|
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
Der Rosenkavalier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1992
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1991
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
La Boheme, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1989
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Daughter Of Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Un Ballo in Maschera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1980
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Stars of the Bolshoi Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Flying Dutchman, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1978
-
Macbeth, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1977
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1977
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
No One Writes To The Colonel, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Dylan Thomas: Return Journey, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
A Lone Woman / Alone Women, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
Expressions Dance Company, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1990
-
Boswell for the Defence, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1990
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Lover and the Beloved, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Living in the Seventies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Kinkan Shonen (The Kumquat Seed), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 1988
-
The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
The Regard of Flight, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1987
-
21A - A Bus Ride to the Bizarre, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1987
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
The George Khan Show, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Female Parts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
People Show Cabaret!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
A Week Of Dreams, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1982
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
The Fall of the House of Usher / Tell Tale Heart, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1982
-
Nogood Boyo, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Impulse Dance Theatre, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1981
-
Adelaide Dance Group, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
Queensland Contemporary Dance Theatre, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
The Thoughts Of Chairman Alf, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Puk Puppet Theatre, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1979
-
Satyricon, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
The Surprising Soprano, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1977
-
Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
A Night with Robinson Crusoe, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1990
-
Time and Time Again, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Glad Bags, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
After Liverpool, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 1978
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Martello Towers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 December 1977
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Multiple Choice, The Rocks Theatre (1980s), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
I Can Give You a Good Time, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
I Colombaioni, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Clowneroonies, Gas Family Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 November 1976
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Festival of Sydney Playwrights 1981, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1980
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Byzantine Flowers, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1989
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Shirley Valentine, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Mystery of Mulligan's Gold, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1983
-
Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1983
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Concerning Poor B.B., Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 1981
-
Judgement, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1979
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Alexandra Kollontai: The Personal and Political Trials Of A Russian Revolutionary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Alexandra Kollantai, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
A Very Private Diary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Daughter Of Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
Desdemona and Othello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Stars of the Bolshoi Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Dealing with Drought (Dialectics of Nature), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Characters 2!, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
The End of a Dream, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Festival of Sydney Playwrights 1981, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Bicentennial Festival of Sydney - Free Outdoor Films, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1988
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
1984 Ensemble Festival of Playwrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
1984 Ensemble Festival of Playwrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Passion Of Christ, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1983
-
The End of a Dream, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
The Liberation Of Skopje, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
The Liberation Of Skopje, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1981
-
Statements, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
The Girl's Gotta Eat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Theatresports Festival of Sydney Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Theatresports Festival of Sydney Cup, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Theatresports, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1990
-
The Face of Buddha, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 March 1989
-
Conversations on a Homecoming, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 1987
-
1986 Theatresports Festival Cup, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1986
-
Two Boys and Two Girls, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Gertrude Stein and a Companion, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
1984 Ensemble Festival of Playwrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Enemy Within, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1983
-
Indian Summer / Conundra / I've Come About the Suicide / The Right Man, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Festival of Sydney Playwrights 1981, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1980
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
Festival of Sydney Playwrights, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Corpse!, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Daisy Pulls It Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1989
-
Charley's Aunt, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1988
-
The Crucifer of Blood, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1986
-
Kidnapped at Christmas, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1985
-
Relative Values, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1985
-
All About Eve, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1984
-
How the Other Half Loves, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Harvey, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1982
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1981
-
An Evening with O'Casey: The End of the Beginning / Hall of Healing / Bedtime Story, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Norm and Ahmed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
The Garage Sale, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
Australia Felix, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
-
Street Level, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 January 1983
-
Phoebe Moonglow and the Singing Astronaut, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 December 1982
-
Cheap Thrills, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1982
-
Love and the Single Teenager, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Bill Posters Will Be Prosecuted, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
'Twixt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Soundjata: An African Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Dealing with Drought (Dialectics of Nature), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Funny Stories: Gold, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1986
-
Second Nature, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 January 1986
-
Give me a rose to show how much you care, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1986
-
Overnight Accomodation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
