bach B-Minor Mass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Dylana Jenson and David Bollard, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1985
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra - Carmina Burana, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1985
-
Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1985
-
Choir and Orchestra of the 1985 Choral Minifest, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Pinchas Zukerman and Marc Neikrug, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1985 Blue and White Series - Seventh Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Saul, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1985 Blue and White Series - Fifth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1985 Red Series - Fifth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1985
-
Special Orchestral Concert - Minnesota Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1985
-
Acis & Galatea, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Oxana Yablonskaya, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1985
-
Tokyo City Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1985
-
The New Concert Orchestra - 25th Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985
-
Spirituals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1985
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1985
-
Victoria Victoria, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1985
-
The Orchestra of the Eighteenth Century, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1984
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Blue and White Series - Tenth and Final Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Salvatore Accardo and Bruno Canino, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Red Series - Eighth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra - Beethoven's Missa Solemnis, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Red Series - Seventh Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Peter Donohoe, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1984
-
Willoughby Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Paul Tortelier and Beryl Potter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1984
-
ABC Special Orchestral, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
ABC Special Orchestral, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Philip Langridge and Trevor Barnard, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Blue and White Series - Fourth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1984
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1984
-
The Brandenburg Concertos, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Blue and White Series - First Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984
-
Adelaide and Tasmanian Symphony Orchestras, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1984
-
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1984
-
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1984
-
The Advertiser John Bishop Commission, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1984
-
Nelli Shkolnikova, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
Festmesse, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1984
-
The Polish Chamber Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1984
-
Flederman Sextet, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1984
-
The Polish Chamber Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1984
-
Sydney String Quartet Plus 2, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1984
-
Sydney String Quartet Plus 2, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1984
-
A Primary Schools Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1983
-
A Primary Schools Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1983
-
A Primary Schools Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 10, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1983
-
Primary Schools Choral Concert Choir C, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 10, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1983
-
Primary Schools Choral Concert Choir B, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1983
-
The Magic of Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1983
-
Primary Schools Choral Concert Choir A, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1983
-
Special Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1983
-
Special Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Series 630 - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1983
-
Orford Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1983
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions - Australian regional finals 1983, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1983
-
The New Concert Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 7, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 7, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Series 630 - Fifth Concert , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 10, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Series 630 Classic Cool - Fourth Concert , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1983
-
Willoughby Symphony - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1983
-
From Broadway to Hollywood - 2CH Good Music concerts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Series 630 - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 7, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Series 630 - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1983
-
London Symphony Orchestra Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1983
-
London Symphony Orchestra Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Series 630 - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1983
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra with The Corinthian Singers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1982
