Events |
-
Tiny Beautiful Things, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 2024
-
Moulin Rouge! The Musical, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2023
-
The Turn of the Screw, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2023
-
Moulin Rouge! The Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 May 2023
-
Metropolis, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 April 2023
-
Moulin Rouge! The Musical, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 21 February 2023
-
Laurinda, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2022
-
Come Rain or Come Shine, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
Moulin Rouge! The Musical, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Medea, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, Germany, 27 May 2022
-
9 to 5, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2022
-
Peta and The Wolf, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 April 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 7 March 2022
-
9 to 5, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 16 February 2022
-
The Wedding Singer, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2022
-
And She Would Stand Like This, Meat Market Stables, North Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2022
-
Jagged Little Pill, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 2022
-
Qween Lear [Cancelled], Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
The Wedding Singer, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2022
-
The Dream Laboratory, The Dream Laboratory, Geelong, VIC, 5 January 2022
-
The Stranger, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 December 2021
-
Hamlet in the Other Room, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 30 November 2021
-
Medea, Zorlu PSM Turkcell Sahnesi, Istanbul, Turkey, 17 November 2021
-
As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
-
Moulin Rouge! The Musical, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2021
-
Ibsen Huis, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 5 November 2021
-
Yerma, Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin, Germany, 27 July 2021
-
American Psycho The Musical, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 2021
-
The Wedding Singer, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 18 June 2021
-
Once, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
American Psycho The Musical, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2021
-
The Wedding Singer, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2021
-
Charlie and the War Against the Grannies, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2021
-
Charlotte's Web, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 April 2021
-
Charlie and the War Against the Grannies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 April 2020
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 February 2020
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
-
Medea, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 12 January 2020
-
Ibsen Huis, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 2020
-
Drei Schwestern, Residenztheater, Munich (München), Germany, 30 October 2019
-
Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
-
Vintage Hitchcock - A Live Radio Play, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 2 October 2019
-
Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
-
Avalanche: A Love Story, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Lord of the Flies, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2019
-
Catch Me If You Can, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 19 July 2019
-
Solaris, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019
-
Wake in Fright, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2019
-
John Gabriel Borkman, The State Theatre of Nations, Moscow, Russia, 27 May 2019
-
American Psycho The Musical, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 10 May 2019
-
Drei Schwestern, Pushkin Drama Theatre, Moscow, Russia, 1 May 2019
-
Randolph Stow’s The Girl Green As Elderflower, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2019
-
La Trilogie de la Vengeance, Odéon -Théâtre de l'Europe, 6th arrondissement, France, 14 March 2019
-
Medea, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 6 March 2019
-
Ibsen Huis, deSingel, Antwerpen, Belgium, 21 February 2019
-
The Iliad - Out Loud, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Ibsen Huis, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 13 December 2018
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
-
Medea, Teatros del Canal, Madrid, Spain, 16 November 2018
-
The Wild Party, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 November 2018
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Meet Me In St. Louis, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 26 September 2018
-
Priscilla, Queen of the Desert, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 2018
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
Cry-Baby, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 20 July 2018
-
Melancholia, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 July 2018
-
Hear My Soul Speak, John Gielgud Theatre (RADA), London, England, 3 July 2018
-
Drei Schwestern, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, Germany, 14 June 2018
-
Alice's Adventures Under Ground, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2018
-
The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2018
-
Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
-
Priscilla, Queen of the Desert, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, May 2018
-
Ibsen Huis, Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin, Germany, 20 April 2018
-
The Lion the Witch and the Wardrobe, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 April 2018
-
Yerma, Park Avenue Armory, Manhattan, United States of America, 23 March 2018
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
-
Les Trois Soeurs, Le Quai, Angers, France, 16 February 2018
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
-
Les Trois Soeurs, deSingel, Antwerpen, Belgium, 1 February 2018
-
Les Trois Soeurs, Teatro Carignano, Turin, Italy, 16 January 2018
-
Les Trois Soeurs, Théâtre National Populaire, Villeurbanne, France, 8 January 2018
-
The Wizard of Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 30 December 2017
-
Les Trois Soeurs, Odéon -Théâtre de l'Europe, 6th arrondissement, France, 10 December 2017
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 6 November 2017
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 2 November 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 October 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 October 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 24 October 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 October 2017
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Thalia-Theater, Hamburg, Germany, 14 October 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 13 October 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 10 October 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 October 2017
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 28 September 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 26 September 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 19 September 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Akademietheater, Vienna, Austria, 16 September 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 September 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 7 September 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 September 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 1 September 2017
-
The Bodyguard, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 10 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 4 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2 August 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 31 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 28 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 July 2017
-
Yerma, Young Vic Theatre, Bankside, City of London, London, England, 26 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 21 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 20 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2017
-
The Bodyguard, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 July 2017
-
Ibsen Huis, Cour du Lycee Saint-Joseph, Avignon, France, 15 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 14 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 7 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 5 July 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 June 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 26 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 22 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 16 June 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 13 June 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 6 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 June 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 31 May 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 May 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2017
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 23 May 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 16 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 16 May 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 May 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 9 May 2017
-
Ibsen Huis, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 9 May 2017
-
Drei Schwestern, Haus der Berliner Festspiele, Berlin, Germany, 6 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 6 May 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Tin Shed Theatre, Cootamundra, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 May 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 29 April 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 2017
-
The Bodyguard, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 21 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 April 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 April 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 April 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 8 April 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 April 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 1 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 27 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 23 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 22 March 2017