States of the Art '86, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Ironing Board No. 8, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
La Boheme, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1990
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
People Show Cabaret!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Punch and Judy: The real Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 January 1991
-
Dylan Thomas: Return Journey, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Femme Fatale - A Story of a Transvestite, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
No Fire Escape In Hell, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1987
-
Chinese Puzzle / King Lear, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
The Faraway Land, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
See How They Run, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 31 January 1987
-
The Quiet Achievers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1985
-
The Quiet Achievers, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Travelling North, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Invisible Circus, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 December 1991
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
At Last! The 1984 Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
The Colonial Experience, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 January 1981
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
A Very Private Diary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
The Lover and the Beloved, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Cirque du Soleil, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 January 1988
-
A Singular Voyage, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Chinese Puzzle / King Lear, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
A Week Of Dreams, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1982
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
I Colombaioni, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
On Golden Pond, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
Pinocchio, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
She Sells Sea Shells, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 January 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Energy Connection, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
St Mark's Gospel, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1986
-
I Can Give You a Good Time, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1984
-
Female Parts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Fall of the House of Usher / Tell Tale Heart, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1982
-
Judgement, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1981
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Travelling North, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
-
Grommitts, The Rocks Theatre (1980s), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Multiple Choice, The Rocks Theatre (1980s), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
Four Canterbury Tales, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Shadow Puppets, Haymarket, Haymarket, NSW, 17 January 1977
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Los Trios Ringbarkus in Outer Sink, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
The End of a Dream, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
One Extra Dance Group, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1981
-
One Extra Dance Group, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1981
-
The One Extra Dance Group, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Dance Company of N.S.W., Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1978
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Tales from Hans Christian Andersen, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Time's Wing'd Chariot, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
A Nightingale Still Sings in Berkeley Square, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1977
-
The Three Musketeers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 28 January 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Mysteries, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 1990
-
Colonial Experience, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mrs Pretty and the Premier, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Ned Kelly, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1982
-
Bertha Jackson v Sir Henry Parkes, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1981
-
The Rose Without A Thorn, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1979
-
Mary Shelley and the Monsters, Rocks Players Theatre, Leichhardt, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
The Philanthropist, Rocks Players Theatre, Leichhardt, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
The Musicians, or: The Dream of Joseph Bach, Rocks Players Theatre, Leichhardt, NSW, 29 November 1980
-
Strap Me Vitals, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1979
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, January 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1991
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Free Outdoor Movie - BHP Steel, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
The Quiet Achievers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1985
-
The Quiet Achievers, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
The Selfish Giant, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Sirens, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
The Cambridge Buskers, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Pot Luck, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1984
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 January 1989
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
The Quiet Achievers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1985
-
The Quiet Achievers, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
The Mysterious Potamus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Marionette Theatre of Australia, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1978
-
Hands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1977
-
Roos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1977
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
The Mikado, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1984
-
The Pirates of Penzance, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
The Great Australian Do-It-Yourself Pantomime Kit, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 18 January 1988
-
The Spellbuster, St. Andrew's Cathedral Chapter House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1979
-
PACT's do-it-yourself Pantomime, St. Andrew's Cathedral Chapter House, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1978
-
The Great Australian Mark VI Do-It-Yourself Pantomime Kit, St. Andrew's Cathedral Chapter House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Suz/O/Suz, Sydney Showground (1891-1997), Moore Park, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Kinkan Shonen (The Kumquat Seed), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 1988
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Asinamali, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1987
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, January 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1991
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
The Mikado, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1984
-
The Pirates of Penzance, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
Derives (Drifting), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Ursula, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Observe the Sons of Ulster Marching Towards the Somme, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Da, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Dance Exchange, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1981
-
Contemporary Dance Theatre and Dance Exchange, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1979
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Who Stole My Closet?, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 January 1989
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
Taking Steps, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
No Worries, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Kinetic Energy Dance Company, Australian Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1978
-
Kinetic Dance Company, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1977
-
Kinetic Dance Company, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1977
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Sirens, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
The Selfish Giant, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
The End of a Dream, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
And Now at Last the Nibble Nobby's Nuts Show, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 9 December 1976
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1991
-
The Dance Company of N.S.W., Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1978
-
The Dance Company of N.S.W., Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1978
-
The Dance Company of N.S.W., Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1977
