|
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Dr Brown Brown Brown Brown Brown and his Singing Tiger: The Kids' Show, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
One Night Stand, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Mikey Robins and Greg Fleet, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2012
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Soap - The Show, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tracksuit Girl, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2012
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2012
-
Nijinsky, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 2012
-
The Land of Yes & The Land of No, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Josh Thomas & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Sam Simmons & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2011
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Out Of Context: For Pina, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Dark Party, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Danza Contemporánea de Cuba, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Di Dalam/Di Luar (In/Out) , Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Grug and the Rainbow, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Beautiful One Day, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Tawdry Heartburn's Magic Cures, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Silent Drag Photo Booth of Berlyn, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
House Proud, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
The True Story of Butterfish, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Regarding the Joy of Others, Gasworks at Newstead River Park, Newstead, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Tyrone and Lesley in a Spot, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2019
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Cannonball, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Welcome to Thonnet, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
One Night Stand, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tracksuit Girl, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Anna Robi & The House of Dogs, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Anyone Can Edit... Phaedra, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Bubble Effect, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Rest Area, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Where We Begin, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2011
-
The Check Point Solo, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
What's Wrong With Gregor Post?, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
A Three Hotel City, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
If I Drown I Can Swim, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Concrete Heartbeat, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Clown Cult, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Peepdance Brisbane Tel-Aviv, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Regrets, I've Got a Few, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2008
-
A Prisoner's Dilemma, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2008
-
Police Emergency, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 2008
-
The Baron in the Trees, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2008
-
Once Under A Sky, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
Szentpaly, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Work In Progress, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
The Whale Chorus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Lady Of The House Of Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Waiting For Merlot, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Sight Beyond, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Gifted & Talented, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
The Puma Panopticon, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Asparagus Project and The Wedding Dress Project, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Lonesome Buckwhips' Charity Gala, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
The Speech Givers, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Bin, Cement, Flower and Leaves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
1Ltre Of Blood 1000Kgs Of Bullets, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2008
-
Lines & Curves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Hope Is The Saddest, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Like Sand..., Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Waiting For Thandiwe, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Dispatch, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
Brisbane Festival 2018, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2018
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Spirit of the Lore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Anna Robi & The House of Dogs, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Anyone Can Edit... Phaedra, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Bubble Effect, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Rest Area, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Where We Begin, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2011
-
The Check Point Solo, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
What's Wrong With Gregor Post?, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
A Three Hotel City, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
If I Drown I Can Swim, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Concrete Heartbeat, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Clown Cult, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Peepdance Brisbane Tel-Aviv, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
-
Battle City 7, Carpark under Turbot Street Overpass, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2008
-
Paradise - The Musical, Zillmere State Primary School, Zillmere, QLD, 20 July 2006
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
One Night Stand, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tracksuit Girl, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Anna Robi & The House of Dogs, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Anyone Can Edit... Phaedra, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Bubble Effect, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Rest Area, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Where We Begin, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2011
-
The Check Point Solo, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
What's Wrong With Gregor Post?, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
A Three Hotel City, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
If I Drown I Can Swim, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Concrete Heartbeat, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Clown Cult, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Peepdance Brisbane Tel-Aviv, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Wilting in Reverse, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Recalling Mother, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
We May Have To Choose, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Missing One Another, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Echoes, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 September 2016
-
Hart, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 September 2016
-
Game Show-Off, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2016
-
Souvenir, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2016
-
Ground Control, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2016
-
Architects Reborn: Arena Spectacular, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2016
-
Untapped, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Dead Centre and Sea Wall, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Funeral, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 September 2015
-
Minnie & Mona Play Dead, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Adrienne Truscott's Asking For It, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Untapped, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Tashi, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2009
-
Regrets, I've Got a Few, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2008
-
A Prisoner's Dilemma, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2008
-
Police Emergency, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 2008
-
The Baron in the Trees, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2008
-
bODY_rEMIX/gOLDBERG_vARIATIONS, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Once Under A Sky, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
Szentpaly, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Work In Progress, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
The Whale Chorus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Lady Of The House Of Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Waiting For Merlot, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Sight Beyond, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Gifted & Talented, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
The Puma Panopticon, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Asparagus Project and The Wedding Dress Project, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Lonesome Buckwhips' Charity Gala, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
