|
Christian Leavesley
- Creative Director, Creator, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
Robot Song, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 13 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 11 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 5 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 3 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 29 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 26 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 20 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Heyfield Memorial Hall, Heyfield, VIC, 14 June 2019
-
Robot Song, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 May 2019
-
Hidden Creature Gallery, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Red Earth Arts Precinct, Karratha, WA, 14 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 2019
-
Hidden Creature Gallery, Ray Bradfield Room Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 23 March 2019
-
Air Race, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 November 2018
-
Robot Song, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2018
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Marlin, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 September 2014
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Confessions Of A Troubled Mind Dot Com, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 1 July 2005
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 May 2009
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Missing Link, South Australia, SA, 7 May 2007
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 7 May 2007
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
Jolyon James
- Actor, Creator, Designer, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Visual Artist, Writer
-
Robot Song, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 13 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 11 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 5 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 3 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 29 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 26 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 20 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Heyfield Memorial Hall, Heyfield, VIC, 14 June 2019
-
Robot Song, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 May 2019
-
Hidden Creature Gallery, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Red Earth Arts Precinct, Karratha, WA, 14 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 2019
-
Hidden Creature Gallery, Ray Bradfield Room Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 23 March 2019
-
Air Race, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 November 2018
-
Robot Song, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2018
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
Chris Kohn
- Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 May 2009
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Missing Link, South Australia, SA, 7 May 2007
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 7 May 2007
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Confessions Of A Troubled Mind Dot Com, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 1 July 2005
Rosemary Myers
- Actor, Artistic Director, Devisor, Director, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Innovative Approaches to Playbuilding, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Come Out 2001: Schnorky the Wave Puncher, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Schnorky the Wave Puncher!, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1996
-
Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
The Rainbow Warrior, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 May 1988
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 May 2009
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Missing Link, South Australia, SA, 7 May 2007
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 7 May 2007
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
Lally Katz
- Playwright, Writer
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 May 2009
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Missing Link, South Australia, SA, 7 May 2007
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 7 May 2007
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Robot Song, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 13 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 11 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 5 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 3 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 29 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 26 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 20 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Heyfield Memorial Hall, Heyfield, VIC, 14 June 2019
-
Robot Song, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Red Earth Arts Precinct, Karratha, WA, 14 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 2019
-
Robot Song, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2018
-
The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
-
Marlin Expedition, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2014
-
Marlin Expedition, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2014
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
Ashlea Pyke
- Actor, Movement Director, Performer
-
Robot Song, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 13 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 11 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 5 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 3 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 29 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 26 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 20 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Heyfield Memorial Hall, Heyfield, VIC, 14 June 2019
-
Robot Song, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Red Earth Arts Precinct, Karratha, WA, 14 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 2019
-
Robot Song, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2018
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
Jonathon Oxlade
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Robot Song, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 13 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 11 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 5 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 3 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 29 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 26 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 20 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Heyfield Memorial Hall, Heyfield, VIC, 14 June 2019
-
Robot Song, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Red Earth Arts Precinct, Karratha, WA, 14 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 2019
-
Robot Song, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2018
-
Robot Song, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 13 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 11 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 5 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 3 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 29 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 26 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 20 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Heyfield Memorial Hall, Heyfield, VIC, 14 June 2019
-
Robot Song, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Red Earth Arts Precinct, Karratha, WA, 14 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 2019
-
Robot Song, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2018
Nathan Gilkes
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Robot Song, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 13 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 11 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 5 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 3 July 2019
-
Robot Song, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 29 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 26 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 20 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Heyfield Memorial Hall, Heyfield, VIC, 14 June 2019
-
Robot Song, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Red Earth Arts Precinct, Karratha, WA, 14 May 2019
-
Robot Song, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 2019
-
Robot Song, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2018
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
Richard Vabre
- Consultant, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
Hugh Covill
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
Richard Dinnen
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Rebecca Moore
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Doing the Block, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1991
-
Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1991
-
Shoes, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Yertabulti, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1978
-
The Persecution and Assassination of Higher Shcool Certificate Poetry as Performed by the Inmates of the Arena Theatre, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, July 1977
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Money the Root of All ..., Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1977
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
-
Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1992