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Asinamali, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1987
-
Skating On Thin Uys, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 January 1987
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
I Can Give You a Good Time, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1984
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Twyla Tharp Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Impact!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Energy Connection, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Club Monkey, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Frank Chickens, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Kids Kabaret, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Kids Cabaret, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Clowneroonies, Gas Family Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Sole Brother's Circus, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Park, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Sole Brother's Circus, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Park, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
The Gourmet, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
Wolf Boy, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1985
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Puppy Love, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
The Choir, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 16 January 1987
-
The Mysteries, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 1990
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Rajko, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Asinamali, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1987
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Fence, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 9 January 1987
-
Volumina, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1977
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
'Twixt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Kiss, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1983
-
Rajko, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
I Colombaioni, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
The Jeral Puppets, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Suz/O/Suz, Sydney Showground (1891-1997), Moore Park, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
The Bodyworks, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 January 1983
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Tempest, Balmoral Island, Balmoral, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
Life on Mars, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
Rajko, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
-
Street Level, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 January 1983
-
The Tin Twin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 1990
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Suz/O/Suz, Sydney Showground (1891-1997), Moore Park, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
A Week Of Dreams, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1982
-
Vaudevillains, Hop Cabaret Restaurant, Paddington, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Suz/O/Suz, Sydney Showground (1891-1997), Moore Park, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
Alice, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
A Place For Us, Plunkett Street Primary School, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 1984
|
|
Graeme Ewer
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1992
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Un Ballo in Maschera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
Macbeth, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1978
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Un Ballo in Maschera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
John Copley
- Actor and Singer, Director, Original Director
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Macbeth, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1978
-
Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1977
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Der Rosenkavalier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
The Selfish Giant, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
Doug Anderson
- Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Martello Towers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 December 1977
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
Anson Austin
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
Heather Begg
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Pierrot Lunaire, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1982
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
John Fulford
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
Robert Gard
- Actor, Performer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
La Boheme, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1990
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1977
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1977
-
The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Romeo and Juliet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 January 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 20 December 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Desdemona and Othello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Chinese Puzzle / King Lear, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
The Tempest, Balmoral Island, Balmoral, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, St. Andrew's Cathedral Chapter House, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, St. Andrew's Cathedral Chapter House, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
Donald Shanks
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
Joddi Speight
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Technical Director, Technician
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Un Ballo in Maschera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1977
John Germain
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
The Mikado, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1984
-
The Pirates of Penzance, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
John Pringle
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
The Mikado, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1984
-
The Pirates of Penzance, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
Kenneth Collins
- Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
Robert Eddie
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Boswell for the Defence, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
The Selfish Giant, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977
Allan Lees
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
Joan Sutherland
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
John Wegner
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Performer, Singer
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
Robert Allman
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
Sandra Bates
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
A Night with Robinson Crusoe, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1990
-
Time and Time Again, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Festival of Sydney Playwrights 1981, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1980
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Alexandra Kollontai: The Personal and Political Trials Of A Russian Revolutionary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Alexandra Kollantai, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1980
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Tons of Money, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1992
-
Taking Steps, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Time and Time Again, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Intimate Exchanges - A One Man Protest, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
How the Other Half Loves, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
Travelling North, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
A Handful of Friends, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 November 1976
Joan Carden
- Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
La Boheme, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1990
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
The Flying Dutchman, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1978
-
Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1977
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1977
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
Larry Eastwood
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
A Handful of Friends, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 November 1976
Paul Ferris
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
John Gaden
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Sydney Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1989
-
Sydney Dance Company 1989, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
-
Sirens, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
The Selfish Giant, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Volumina, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1977
Elke Neidhardt
- Director, Director, Associate, Producer, Resident Director, Stage Director