The Speech Givers, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Bin, Cement, Flower and Leaves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
1Ltre Of Blood 1000Kgs Of Bullets, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2008
-
Lines & Curves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Hope Is The Saddest, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Like Sand..., Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Waiting For Thandiwe, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Dispatch, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
accented body, Queensland University of Technology, Creative Industries, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 July 2006
-
Freeway: The Chet Baker Story, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Fear of a Brown Planet, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2013
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Anna Robi & The House of Dogs, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Anyone Can Edit... Phaedra, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Bubble Effect, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Rest Area, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Where We Begin, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2011
-
The Check Point Solo, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
What's Wrong With Gregor Post?, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
A Three Hotel City, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
If I Drown I Can Swim, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Concrete Heartbeat, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Clown Cult, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Peepdance Brisbane Tel-Aviv, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Anna Robi & The House of Dogs, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Anyone Can Edit... Phaedra, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Bubble Effect, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Rest Area, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Where We Begin, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2011
-
The Check Point Solo, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
What's Wrong With Gregor Post?, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
A Three Hotel City, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
If I Drown I Can Swim, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Concrete Heartbeat, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Clown Cult, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Peepdance Brisbane Tel-Aviv, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Regrets, I've Got a Few, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2008
-
A Prisoner's Dilemma, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2008
-
Police Emergency, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 2008
-
The Baron in the Trees, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2008
-
Once Under A Sky, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
Szentpaly, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Work In Progress, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
The Whale Chorus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Lady Of The House Of Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Waiting For Merlot, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Sight Beyond, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Gifted & Talented, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
The Puma Panopticon, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Asparagus Project and The Wedding Dress Project, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Lonesome Buckwhips' Charity Gala, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
The Speech Givers, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Bin, Cement, Flower and Leaves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
1Ltre Of Blood 1000Kgs Of Bullets, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2008
-
Lines & Curves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Hope Is The Saddest, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Like Sand..., Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Waiting For Thandiwe, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Dispatch, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Kraken, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Point and Shoot, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Squidboy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Klutz – A Tragicomedy, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shrink and Swell of Knots, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Run Girl Run, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Tawdry Heartburn's Magic Cures, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Silent Drag Photo Booth of Berlyn, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Insomnia Cat Came to Stay, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Dandyman, Parade Ground Tent, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
The Men My Mother Loved, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
When Claude Met Roxy: The Erotic Finger Puppet Show, Parade Ground Tent, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
The Unspoken Word is 'Joe', The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Tears Before Bedtime, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2013
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
One Night Stand, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Mikey Robins and Greg Fleet, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tracksuit Girl, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Mass, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Shifting Intimacies, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Regarding the Joy of Others, Gasworks at Newstead River Park, Newstead, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
-
Regrets, I've Got a Few, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2008
-
A Prisoner's Dilemma, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2008
-
Police Emergency, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 2008
-
The Baron in the Trees, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2008
-
The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Shifting Intimacies, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Once Under A Sky, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
Szentpaly, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Work In Progress, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
The Whale Chorus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Lady Of The House Of Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Waiting For Merlot, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Sight Beyond, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Gifted & Talented, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
The Puma Panopticon, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Asparagus Project and The Wedding Dress Project, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Lonesome Buckwhips' Charity Gala, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
The Speech Givers, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Bin, Cement, Flower and Leaves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
1Ltre Of Blood 1000Kgs Of Bullets, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2008
-
Lines & Curves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Hope Is The Saddest, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Like Sand..., Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Waiting For Thandiwe, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Dispatch, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
TULP: The Body Public, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
Brisbane Festival 2018, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2018
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Physical Impossibility of Disappearing, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Kraken, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Scotch & Soda, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Ocean's Skin, Queensland Museum, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
-
The Painted Ladies, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
Matt Okine, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
Floods, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
But Wait... There's More, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Point and Shoot, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Squidboy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
Chieng Reaction, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2014
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
Klutz – A Tragicomedy, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shrink and Swell of Knots, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Run Girl Run, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Tawdry Heartburn's Magic Cures, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Silent Drag Photo Booth of Berlyn, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Desh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Three Masterpieces, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2014
-
The Furze Family Variety Hour, Shopfront, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2014
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2014
-
