|
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1996, Wellington, Wellington, 1 March 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1994, Wellington, Wellington, 25 February 1994
-
Divine Metropolis, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1990
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Rite of Spring / common ground[s], Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
The Magic Flute, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: Artifact II, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1994
-
Frankfurt Ballet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, 10 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repetory Program: The Vile Parody of Address, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: In the Middle Somewhat Extended, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: Artifact III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1996, Wellington, Wellington, 1 March 1996
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1994, Wellington, Wellington, 25 February 1994
-
VideoForms: Passages in Identity, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 1989
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1996, Wellington, Wellington, 1 March 1996
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Entertaining Paradise, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 April 2002
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
VideoForms: Passages in Identity, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 1989
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1996, Wellington, Wellington, 1 March 1996
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1994, Wellington, Wellington, 25 February 1994
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1996, Wellington, Wellington, 1 March 1996
-
Frankfurt Ballet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, 10 March 1994
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1996, Wellington, Wellington, 1 March 1996
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2010
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1996, Wellington, Wellington, 1 March 1996
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1994, Wellington, Wellington, 25 February 1994
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: Artifact II, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1994
-
Frankfurt Ballet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, 10 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repetory Program: The Vile Parody of Address, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: In the Middle Somewhat Extended, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: Artifact III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
-
The Adelaide Ring: Photographic Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Rite of Spring / common ground[s], Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Café Müller / The Rite of Spring, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 17 March 2016
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 2012, Wellington, Wellington, 24 February 2012
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2008, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2008
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1994, Wellington, Wellington, 25 February 1994
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1994, Wellington, Wellington, 25 February 1994
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1996, Wellington, Wellington, 1 March 1996
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, 26 February 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2014, Wellington, Wellington, 21 February 2014
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1994, Wellington, Wellington, 25 February 1994
-
New Zealand Festival 2002, Wellington, Wellington, 22 February 2002
-
New Zealand Festival 2000, Wellington, Wellington, 3 March 2000
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1998, Wellington, Wellington, 27 February 1998
-
New Zealand International Festival of the Arts 1994, Wellington, Wellington, 25 February 1994
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 January 1989
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
VideoForms: Passages in Identity, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 1989
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Jose Oliver, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Max Black, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, 21 March 2007
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Max Black, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, 21 March 2007
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Max Black, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, 21 March 2007
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Max Black, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, 21 March 2007
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Max Black, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, 21 March 2007
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
|
|
Tony Strachan
- Actor, Choreographer, Composer, Movement Director, Musician, Playwright, Writer
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Divine Metropolis, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1990
Michael Carlos
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Composer
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
William Forsythe
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Designer, Lighting Designer, Various
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: Artifact II, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1994
-
Frankfurt Ballet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, 10 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: Artifact III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: In the Middle Somewhat Extended, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repetory Program: The Vile Parody of Address, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Rite of Spring / common ground[s], Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
Pina Bausch
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director
-
The Rite of Spring / common ground[s], Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
The Rite of Spring / common ground[s], Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
The Golden Oldies, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 12 September 1979
Des James
- Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant to the
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
Chris Johnson
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
Hans Pop
- Choreographer, Assistant, Collaborator
-
The Rite of Spring / common ground[s], Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
Rolf Borzick
- Costume Designer, Director, Assistant, Set Designer
-
The Rite of Spring / common ground[s], Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
Marion Cito
- Choreographer, Assistant, Costume Designer
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
Anne Marie Morgan
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
The Golden Oldies, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 12 September 1979
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
Carla van Zon
- Artistic Director, Director, Producer, Executive
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Bluebeard, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
Kontakthof, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 March 1982
-
Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
-
Entertaining Paradise, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 April 2002
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
Susanne Linke
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
David Malacari
- Artistic Director, Festival Director
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
-
Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
Nick Schlieper
- Designer, Associate, Lighting Designer
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
Stephanie Walkem
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
Ben Wickham
- Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Beowulf, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1994
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
Lucy Dominello
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
Gale Edwards
- Director, Assistant to the
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
Hugh Fraser
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Max Black, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, 21 March 2007
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
Mary Hickson
- Director, Assistant to the
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
Lisa Hopman
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
David Inns
- Producer, Executive
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
Rene Lay
- Fight Director
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
Alison Morley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
Josef Nadj
- Choreographer, Director
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Jose Oliver, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
1980, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1982
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
Janine Peacock
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Jose Oliver, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
Mark Robinson
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
Rik Rue
- Sound Artist
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Northern Lights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 September 1994
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981
-
Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
Anne Stewart
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
Janet Symonds
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
Anna Wade
- Costume Designer
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Code Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1997
John West
- Voice Over Artist
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Sound Studio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Max Black, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, 21 March 2007
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
La Gioconda, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, 12 March 1988
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
|
Provide feedback on Goethe Institut