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1989
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Der Rosenkavalier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
John Shaw
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
Travelling North, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
A Handful of Friends, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 November 1976
Beatrice Zanner
- Actor, Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
Sergei Baigildin
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
Gary Baxter
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
Jennifer Bermingham
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
Glenys Fowles
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1980
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
Beryl Furlan
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
The Mystery of Mulligan's Gold, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1983
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
Rosemary Gunn
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Alice in Wonderland, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1976
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Ursula, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Bruce Martin
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
Stuart Maunder
- Director, Resident Director
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Trumpets and Raspberries, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
Luise Napier
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Resident Director, Singer
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
Geoffrey Rush
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Clowneroonies, Gas Family Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
Gregory Yurisich
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
The Mystery of Mulligan's Gold, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1983
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
Stephen Bennett
- Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
Simon Burke
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1983
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 March 1983
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
Damien Corrigan
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
Peter Critchley
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Margreta Elkins
- Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano, Singer, Soprano
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1977
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Love and the Single Teenager, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
Elizabeth Fretwell
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
On Golden Pond, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
Kim Hague-Smith
- Electrician, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
Ken Horler
- Adaptor, Designer, Director
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
Cynthia Johnston
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
Suzanne Johnston
- Actor, Performer, Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Der Rosenkavalier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Peter Kingston
- Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Kissing Frogs, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1983
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
Max Lambert
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
See How They Run, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1983
-
Confessions of Her Grace, The Duchess of Windsor, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 7 January 1992
-
Tokyo Rose, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 20 January 1983
-
The Finishing School, Bijou Room Town Hall Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Rosaleen, Wicked Witch of the Cross, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Crumpet & Co, Haymarket, Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1977
-
St. Mary's Kid, Haymarket, Haymarket, NSW, 19 January 1977
-
Shadow Puppets, Haymarket, Haymarket, NSW, 17 January 1977
-
Crisis, What Crisis?, Haymarket, Haymarket, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Sydney Magic Puppets, Haymarket, Haymarket, NSW, 1 January 1977
Fiona Maconaghie
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
Stool Pigeon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Living in the Seventies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
Elijah Moshinsky
- Director, Original Director, Set Designer
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
Jolanta Nagajek
- Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Living in the Seventies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
Jack Ritchie
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Street Level, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 January 1983
-
Cheap Thrills, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1982
-
Love and the Single Teenager, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
Phillip Scott
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
Ron Stevens
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
John Stoddart
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
Amanda Thane
- Performer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Gregory Tomlinson
- Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Anthony Warlow
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Les Miserables in Concert, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1989
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
Gordon Wilcock
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Peter Williams
- Devisor, Director, Producer
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Tales from Hans Christian Andersen, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Time's Wing'd Chariot, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
A Nightingale Still Sings in Berkeley Square, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1977
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
Linda Aitken
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1989
Robyn Arthur
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Les Miserables in Concert, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1989
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
And Now at Last the Nibble Nobby's Nuts Show, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 9 December 1976
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
The Musicians, or: The Dream of Joseph Bach, Rocks Players Theatre, Leichhardt, NSW, 29 November 1980
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
Robina Beard
- Choreographer, Restager
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Sesame Street Live, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 26 December 1981
-
Mad Jean: They Reckon She's Crazy Like a Snake, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 21 January 1978
-
Alice in Wonderland, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1976
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Time and Time Again, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
Jeffrey Black
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
Peta Blyth
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Isobel Buchanan
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
On Golden Pond, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Norm and Ahmed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Martello Towers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 December 1977
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
The End of a Dream, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1982
Terence Clarke
- Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Translator
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
Joanna Cole
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Der Rosenkavalier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
A Singular Voyage, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 March 1983
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Trumpets and Raspberries, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
John Cox
- Director, Original Director, Producer
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Un Ballo in Maschera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Ted Craig
- Director, Director, Associate, Lighting Designer, Production Supervisor
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
-
The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Observe the Sons of Ulster Marching Towards the Somme, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Kissing Frogs, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
Brian FitzGerald
- Director, Scriptwriter, Translator
-
Der Rosenkavalier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Indian Summer / Conundra / I've Come About the Suicide / The Right Man, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Festival of Sydney Playwrights 1981, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1980
Grant Fraser
- Lighting Designer, Playwright
-
Street Level, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 January 1983
-
Cheap Thrills, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1982
-
Bill Posters Will Be Prosecuted, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Love and the Single Teenager, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