-
Music Is, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
-
I Solisti Veneti, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1979
-
Jean-Francois Paillard Chamber Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1979
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra in the Second 1979 Prom Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1979
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 11 April 1978
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1978
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1978
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1978
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1977
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1977
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1977
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
-
The Proms, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1977
-
ABC Youth Series 1976, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1976
-
Rostrum '75 Pre-Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1975
-
Opening of National Theatre Melbourne, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1972
-
Schools' Orchestral Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1972
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1972
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1972
-
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Silver Jubilee Season, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 4 May 1972
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1972
-
A Night in Vienna, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 8 March 1972
-
New Philharmonic Orchestra, Holland Park, Holland Park, London, England, 1 August 1971
-
Schools' Orchestral Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1971
-
London Symphony Orchestra International Series 1970-71, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 23 May 1971
-
An Evening in Vienna, Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 10 January 1971
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the Tenth Concert of the 1970 Subscription Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1970
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the Eighth Concert of the 1970 Subscription Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1970
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the Seventh Concert of the 1970 Subscription Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1970
-
Yehudi Menuhin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 August 1970
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the Fifth Concert of the 1970 Subscription Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1970
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the Fourth Concert of the 1970 Subscription Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1970
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the Third Concert of the 1970 Subscription Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1970
-
Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 12 March 1970
-
Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 9 March 1970
-
The ABC Free Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 18 January 1970
-
Yehudi Menuhin, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1970
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1969
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1969
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1969
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1969
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1969
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1969
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1969
-
1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969
-
ABC 1969 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969
-
Tasmanian Orchestra 21st Anniversary, Hobart City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 1969
-
The Pecsi Hungarian Gypsy Orchestra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1968
-
ABC 1968 Choral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1968
-
Osipov, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 June 1967
-
Osipov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1967
-
Osipov, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1967
-
Osipov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 April 1967
-
Osipov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1967
-
Aspects of Love, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1966
-
1966 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1966
-
1966 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1966
-
1966 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1966
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1966
-
Overture "Russlan & Ludmilla" ; Images (Nagauta) ; Violin Concerto in D Minor ; Symphony No. 34 in C (K.338) ; Suite "Hary Janos", Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1966
-
Overture "Russlan & Ludmilla" ; Finale, Symphony No. 34 in C (K.338) ; Finale, Violin Concerto in D Minor ; Suite "Hary Janos", Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 24 March 1966
-
Overture "Russlan & Ludmilla" ; Images (Nagauta) world premiere ; Piano Concerto No. 1 in C ; Symphony No. 34 in C (K.338) ; Suite "Hary Janos", Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
Discourse for Orchestra ; Horn Concerto ; Symphonie Fantastique, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 18 March 1966
-
Symphony ; Oboe Concerto ; Symphony No. 7, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 17 March 1966
-
Die Kammermusiker, Switzerland, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1966
-
Le Corsaire ; Symphony No. 2 ; Symphony No. 103 (Drum Roll) ; Symphony in 3 Movements, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 15 March 1966
-