-
Diary of a Wombat, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 March 2017
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 10 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 2 March 2017
-
12 Inch Night, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Mr Stink, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 23 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 December 2016
-
Drei Schwestern, Theatre Basel, Basel, Switzerland, 10 December 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 November 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 21 November 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 17 November 2016
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 November 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 November 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 2 November 2016
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 31 October 2016
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 25 October 2016
-
The Island of Doctor Moreau, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 21 October 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 18 October 2016
-
The Color Purple, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 15 October 2016
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Theatre Basel, Basel, Switzerland, 9 October 2016
-
Henry Five, CADA Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 7 October 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 September 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 September 2016
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2016
-
Peer Gynt, Nationaltheatret, Oslo, Norway, 18 September 2016
-
Remembering Pirates, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 September 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 September 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 5 September 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 1 September 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 23 August 2016
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 18 August 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 August 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 8 August 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 3 August 2016
-
Jasper Jones, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 30 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 25 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2016
-
Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, The Glasshouse, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 15 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 14 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 July 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 5 July 2016
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 5 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 3 July 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 30 June 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 28 June 2016
-
Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 June 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 2016
-
The Shadow King, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 22 June 2016
-
The Kraken / The Darkness, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 16 June 2016
-
Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Haus der Berliner Festspiele, Berlin, Germany, 14 May 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
Miss Julie, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2016
-
Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
-
Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
-
Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016
-
Peer Gynt, Deutsches Schauspielhaus, Hamburg, Germany, 23 March 2016
-
That Eye, The Sky, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 March 2016
-
The Distance, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2016
-
Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
Saturday Night Fever, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Theatre Basel, Basel, Switzerland, 30 January 2016
-
Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
-
Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016
-
The 3 Little Pigs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2015
-
Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 August 2015
-
Antigone, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015
-
On Our Selection, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2015
-
The Piper, Underbelly Potterow, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2015
-
Snugglepot and Cuddlepie, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
-
Snugglepot and Cuddlepie, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 24 June 2015
-
Snugglepot and Cuddlepie, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2015
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 June 2015
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Burgtheater Vienna, Vienna, Austria, 28 May 2015
-
The Unknown Soldier, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2015
-
The Wizard of Oz, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 May 2015
-
Thyestes, Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers , Nanterre, France, 20 March 2015
-
Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
-
Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
-
Medea, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 13 December 2014
-
Or Forever Hold Your Peace, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 November 2014
-
A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
-
Passion, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2014
-
The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
-
The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
-
Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014
-
Carrie the Musical, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 September 2014
-
The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2014
-
High Fidelity, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 September 2014
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Oedipus Rex, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 August 2014
-
The Mouse, the Bird and the Sausage, St Barnabas Anglican Church, Croydon, SA, 14 August 2014
-
Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
-
The Mouse, the Bird and the Sausage, Ocean View College Drama Centre, Taperoo, SA, 5 August 2014
-
The Mouse, the Bird and the Sausage, St. Michael's College Theatre, Henley Beach, SA, 31 July 2014
-
The Mouse, the Bird and the Sausage, St. Mary's Memorial School, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 2014
-
The Mouse, the Bird and the Sausage, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Mouse, the Bird and the Sausage, Glenunga International High School Theatre, Glenunga, SA, 24 July 2014
-
The Mouse, the Bird and the Sausage, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2014
-
The Mouse, the Bird and the Sausage, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 July 2014
-
Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
-
The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
Booked, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 28 May 2014
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2014
-
An Iliad, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2014
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
An Iliad, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 16 February 2014
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Mies Julie, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2014
-
Othello: The Remix, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 January 2014
-
Closet Land - The Stage Play, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2013
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Fever, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
-
The Intruders, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 2 October 2013
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2013
-
I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Ontosoroh, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2013
-
The Cherry Orchard, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
-
The Bloody Chamber, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2013
-
Lord of the Flies, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2013
-
Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
-
The Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
-
Something Natural but Very Childish, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 30 April 2013
-
Cruising Paradise, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2013
-
The Addams Family, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 23 March 2013
-
Nosferatu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Beowulf: A Thousand Years of Baggage, SA German Club, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2013
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
Sagara Kanyaka: The Lady from the Sea, Science City, Kolkata, India, 4 December 2012
-
Sagara Kanyaka: The Lady from the Sea, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 27 November 2012
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
Incomplete Female Stage Beauty, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 3 October 2012
-
An Officer and a Gentleman, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 18 May 2012
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 24 February 2012
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Chevron Festival Gardens, Perth, WA, 21 February 2012
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The Great Journey, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 September 2011
-
The Only Child, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 26 August 2011
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2011
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Aegean Restaurant, Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
The Return of Ulysses, Young Vic Theatre, Bankside, City of London, London, England, 24 March 2011
-
Xanadu, Grand Xanadu Marquee, Docklands, VIC, 1 March 2011
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 February 2011
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 November 2010
-
Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