La Boheme, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
The Liberation Of Skopje, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
The Liberation Of Skopje, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1981
-
Statements, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Tales from Hans Christian Andersen, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
La Traviata, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Travelling North, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
David Hobson
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Fiona Janes
- Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1989
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
Christine Koltai
- Choreographer, Director, Movement Director, Playwright
-
Life on Mars, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
John Krummel
- Actor, Director, Producer
-
When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
The Quiet Achievers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1985
-
The Quiet Achievers, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
Christa Leahmann
- Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
-
Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
Roger Miller
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
Judith Saliba
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Who Stole My Closet?, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
Peter Seymour
- Choir Master/Mistress, Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
Neil Simpson
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
A Handful of Friends, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 November 1976
-
Stool Pigeon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
At Last! The 1984 Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
The Colonial Experience, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 January 1981
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
Michael Tyack
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
Kerry Walker
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Knuckledusters: The Jewels of Edith Sitwell, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
John Wregg
- Director, Director, Assistant, Musical Supervisor
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Mad Jean: They Reckon She's Crazy Like a Snake, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 21 January 1978
Elizabeth Allen
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Knuckledusters: The Jewels of Edith Sitwell, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
-
Robyn Archer Sings Brecht, Festival of Sydney Club, Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1982
-
Robyn Archer at Large, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1982
-
Robyn Archer Sings Brecht, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1982
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
Time and Time Again, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
Terry Bader
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
-
Living in the Seventies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
Julie Bailue
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
Peter Bandy
- Choir Master, Conductor
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1977
Gordon Bennett
- Concert Master, Orchestral Leader
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
Shirley Billing
- Circus Style Performer, Musician
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1980
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Adversaries, All Nations Club, Kings Cross, NSW, 10 January 1985
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 March 1983
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
Richard Bradshaw
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
The Mysterious Potamus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Hands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1977
-
Roos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1977
-
Robyn Archer Sings Brecht, Festival of Sydney Club, Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1982
-
Robyn Archer Sings Brecht, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1982
-
Concerning Poor B.B., Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 1981
David Brennan
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
Stephen Burton
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
At Last! The 1984 Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Relative Values, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1985
-
How the Other Half Loves, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
A Handful of Friends, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 November 1976
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Ursula, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
Jeremy Cook
- Actor, Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
Martin Croft
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Les Miserables in Concert, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1989
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Life on Mars, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
Sarah de Jong
- Composer, Dramaturg/e, Musical Director, Musician
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Gary Down
- Composer, Director, Lyricist
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
Rod Dunbar
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Alice in Wonderland, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1976
-
When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1991
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
Nick Enright
- Adaptor, Playwright, Translator
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
The Colonial Experience, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 January 1981
-
And Now at Last the Nibble Nobby's Nuts Show, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 9 December 1976
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Corpse!, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
The Crucifer of Blood, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1986
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1979
Bronwyn Fullerton
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
Lisa Gasteen
- Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1991
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
Philippe Genty
- Creator, Director, Playwright
-
Derives (Drifting), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
Jim Graham
- Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Little Red Riding Hood, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Little Red Riding Hood, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1982
-
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
The Turn of the Screw, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1991
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Stephen Hall
- Artistic Director, Director, Original Director
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1977
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
The Festival of Sydney 1977, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1976
-
See How They Run, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Shirley Valentine, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1983
-
Travelling North, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
John Hoenig
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Mad Jean: They Reckon She's Crazy Like a Snake, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 21 January 1978
-
The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
A Handful of Friends, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 November 1976
Horst Hoffmann
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Martello Towers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 December 1977
-
On Golden Pond, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
Rita Hunter
- Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
1984 Ensemble Festival of Playwrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
The Mystery of Mulligan's Gold, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1983
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
Glad Bags, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Festival of Sydney Playwrights 1981, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1980
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
Graham Jones
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Who Dies?, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Kinetic Energy at the Edge, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Kinetic Dance Company, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1977
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
Bruce Keller
- Actor, Performer, Playwright
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Puppy Love, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Phoebe Moonglow and the Singing Astronaut, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 December 1982
Yvonne Kenny
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1980
-
The Mysterious Potamus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Kissing Frogs, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1984
-
The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
Nico Lathouris
- Designer, Director, Performer, Stage Manager