Four Sea Interludes and Passacaglia from "Peter Grimes" : Clarinet Concerto No. 2 ; Symphony No. 4, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 14 March 1966
-
Overture "Don Giovanni" ; "Diversions for Orchestra ; Symphony "Mathis der Maler" ; Concerto No. 1 in D Minor, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 12 March 1966
-
1965 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1965
-
Free Orchestral Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1965
-
1965 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1965
-
1964 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1964
-
1964 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1964
-
The Tales of Hoffman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
-
1964 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1964
-
1964 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1964
-
1964 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1964
-
1964 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1964
-
1964 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1964
-
1964 Orchestral Concert Season Overview, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1964
-
Concertino for Pianoforte & String Orchestra ; Lamentations of Jeremiah ; Vision of Christ-Phoenix for Organ ; Phantasma for String Orchestra ; Irkanda IV for Solo Violin ; Concerto Grosso for Violin, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1964
-
War Requiem, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 20 March 1964
-
Concerto Grosso No. 4 in A Minor, Op. 6 No. 4 ; Duet Concertino for Clarinet, Bassoon, Strings and Harp (1947) ; Adagio and Fugue in C minor, K. 546 ; "Petite Symphonic Concertante" for Harpsichord, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1964
-
Trio for Violin, Viola and Violoncello ; Laudes ; Quartet for Flute, Oboe, Clarinet and Bassoon ; Quatuor pour la fin du temps ; String Quartet No. 4, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1964
-
Works of William Walton, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1964
-
Essay for String Quartet ; Four Holy Sonnets of John Donne, for Baritone and Pianoforte ; Las Alboradas ; Pierrot Lunaire ; From Within Looking Out, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1964
-
Brandenburg Concerto No. 4 in G major for Violin, two Flutes, Strings and Continuo ; Rondo in D, K.485 ; "Serenade" for Tenor, Horn and Strings, Op. 31 ; Overture ; "Aubade" for Pianoforte, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1964
-
Overture of "The Sicilian Vespers" ; Serenata ; Last Four Songs ; Symphony No. 1 in C minor, Op. 68, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1964
-
Pianoforte Quintet in A, Op. 81 ; Pianoforte Quintet (1952), Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1964
-
"Tod und Verklarung" ("Death and Transfiguration"), Symphonic Poem, Op. 24 ; Concerto for two Violins and Orchestra (1954) ; Symphony in D, K 385 ; "The Pines of Rome", Symphonic Poem, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Chamber Works of Bartok and Mozart, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1964
-
"Don Juan", Symphonic Poem, Op. 20 ; Pianoforte Concerto No. 4, Op. 58 ; Symphony No. 5, Op. 47, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1964
-
Johannesburg Festival Overture ; Sinfonietta ; Symphonic Variations for Pianoforte and Orchestra ; Symphony No. 4 in G, Op. 88, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
-
Trio sur des Chants Populaires Irlandais (1925) for Violin, Violoncello and Pianoforte ; "Archduke" Trio in B flat, Op. 97, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
-
Heather Harper with Raymond Lambert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
-
Fanfare ; Symphony No. 5 in C minor, Op. 67 ; "Das Lied von der Erde" ("The Song of the Earth"), Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
Fantasie in F Minor, Op. 103 for Pianoforte Duet ; Second Suite, Op. 17 (1901) for two Pianofortes, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
1963 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1963
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1963
-
1963 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1963
-
Mass in B Minor, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1963
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1963
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1963
-
1963 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1963
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1963
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1963
-
1963 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1963
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1963
-
Victorian Symphony Orchestra, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1963
-
A Concert in Honour of Dame Sybil Thorndike, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 14 April 1963
-
1963 Orchestral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1963
-
Royal Music Festival, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1963
-
Yehudi and Hephzibah Menuhin, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 3 April 1962
-
The Festival Chamber Music Players with Yehudi Menuhin, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1962
-
The Festival Chamber Music Players with Yehudi Menuhin, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1962
-
The Festival Chamber Music Players with Yehudi Menuhin, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1962
-
Yehudi and Hephzibah Menuhin, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 24 March 1962
-
Trio in D, Op. 70, No. 1 ("Geister") ; Trio ; Trio in C minor, Op. 103, No. 3, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1962
-
Leonora Overture No. 2 in C ; Concerto in D for violin and orchestra, Op. 61 ; Symphony No. 7 in A, No 92, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 23 March 1962
-
Sonata in D, Op. 102, No. 2 ; Sonata in F, Op. 99 ; Sonata in G minor, Op. 19, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1962