Fight the Landlord (Do Di Zhu), Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Tears Before Bedtime, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2013
-
Regrets, I've Got a Few, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2008
-
A Prisoner's Dilemma, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2008
-
Police Emergency, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 2008
-
The Baron in the Trees, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2008
-
Once Under A Sky, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
Szentpaly, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Work In Progress, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
The Whale Chorus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Lady Of The House Of Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Waiting For Merlot, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Sight Beyond, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Gifted & Talented, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
The Puma Panopticon, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Asparagus Project and The Wedding Dress Project, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Lonesome Buckwhips' Charity Gala, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
The Speech Givers, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Bin, Cement, Flower and Leaves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
1Ltre Of Blood 1000Kgs Of Bullets, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2008
-
Lines & Curves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Hope Is The Saddest, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Like Sand..., Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Waiting For Thandiwe, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Dispatch, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Regrets, I've Got a Few, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2008
-
A Prisoner's Dilemma, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2008
-
Police Emergency, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 2008
-
The Baron in the Trees, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2008
-
Once Under A Sky, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
Szentpaly, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Work In Progress, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
The Whale Chorus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Lady Of The House Of Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Waiting For Merlot, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Sight Beyond, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Gifted & Talented, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
The Puma Panopticon, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Asparagus Project and The Wedding Dress Project, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Lonesome Buckwhips' Charity Gala, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
The Speech Givers, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Bin, Cement, Flower and Leaves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
1Ltre Of Blood 1000Kgs Of Bullets, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2008
-
Lines & Curves, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Hope Is The Saddest, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Like Sand..., Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
Waiting For Thandiwe, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Dispatch, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
La Verità, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
En Avant, Marche!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Snow White, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Renée Fleming, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2015
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Desh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Three Masterpieces, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2014
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2014
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Freeze Frame, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2013
-
Ute Lemper, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Spirit of the Lore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Kodo & TaikOz In Concert, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
The Rake's Progress, Queensland Conservatorium, South Bank, QLD, 1 September 2012
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2012
-
Nijinsky, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 2012
-
The Land of Yes & The Land of No, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Danza Contemporánea de Cuba, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The Carnival's Edge, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 17 September 2009
-
Over the Top with Jim, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 1996
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
No Child ..., Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2011
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
Brisbane Festival 2018, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2018
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Desh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Ute Lemper, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Spirit of the Lore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2012
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Danza Contemporánea de Cuba, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Gulpilil, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Hanako: Desire and Other Secret Weapons, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2016
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Rapcity, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2014
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Rising, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2013
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 4 September 2011
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Sanghawa (Eve) and Rantau Berbisik (Whisperings of Exile), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Di Dalam/Di Luar (In/Out) , Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The True Story of Butterfish, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2009
-
Tashi, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2009
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Anna Robi & The House of Dogs, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Anyone Can Edit... Phaedra, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Bubble Effect, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Rest Area, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Where We Begin, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2011
-
The Check Point Solo, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
What's Wrong With Gregor Post?, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
A Three Hotel City, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
If I Drown I Can Swim, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Concrete Heartbeat, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Clown Cult, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Peepdance Brisbane Tel-Aviv, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Anna Robi & The House of Dogs, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Anyone Can Edit... Phaedra, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Bubble Effect, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
House Proud, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Rest Area, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Where We Begin, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2011
-
The Check Point Solo, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
What's Wrong With Gregor Post?, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
A Three Hotel City, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2011
-
If I Drown I Can Swim, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Concrete Heartbeat, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Clown Cult, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Peepdance Brisbane Tel-Aviv, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Brothers Book Club, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Johnno, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
I Want To Know What Love Is, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Lily Can't Sleep, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Super Speedy Sound Shed, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2013
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
-
Rising, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2013
-
Lily Can't Sleep, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
30 Cecil Street, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Freeway: The Chet Baker Story, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Opera on the Riverstage, Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Freeze Frame, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2013
-
Songs for the Fallen, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Leo, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Fear of a Brown Planet, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2013
-
Super Speedy Sound Shed, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2013
-
Urban, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Ute Lemper, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Welcome to Thonnet, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