-
Dealing with Drought (Dialectics of Nature), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
The Enemy Within, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Alice in Wonderland, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1976
-
The Magic Flute, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
Michael Lewis
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Brahms - A German Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1992
-
Rigoletto, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1986
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Australia Felix, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1980
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
See How They Run, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
The Quiet Achievers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1985
-
The Quiet Achievers, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Michael Martin
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Jennifer McGregor & Friends in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Die Fledermaus, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1983
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
The Colonial Experience, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 January 1981
-
All About Eve, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1984
-
How the Other Half Loves, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1981
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Clowneroonies, Gas Family Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
Kissing Frogs, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
Ross Nobel
- Musical Director, Performer, Songwriter, Writer
-
Kissing Frogs, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
Bruce Noble
- Producer, Assistant, Producer, Associate
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Tet!: The Last Time I Saw Paris / The Dying of Angel Dunleavy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
Cheryl Noonan
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Shirley Valentine, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
Judy Pascoe
- Circus Style Performer
-
Club Monkey, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
Tony Preece
- Actor, Choreographer
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
Who Stole My Closet?, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
Five Minutes, Mr Klein / The Centenarian, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Kissing Frogs, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
Grommitts, The Rocks Theatre (1980s), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Multiple Choice, The Rocks Theatre (1980s), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Mikado, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1984
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
Margaret Rieneck
- Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
All About Eve, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1984
-
An Evening with O'Casey: The End of the Beginning / Hall of Healing / Bedtime Story, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
The Mystery of Mulligan's Gold, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1983
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
Charley's Aunt, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1988
-
The Crucifer of Blood, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1986
-
How the Other Half Loves, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Martello Towers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 December 1977
Nick Schlieper
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Street Level, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 January 1983
-
Love and the Single Teenager, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
A Singular Voyage, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Comedy. Comedy: Forbidden Fruit / Edward's Unfortunate Alliance, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1980
-
Dancing Partners, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
-
Animal-Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 January 1979
Andrew Sinclair
- Director, Director, Associate, Producer
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer / Conundra / I've Come About the Suicide / The Right Man, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Relative Values, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1985
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
A Handful of Friends, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 November 1976
Don Swonnell
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Quiet Achievers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1985
-
The Quiet Achievers, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
Jeremy Thomson
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
Geoff Toll
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
Richard Tulloch
- Actor, Adaptor, Musical Supervisor, Playwright
-
Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
-
The Mystery of Mulligan's Gold, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1983
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Derives (Drifting), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
St Mark's Gospel, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1986
-
Statements, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
Anna Wade
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
Sue Walker
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
See How They Run, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
On Golden Pond, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Selfish Giant, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1981
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Standard Operating Procedure, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, 7 January 1981
-
Crumpet & Co, Haymarket, Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1977
Margie Wright
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
Ray Ainsworth
- Actor, Designer, Stage Manager
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
The Night We Blitzed The Bridge, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
Don Asker
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
Paula Bate
- Director, Stage Manager
-
Turandot, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1992
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
Ron Blair
- Adaptor, Dramaturg/e
Teresa Blake
- Circus Style Performer, Creator, Director
-
'Twixt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Choir, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 16 January 1987
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
At Last! The 1984 Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 1984
Tom Bridges
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Music Adaptor, Musical Director, Writer
-
At Last! The 1984 Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
Elisabeth Burke
- Administrator, Devisor, Director, Performer
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Impact!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Energy Connection, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 January 1983
Peter Casey
- Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
Jimmy Chi
- Composer, Playwright
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
Alan Clarke
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
Tim Coldwell
- Circus Style Performer, Clown
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Kate Kelly's Roadshow, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1981
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
Gael Coulton
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
Peter Cudlipp
- Actor, Lighting Designer
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
Joe Dolce
- Performer, Songwriter
Ronald Dowd
- Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
Fred Ebb
- Book and Lyrics, Lyricist
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
Ken Evans
- Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
Dario Fo
- Playwright, Writer
Sonia Fraser
- Adaptor, Devisor, Director
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
Melinda Frith
- Actor and Singer, Circus Style Performer
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
Hayes Gordon
- Actor and Singer, Director
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1992
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
Michael Gow
- Director, Playwright
-
Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
John Gunter
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Un Ballo in Maschera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
Ken Harper
- Playwright, Voice Over Artist
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
At Last! The 1984 Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 1984
Peter Henson
- Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Designer
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Nogood Boyo, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1982
Ross Hill
- Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Puppeteer
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
Brian Hocking
- Graphic Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
No Worries, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
Jenny Hope
- Actor, Choreographer
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