-
Zac's Place, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 19 March 1991
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1990
-
Fix it Alice, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 23 October 1989
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 October 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 February 1989
-
Leaping off he Shelf, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1989
-
Your Number's Up, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1989
-
Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
-
Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
-
Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
-
Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
-
Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
-
Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
-
Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
Julianne O'Brien
- Designer, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
-
The Rainbow Warrior, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 May 1988
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
Peter Brundle
- Designer, Devisor, Video Designer
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 April 2008
-
Australian Marriage Act, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2001
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2001
-
Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
-
Jumping Off the Shelf / Where Do You Live?, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1987
-
Fix it, Alice!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1990
-
Fix it Alice, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 23 October 1989
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 October 1989
-
The Dumb Waiter, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1986
-
The City Times, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 October 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Yertabulti, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1978
-
Sticks and Bones, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
Melissa Reeves
- Composer, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
Jeff Raglus
- Designer, Set Designer, Writer
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Come Out 2001: Schnorky the Wave Puncher, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
Schnorky the Wave Puncher!, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1996
Byron Scullin
- Composer, Musical Supervisor, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 April 2008
-
Australian Marriage Act, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2001
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1978
-
Shoes, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Yertabulti, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1978
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Money the Root of All ..., Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1977
David Carlin
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
-
Doing the Block, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Once Upon a World, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, May 1994
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Once Upon a World, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1993
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Confessions Of A Troubled Mind Dot Com, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 1 July 2005
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Schnorky the Wave Puncher!, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1996
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 April 2008
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
Chris More
- Set Designer, Video Designer
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Peter Charlton
- Actor, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright
-
Streets in the Sky, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 August 1985
-
Wolf Boy, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1985
-
Wolf Boy, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, August 1983
-
Wolf Boy, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1983
-
Wolf Boy, Hong Kong, 1983
-
Get to the Point, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, June 1981
-
Minamata - Drink the Mercury, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Spitting Chips, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, June 1991
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1990
-
Fix it Alice, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 23 October 1989
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 October 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 February 1989
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Spitting Chips, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, June 1991
-
Zac's Place, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 19 March 1991
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1990
-
Fix it Alice, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 23 October 1989
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 October 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 February 1989
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 April 2008
-
Australian Marriage Act, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2001
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2001
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
Josh Dowling
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
Hamish Fletcher
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
Ian McLay
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Outlookers, Singapore, 2007
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2006
-
Outlookers, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, 2005
-
Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Outlookers, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2003
Daryl Pellizzer
- Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director
-
Fix it, Alice!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it Alice, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 23 October 1989
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 October 1989
-
The Rainbow Warrior, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 May 1988
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
Tamara Rewse
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
Sam Routledge
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Anna Tregloan
- Computer Graphics Designer, Costume Designer, Designer
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Fix it Alice, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 23 October 1989
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 October 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 February 1989
-
Leaping off he Shelf, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1989
-
Your Number's Up, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1989
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1992
-
Zac's Place, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 19 March 1991
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
Fix it, Alice!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1990
-
Fix it Alice, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 23 October 1989
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 October 1989
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Poetry Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
The City Times, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 October 1978
-
Shoes, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1978
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Sticks and Bones, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Bottle-O, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
The City Times, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 October 1978
-
Shoes, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1978
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Sticks and Bones, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Bottle-O, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Poetry Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
The Persecution and Assassination of Higher Shcool Certificate Poetry as Performed by the Inmates of the Arena Theatre, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, July 1977
-
Money the Root of All ..., Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1977
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2015
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, VCA Artspace - Room 1, Southbank, VIC, 14 February 2015
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 11 April 2013
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 9 April 2013
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 4 April 2013
Ben Hense
- Musical Director
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
The Persecution and Assassination of Higher Shcool Certificate Poetry as Performed by the Inmates of the Arena Theatre, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, July 1977
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Money the Root of All ..., Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1977
Paul Lim
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 April 2008
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
The City Times, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 October 1978
-
Shoes, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1978