La Soiree, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
The Physical Impossibility of Disappearing, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
-
Matt Okine, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
Chieng Reaction, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2014
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Lily Can't Sleep, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Freeway: The Chet Baker Story, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Fear of a Brown Planet, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2013
-
Super Speedy Sound Shed, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2013
-
La Soiree, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Troppo, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2016
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
Urban, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Dr Brown Brown Brown Brown Brown and his Singing Tiger: The Kids' Show, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Mikey Robins and Greg Fleet, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Josh Thomas & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Sam Simmons & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2011
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
The Painted Ladies, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
The Furze Family Variety Hour, Shopfront, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2014
-
Fight the Landlord (Do Di Zhu), Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
The Wau Wau Sisters' Last Supper, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
Mass, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Shifting Intimacies, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Opera At Brookfield, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Flexn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Beautiful One Day, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Renée Fleming, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
-
bODY_rEMIX/gOLDBERG_vARIATIONS, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Three Sisters, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
The Kingdom Of Desire, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
The Grand Inquisitor, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Stoneleigh Opera At Brookfield, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 27 September 2009
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Beautiful One Day, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2016
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Desh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Opera on the Riverstage, Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Spirit of the Lore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2009
-
The Kingdom Of Desire, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Blanc de Blanc, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
Fear & Delight, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
The Dream Menagerie, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2011
-
Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010
-
The Carnival's Edge, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 17 September 2009
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
A Company Of Strangers, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Feasting on Flesh, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Lady Rizo: Unescorted, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2015
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Fear & Delight, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
The Physical Impossibility of Disappearing, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
-
Matt Okine, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
Chieng Reaction, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2014
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Troppo, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2016
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
The Physical Impossibility of Disappearing, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Regarding the Joy of Others, Gasworks at Newstead River Park, Newstead, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Renée Fleming, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2015
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Opera on the Riverstage, Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2015
-
The Importance Of Being Earnest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Floods, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Bluebeard's Castle, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2012
-
The Rake's Progress, Queensland Conservatorium, South Bank, QLD, 1 September 2012
-
Regarding the Joy of Others, Gasworks at Newstead River Park, Newstead, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
The Physical Impossibility of Disappearing, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
-
Matt Okine, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
Chieng Reaction, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2014
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Opera on the Riverstage, Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Bluebeard's Castle, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2012
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Untapped, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Rapcity, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Rapcity, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2014
-
Untapped, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
The Physical Impossibility of Disappearing, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
-
Matt Okine, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
Chieng Reaction, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2014
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Beautiful One Day, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
bODY_rEMIX/gOLDBERG_vARIATIONS, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Three Sisters, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
The Kingdom Of Desire, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
The Grand Inquisitor, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
La Soiree, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2002
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Fight the Landlord (Do Di Zhu), Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Fight the Landlord (Do Di Zhu), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2013
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
The Furze Family Variety Hour, Shopfront, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2014
-
Lily Can't Sleep, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Super Speedy Sound Shed, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2013
-
Waiting For Merlot, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Regrets, I've Got a Few, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2008
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Three Masterpieces, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2014
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2012
-
Nijinsky, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
La Verità, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Page 8, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 September 2004
-
Gulpilil, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Josh Thomas & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Sam Simmons & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2011
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Opera At Brookfield, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Mass, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Out Of Context: For Pina, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Urban, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
La Soiree, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
The Land of Yes & The Land of No, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Tears Before Bedtime, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2013
-
No Child ..., Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2013
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Grug and the Rainbow, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2017
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2011
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Northern Soul, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
30 Cecil Street, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
A Western, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Fight the Landlord (Do Di Zhu), Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Fight the Landlord (Do Di Zhu), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Recalling Mother, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2015
-
The Importance Of Being Earnest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Chekhov's First Play, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Lippy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2016
-
Souvenir, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2016
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Lady Rizo: Unescorted, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2015
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Fear & Delight, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Ute Lemper, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Mikey Robins and Greg Fleet, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
