|
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Ringing the Changes, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Ringing the Changes, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Ganesh Versus The Third Reich, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Terminus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Tales of Love Most Monstrous, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Laurie Anderson's Homeland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Compagnie Jant-Bi - Fagaala, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
Fagaala, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
13 Most Beautiful Songs for Andy Warhol's Screen Tests, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2009
-
The Gotham Suite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
epi-thet, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
The Dictionary Of Imaginary Places, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2009
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
We Don't Dance for No Reason, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Felix Listens to the World / Gilgamesh, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2005
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2005
-
The Night Season, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2005
-
The Busker's Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Beasty Girl: the Secret Life of Errol Flynn, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2007
-
Beyond Beyond Glamour: The Remix, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2005
-
The Tiger Lillies, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
The Charcoal Club, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, October 2004
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
John Cage's Musicircus, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
Swift Re-frame, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 October 2003
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
THOUSANDS OF BUNDLED STRAW, Iwaki Auditorium, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
A Quarreling Pair, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2004
-
Ganesh Versus The Third Reich, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2011
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flinders Street Station Concourse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2005
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Trois Boleros, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2003
-
Weeleni - the Call, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2003
-
Tanin No Kao (The Face of a Stranger), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2009
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Book of Longing, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
The Year of Magical Drinking, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2007
-
Kiki & Herb, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2007
-
Jimmy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
England, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
An Oak Tree, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Provenance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2004
-
Provenance, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Sunstruck, Docklands, Docklands, VIC, 13 October 2008
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
Provenance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2004
-
Provenance, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
-
The Charcoal Club, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, October 2004
-
Walkabout, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Medeia, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Voyage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Peepshow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 2006
-
Jimmy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
Provenance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2004
-
Provenance, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Good Samaritans, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2005
-
Showcase, Langham Hotel, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2005
-
England, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
An Oak Tree, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Korper, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2009
-
Medea, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Max, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2008
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
Grobak Padi, Foxtel Festival Hub, Melbourne, VIC, October 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Terminus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
Max, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2008
-
Cosmonaut, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2007
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Trois Boleros, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2003
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Once, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2004
-
Symptomatic, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Outside In, Atherton Gardens Public Housing Estate, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2004
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Jimmy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Bloody Mess, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2005
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
uBUNG, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2004
-
Joni, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 4 November 2009
-
Green, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2005
-
Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Alladeen, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Outside In, Atherton Gardens Public Housing Estate, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2004
-
Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Green, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2005
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Joni, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 4 November 2009
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
An Oak Tree, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2007
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Alladeen, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
England, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
uBUNG, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2004
-
Provenance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2004
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
|
|
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director, Visual Director
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Stravinsky Dances, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2003
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Paula Levis
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2009
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
John Cage's Musicircus, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Gideon Obarzanek
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Paul Jackson
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Yumi Umiumare
- Actor, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Original Concept, Performer
-
Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
-
Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Bird @ 3000, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Andrew Livingston
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Ganesh Versus The Third Reich, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2011
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Richard Vabre
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
-
The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
We Don't Dance for No Reason, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2007
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
A Quarreling Pair, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2004
Tony Yap
- Actor, Butoh Performer, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
Grobak Padi, Foxtel Festival Hub, Melbourne, VIC, October 2012
-
In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
-
ShiShi Daiko, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 1996
-
Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
-
New Movement Season, Silo Studios, North Melbourne, VIC, September 1990
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
Tim Boyd
- Lighting Designer
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Sunstruck, Docklands, Docklands, VIC, 13 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
Scott Rankin
- Creator, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Beasty Girl: the Secret Life of Errol Flynn, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 2003
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Dancer, Sound Designer
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Franc Tetaz
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
Anna Tregloan
- Costume Designer, Playwright, Set Designer
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Dictionary Of Imaginary Places, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2009
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
Tom Wright
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2009
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Genevieve Dugard
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Madeleine Flynn