-
Ritual Dances from "A Midsummer Marriage" ; Concerto No. 4 in G for pianoforte and orchestra, Op. 58 ; Symphony No. 5, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 22 March 1962
-
Sonata in G minor ; Concerto (in one movement) for violin and piano ; Fantasy ; Allegro Moderato ; Love Song ; Nigun (from Baal Shem) ; The Foundation of Arethusa ; Three Hungarian Dances, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1962
-
Overture for the Theatre ; Introduction and Allegro for Strings ; Classical Symphony Op. 25 ; Symphony in C No. 9 ("The Great"), Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 21 March 1962
-
String quartet in D Minor ; Trio in B flat major ; Pianoforte quintet, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1962
-
Two Sonatas ; Chromatic Fantasy and Fugue ; Suite Op. 14 ; Pictures from an Exhibition ; Sonata (first performance), Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1962
-
Ballet Suite, Pulcinella ; Sinfornia Concertante in E-flat ; Ballet Suite: El Amor Brujo ; Symphony No. 2, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 20 March 1962
-
Hephzibah Menuhin, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1962
-
Violin and pianoforte Sonata in C major, K 296 ; Pianoforte Sonata in D, K 576 ; Violin and pianoforte Sonata in B flat, K 454, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1962
-
Te Deum Op. 103 ; Walk to the Paradise Garden ; Symphonic Poem Don Juan Op. 20 ; Belshazzar's Feast, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Overture: Carnival Romain ; Sinfonietta ; Concerto in A minor for violin and violincello Op. 102 ; Symphony No. 2 in D, Op. 43, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 17 March 1962
-
The South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the First of the 1962 Subscription Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1962
-
1962 Schools' Orchestral Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1962
-
Knight and Witchery, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1961
-
Five Tudor Portraits, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1961
-
Symphony No. 40 in G minor, K.550 ; Concerto in C major for Flute, Harp and Orchestra, K.299 ; Symphony No. 4 in G major, Op. 88, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1961
-
Lieder Recital, University of Adelaide, South Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1961
-
String Quartet in A minor, Op. 51, No. 2 ; Quintet in F minor for Pianoforte and Strings, Op. 34, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1961
-
Sonata in D minor for Violin and Pianoforte, Op. 108 ; Variations and Fugue on a Theme of Handel, Op. 24 ; Trio in C for Pianoforte, Violin and Violoncello, Op. 87, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1961
-
String Quartet in B flat, Op. 67 ; Two Songs for Voice, Viola and Pianoforte, Op. 91 ; Quintet in B minor for Clarinet and Strings, Op. 115, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1961
-
Mass in B minor, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1961
-
Concerto in B flat for Pianoforte and rchestra, Op. 83 ; Concerto in D for Violin and Orchestra, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
-
Fugue in A flat minor ; Chorale Prelude and Fugue -- 'O Traurigkeit' ; Chorale Preludes, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1961
-
Lieder Recital, University of Adelaide, South Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1961
-
Sonata in F minor for Viola and Pianoforte, Op. 120, No. 1 ; Variations on a Theme of Haydn, for Two Pianofortes ; and others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1961
-
Sonata in G for Violin and Pianoforte, Op. 78 ; Pianoforte Sonata in F minor, Op. 5 ; and others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1961
-
Ballade in D minor (Edward), Op. 10, No. 1 ; Intermezzo in A, Op. 76, No. 6 ; and others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1961
-
Sonata in F for Violoncello and Pianoforte, Op. 99 ; Three Part Song ; Zigeunerlieder ; and others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1961
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the Fourth of the 1961 Subscription Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the third of the 1961 Subscription Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1961
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the first of the 1961 Subscription Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1961
-
Festival of Viennese Music, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1961
-
Festival of Viennese Music, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1961
-
Festival Overture ; Two Grety Fragments ; Pampeana No. 3 ; and others, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1960
-
Royalton Kisch Conducting The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 26 September 1960
-
Academic Festival: Overture, Op. 80 / Concerto Grosso for String Orchestra and others, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1960
-
Concerto Grosso in G mnor, Op. 6, No. 8 ; Concerto in A for Violin, Violoncello, Strings and Cembalo ; and others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1960
-
The Blessed Damsel ; A Child of Our Time, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1960
-
A German Requiem, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1960
-
Simple Symphony, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 15 June 1960
-
Boston Symphony Orchestra, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 11 June 1960
-
Sonata in G for Two Violins, Violoncello and Harpsichord ; Suite No. 2 in D for Unaccompanied Vioncello Piccolo ; and others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1960
-
Quartet in D major, Op. 64, No. 5 (The Lark) ; Adadgio for Strings ; Quartet in D major, No. 4 ; Quintet in F major, Op. 34, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1960