La Soiree, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
En Avant, Marche!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Out Of Context: For Pina, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Opera on the Riverstage, Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Fight the Landlord (Do Di Zhu), Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Fight the Landlord (Do Di Zhu), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2013
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Lady Rizo: Unescorted, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2015
-
Matt Okine, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
Chieng Reaction, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2014
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
...with attitude 2009, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2009
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Tawdry Heartburn's Magic Cures, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Silent Drag Photo Booth of Berlyn, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Out Of Context: For Pina, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
Spirit of the Lore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Brothers Book Club, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Leo, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Urban, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
Soap - The Show, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
La Verità, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Songs for the Fallen, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Kraken, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Squidboy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2012
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 4 September 2011
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Tashi, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2009
-
Skin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Tawdry Heartburn's Magic Cures, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Silent Drag Photo Booth of Berlyn, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Floods, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
The Rake's Progress, Queensland Conservatorium, South Bank, QLD, 1 September 2012
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Kraken, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Squidboy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Freeze Frame, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2013
-
Urban, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Floods, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
Rising, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2013
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
A Western, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Gulpilil, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
House Proud, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Flexn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Snow White, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
Skin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2000
-
Dispatch, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Knee Deep, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Battle City 7, Carpark under Turbot Street Overpass, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2008
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Urban, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Shifting Intimacies, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Le Cargo, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Run Girl Run, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Ocean's Skin, Queensland Museum, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Point and Shoot, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Tashi, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2009
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
A Prudent Man, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Szentpaly, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Urban, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Hart, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 September 2016
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Le Cargo, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Scotch & Soda, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
The Dark Party, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Flexn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Funeral, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 September 2015
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Minnie & Mona Play Dead, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
The Game, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Ocean's Skin, Queensland Museum, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Shifting Intimacies, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
|
|
Ben Hughes
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The True Story of Butterfish, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2009
Bridget Boyle
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
The Furze Family Variety Hour, Shopfront, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2014
-
Lily Can't Sleep, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
Rachael Maza Long
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Director, Associate, Director, Co-Director
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Beautiful One Day, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
Jonathon Oxlade
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Grug and the Rainbow, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2017
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
Scott Witt
- Director, Fight Director, Writer
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
Adam Couper
- Actor, Musical Director
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Snapshots from Home, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 1 August 1996
Yaron Lifschitz
- Creative Director, Creator, Director, Lighting Designer, Movement Director, Set Designer
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
The Physical Impossibility of Disappearing, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Regarding the Joy of Others, Gasworks at Newstead River Park, Newstead, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
Iain Grandage
- Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Supervisor
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
Ursula Yovich
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
Adam Gardnir
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
Justin Harrison
- Designer, Projection Designer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
Todd MacDonald
- Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Amber Haines
- Creator, Dancer, Director
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
Bill Haycock
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
Chris Kohn
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer, Technical Director
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
David Page
- Actor, Creator, Playwright
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Page 8, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 September 2004
Kyle Page
- Creator, Dancer, Director
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
Shaun Parker
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
Govin Ruben
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Bluebird Mechanicals, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2019
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
Daniel Anderson
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
Benjamin Cisterne
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
Marcel Dorney
- Creator, Director, Music and Lyrics, Performer, Writer
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
Caroline Dunphy
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Hanako: Desire and Other Secret Weapons, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2016
-
I Want To Know What Love Is, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
David Fleischer
- Designer, Production Designer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
James Henry
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
Mark Howett
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Page 8, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 September 2004
-
Gulpilil, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
Paul Jackson
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
Jason Klarwein
- Actor, Director, Performer
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Zen Zen Zo: Steel Flesh, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 1998
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Grug and the Rainbow, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2017
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
Maxine Mellor
- Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Anna Robi & The House of Dogs, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Movement Director
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
...with attitude 2009, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2009
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
Guy Webster
- Composer, Consultant, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Shifting Intimacies, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
Thomas Wright
- Actor, Designer, Director, Writer
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
Tom Wright
