|
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
The (Aussie Rules) Taming of the Shrew, Nangiloc, Nangiloc, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Old Ghosts New Land, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 23 November 2007
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Have Dreamed of a Time...A Play about Art and Death in Australia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 December 2002
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
3 Chairs and a Table: Karen / The Barber / Someone Like Me / Mother of a Life / To Rule or Not to Rule / Putting Back the Fest.?, Dandenong Community Arts Centre, Dandenong, VIC, 22 October 2000
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Chemical Reaction, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 June 1990
-
Chemical Reaction, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 May 1990
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
The (Aussie Rules) Taming of the Shrew, Nangiloc, Nangiloc, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
The Accidental Roomer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
They're Playing our Song, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2003
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Dare To Be Faceless, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
The Accidental Roomer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Have Dreamed of a Time...A Play about Art and Death in Australia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 December 2002
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Chemical Reaction, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 June 1990
-
Chemical Reaction, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 May 1990
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
The Merger: Sportsman's Night 2, Melbourne Town Hall Regent Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Old Ghosts New Land, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 23 November 2007
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
-
They're Playing our Song, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2003
-
Hair - The American Tribal Love-Rock Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Chemical Reaction, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 June 1990
-
Chemical Reaction, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 May 1990
-
Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 March 1989
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Old Ghosts New Land, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 23 November 2007
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
|
|
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
John Romeril
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
Nadja Kostich
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Video Designer, Writer
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
-
North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
Kharen Harper
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
John Bennett
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
Mark Deans
- Actor, Performer, Writer
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Chemical Reaction, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 June 1990
-
Chemical Reaction, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 May 1990
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
Barry Kay
- Actor, Director, Assistant to the, Sound Operator / Engineer, Tour Manager
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 March 1989
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
Robert Taylor
- Administrator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
Kylie Belling
- Devisor, Director, Performer
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
Phillip Millar
- Devisor, Director, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Ask For the Captain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Helen Lunn
- Devisor, Director, Performer, Playwright, Puppeteer, Writer
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
Kutcha Edwards
- Performer, Singer, Songwriter
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
Andrea James
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
John Beckett
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
Darryl Cordell
- Production Designer, Set Designer
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
Sandra Matlock
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Ask For the Captain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1992
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
Greg Sneddon
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Ask For the Captain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1992
Mark Wager
- Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
Donna Aston
- Actor, Production Manager
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Chemical Reaction, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 June 1990
-
Chemical Reaction, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 May 1990
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
Laurel Frank
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
-
Hair - The American Tribal Love-Rock Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
Rob Matson
- Performer, Puppet Designer
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Ask For the Captain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1992
Stuart McKenzie
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
Trina Parker
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Chemical Reaction, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 June 1990
-
Chemical Reaction, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 May 1990
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1992
-
Wednesday, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1992
-
Wednesday, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 June 1992
Irine Vela
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
David Atkins
- Creative Director, Director
Kim Berry
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Kim Bishop
- Wardrobe Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Ben Cobham
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Jacqui Everitt
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
Jennifer Hector
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
Guy Hooper
- Actor, Director, Performer
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 March 1989
Chris Lewis
- Circus Style Performer, Sound Designer
Lindy Macauley
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
Sarah Masters
- Lighting Designer, Technician
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
Marnie McDonald
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Paul Monaghan
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
Natasha Moszenin
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
Owen Smith
- Production Manager
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
Mike Batt
- Musical Director
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
Greg Blades
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
Tania Bosak
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Corinna Cappe
- Director, Associate, Writer
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
Tim Coldwell
- Artistic Director, Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
Mark Delaney
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Dori Dragon
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
Mike Flattley
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
Anna French
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
Sue Giles
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001
Ian Godfrey
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Robin Hall
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
Tim Hall
- Lighting Designer
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
Doug Heywood
- Chorus Master/Mistress
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
Tony Hicks
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
Timothy Hook
- Musician, Percussionist
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
Rob Irwin
- Lighting Designer
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
Paul Judd
- Performer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
Daniel Keene
- Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
Ervin Kos
- Lighting Designer
Barrie Kosky
- Director, Musician, Pianist, Writer
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
Carey Lai
- Production Manager
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
James Mack
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
Kirsten Marr
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
Peter McKay
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
Keith Michell
- Director, Lyricist, Performer
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
David Mustafa
- Music and Lyrics, Musical Director
Simon Myers
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
John Noble
- Musician, Violinist
-
High Rise, Outdoor, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2001
Gayl Nutley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Liz Pain
- Lighting Designer
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
Carl Polke
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
Tony Reck
- Director, Playwright
Nick Reich
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
-
Peach Melba, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
Jilli Romanis
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
Seneca
- Playwright
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
Toni Smith
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
Chris Thompson
- Director, Music and Lyrics, Playwright
Ross Thompson
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
David Tonion
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
Len Vorster
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Atlanta, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 1990
Per Westman
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Nicci Wilks
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
|
Provide feedback on VicHealth