-
Introduction and Allegro for Strings, Op. 47 ; Serenade to Music for Solo Voices and Orchestra ; A Sea Symphony for Soprano and Baritone Soli, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1960
-
Fantasia ; The Carman's Whistle ; Suite V ; Modal Suite for Harpsichord ; plus others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1960
-
Sonata for Violin and Pianoforte, Op. 47, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1960
-
Quartet in A minor, Op. 29, D.804 ; Quartet: Secret Letters ; Quintet in A major, Op. 34, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1960
-
Symphony No. 28 in C, K.200 ; Concerto No. 2 in C minor ; Symphony No. 2, Op. 35 ; La Mer: Three Symphonic Sketches, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1960
-
Philippe Entremont, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1960
-
Sonata XII: Follia, Op. 5 ; Sonata No. 1 in B flat, Op. posth ; Sonata in A, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
-
Charconne ; Prelude and Duo ; Les Niais de Sologne ; l'Enharmonique ; plus others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
-
Gioconda De Vito, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
-
Sinfonietta / Concerto for Violin and Orchestra / Symphony No. 4 in E Minor, Op. 98, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1960
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 20 March 1960
-
Chromatic Fantasy and Fugue in D minor ; Two Capriccios from Op. 76 ; Sonata No. 2 in G minor, Op. 14 ; Ballade in F, Op. 23, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1960
-
O Sleep, Why Dost Thou Leave Me? ; O Had I Jubal's Lyre ; An Evening Hymn ; Hack! The Echoing Air ; Song Cycle: Frauuenliebe und Leben, Op. 42, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1960
-
Philippe Entremont, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1960
-
Sonata No. 2 for Violoncello and Pianoforte ; Sonata in A for Violoncello and Pianoforte, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1960
-
Slavonic March, Op. 31 ; Essay for Strings ; Overture: Rienzi ; Concerto in D, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1960
-
Overture: Marriage of Figaro K.492 ; Symphony No. 3 in E flat (Erocia), Op. 55 ; Concerto in G ; Suite No. 2 Daphnis and Chloe, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1960
-
Marche Slave / Essay for Strings / Overture: "Reienzi" / Concerto in D Major, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1960
-
Symphony No. 88 in G ; Brandenburg Concerto No. 2 in F ; Don Juan: Symphonic Poea ; Symphony No. 5, Op. 47, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1960
-
Overture for a Momentous Occasion ; Night on Bare Mountain, Op. posth ; Swan Lake Suite ; Concerto No. 1 in G minor, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1960
-
Overture: Egmont, Op. 84 ; Symphonic Variations ; Symphony No. 7 in D minor, Op. 70, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1960
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1960
-
String Trio in C minor, Op. 9 ; Quartet for Pianoforte and Strings ; Quartet for Pianoforte and Strinfs in A, Op. 26, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1960
-
The Men of Prometheus, Op. 43 / Concerto in D for Violin and Orchestra, Op. 77 / Symphony No. 7 in C, Op. 105 / Suite: Firebird, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
-
Sonata No. 4 in E flat, K.282 ; Sonata in B flat, Op. posth. ; Suite: Pictures from an Exhibition, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1960
-
David Oistrakh, Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 19 January 1960
-
Capriccio ; Chorale No. 2 in B minor ; Air and Gavotte ; Adagio in C, K356 ; Passacaglia and Fugue in C minor, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1959
-
Romantic Overture ; Mozartiana ; On Wenlock Edge ; Symphony No. 2 in D major, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1959
-
Sinfonia in D ; Concerto for Vioncello and Orchestra ; The Slovak Suite, Op. 32 ; Mazurka for Violin and Orchestra ; Suite for Orchestra, Op. 39, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1959
-
String Quartet in B flat, Op. 15, No. 3, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1959
-
String Quartet in B flat, Op. 15, No. 3 ; String Quartet No. 2 in D, Op. 35 ; String Quartet in F, Op. 96, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1959
-
Theme and Variation for Pianoforte ; Sonatina in G for Violin and Pianoforte, Op. 100 ; Bagatelle, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1959
-
Sonata for Violoncello and Pianoforte ; Sonata Eroica for Pianoforte, Op. 24 ; Sonata for Violin and Pianoforte, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1959
-
Sonata No. 2 for Violin and Pianoforte ; Three Polkas for Pianoforte ; Six Love Songs ; Fairy Tale for Violoncello and Pianoforte ; Un Poco Triste ; Elergy for Pianoforte, Violin and Violoncello, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1959
-
Trio for Two Violins and a Viola ; Suita Balladica for Violincello and Pianaforte ; Waltz in A, Op. 54, No. 1 ; Sonata for Two Violins and Pianoforte, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1959
-
String Quartet, No. 2 in D, Op. 35, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1959
-
Sonata in F for Violin and Pianoforte, Op. 57 ; Songs on Moravian Folk Poetry ; Suite for Pianoforte: On an Overgrown Path ; Quartet for Pianoforte and Strings, Op. 87, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1959
-
Pianoforte Sonata in D ; Pianoforte Sonata in F ; String Quartet Op. 32, No. 1 , Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1959
-
Cassation (arr. Dr. Smetacek) ; Divertimento ; Excercises for Flute, Oboe, Clarinet, Bassoon ; Concertino ; Scherzo from Wind Qunitet, Op. 95, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1959
-
Dumsky Trio Op. 90 ; Lullabies ; The Secret ; The Kiss ; Rusalka's Song to the Moon ; Trio in G minor, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1959