-
A Woman In Berlin, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2010
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
>, Queensland University of Technology, Studio L202, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 4 October 2010
-
Thyestes, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Weekend, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Something Natural But Very Childish, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 2010
-
The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010
-
Elizabeth, Almost By Chance A Woman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 2010
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Aegean Restaurant, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Old Adelaide Inn, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Acts of Deceit (Between Strangers in a Room), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009
-
The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009
-
3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009
-
Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Aegean Restaurant, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Three Dog Night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
The Santaland Diaries, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
One Man, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 October 2008
-
One Man, The Opera House, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 October 2008
-
One Man, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2008
-
One Man, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
The Happy Prince, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
One Man, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Who Is Lindsay Boag?, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 2 October 2008
-
One Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2008
-
One Man, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
One Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 September 2008
-
One Man, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
One Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 September 2008
-
A Dollop of Trollope, The Downer Room, Australian High Commission, London, England, 4 September 2008
-
One Man, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 September 2008
-
One Man, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2008
-
Skin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2008
-
One Man, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 August 2008
-
The Plains, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 2008
-
Giovanni's Room, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 2008
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 9 August 2008
-
The Baron in the Trees, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2008
-
Oedipus DNA, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Edward Scissorhands, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
-
Titus, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 22 May 2008
-
Wrong Skin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
-
Heroes, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
Three Dog Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
Heroes, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 13 May 2008
-
A Clockwork Orange, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 May 2008
-
Cheese and Salome Sandwich, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 2008
-
Heroes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2008
-
Heroes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2008
-
Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
-
The Soldier's Tale, Sacred Heart Chapel, Abbotsford, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Heroes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2008
-
Heroes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 April 2008
-
Venus and Adonis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2008
-
Heroes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2008
-
Cellblock Booty, Collingwood Underground Arts Park, Collingwood, VIC, April 2008
-
The Mark Twain You Don't Know, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 2008
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 26 March 2008
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, Temple Bar , Collingwood, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Holding the Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Holding the Man, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 5 March 2008
-
Chekhov Re-Cut: Platonov, The Hayloft, Footscray, VIC, 26 February 2008
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
-
Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
-
The Wind in the Willows, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 2007
-
Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
It's a Very Cockbgg Christmas, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, December 2007
-
Not What I Am: Othello Retold, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 22 November 2007
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 November 2007
-
Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007
-
Born To Be Wilde, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2007
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Anna Karenina, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 November 2007
-
Richard III, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, November 2007
-
Chosen Vessel, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
Yes, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2007
-
European House: Hamlet's Prologue Without Words, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
Jack Hibberd's A Stretch of the Imagination: Episodes from a Recreation in Progress, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
-
Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Jabberwocky, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 2007
-
The Temptation of St Anthony, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Priscilla, Queen of the Desert, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2007
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Temple Bar , Collingwood, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
The Rap Canterbury Tales, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Convict 002, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
The Zoo Story, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 September 2007
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Moby Dick, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Greeks: The War, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
Two Shorts X Two Giants, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 21 August 2007
-
Lord of the Flies, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
Still Holding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 2007
-
The Bacchae, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 15 August 2007
-
Plague, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2007
-
Orphee et Eurydice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Jack Hibberd's A Stretch of the Imagination: Episodes from a Recreation in Progress, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Through the Looking Glass... and What Alice Found There, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 July 2007
-
Our Country's Good, Blackbutt Youth Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2007
-
Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007
-
The Wizard of Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2007
-
The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Year Nick McGowan Came To Stay, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 May 2007
-
The Mark Twain You Don't Know, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
Raising the Dead: Stavrogin's Confession / The Grand Inquisitor, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2007
-
The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007
-
Grumpy Old Women Live, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2007
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Cornish Arms, Brunswick, VIC, 22 April 2007
-
After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Royal Melbourne Hotel, Melbourne , VIC, 15 April 2007
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Pumphouse Hotel , Fitzroy, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
The Hound of the Baskervilles, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2007
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, Temple Bar , Collingwood, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
The Shambles: Go Live, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
The Sound of Music Drag Show, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
-
Strangelove The Musical, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
B File, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Virtually Richard, Atlas Performing Arts Centre, Washington, DC, United States of America, 23 March 2007
-
Macbeth: The Contemporary Rock Opera, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 2007
-
Marcel and Albertine: Proust on Love, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2007
-
Little Britain Live, Vodafone Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2007
-
The Fantastic Mr Fox, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Disney on Ice: Finding Nemo, Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
-
Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006
-
A Man's a Man, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 18 October 2006
-
A Dollop of Trollope, Tusmore Park Uniting Church, Tusmore, SA, 24 September 2006
-
Autobiography of Red, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Peer Gynt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2006
-
Oliver!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 May 2006
-
Agamemnon, Kel Watson Theatre, Burwood, VIC, 26 March 2006
-
Hello Again, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 March 2006
-
Agamemnon, Moat Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 15 March 2006
-
A Dollop of Trollope, St John's Anglican Church, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2006
-
Shakespeare in Love, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 2 February 2006
-
Rent, The Bakery, Northbridge, WA, 3 December 2005
-
A Servant of Two Masters, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 2 December 2005