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
Ellen Bailey
- Actor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
...with attitude 2009, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2009
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
David Berthold
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
Brisbane Festival 2018, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2018
-
Brisbane Festival 2017, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
Yve Blake
- Actor, Music and Lyrics, Writer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
Paul Capsis
- Actor, Performer, Writer
-
Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
A Company Of Strangers, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
Helen Cassidy
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
The Furze Family Variety Hour, Shopfront, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2014
-
Zen Zen Zo: Steel Flesh, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 1998
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
Reg Cribb
- Playwright, Writer
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Gulpilil, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
Felix Cross
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
Yanni Dubler
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
The Bluebird Mechanicals, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2019
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
I Want To Know What Love Is, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2014
-
My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Dead Centre and Sea Wall, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Ben Knapton
- Creative Director, Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
Freddy Komp
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technical Manager, Tour Manager, Video Designer
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
I Want To Know What Love Is, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2014
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Beautiful One Day, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Fear & Delight, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
The Dream Menagerie, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2011
-
A Company Of Strangers, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Feasting on Flesh, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
David Megarrity
- Composer, Dramaturg/e, Music and Lyrics, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
-
Tyrone and Lesley in a Spot, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2019
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
The Furze Family Variety Hour, Shopfront, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2014
-
Lily Can't Sleep, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Gideon Obarzanek
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2002
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
Daniel Riley
- Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Gavin Robins
- Director, Director, Associate, Movement Director
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
Lucas Stibbard
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Scriptwriter, Set Designer, Vocalist
-
Grug and the Rainbow, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2017
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Klutz – A Tragicomedy, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Kieran Swann
- Design Consultant, Designer, Devisor, Production Designer
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
I Want To Know What Love Is, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2014
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Paradise - The Musical, Zillmere State Primary School, Zillmere, QLD, 20 July 2006
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
Nick Wales
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
Neridah Waters
- Choreographer, Creator, Musician, Performer
-
Klutz – A Tragicomedy, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Doku Rai: You, Dead Man, I Don't Believe You, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
Melissa Agnew
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
bODY_rEMIX/gOLDBERG_vARIATIONS, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
Busty Beatz
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
No Child ..., Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2013
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
Alice Chance
- Musical Director, Vocal Arranger
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Lady Of The House Of Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2008
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
Adam Cook
- Adaptor, Director
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
Martyn Coutts
- Dramaturg/e, Video Artist
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
Lawrence English
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
I Want To Know What Love Is, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2014
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Regarding the Joy of Others, Gasworks at Newstead River Park, Newstead, QLD, 29 September 2009
Andrew Fee
- Choreographer, Creative Director, Performer, Stage Director
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Over the Top with Jim, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 1996
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Songs for the Fallen, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2013
Michael Kantor
- Creator, Director, Set Designer
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
Regis Lansac
- Designer, Set Designer, Video Designer
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
Nigel Levings
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
Paul Lim
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
Brian Lucas
- Actor, Consultant, Dancer
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Churchill's Black Dog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2006
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
-
The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
-
Opera on the Riverstage, Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 2013
David Morton
- Creator, Designer, Director, Set Designer, Writer
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Graeme Murphy
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
Jeremy Neideck
- Director, Performer, Puppeteer, Writer
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
Stephen Page
- Choreographer, Director
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Page 8, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 September 2004
-
Skin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2000
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Desh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
I Want To Know What Love Is, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2014
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Freeze Frame, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
Matthew Seery
- Puppet Maker, Puppeteer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
Niharika Senapati
- Choreographer, Assistant, Collaborator
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
Katie Sfetkidis
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
Brothers Book Club, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
-
Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
David Sleswick
- Director, Performer, Producer
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
Rae Smith
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Girl From the North Country, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2022
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
No Child ..., Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2013
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
Emily Tomlins
- Actor, Creator, Narrator, Performer
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
Emma Valente
- Composer, Creator, Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
Sarah Winter
- Creator, Designer, Set Designer
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
Jethro Woodward
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Gulpilil, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Tawdry Heartburn's Magic Cures, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Silent Drag Photo Booth of Berlyn, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
Josh Bond
- Devisor, Director
Kanen Breen
- Actor, Singer, Unknown
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
Steven Campbell
- Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
Léa Cazauran
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Rising, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2013
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
Geoff Cobham
- Creator, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
Karen Cochet
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
James Conway
- Lighting Designer, Supervisor
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Peter Cossar
- Actor, Production Manager
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
Daniel Evans
- Adaptor, Devisor, Director
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
Eugene Gilfedder
- Actor, Composer, Director, Writer
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Gulpilil, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
Roz Hervey
- Creator, Performer
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
Michael Hewes
- Musician, Sound Designer