Greg Howard
- Actor, Stage Manager
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
Lindy Hume
- Director, Performer
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
Clowneroonies, Gas Family Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
Debbie Isitt
- Actor, Director, Writer
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
Brad Jarrett
- Actor and Singer, Stage Manager
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
Ladislav Jasek
- Concert Master, Orchestral Leader
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
David Paul Jobling
- Director, Movement Director, Playwright
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
Puppy Love, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
Jin Tea Kim
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1987
Denise Kirby
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Roger Kirk
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Damir Kruhak
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1989
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
See How They Run, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
At Last! The 1984 Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Puppet Designer
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Grommitts, The Rocks Theatre (1980s), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
Susanne Linke
- Choreographer, Performer
Brian MacDonald
- Choreographer, Director, Original Director
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
Noel Mangin
- Actor, Musician, Bass
-
Ursula, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Da, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
Elizabeth McMahon
- Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
Ray Mooney
- Director, Playwright
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
Brett Murphy
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Associate
Grahame Murray
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Raymond Myers
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Danny Nash
- Actor, Musical Director
Zika Nester
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
Sidney Nolan
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
Louis Nowra
- Adaptor, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
John O'May
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Statements, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Treasure Island, Rodd Island, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1977
-
The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Norm and Ahmed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Alice in Wonderland, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1976
-
Sleeping Beauty, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Sole Brother's Circus, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Park, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Sole Brother's Circus, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Park, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 January 1977
Joe Perry
- Artistic Director
-
Sole Brother's Circus, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Park, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Sole Brother's Circus, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Park, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
Harold Pinter
- Original Director, Playwright
-
The Enemy Within, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1983
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
Barry Quin
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
Don Reid
- Musician, Musician, Saxophonist
Jerome Robbins
- Choreographer, Original Director
-
St Mark's Gospel, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1986
-
Judgement, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1981
Ian Robinson
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Macbeth, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1978
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
After Liverpool, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 1978
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Safety in Numbers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 1982
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1977
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
Jenny Saunders
- Administrator, Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
Michael Schell
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
Faces in the Street, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1988
-
Grommitts, The Rocks Theatre (1980s), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
Ned Sherrin
- Director, Playwright
-
A Very Private Diary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
Guy Simpson
- Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
-
Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1981
Cheryl Stock
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The End of a Dream, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Der Rosenkavalier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Adriana Lecouvreur, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1984
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
Pierre Thibaudeau
- Devisor, Director, Performer, Photographer, Set Designer
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Kissing Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 December 1991
-
Kissing Frogs , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 December 1991
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Corpse!, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
At Last! The 1984 Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Beyond Mozambique, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 1983
Kim Walker
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant to the
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
Lindy Ward
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
George Whaley
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
Peter J Wilson
- Actor, Puppetry Consultant
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
The Money or the Box?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
Sarah Woods
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Jocelyn Woof
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Gary Young
- Actor, Actor and Singer
William Zappa
- Actor and Singer, Stunt performer
Chanelle
- Actor, Choreographer, Make-up Artist
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
Richard Anderson
- Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
Joseph Angus
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
Anthony Babicci
- Costume Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Volumina, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1977
-
Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
Mark Baxter
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
Mary Benn
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Harvey, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1982
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
Robert Billig
- Conductor, Musical Supervisor
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
'Twixt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Statements, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Africa Oyé!, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
Vaughan Boyd
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1980
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Alice, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Wolf Boy, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1985
-
Harvey, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1982
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
Rose Chong
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
Neil Christopher
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Paul Chubb
- Director, Co-Director, Writer
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
Frank Coe
- Musician, Violist
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
The Gourmet, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 3 January 1991
Sally Colless
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Judgement, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1981
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Second Nature, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 January 1986
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
Eva Cropp
- Director, Assistant
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
Cathy Dadd
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
'Twixt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1977
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
Doris Dollar
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
Rod Dyson
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
Phillip Edmiston
- Director, Playwright, Puppeteer
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
Jono Enemark
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Puppy Love, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Hold Me, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Leslie Ford
- Actor, Costume Designer
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
Roslyn Forrest
- Director, Assistant to the
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Statements, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
Jeremy Gadd
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Lyn Gale