-
Cinderella, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 13 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
Clash (Anton in Antonin), The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 October 2005
-
The Venetian Twins, Wesley Institute Theatre, Drummoyne, NSW, 10 September 2005
-
Minefields and Miniskirts, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 August 2005
-
The Happy Prince, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 20 July 2005
-
Alias Grace, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2005
-
Oz, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, June 2005
-
Almaviva, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 25 May 2005
-
The Venetian Twins, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 18 May 2005
-
Lear, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 18 May 2005
-
Facing the Infinite, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 12 April 2005
-
Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
-
Moby Dick, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2005
-
Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
-
Bobbin' Up, Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 31 March 2005
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Persae, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Snoopy the Musical , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 December 2004
-
One Night - One Mo' Time, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 November 2004
-
The Last Days of Mankind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2004
-
A Clockwork Orange, The Tin Shed Theatre, North Wollongong, NSW, 20 October 2004
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
The Adventures of Mr Toad, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 2004
-
Hamlet, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 September 2004
-
The Last Days of Mankind, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
-
Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
-
Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
-
Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
-
Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
-
Winnie the Pooh and the Perfect Day, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 August 2004
-
The Magic Faraway Tree, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 13 August 2004
-
Winnie the Pooh and the Perfect Day, Silverdome, Prospect , TAS, 4 August 2004
-
No Exit, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 4 August 2004
-
Sprung!, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 2 August 2004
-
Something On Saturday The Wizard of Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
-
Sprung!, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 2004
-
Puss in Boots, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 18 July 2004
-
Puss in Boots, Blackwood Uniting Church, Blackwood, SA, 17 July 2004
-
Puss in Boots, Marion Sports and Community Club, Marion, SA, 15 July 2004
-
Minefields and Miniskirts, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2004
-
Puss in Boots, South Adelaide Football Club, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 7 July 2004
-
Gertrude - The Cry, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 May 2004
-
Frankenstein, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 May 2004
-
Sleeping Beauty, Marion Sports and Community Club, Marion, SA, 7 May 2004
-
White Witness, Hobart City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 2004
-
Sleeping Beauty, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 24 April 2004
-
Sleeping Beauty, South Adelaide Football Club, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 14 April 2004
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Das verräterische Herz (The Tell-Tale Heart), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, April 2004
-
Animal Farm, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Overcoat, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Bacchae, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 14 February 2004
-
Robinson Crusoe, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 9 January 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
A Christmas Carol, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 December 2003
-
The Secret Garden, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2003
-
Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
-
Peter Pan, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2003
-
Alice in Wonderland, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 November 2003
-
The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 10 October 2003
-
Rats!The Musical, Charles Darwin University, Theatre, Casuarina, NT, 10 October 2003
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 October 2003
-
Fortunata, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 27 September 2003
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
Great Expectations, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 17 September 2003
-
The Hunting of the Snark, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 September 2003
-
The Wind in the Willows, CWA Hall, Stanwell Park, NSW, 6 September 2003
-
The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
-
Kangaroo, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 2003
-
Bugsy Malone, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 2003
-
Salom, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2003
-
Great Expectations, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 2003
-
Mary Poppins, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2003
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
My Buddy Bill , The Bard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 July 2003
-
The Nutcracker on Ice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 2003
-
Trainspotting, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2003
-
Rumplestiltskin, Buzz Studio, Perth, WA, 8 July 2003
-
Peter Pan, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 July 2003
-
Robinson Crusoe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2003
-
The Reader, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 July 2003
-
A Doll's House, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 June 2003
-
Michael, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 2003
-
The Wind In The Willows, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 June 2003
-
The Adventures of Tom Sawyer, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 20 June 2003
-
Murder on the Nile, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2003
-
Oh! What A Lovely War, Mate!, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 June 2003
-
Journey to Horseshoe Bend, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 2003
-
Dear Heart, Hydro Motel, Leeton, NSW, 10 May 2003
-
Woman of the Year, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 9 May 2003
-
Dear Heart, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 9 May 2003
-
Dear Heart, Ganmain Hall, Ganmain, NSW, 8 May 2003
-
Dear Heart, Lockhart Memorial Hall, Lockhart, NSW, 7 May 2003
-
Dear Heart, Gundagai School Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 6 May 2003
-
Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
-
Our Country's Good, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 30 April 2003
-
The Complete Tales Of Peter Rabbit, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 April 2003
-
Dear Heart, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
The Complete Tales of Peter Rabbit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 2003
-
Sleeping Beauty, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2003
-
3 Little Pigs, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 2003
-
Les Miserables, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 4 April 2003
-
The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
-
Godspell, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 March 2003
-
A Hamlet, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 21 March 2003
-
The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
-
La Voix Humaine: Cocteau/Poulenc, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 March 2003
-
The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
-
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 February 2003
-
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 February 2003
-
Roulin Mouge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 2003
-
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
A Christmas Carol, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 7 January 2003
-
The Wind in the Willows, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
On Our Selection, Tranby House, Maylands, WA, January 2003
-
The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
-
The Three Musketeers, Albert Park Lake Amphitheatre, Albert Park, VIC, 28 December 2002
-
Roulin Mouge, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2002
-
Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002
-
Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
-
NippleJesus, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, November 2002
-
Robert and Elizabeth, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2002
-
Remembrance of Things Past, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
The Death of Ivan Ilych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
The Fortunes of Richard Mahony, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2002
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Fortunes of Richard Mahony, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2002
-
St John's Gospel, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 September 2002
-
Headlock, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 3 September 2002
-
Robinson Crusoe, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Frankenstein, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 10 August 2002
-
Robinson Crusoe, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 August 2002
-
Wuthering Heights, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 July 2002
-
Wuthering Heights, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2002
-
Trading Fates, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 July 2002
-
Little Women, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 June 2002
-
Lords and Ladies, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 17 June 2002
-