- Artistic Supervisor, Composer, Creator, Musician, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
epi-thet, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
John Cage's Musicircus, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
Sound Art Limo, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
David Franzke
- Designer, Sound Designer
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Dictionary Of Imaginary Places, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2009
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Voiceprints 07, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
Tim Humphrey
- Artistic Supervisor, Composer, Creator, Musician, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
epi-thet, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
John Cage's Musicircus, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
Sound Art Limo, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Trevor Jamieson
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Writer
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Beth Sometimes
- Actor, Chorus Master, Musician, Performer
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Lorna Wilson
- Actor, Cultural Group, Performer
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Kota Yamazaki
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Compagnie Jant-Bi - Fagaala, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
Fagaala, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2005
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2004
-
Laurie Anderson's Homeland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2007
-
Homeland, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
The Gotham Suite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2005
Jim Atkins
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
Zoe Atkinson
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Justin Bond
- Devisor, Drag Artist
-
The Year of Magical Drinking, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2007
-
Kiki & Herb, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2007
-
The Year of Magical Drinking, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
Shannon Bott
- Choreographer, Movement Director, Performer
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2009
Marie Brassard
- Actor, Creator, Director, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Peepshow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 2006
-
Jimmy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
Jimmy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
David Chesworth
- Adaptor, Composer, Director, Sound Designer
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Cosmonaut, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Sphere of Influence, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2007
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
Merce Cunningham Dance Company: The Melbourne Event, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Berggasse 19 - the Apartments of Sigmund Freud, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2005
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
Jodie Fried
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
Bruce Gladwin
- Devisor, Director, Set Designer
-
Ganesh Versus The Third Reich, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2011
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flinders Street Station Concourse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2004
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
Barrie Kosky
- Adaptor, Composer, Creator, Director, Musician, Set Designer
-
The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
The Lost Breath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
Brian Lipson
- Actor, Director, Performer, Playwright, Set Designer
-
Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Berggasse 19 - the Apartments of Sigmund Freud, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2005
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Cosmonaut, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Tales of Love Most Monstrous, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2007
-
Beyond Beyond Glamour: The Remix, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
Damian Mason
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Beasty Girl: the Secret Life of Errol Flynn, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2009
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Margie Medlin
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2004
-
Swift Re-frame, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 October 2003
Kenny Mellman
- Accompanist, Devisor, Drag Artist
-
The Year of Magical Drinking, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2007
-
Kiki & Herb, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2007
-
The Year of Magical Drinking, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Ganesh Versus The Third Reich, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2011
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
Lee Serle
- Dancer, Performer
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
Irine Vela
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Playwright, Sound Designer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
THOUSANDS OF BUNDLED STRAW, Iwaki Auditorium, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
A Quarreling Pair, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2004
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Kuno Bakker
- Actor, Creator, Translator, Writer
-
Medeia, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Bird @ 3000, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2005
Richard Bligh
- Actor, Voice Over Artist
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Peter Brundle
- Designer, Visual Director
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
Ronnie Burkett
- Creator, Performer, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer, Set Designer, Writer
-
Provenance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2004
-
Provenance, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
John Cage
- Composer, Creator
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Tim Crouch
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
England, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
An Oak Tree, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Mark Cuthbertson
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Jan Fabre
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director, Librettist, Lighting Designer, Playwright
Ohad Fishof
- Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
-
Max, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2008
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
Michaela French
- Video Artist, Video Designer
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Carly Heard
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Sunstruck, Docklands, Docklands, VIC, 13 October 2008
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
Michael Hewes
- Musician, Sound Designer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Wendy Houstoun
- Dancer, Devisor, Performer
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
England, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
An Oak Tree, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Medeia, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
Rosemary Joy
- Artistic Performer, Producer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Llew Kiek
- Composer, Musician
Mara Kiek
- Composer, Musician
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Max, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2008
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Paul Lum
- Actor, Devisor
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Richard Maxwell
- Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Good Samaritans, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2005
-
Showcase, Langham Hotel, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2005
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Max, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2008
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
Peter Neville
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Cosmonaut, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Symptomatic, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Shaun Parker
- Choreographer, Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Sunstruck, Docklands, Docklands, VIC, 13 October 2008
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
David Pledger
- Designer, Devisor, Director
Meredith Rogers
- Collaborator, Designer, Director, Assistant
Rene Rood
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Medeia, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2008
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Symptomatic, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Medeia, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Manja Topper
- Actor, Creator, Translator, Writer
-
Medeia, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Cosmonaut, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2003
Hans Van Dyck
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Iwan Van Vlierberghe
- Creator, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Medeia, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Medeia, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
William Yang
- Actor, Performer, Writer
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Max, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2008