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Theorem, Connexion '81 Pavilion, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1981
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
Neill Gladwin
- Circus Style Performer, Director, Assistant
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Judgement, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1981
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
Tim Gooding
- Composer, Playwright
-
Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
Eric Gross
- Composer, Conductor
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
Sonia Guiffre
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Characters 2!, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
Barry Hayes
- Director, Music and Lyrics, Playwright
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
Caroline Heads
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Turandot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1988
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
Marina Hoddle
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
The Tin Twin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 1990
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Africa Oyé!, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
Bill Irwin
- Devisor, Performer
Mark Isaacs
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
Silvia Jahnsons
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
Paul Jenden
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Corpse!, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
Nigel Judd
- Actor, Stage Manager
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
Elly Kamal
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
-
Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Ursula, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Characters 2!, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1985
David King
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Kevin Kling
- Performer, Playwright
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Female Parts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Ursula, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Macbeth, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1978
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
Cindy Lee
- Actor and Singer
James Lee
- Actor and Singer
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
-
Da, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Volumina, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1977
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Corpse!, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
John Lyle
- Musician, Violinist
-
Bathroom, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, November 1985
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Second Nature, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 January 1986
Gilles Maheu
- Actor, Devisor, Director
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Volumina, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1977
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
Anne Marshall
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Characters 2!, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
Allan McFadden
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
Bob McIvor
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
John McManus
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
Barry Mills
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1977
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
Patrick Mohr
- Performer, Photographer, Playwright
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
Victoria Monk
- Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Corpse!, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
John Moore
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Volumina, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1977
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Gourmet, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 3 January 1991
Jane Mullett
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Chollabonga, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 14 January 1985
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
Craig Neil
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
George Nejtek
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Asinamali, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1987
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
Mary-Jane O'Reilly
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
Michael O'Reilly
- Choreographer, Original Director
-
Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Statements, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
Janine Peacock
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1990
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Emo Philips, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 February 1988
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Street Level, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 January 1983
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
Ian Pidd
- Voice Over Artist
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Jane Pike
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
Malcolm Pink
- Movement Director, Stage Manager
-
Desirs Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
-
Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
John Rado
- Lighting Designer
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
-
Female Parts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Otello, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1984
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
Cinderella, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1978
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Characters 2!, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
James Roe
- Technical Director
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
Richard Rowe
- Producer, Stage Manager
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Norma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1985
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1985
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Characters 2!, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Characters 2!, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
Stafford Sanders
- Composer, Lyricist, Music Adaptor, Writer
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Harvey, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1982
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Albert Herring, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1979
Rodney Sharp
- Performer, Voice Over Artist
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Magic Nouveau, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
Lisa Small
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
Ivan Smith Romero
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
Reuben Solomon
- Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Fidelio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1979
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Cross Cuts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
A Week Of Dreams, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1982
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Ned Kelly, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1982
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
The Mikado, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1991
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
Timna Taylor
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
John Thomson
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
The Gourmet, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 3 January 1991
Nigel Triffitt
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Corpse!, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Richard Turner
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
Frances Tyrie
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Cabaret, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, January 1979
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1991
Mark Wager
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1990
-
Ursula, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Cheap Thrills, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1982
-
Characters 2!, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Nunsense, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
The Gourmet, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Statements, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Secrets, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
Ian White
- Actor and Singer
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
Steve Whitmore
- Music and Lyrics, Musical Director
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
Nicci Wilks
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Hormones, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1982
-
Mime Spectrum, Corporeal-Mime Theatre Studio@Elizabeth Street, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1980
-
Sun-Hunters, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
'Twixt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
William Yang
- Performer, Photographer
Simon Yates
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
|
Provide feedback on Festival of Sydney