Doctor Faustus Sings, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 14 June 2002
-
The Gold Bug, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 June 2002
-
It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002
-
Le Balcon-l'experimentation, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 May 2002
-
Woman at Point Zero, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2002
-
Oliver!, Innaloo Community Centre, Innaloo, WA, May 2002
-
As You Like It, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, May 2002
-
OZACT: A Feast of Shakespeare, Heatherlie Quarry, Halls Gap, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
The Loves of Shakespeare's Women, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 25 March 2002
-
Judith, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 March 2002
-
Carmen, SA Folk Centre, Thebarton, SA, 8 March 2002
-
The Loves of Shakespeare's Women, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2002
-
The Bull-Ant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2002
-
The Time Machine, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 March 2002
-
Hamlet In One Hour, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Ben Hur Digitally Remastered, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
The Importance of Being Earnest (as Performed by the Inmates of Reading Gaol), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2002
-
Desire, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 23 January 2002
-
NippleJesus, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Everyman...An Urban Tale, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2002
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Mansfield Park, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
-
Dad and Dave do Hamlet, Burswood Homestead, Portland, VIC, 29 December 2001
-
A Christmas Carol, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 13 December 2001
-
A Christmas Carol, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 November 2001
-
Caravan of Dreams, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 November 2001
-
Hamlet, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2001
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 16 October 2001
-
Woyzeck (Nothing but Peas), Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 9 October 2001
-
Woyzeck, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 9 October 2001
-
The Wonderful Wizard of Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 October 2001
-
The Wind in the Willows, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 5 October 2001
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Circle, Stanwell Park, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
1984, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 6 September 2001
-
A Tale of Two Cities, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2001
-
Enrico IV, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Oliver!, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
Re: Macbeth, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2001
-
The Scarlet Pimpernel, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
-
Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
-
Operation Marlowe, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 March 2001
-
Sydney Fringe Festival 2001: The Bird Parliament, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2001
-
Treasure Island, Shortland Wetlands Centre, Shortland, NSW, 17 December 2000
-
Alice in Wonderland, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 25 August 2000
-
For The Money, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 9 August 2000
-
Sex and Power - Lulu, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Bobbin' Up, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2000
-
Sex and Power - Twelfth Night, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2000
-
Lord of the Flies, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 March 2000
-
Giulio Cesare, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 2000
-
Giulio Cesare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000
-
Julius Caesar, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 February 2000
-
Stage Fright, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 January 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Hedda Gabler, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 October 1999
-
Normie and Tuan, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 1999
-
The Wizard of Oz, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 27 August 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Howard Barker's Uncle Vanya, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 1999
-
The Fortunes of Richard Mahony, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Vita and Virginia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 January 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 17 December 1998
-
Hansel and Gretel and the Three Little Pigs, CWA Hall, Stanwell Park, NSW, 11 December 1998
-
Anything Goes, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 November 1998
-
Love, Loot and Lust, Transcontinental Hotel, Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1998
-
The Dragon, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
The Big Friendly Giant, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1998
-
Travels With My Aunt, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, September 1998
-
God...Pizzas, Prostitutes and Sheep, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 3 June 1998
-
Hell's Lottery, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 1998
-
Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
-
Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
-
Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998
-
Possum Magic - The Musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1998
-
Emma Celebrazione!, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1998
-
The Great Gatsby, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 28 December 1997
-
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Botanic Gardens, Keiraville, NSW, 19 December 1997
-
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 November 1997
-
Wuthering Heights, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
I'll Go On, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
Titus Andronicus, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 August 1997
-
The Golden Goose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, July 1997
-
Penelope, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 4 June 1997
-
Jake and Pete, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Emma Celebrazione!, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 May 1997
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 1997
-
Oliver!, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 1997
-
Pig Farm, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1997
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 April 1997
-
Aino, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1997
-
The Singer, Harvest Rain Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 April 1997
-
Cancer, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 February 1997
-
Hearts: A Poster for the Cosmos, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 1997
-
Anne of Green Gables, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 29 December 1996
-
Hey Hey it's Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 December 1996
-
Tristan and Yseult, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1996
-
Scenes From An Execution, The Culture Bank, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1996
-
Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Chere Maitre, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1996
-
Sunset Boulevard, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1996
-
A Portrait of Edith Wharton, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 October 1996
-
Faust, the Heat of Knowledge, Australian National University, Great Hall, Uni House, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1996
-
The Rape of Lucrece, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 October 1996
-
Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Aurora Leigh, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 24 September 1996
-
Schnorky the Wave Puncher!, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 September 1996
-
Supermarket Pavane, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1996
-
The Players, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 September 1996
-
Ave Aves, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 5 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 30 August 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 August 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 August 1996
-
The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Conjure Wife, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 8 August 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
-
So Much to Tell You, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
In the Park, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 24 July 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
-
Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
-
Charlotte's Web, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 July 1996
-
Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996
-
Witches I and II, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 20 June 1996
-
Witches II, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 June 1996
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
This Romeo and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 May 1996
-
Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
-
The 8.16 Vodka Syndrome, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1996
-
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand, The Lounge, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1996
-
Ben Hur-the Epic, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1996
-
The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
-
Beautiful Mutants, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996
-
Mysteries, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 1996
-
Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Pinocchio, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 24 February 1996
-
Notes From the Underground, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Gaudeamus, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1996
