|
Jean-Pierre Mignon
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Madame de Sade, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 August 1994
-
Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
-
Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Denmark, 5 September 1988
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 12 August 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Singapore, 7 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, 20 January 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, May 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
2001-2, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1983
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
-
The Stranger in the House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1982
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1982
-
Quick Death to Infinity, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1982
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
-
Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Banquet of Vipers, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 8 April 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
-
Banquet of Vipers, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
-
The Door / Alien Corn, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
Julie Forsyth
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Denmark, 5 September 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 12 August 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Singapore, 7 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, 20 January 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
-
The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, May 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
The Stranger in the House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1982
-
The Condemned of Altona, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1982
-
The White Door, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1982
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
-
Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Banquet of Vipers, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 8 April 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1981
-
Banquet of Vipers, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1980
Bruce Keller
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Puppy Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1986
-
Puppy Love, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 1986
-
Puppy Love, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Puppy Love, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 December 1985
-
Puppy Love, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 16 November 1985
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Puppy Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Catastrophe Practice No. 2: Landfall, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
The Stranger in the House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1982
-
The Condemned of Altona, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1982
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
-
The Madman and the Nun, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1981
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
-
The Door / Alien Corn, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
Sam Mallet
- Actor, Composer, Devisor, Musician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
-
Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Denmark, 5 September 1988
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 12 August 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Singapore, 7 June 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, 20 January 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Good Night, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, May 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Catastrophe Practice No. 2: Landfall, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1984
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
-
Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Denmark, 5 September 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 12 August 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Singapore, 7 June 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, 20 January 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, May 1985
-
Strategie pour 2 Jambons, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1984
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
-
The Stranger in the House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1982
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1982
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
Wendy Black
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Denmark, 5 September 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 12 August 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Singapore, 7 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, 20 January 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, May 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
-
Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Denmark, 5 September 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 12 August 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Singapore, 7 June 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, 20 January 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, May 1985
-
Strategie pour 2 Jambons, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1984
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1982
Ian Scott
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
-
Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
-
The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Suzanne Chaundy
- Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Lloyd James
- Costume Designer, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Mask Maker, Wig Stylist
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Avril McQueen
- Actor, Designer, Performer
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
The Condemned of Altona, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1982
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
The Madman and the Nun, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
Robert Taylor
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technical Director
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Jacques Brel is Alive and Well and Living in Paris, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Kill Hamlet, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1986
-
Good Night, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
Puppy Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1986
-
Ella, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
-
Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
-
Puppy Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1985
Rose Chong
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
Grant Davis
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
-
Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Sweet and Bitter Conversations, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
Jacqui Everitt
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Madame de Sade, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 August 1994
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Improvement: Don Leaves Linda, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1991
-
Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
-
Puppy Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1986
-
Puppy Love, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 1986
-
Puppy Love, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Puppy Love, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 December 1985
-
Puppy Love, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 16 November 1985
-
Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
-
Puppy Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1985
-
Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
Douglas Horton
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Librettist, Publicist, Set Designer
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Improvement: Don Leaves Linda, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1991
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Sandra Ayache
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
-
The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
-
The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Good Night, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
Catastrophe Practice No. 2: Landfall, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1984
Marc Tabart
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technical Director
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
-
The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Good Night, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
-
Puppy Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1986
-
Puppy Love, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 1986
-
Puppy Love, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Puppy Love, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 December 1985
-
Puppy Love, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 16 November 1985
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Puppy Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
Richard Murphet
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1987
-
The Trial, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1985
-
Catastrophe Practice No. 2: Landfall, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1984
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Quick Death to Infinity, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1982
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1981
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 17 September 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 31 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Murrayville, Murrayville, VIC, 29 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
-
Samuel Beckett: Three Short Plays. Embers / Not I / Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1980
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
-
The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
Mark White
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
Trevlyn Gilmour
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Tomek Koman
- Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
Liz Pain
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1991
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1981
Greg Diamantis
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
Roderick Poole
- Actor, Composer, Playwright
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1987
Daren Pope
- Actor, Stage Manager
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
The Stranger in the House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1982
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
Sergio Tell
- Actor, Mime Consultant
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Greg Carter
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
The World and Some Peacocks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1981
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1981
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Musical Director
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1981
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
The Stranger in the House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1982
Louise McCarthy
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Paul Monaghan
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
Ship of Fools, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1988
-
The Amazing and Exciting Fable of Guilhelms Corporeus, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1987
David Tolley
- Composer, Consultant, Director, Playwright
-
A Play on Playing, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1981
-
Indulgentmusic , Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, July 1981
-
Banquet of Vipers, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 8 April 1981
-
Banquet of Vipers, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1980
-
The Door / Alien Corn, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1980
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1981
Neil Barnett
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
-
Ella, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
Bruno Borghetto
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Sound Artist