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Mass, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
Roxane Hislop
- Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
Tom Hogan
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
Avril Huddy
- Choreographer, Dancer
Wil Hughes
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Mabou Mines Dollhouse, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2006
Amy Ingram
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
Sam James
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Artist
Brad Jennings
- Video Designer, Visual Artist
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Johnno, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
Akram Khan
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Desh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Rising, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2013
-
Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
Jennifer Livingstone
- Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
Frank Mainoo
- Devisor, Lighting Designer
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Steve Maxwell
- Video Designer, Visual Artist
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
Chelsea McGuffin
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
Meow Meow
- Creator, Performer
Russell Milledge
- Artistic Director, Designer, Director
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 September 2016
Andrea Moor
- Director, Director, Assistant
James Morrison
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
-
Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, 8 March 2006
-
Page 8, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 September 2004
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
Tom O'Hern
- Artistic Performer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
Julia Orlando
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Tim Pack
- Technical Director
Mel Page
- Costume Designer
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
La Verità, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
Chris Petridis
- Designer, Technical Director
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Grug and the Rainbow, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2017
Kurt Phelan
- Actor, Choreographer
Alain Platel
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
Peter Rhoades
- Mechanist, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Michael Richardson
- Lighting Designer, Technical Manager
Falk Richter
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Writer
John Rodgers
- Composer, Musical Director
John Rogers
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
Nick Roux
- Sound Designer, Technician
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
Benn Saragood
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Jesse Scott
- Circus Style Performer
-
Auntie's Fiafia Night, South Bank Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2021
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
Liu Shijia
- Contributing Artist
Josh Skipp
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Liz Skitch
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
Kathryn Sproul
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
Eugyeene Teh
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
Joshua Thomson
- Artistic Director, Creator, Movement Director
Steve Toulmin
- Designer, Music and Lyrics
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
Anouk Van Dijk
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
Sam Vincent
- Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musical Arranger, Performer
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
Emma Vine
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Kraken, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Squidboy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
Sammie Williams
- Choreographer, Dance Director
-
Brothers Book Club, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
Mike Willmett
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Theory Of Everything, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
Gao Yiguang
- Contributing Artist, Designer
Rebecca Youdell
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
Liu Yuwen
- Contributing Artist
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
Liesel Zink
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
Anton
- Choreographer, Director
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
Badiucao
- Artistic Performer
Gotye
- Musician
Laichan
- Costume Designer
Mozes
- Circus Style Performer
-
Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
Matthew Adey
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Greg Aitken
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Tears Before Bedtime, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2013
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
Ray Alldridge
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Debbie Allen
- Choreographer, Director, Writer
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Katinka Allom
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Boy Hamlet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2000
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Flexn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2015
Alice Babidge
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
Sean Bacon
- Devisor, Video Designer
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
Brett Bailey
- Designer, Director, Original Concept
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
Frances Barbe
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Flexn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Minnie & Mona Play Dead, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
Anne Boidin
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Maria Bonzanigo
- Choreographer, Sound Designer
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Joel Bray
- Creator, Performer
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 4 September 2011
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
A Prudent Man, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2017
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
Tom Browne
- Devisor, Performer, Producer
-
Run Girl Run, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
Ian Bruce
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
Devin Cameron
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
Dan Canham
- Creator, Performer
-
Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Pier Carthew
- Photographer, Video Designer
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010
Angus Cerini
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
Mac Chan
- Lighting Designer
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Chieng Reaction, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2014
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
Marie Chouinard
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
Jon Clark
- Lighting Designer
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
Tim Cole
- Composer, Musical Director
Brett Collery
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Johnno, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
Deanna Covino
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
Tom Coyle
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
Tim Crouch
- Adaptor, Performer
-
I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
Jo Currey
- Lighting Designer
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
Kate Davis
- Costume Designer, Creator, Set Designer
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
Oslo Davis
- Artistic Performer
Matthew Day
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Sean Dennis
- Musician, Saxophonist
-
Johnno, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Richard Dinnen
- Production Manager, Set Designer
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Sam Doyle
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Tim Draxl
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
Jade Dunbar
- Lighting Designer, Performer, Set Designer
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
Bob Dylan
- Music and Lyrics
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
Freyja Ednay
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Johnno, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Matthew Erskine
- Sound Designer, Associate, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Tim Evans
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
Lisa Fa'alafi
- Choreographer, Designer, Director
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
A Prudent Man, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2017
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
Ben Flett
- Lighting Designer
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Minnie & Mona Play Dead, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
Kathryn Fray
- Producer, Executive, Production Manager
Rob Furey
- Production Manager
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Boy Hamlet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2000
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
Lucas Gordon
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
Darcy Grant
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
Quentin Grant
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Minnie & Mona Play Dead, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
Eloise Green
- Performer, Producer, Writer
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
Carli Griffin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Scott Grove
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