-
Emma: Celebrazione!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 1996
-
Rebecca, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 February 1996
-
The Nun, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
Lady Chatterley's Lover, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 1 January 1996
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand, Bridge Hotel, Rozelle, NSW, December 1995
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
The Good Companions, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, November 1995
-
Candide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 October 1995
-
Dear Heart, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 30 October 1995
-
Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
-
Wuthering Heights, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1995
-
War of the Worlds, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, October 1995
-
The Indian Queen, Yalumba Winery, Angaston, SA, 30 September 1995
-
The Last Days of Mankind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 1995
-
The Tragedy of Oedipus, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 September 1995
-
Highgate Hill, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, September 1995
-
Pinocchio, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 3 July 1995
-
Letters Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 June 1995
-
Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
-
The Wild Party, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1995
-
Dear Heart, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 June 1995
-
Meg and Mog Show, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 May 1995
-
Letters Home, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
Of a Mingled Yarn, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 May 1995
-
The Jury, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 May 1995
-
Wuthering Heights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
The Flying Emu (and Other Stories), Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 1995
-
The African Queen, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 March 1995
-
The African Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 February 1995
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 February 1995
-
Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Bacchae - Burning by Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Winnie the Pooh, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 January 1995
-
Persona, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
Lady Chatterley's Lover, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
The Last Days of Mankind, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1995
-
Macbeth: Crown of Blood, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
-
Billy, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1995
-
Little Lord Fauntleroy, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 10 December 1994
-
The Illuminated Celt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 December 1994
-
Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
The Shoemaker and the Elves, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 17 September 1994
-
The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
-
Ali Baba, Old Newmarket Saleyards, Kensington, VIC, 17 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
The Two Executioners, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
The Giraffe and the Pelly and Me, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Goldilocks Meets the Three Bears, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 2 July 1994
-
Prospero the Magician, Performing Arts Complex, Hill End, QLD, 13 June 1994
-
The Widow's Veil, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
-
Noddy: A Toyland Musical, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1994
-
Noddy: A Toyland Musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 April 1994
-
The 3 Little Pigs, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 April 1994
-
Aladdin, Yarra Bend Park (Big Top), Fairfield, VIC, 2 April 1994
-
Rumpelstiltskin, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 26 March 1994
-
Telemachus, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 March 1994
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
The Life and Death of Yorick the Fool, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Venus and Adonis, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 1994
-
The Annotated Briar Rose, Chester Street Uniting Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
The Gingerbread Man, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 3 January 1994
-
Robin Hood and his Merry Men, Studley Park Boathouse, Kew, VIC, 18 December 1993
-
The Secret Garden, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 11 December 1993
-
Good Morning, Midnight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 December 1993
-
Postcards From Provence, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 26 November 1993
-
Scrooge - The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1993
-
Czechmate, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Les Miserables, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 1993
-
Gormenghast, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 16 October 1993
-
And the Ass Saw the Angel, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1993
-
Crazy About Gardel, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 7 October 1993
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Western Australia, WA, October 1993
-
The Tree Climber, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, October 1993
-
Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993
-
The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Orpheus, The Basement CUB Site, Melbourne , VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Odyssey of a Prostitute, Adelphia Studios, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 September 1993
-
King Lear, St Paul's Church, Manuka, ACT, September 1993
-
The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
-
Venus and Adonis / Tony Delarte, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1993
-
The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Working: A Musical, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Five Times Dizzy, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
The Burrow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 1993
-
The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
-
Boss of the Pool, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
-
42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
-
The Twits, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 April 1993
-
The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993
-
Miracle Man, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 April 1993
-
Three Little Pigs, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Completely Lost in Space (The Improvised Version), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
Fawlty Towers, Mount Lofty House, Crafers, SA, April 1993
-
The Real Live Brady Bunch - and the Real Live Game Show, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1993
-
Boss of the Pool, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 March 1993
-
The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
-
Night Story, Artsite, Subiaco, WA, 10 February 1993
-
Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
-
Beautiful Mutants, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993
-
The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
-
The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
-
Boss of the Pool, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
-
Drac and the Gremlin, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1993
-
The Sugar Mother, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1993
-
Venus and Adonis, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1993
-
Paphnutius / The Queen of the Night, Gallery 101, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
-
Breakfast at Tiffany's, Walkerville Primary School, Walkerville, SA, 20 November 1992
-
Animal Farm, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
The Trial, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1992
-
Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
-
Machine Wreckers, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1992
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Molly Bloom, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 October 1992
-
Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992
-
Noddy Goes to Toyland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 October 1992
-
Once Upon a Ruby Red, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1992
-
The Sitdown Pig, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
-
Digger's Mate, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1992
-
Crash Bang Wallop, Short Street Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 26 September 1992
-
Heights, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 1992
-
Blinky Bill, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1992
-
Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Carlton, VIC, 5 September 1992
-
Exit the King, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 September 1992
-
Ella, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 September 1992
-
The Real Live Brady Bunch, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1 September 1992
-
The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992
-
Mahony Masques, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 1992
-
Ground Rules / Notes From Underground, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 1992
-
The Wife of Bath's Tale, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1992
-
Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
-
The Miracle of the Rose, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1992
-
The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
-
The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
-
Obscene Fables, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1992
-
Winnie the Pooh, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 July 1992
-
The Amazing Adventures of Don Quixote, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 1992
-
Winnie the Pooh, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 July 1992
-
Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1992