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Hidden Republic, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2008
Binny
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Miwako Abe
- Musician, Violinist
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
Good Samaritans, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2005
Ushio Amagatsu
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Designer, Director, Performer
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
John Arcaro
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Alice Babidge
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Once, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2004
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
Cazerine Barry
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Terminus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
Lachlan Binns
- Circus Style Performer, Visual Artist
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
Seydou Boro
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Private Eye, Mayfair Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2005
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
Jascha Boyce
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
Tom Brayshaw
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Trisha Brown
- Choreographer, Director
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Cailan Burns
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Stewart Campbell
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
Angela Cole
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Private Eye, Mayfair Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2005
Joanne Curry
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
Marlee Daly
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
Mali De Goey
- Circus Style Performer
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Once, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2004
Josse de Pauw
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
uBUNG, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2004
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Odile Duboc
- Choreographer, Devisor
-
Trois Boleros, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2003
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Titus, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
Trois Boleros, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2003
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Jimmy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Walkabout, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Gary Foley
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
John Ford
- Lighting Designer
-
Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Walkabout, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
Moritz G
- Make-up Artist
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
An Oak Tree, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
Kate Gillick
- Artistic Director, Producer, Writer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
uBUNG, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2004
-
Terminus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
John Gray
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
Sven Grooten
- Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Jimmy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
Grobak Padi, Foxtel Festival Hub, Melbourne, VIC, October 2012
Haco
- Sound Designer
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
Alison Halit
- Choreographer, Company Manager
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Walkabout, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Walkabout, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
Tanith Harley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
Laura Harris
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Walkabout, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
Fritz Hauser
- Artistic Director, Musician, Percussionist
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2007
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
C-90, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
Casey Hill
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Josh Hoare
- Circus Style Performer
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
Isabella Holding
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Grobak Padi, Foxtel Festival Hub, Melbourne, VIC, October 2012
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Thomas Howie
- Technical Director, Writer
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Good Samaritans, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2005
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
Kent Johnston
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
England, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
Jenny Kemp
- Director, Playwright
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Alladeen, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
C-90, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
Chris Kohn
- Artistic Supervisor
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Jo Lancaster
- Circus Style Performer
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
Play In A Room, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2005
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Bloody Mess, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2005
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Peepshow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 2006
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
Ben Marks
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
Simon McClure
- Circus Style Performer, Technician, Visual Artist
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
Gaelle Mellis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
Olaf Meyer
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
Trois Boleros, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2003
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
Moses
- Circus Style Performer
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
Deon Nuku
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
David O'Mer
- Circus Style Performer
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2007
Mark O'Rowe
- Director, Playwright
-
Terminus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
Walkabout, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
Michael Pearce
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Outside In, Atherton Gardens Public Housing Estate, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2004
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Symptomatic, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Liz Pulham
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
Lewis Rankin
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Trois Boleros, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2003
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
If I Sing To You, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2008
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Alex Rigola
- Actor, Creator, Director
-
England, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Walkabout, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Jon Rose
- Composer, Creator
Carl Rosman
- Musician, Clarinetist
Nadia Ross
- Actor, Director, Writer
-
Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Kim Salmon
- Composer, Musician
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
Salia Sanou
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
Cosmonaut, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Max, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2008
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
Ria Soemardjo
- Musician, Violinist, Singer
-
Sunstruck, Docklands, Docklands, VIC, 13 October 2008
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
epi-thet, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
Adam Stewart
- Set and/or Property Maker
Garry Stewart
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Terminus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Outside In, Atherton Gardens Public Housing Estate, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2004
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
Cat Sweeny
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
Saburo Teshigawara
- Choreographer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Green, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2005
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
Triton Tunis-Mitchell
- Administrator, Artist Associate, Performer
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
Paula van Beek
- Designer, Production Designer
-
Zero Zero, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
Jude Walton
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Max, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2008
Ros Warby
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Alladeen, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
Shen Wei
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
Lewie West
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Robert Wilson
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
Simon Yates
- Circus Style Performer
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
Camden Young
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Alladeen, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2004
-
DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
|
Provide feedback on Melbourne International Arts Festival