Nicola Gunn
- Devisor, Director, Performer, Set Designer
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
Phil Hagstrom
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Simon Hale
- Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
Bryce Hallett
- Devisor, Producer, Writer
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
Kevin Hanley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
Hartati
- Choreographer
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Ivan Heng
- Actor, Set Designer
Ben Hense
- Musical Director
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
Lucy Hind
- Movement Director
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
Ashlee Hints
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
Guy Hoare
- Lighting Designer
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
Basil Hogios
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director
Leong Hoi
- Production Manager
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
Nick Howard
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Run Girl Run, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
Derek Ives
- Circus Style Performer
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
Serge Kakudji
- Original Concept, Singer, Counter Tenor
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
Jon Kellam
- Director, Movement Director
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
Troy Kelly
- Production Manager
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
Maksim Komaro
- Collaborator, Director, Sound Designer
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
Anna Kosky
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Barrie Kosky
- Director, Set Designer
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Flexn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
Paul Lalo
- Artistic Performer
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
Ben Landau
- Director, Co-Director
-
House Proud, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Terrestrial Nerve, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Ute Lemper, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2013
-
Snow White, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 2016
James Lew
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
Evan Lewis
- Musician, Bassoonist
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 4 September 2011
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Le Cargo, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
House Proud, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Raechi Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Tori Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Mass, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 7 September 2012
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Flexn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
Holly Madge
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
Deborah Mailman
- Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Rising, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2013
Kate Maloney
- Circus Style Performer
-
Johnno, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Nathan Maynard
- Director, Assistant, Playwright
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
Lisa McGinn
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
M'ck McKeague
- Director, Assistant, Production Designer
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
Sam McMahon
- Performer, Producer, Writer
-
A Doll's House, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 September 2014
Conor McPherson
- Director, Musical Arranger, Writer
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Johnno, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Hart, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 September 2016
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
Montaigne
- Musician, Performer
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
Ian Moorhead
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
Jodee Mundy
- Artistic Director, Performer
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Barnz Munn
- Costume Designer, Performer, Set Designer
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
Justin Murphy
- Performer, Stage Manager
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
Anna Murray
- Circus Style Performer
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Echoes, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 September 2016
Linda Neil
- Composer, Musician, Playwright
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
John Neumeier
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Chris Newbury
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
-
Rest Area, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Rising, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2013
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Matt Okine, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Dandyman, Parade Ground Tent, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Mass, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 7 September 2012
Nick Ormerod
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Minnie & Mona Play Dead, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Ari Palani
- Director, Associate
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Tears Before Bedtime, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2013
Jack Parry
- Costume Maintenance
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 4 September 2011
Jono Perry
- Production Manager
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Run Girl Run, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
Adrian Plaut
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Walter Ponce
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Snow White, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
Haley Radke
- Musician, Piccoloist
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Juho Rahijarvi
- Collaborator, Lighting Designer
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
Alex Rand
- Director, Assistant
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
Tom Raymond
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Rebecca Rees
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
Ian Rendell
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Tamara Rewse
- Actor, Puppet Designer
Sue Rider
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Skin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2000
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
Victoria Ross
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Noa Rotem
- Performer, Translator
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
Talya Rubin
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
Simon Rush
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
Jamin Samios
- Circus Style Performer
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Orlando, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Lana Schwarcz
- Actor, Creator, Producer
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
Derek Scott
- Circus Style Performer
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
Joan Shih
- Musician, Violinist
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2015
Vic Simms
- Singer, Songwriter
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
Alex Spence
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
Allegra Spernanzoni
- Director, Assistant, Performer, Stage Manager
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 4 September 2011
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
Dave Swinton
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
Ignatius Tan
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The City They Burned, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
Kitty Taube
- Designer, Assistant to the
-
Cannonball, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Prehistoric, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2014
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Rainbow Vomit, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2016
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
Yvette Turnbull
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Dead Royal, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
House Proud, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Il Ritorno, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Johnno, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
Katy Warner
- Director, Playwright
-
A Prudent Man, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2017
Leigh Warren
- Choreographer, Director
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
ZOOOM, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 September 2022
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
Lewis West
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
I Feel Awful, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2011
-
How to Keep an Alien, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
Paul White
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
-
Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
House Proud, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
Mark Wilson
- Actor, Creator, Director
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
John Woods
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
Daddy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2019
-
La Voix Humaine, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
Tim Yip
- Production Designer
-
Desh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Flexn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
|
Provide feedback on Brisbane Festival