-
John Brown, Rose and the Midnight Cat, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 June 1992
-
Remember Me, Performing Arts Complex, Hill End, QLD, 15 June 1992
-
Drac and the Gremlin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 1992
-
Drac and the Gremlin, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1992
-
Don Juan in Hell, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Ramaz's Gala Performance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 May 1992
-
Flowers for Algernon, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
-
Charlotte's Web, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 April 1992
-
Noddy Goes to Toyland, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1992
-
The Barber of Seville, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
The Doctor in Spite of Himself / One Day of the Year, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
An Evening of Banjo Paterson, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Ideas of March, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 20 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
Shylock, Old Gym Theatre, Narrabeen, NSW, 11 March 1992
-
Boss of the Pool, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 7 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Medea, Lilian Baylis Theatre, London, England, 22 January 1992
-
Medea, New Victoria Theatre, Staffordshire, England, 16 January 1992
-
Medea, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, England, 9 January 1992
-
Noddy Goes to Toyland, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 6 January 1992
-
Blinky Bill, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1992
-
On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
-
Medea, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 27 November 1991
-
Pericles, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1991
-
Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
-
Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
-
Troy is Burning, Victoria State College, Studio 2, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 1991
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
-
The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belisa in the Garden / Lament for the Death of a Bullfighter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1991
-
Macbeth: A Modern Ecstasy, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 May 1991
-
The Good Soldier Schweik, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1991
-
Interactions, Newnham Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 1991
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
-
A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
-
Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
-
The Diary of a Madman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1990
-
Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
-
Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
-
More Than One Antoinette, Young Vic Theatre, Bankside, City of London, London, England, 27 March 1990
-
The Growing Castle, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 February 1990
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Streetwalker, Bush Theatre, Hammersmith and Fulham, England, 19 January 1990
-
The Bacchae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 12 July 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1989
-
The Misery of Beauty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 25 May 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 May 1989
-
The Unspeakable Mockbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
Knuckledusters - The Jewels of Edith Sitwell, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1989
-
Knuckledusters - The Jewels of Edith Sitwell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 March 1989
-
Perfect Yahoo, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 March 1989
-
Knuckledusters: The Jewels of Edith Sitwell, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1988
-
Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
-
Anne of Green Gables, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 September 1987
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
Susannah's Dreaming, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 8 October 1986
-
The Pathfinder, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 23 September 1986
-
Love's Rite, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 1986
-
Ignatious Rodney Timms, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 May 1986
-
The Secret Diary of Adrian Mole, Aged 13¾, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, May 1986
-
The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
-
This Antigone, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1986
-
The Oath of Bad Brown Bill, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1986
-
Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
-
Sheer Luck Holmes, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 2 April 1985
-
The Way to Wimbledon, Victoria State College, Studio 2, Clayton, VIC, 6 November 1984
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
-
The Hitch-Hiker's Guide to the Galaxy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 November 1983
-
Lock Up Your Daughters, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 16 November 1983
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 October 1983
-
The Magic Pudding, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1983
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Caloundra, Caloundra, QLD, October 1983
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Gladstone, Gladstone, QLD, October 1983
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Mackay, Mackay, QLD, October 1983
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, October 1983
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, October 1983
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, October 1983
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 26 September 1983
-
Animal Farm, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1983
-
Sauce for the Gander, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 August 1983
-
The House at Pooh Corner, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 28 August 1983
-
Giant John, Monash University, Clayton, VIC, 22 August 1983
-
Hunt, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 10 August 1983
-
In the Bedroom, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1983
-
The Parker Pen, Community Arts Centre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1983
-
Babes in the Wood, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1983
-
On Our Selection, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 July 1983
-
Faust, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1983
-
On Our Selection, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 29 June 1983
-
On Our Selection, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 29 June 1983
-
Cinderella, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 1983
-
Three Stories, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 June 1983
-
Cinderella, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1983
-
The White Hotel, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 June 1983
-
The Parker Pen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1983
-
Monkey, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, June 1983
-
Noddy Comes to Town, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 28 May 1983
-
Pinocchio, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1983
-
Mother Goose, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1983
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1983
-
Monkey, National Gallery Society's Rooms, Melbourne, VIC, May 1983
-
On Our Selection, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, April 1983
-
Alice in Wonderland, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 February 1983
-
The Three Musketeers, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 10 January 1983
-
Noddy Comes to Town, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 8 January 1983
-
The Three Musketeers, Nelson Bay Public School Grounds, Nelson Bay, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Sauce for the Gander, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1983
-
The Stingiest Man in Town, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 3 December 1982
-
On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
-
Rags to Riches, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, December 1982
-
Cinderella, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 27 November 1982
-
Fungus the Bogeyman, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 17 November 1982
-
From the Absence of Sunshine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 November 1982
-
A Christmas Carol, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, November 1982
-
Bugsy Malone, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, 30 October 1982
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
-
Three Women, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1982
-
The Bloke from Brisbane, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 22 October 1982
-
Sweaty Weather, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 October 1982
-
The Magic Pudding, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 1982
-
London Assurance, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1982
-
Sheer Luck Holmes, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 14 September 1982
-
The Magic Pudding, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1982
-
Tristram Shandy, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1982
-
The Rose and the Ring, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 31 July 1982
-
Jabberwocky, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1982
-
The Three Billy Goats Gruff, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1982
-
The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1982
-
The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982
-
Annie's Coming Out, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1982
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
Jonah, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1982
-
The Cucumber King, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Finnegan's Wake, Hartley Auditorium, Magill, SA, 28 February 1982
-
On Our Selection, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1982