-
The Madman and the Nun, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
The Door / Alien Corn, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1980
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
-
Ship of Fools, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1988
-
The Amazing and Exciting Fable of Guilhelms Corporeus, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1987
Verity Higgins
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
-
Baby, Your Mother, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1991
-
The Girl I Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1988
-
Ship of Fools, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1988
Paul Newcombe
- Designer, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
-
The White Door, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1982
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
The Madman and the Nun, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
-
Ship of Fools, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1988
-
The Amazing and Exciting Fable of Guilhelms Corporeus, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1987
-
The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
Paul Adkin
- Director, Playwright
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
The Jack and Jill Story, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
-
Dying in the 80's, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1981
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
Anna Borghesi
- Designer, Designer, Assistant to the
-
Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
Marianne Bragge
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Sue Breen
- Musical Director
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Ship of Fools, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1988
-
The Amazing and Exciting Fable of Guilhelms Corporeus, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1987
-
The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Literary Lunacies, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1985
-
A Comedy of Errors / Phaedre, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1985
-
A Short Stop in Trieste, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1984
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Sweet and Bitter Conversations, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Mouthing The Day, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1991
-
Baby, Your Mother, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1991
-
The Girl I Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1988
Ross Dixon
- Actor, Lighting Designer
-
The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
The Door / Alien Corn, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1980
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Ship of Fools, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1988
-
An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
-
The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
Judy Gunson
- Actor, Composer, Musician
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Jacques Brel is Alive and Well and Living in Paris, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1986
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Catastrophe Practice No. 2: Landfall, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1984
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Singapore, 10 June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
In the Cold Cold Morning Light, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1991
-
Ella, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1986
-
Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
-
Good Night, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986
-
The Trial, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1985
-
Catastrophe Practice No. 2: Landfall, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1984
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
Good Night, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Misanthrope, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1985
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
-
Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
Neil Skorne
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1981
-
Not Drowning But Waving: Waking Up / Can't Help Dreaming, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1981
-
The Madman and the Nun, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Sprechstucke: Offending the Audience / Self-Accusation, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, October 1980
-
Banquet of Vipers, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 8 April 1981
-
Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
-
Banquet of Vipers, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1980
Peter J Wilson
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Production Manager
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1982
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1981
Marc Adam
- Director, Translator
-
Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
Susan Bamford
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
John Bolton
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Mount Analogue, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1991
-
The God Show, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1987
Donna Broadbridge
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Ewa Czajor
- Director, Assistant, Publicist
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
Chris Dickins
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
Desire, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1981
-
The Violin Bird, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1981
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
The Madman and the Nun, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1981
Graham Downey
- Director, Playwright, Writer
Ken Evans
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Les Caracters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1982
-
L'Etranger, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1982
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
Helen Garner
- Adaptor, Devisor, Translator
Neil Greenaway
- Costume Co-ordinator, Director
-
Kill Hamlet, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1986
-
Kill Hamlet, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 July 1986
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
The Trial, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1985
-
A Hunger Artist, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1981
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Jean Kittson
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
Peter Long
- Designer, Graphic Designer
-
Ella, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1986
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
The Madman and the Nun, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Kill Hamlet, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1986
-
Kill Hamlet, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 July 1986
-
I Don't Move, I Don't Scream, My Voice Is Gone, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Not Drowning But Waving: Waking Up / Can't Help Dreaming, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1981
Peter Rekers
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Ian Rolland
- Performer, Stage Manager
Nik Salter
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Owen Smith
- Production Manager
-
Kill Hamlet, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1986
-
Kill Hamlet, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 July 1986
Michele Spooner
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
Gena
- Choreographer
Lynj
- Actor, Devisor
-
Ella, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1986
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Robert Ashley
- Librettist, Musical Director
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Monique Bernard
- Designer, Devisor, Puppeteer
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
Jon Brunner
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
The God Show, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1987
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
Adam Cass
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Chris Corbett
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Lilly and May, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, September 1986
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
Graham Cox
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
Jason Cross
- Director, Assistant to the
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Lilly and May, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, September 1986
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Ship of Fools, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1988
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
Chris Earle
- Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
Amanda Eddy
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
Deb Filler
- Creator, Performer
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
Libby Fullard
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
Tanya Gerstle
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
2001-2, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1983
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
Peter Hannah
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
Kelvin Harman
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Soaring, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 August 1993
-
Mount Analogue, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1991
Terry Hoare
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
Jenny Hornung
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Jim Hughes
- Director, Playwright
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
Daniel Keene
- Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
Phillip Keir
- Designer, Director, Translator
-
Ella, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1986
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
Jenny Kemp
- Director, Playwright
Val Kent
- Production Manager
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
Marian Lees
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
Julia Leonard
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
John McAll
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Lilly and May, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, September 1986
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
-
Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
-
Madame de Sade, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 August 1994
-
Smalls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1986
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
Simon Myers
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
Peter Neville
- Conductor, Musician, Percussionist
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
-
Soaring, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 August 1993
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Ruins, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
Alex Pusz
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
Cathy Reid
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Soaring, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 August 1993
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Gilbert Sagel, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, August 1981
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
Malcolm Smale
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
Efterpi Soropos
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
Tanya Stone
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
Laura Tan
- Musician, Hornist
Heather Tatam
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
Ross Thompson
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
Irine Vela
- Band Master, Composer
-
Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
-
Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
-
Mannequins Too, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1981
-
Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Kylie Webb
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Schadenfreude, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1982
David Whitely
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
-
Desire, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1981
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
-
Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
|
Provide feedback on Australian Nouveau Theatre