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Sticks and Bones, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Bottle-O, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 10 September 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 January 2016
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1992
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
-
Jumping Off the Shelf / Where Do You Live?, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1987
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Poetry Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1992
Bruce Gladwin
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
Schnorky the Wave Puncher!, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1996
-
Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
-
Jumping Off the Shelf / Where Do You Live?, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1987
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2001
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2001
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2001
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2001
David Murray
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Doing the Block, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1994
John O'May
- Director, Original Director
-
The Persecution and Assassination of Higher Shcool Certificate Poetry as Performed by the Inmates of the Arena Theatre, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, July 1977
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Money the Root of All ..., Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1977
-
Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
The Rainbow Warrior, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 May 1988
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2002
-
Australian Marriage Act, Queensland, QLD, 2001
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2001
-
The City Times, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 October 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Yertabulti, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1978
-
Sticks and Bones, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1992
-
Fix it, Alice!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1992
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Money the Root of All ..., Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1977
-
Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
The Rainbow Warrior, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 May 1988
-
Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987
-
The Dumb Waiter, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1986
Cazerine Barry
- Choreographer, Computer Graphics Designer
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Doing the Block, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1994
John Bennett
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
The Emperor's New Clothes, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1994
-
Once Upon a World, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, May 1994
-
Once Upon a World, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1993
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Confessions Of A Troubled Mind Dot Com, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 1 July 2005
-
Once Upon a World, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, May 1994
-
Once Upon a World, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1993
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
-
Jumping Off the Shelf / Where Do You Live?, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1987
-
Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
-
Jumping Off the Shelf / Where Do You Live?, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1987
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Daniel Crooks
- Designer, Media Artist, Visual Artist, Visual Director
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
The Persecution and Assassination of Higher Shcool Certificate Poetry as Performed by the Inmates of the Arena Theatre, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, July 1977
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Karen Hadfield
- Actor, Musician, Stage Manager
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 February 1989
-
The Rainbow Warrior, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 May 1988
-
Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 1989
-
The First Day and the Last Day, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 February 1989
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
-
Spitting Chips, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, June 1991
-
Zac's Place, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 19 March 1991
-
Fix it Alice, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1990
Mark Jones
- Actor, Composer, Performer
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 4 April 2013
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1991
-
Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1991
-
Spitting Chips, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, June 1991
Sarah Lewis
- Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
The Australian Travelling Patent Medicine Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
The Season Reason, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 February 1977
-
Money the Root of All ..., Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1977
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Yertabulti, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1978
-
Bottle-O, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Australian Marriage Act, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 April 2008
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Patrick's Hat Trick, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1976
-
Swaggy Mack and His Magic Back Track, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 January 1976
-
Swaggy Mack and His Magic Back Track, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, December 1975
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Poetry Show, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1978
-
The City Times, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 October 1978
-
Sticks and Bones, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Schnorky the Wave Puncher!, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1996
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
David Watts
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Confessions Of A Troubled Mind Dot Com, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 1 July 2005
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
Kim Bounds
- Media Artist, Projectionist
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
-
Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Gerry Hale
- Composer, Musician
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Sean Healy
- Video Artist, Video Designer
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
Paul Jackson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Marlin, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 September 2014
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Deb Munn
- Production Manager
-
Shoes, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1978
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
Virginia Nugent
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Liz Pain
- Lighting Designer
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Ania Reynolds
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Fiona Todd
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
Irine Vela
- Composer, Musical Arranger
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
-
Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Bottle-O, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1978
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Panacea, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
Lachlan Carrick
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Lee Casey
- Producer, Executive
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
Janice Cleland
- Actor, Choreographer, Lighting Designer
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Jon Davey
- Production Manager
Stuart Day
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Air Race, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 November 2018
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
Meredith Grey
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
Brad Harris
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Bill Just
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Zac's Place, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 19 March 1991
Lucy Kennedy
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
Peter Long
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Zac's Place, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 19 March 1991
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Air Race, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 November 2018
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
Julia Orlando
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Mafelo, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, May 1978
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Zac's Place, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 19 March 1991
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Julia Truong
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Zac's Place, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 19 March 1991
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
|
Provide feedback on Arena Theatre Company