-
Pride and Prejudice, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
-
Tom Sawyer, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 4 January 1982
-
Lear - the Monologue, The Art Gallery of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 1982
-
Nickleby and Me, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 December 1981
-
On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1981
-
On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
-
The Cow-Cockies' Cantata, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1981
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 6 October 1981
-
Dialogue Between a Prostitute and One of Her Clients, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 30 September 1981
-
A Hunger Artist, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Hansel and Gretel, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1981
-
The Magic Pudding, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 August 1981
-
Dialogue Between a Prostitute and One of Her Clients, 60 The Pleasance, Edinburgh, Scotland, 24 August 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 August 1981
-
Smallcreep's Day, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 August 1981
-
The Proposal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 1981
-
Over Acuteness of the Senses, Rusden State College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Cyrano, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1981
-
On Our Selection, Winter Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 13 July 1981
-
Dialogue Between a Prostitute and One of Her Clients, Effenaar, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 18 June 1981
-
The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 June 1981
-
On Our Selection, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1981
-
Dialogue Between a Prostitute and One of Her Clients, Melkweg, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 11 June 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
Aesop's Fables, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, June 1981
-
Dialogue Between a Prostitute and One of Her Clients, Theatre Workshop, Edinburgh, Scotland, 29 May 1981
-
Don Quixote, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 11 May 1981
-
The Magic Pudding, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1981
-
Dick Whittington and His Cat, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1981
-
The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
-
The Magic Pudding, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 4 February 1981
-
Dialogue Between a Prostitute and One of Her Clients, Nuffield Theatre, Southampton, Hampshire, England, 19 January 1981
-
Cinderella, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 12 January 1981
-
Faust, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
-
The Magic Pudding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1981
-
The Magic Pudding, Albany, Albany, WA, 1981
-
The Magic Pudding, Busselton, Busselton, WA, 1981
-
The Magic Pudding, Moora, Moora, WA, 1981
-
The Magic Pudding, Geraldton, Geraldton, WA, 1981
-
The Wizard of Oz, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
Dialogue Between a Prostitute and One of Her Clients, Theatre Space Convent Garden, London, England, 28 October 1980
-
The Magic Pudding, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 October 1980
-
The Magic Pudding, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 September 1980
-
The Adventures of Paddington Bear, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, September 1980
-
The Hunger Artist, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 August 1980
-
The Magic Pudding, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1980
-
Little Red Riding Hood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1980
-
It was the Lark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 July 1980
-
The Harp in the South, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 June 1980
-
More than a Sentimental Bloke, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 1980
-
Puss In Boots, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1980
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Mate, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 April 1980
-
While the Billy Boils, Western Australia, WA, 21 April 1980
-
Lulu, Hippodrome Cinema, Sydney, NSW, April 1980
-
King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
More than a Sentimental Bloke, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 February 1980
-
Alice in Wonderland, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
-
Pride and Prejudice, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
-
More Than a Sentimental Bloke, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1979
-
Sheer Luck Holmes, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 November 1979
-
Alice in Wonderland, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 October 1979
-
Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
-
Alice in Wonderland, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 1 October 1979
-
Alice in Wonderland, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 16 August 1979
-
The Memoirs of a Survivor, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
While the Billy Boils, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1979
-
Peter Pan, Pilgrim Puppet Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 5 January 1979
-
Peter Pan, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1979
-
Animal Farm, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1979
-
Alice in Wonderland, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1979
-
Alice in Wonderland, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1979
-
Wonderland and Alice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1978
-
The Phantom Tollbooth, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 9 November 1978
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Riverside Studios, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 September 1978
-
The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
-
The Lost Ones, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1978
-
The Young Peer Gynt, St Marks Hall, Clifton Hill , VIC, 16 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
The Naked Hamlet, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 1 June 1977
-
The Young Peer Gynt, St Marks Hall, Clifton Hill , VIC, 16 November 1976
-
The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
-
The Serpent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, September 1976
-
Saturday Sunday Monday, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1976
-
Atobombo, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 April 1976
-
Nickleby and Me, Theatre Royal, Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 8 December 1975
-
Giant John, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 May 1975
-
Half in Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1974
-
The Marsh King's Daughter, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
All About Eve, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1973
-
The Marsh King's Daughter, St Mary's Cathedral Chapter Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1972
-
Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
-
The Marsh King's Daughter, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1972
-
When We Are Married, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1970
-
Canterbury Tales, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1969
-
While the Billy Boils, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
-
Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
-
Sinbad, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1966
-
The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
-
Unlucky Dip, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1964
-
Tom Sawyer, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, August 1963
-
The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
-
The Heiress, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1962
-
One Hundred Years Ago, Hunters Hill Town Hall, Hunters Hill, NSW, 14 April 1961
-
Burst of Summer, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1960
-
Kiss Me, Kate, Roxy Theatre (1955-1971), Hamilton (Newcastle), NSW, 12 October 1959
-
The purple Jacaranda, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1959
-
The Queen and the Rebels, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 15 June 1959
-
The Heiress, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 9 May 1959
-
Aladdin in the Wonderful Lamp, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1958
-
Flood, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1956
-
The Torrents, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1956
-
The Heiress, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, March 1955
-
Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
-
Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
-
The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
-
Sky without birds, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1952
-
Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
-
A Pickwick Story, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1948
-
Past Carin', ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1937
-
Jane Eyre, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1937
-
Gammer Gurton's Needle, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1937
-
Haywood's Four P's, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1937
-
Crime and Punishment, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1936
-
A Tale of Two Cities, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1935
-
Mr.Prohack, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1933
-
Keep Step, 103, Ingersoll Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1933
-
The Quality of Hate, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1933
-
A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
-
A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1916
-
The Prodigal Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1906
-
The Prodigal Son, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1906
-
Strong as Death, Theatre Royal, Gloucester, Gloucester, England, 19 June 1899
-
The Pilgrim of Love or Harlequin Prince Ahmed,The Talking Cockatoo and the Enchanted Horse, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1861
|
Provide feedback on Adaptation