-
String Quartet in F, Op. 96 , Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1959
-
Metamorphoses on Themes of Weber ; Concerto No. 24 in C minor K.491 for Pinaforte and Orchestra ; Fantasia on a Theme in Tallis ; Symphony No. 4 in A major, Op. 90, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1959
-
Symphony No. 41 in C major, K. 551 ; Concerto for Organ and Orchestra ; Overture - "The Flying Dutchman" ; Prelude and Liebestod: "Tristan an dIsolde" ; Prelude to "Die Meistersinger", Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1959
-
Rudolf Firkusny, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1959
-
Overture ; Symphony No. 8 in F major ; Concerto No. 1 in G major ; Concerto No. 4 for Pianoforte Orchestra ; Overture Fantasy Romeo and Juliet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1959
-
Gerard Souzay, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1959
-
Second Free Inaugural Concert, Kings Domain, The, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1959
-
Gala Opening Free Concert, Kings Domain, The, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1959
-
Verklatre Nacht Sextet for Strings, Op. 4 ; Song Cycle Dichterliebe ; Quartet in G minor for Pianoforte and Strings, Op. 25, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1958
-
Overture "Rosamunde" ; Fugue for String Orchestra from Quartet, Op. 59, No 3 ; Siegfried's Journey to the Rhine ; and others, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1958
-
O Sleep, Why Does Thou Leave Me? ; Die Schone Mullerin ; Amoretti ; The Pleasures of Spring Gardens ; Seven Nursery Rhymes, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1958
-
Sonata in G minor, Op. 5 No. 2 ; Sonata in One Movement ; Sonata in A ; Sonata, Op. 6, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1958
-
Concert for Disabled Diggers, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 1950
-
Ballet with Orchestra : Arabesque / Winter Landscape / The Triumphant Pilgrim / The Nymph and the Nobleman, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1947
-
Ballet Presentation: Peter and the Wolf / The Real Princess / Swan of Tuonela / Ballerina, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1944
-
Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo-Souvenir Season Book, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 1 January 1944
-
Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
-
Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
-
Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
-
La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Sydney, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
-
Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
-
Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
-
Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
-
Les Sylphides / Port Said / Les Contes Russes / Prince Igor / Thamar / Le Spectre De la Rose / Scuola Di Ballo / La Boutique Fantasque / Hundred Kisses / Les Presages / Aurora's Wedding / Carnaval / M, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
Fire Bird, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet Magazine Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
-
Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
-
Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
-
Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo Souvenir / Season Programme, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1930
-
Percy Grainger Orchestral and Choral Concert, Exhibition Building, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1926
-
Orchestra of the State Conservatorium of Music, N.S.W., Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1919
-
Orchestra of the State Conservatorium of Music, N.S.W.- Second Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1919
-
Grand Continental, Woodville Catholic Church, Woodville Park, SA, 22 February 1919
-
What Happened to Jean, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1918
-
Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
-
Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
-
50 Anniversary Grand Concert 1858-1908, Exhibition Building, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1908
-
The Prodigal Daughter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1903
-
Sowing the Wind, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1901
-
Ernst Crome's Farewell Concert, Queen's Hall, Perth, WA, 3 December 1900
-
Victoria Hall Entertainment, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 9 August 1900
-
Perth Amateur Orchestral Society Concert, Vaudeville Theatre, Guildford, WA, 17 June 1899
-
Complimentary Benefit to Mr C. J. Perlstein, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 25 November 1896
-
Blow for Blow, North Adelaide Institute, North Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1895
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1894
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1894
-
Sowing the Wind, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1894
-
Aunt Jack, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1894
-
The Bauble Shop, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1894
-
The Prodigal Daughter, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1894
-
The Prodigal Daughter, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1894
-
Caste, North Adelaide Institute, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1893
-
Fillis Circus, South Australia, SA, 18 March 1893
-
London Assurance, North Adelaide Institute, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1892
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 23 January 1892
-
Dr Bill, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1891
-
Private Secretary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1890
-
Chinese Theatre, Forest Creek, Chewton, VIC, 4 August 1859
|
Provide feedback on Orchestral