Organisation |
Adelaide Fringe Festival
|
Other Names |
Focus Inc
|
Address |
Adelaide SA Australia
|
Website |
http://www.adelaidefringe.com.au
|
Functions |
Grant Body, Other, Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor, Streaming Platform (Online), [Unknown] |
NLA |
http://nla.gov.au/nla.party-541219
|
Notes |
Adelaide Fringe Inc has recorded events dating back to 1960 on http://fringevault.com.au
What is now the Adelaide Fringe did not become an incorporated body (known as Focus Inc) until 1975 when it established its own branding and identity for the 1976 Festival.
|
Related Organisations |
|
Events
|
|
|
-
Blank Canvas, My Lover Cindi, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2024
-
Cabaret Desire, Aphrodite Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2024
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2024
-
The 60 Four: Live In Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 February 2024
-
Mount Moon Rock Festival, Mount Compass Hotel, Mount Compass, SA, 24 February 2024
-
The Tumour Show, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2024
-
Oat Milk & Honey, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 15 March 2023
-
You Ready for This?, The May Wirth at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2023
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
SLUTNIK (festival cut), The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 17 February 2023
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Here We Are, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2022
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Constellations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2022
-
Traffic, Quicksteps Outdoor Ballroom, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Brothers, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Norm and Ahmed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
In Their Footsteps, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
Safety Nets, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Fundamental Human Stupidity Re-visited, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
In it for the Money, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Hard to Reach Places, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Traffic in the Hills, Rockit Performing Arts, Mount Barker, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
POLES: The Science of Magnetic Attraction, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Bunyip Aristocrats, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Medea and Jason, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Handmodel's Tale, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Hopes and Dreams, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Spaces Between Us and Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
A Not So Trivial Pursuit, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Weber Grill Academy, Rose Park, SA, 7 May 2021
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
Household Names, Taylor & Holmes Café, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2021
-
The Ides of March, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Call of the Malleefowl, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Once Were Clueless, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
The Deep North, The Lab, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
Utter: Stories Told by a Ghost, a Book and a Room, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2021
-
Jim's Lucky Wheel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
Grief Lightning: A Satire in 78 Slides, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
After the Afterglow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Unsung, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Rusalka, Nineteen Ten, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2021
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Weber Grill Academy, Rose Park, SA, 4 March 2021
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Fundamental Human Stupidity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
Unsung, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Eating Tomorrow, WEA Adult Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
A Second Chance to Say Goodbye, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2021
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2021
-
The DOs and DON'Ts of DOING It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
I Made an Adult, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Especially on Birthdays, The Shed Rehearsal Theatre, Cumberland Park, SA, 21 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Cirque Nocturne, Nineteen Ten, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Sea Wall, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2021
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Retrieve Your Jeans, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2020
-
Don't Knock Your Granny , The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2020
-
Girl Shut Your Mouth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Baggage Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2020
-
The Ides of March, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2020
-
Renfield: In the Shadow of the Vampire, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2020
-
Dead Gorgeous: A True Crime Clown Show, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 March 2020
-
The Ballad of Mulan, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2020
-
Children of an Idle Brain, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Moby Dick, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Punter's Siren, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
A Midsummer Livestream, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Yuck Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Spitfire Solo, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
The Will To Be, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
Moof's Adventures, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
Horrendous, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Daughters of Róisín, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Devil Made Me Do It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Train Lord, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
An Evening with the Vegetarian Librarian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
A Butterfly Effect, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Ordinary Ed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2020
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 2019
-
Club Briefs, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2019
-
Adelaide Spectacular Ballroom Dance Championship 2019, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 17 March 2019
-
Spice Rack, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2019
-
Grossed Out Game Show, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2019
-
The Adventure Party, Woodville Town Hall, Woodville, SA, 16 March 2019
-
The Scientific Bubble Show, Burnside Community Centre, Tusmore, SA, 16 March 2019
-
Bounce In, Payneham Youth Centre, Felixstowe, SA, 16 March 2019
-
Cinderella - The Untold Story, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2019
-
Alex Cearns - From Law Maker to Image Maker, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2019
-
Strut Your Stuff, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2019
-
The Mark Drama, St Barnabas Anglican Church, Croydon, SA, 16 March 2019
-
Swingesque-Legends, Woodville Town Hall, Woodville, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Daniel Sloss: X, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Zach & Viggo: Thunderflop, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Discharged! A Nursing Cabaret, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2019
-
#bunnypastards - Hardly Trivial Trivia, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Alex Williamson: Sin On My Face, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 14 March 2019
-
#nofilter, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Barnum, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 2019
-
It's Not Too Late (until you're dead), Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 14 March 2019
-
The Poet's Guide to Science: A sceptic think tank, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Ross Noble - Humournoid, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Sparkke goes Burlesque at the Whitmore feat. Fafi D'Alour & The Delinquents, Sparkke at The Whitmore, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
The Most Amazing Planet in the Universe: An Astronomer's Ode to Earth, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Jeromaia Detto: Canapes & Cocktails, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Late Night Party Boyz - Rebel Without Applause, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Scientology The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Seasons of Love, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Party Snake, Medina Treasury Tunnels, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
The Cocoon, Medina Treasury Tunnels, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Peter Allen Live in Inverted Commas, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Andrew Lee and Sandeep Totlani Are Here for the Privilege, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Battle of the Superheroes: The Great Superhero Debate, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Circle of Wife, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Daniel Connell: Piece of Piss, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Danny Bhoy: Age of Fools, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Gameshow of Thrones, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Homegrown SA Comedy Showcase, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Isabella Valette: How Far I'll Go, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Luke Heggie: Your Wrong, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Mick Neven: Charm Offensive, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Nick Skeer in "SKEEZUS", Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Rhys Nicholson - Nice People Nice Things Nice Situations, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Rose Callaghan "12 Rules for Life", Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Ross Noble - Humournoid, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 March 2019
-
The Pinnacle of Average, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Tom Cashman - XYZ, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Hamilton: Danced Translations, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
because there was fire, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Hugh Hughes presents Shôn Dale-Jones in THE LADDER, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Undertow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Somebody's Somebody, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Eric's Tales of the Sea: A Submariner's Yarn, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Magical Mystery Comedy Coach Tour, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Paul Foot - Image Conscious, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Joyous Depression, Cafe Outside the Square, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Last Year's Eve, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Peter James: Word Person, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
.Church., Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Opera Mouse, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Ben Knight: Back to School, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Eurowision, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Grown Ass Woman and Peter the Sober Vampire, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Kuah Jenhan: Electric Butterflies, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Nothing But Dad Jokes, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Suren Jayemanne: I'm Here, All Weak, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Tim Ferguson: A Fast Life On Wheels, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Tragedy! (A New Comedy), Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Livvy & Pete: The Songs of Olivia Newton-John and Peter Allen, The GC- Grand Central Showroom, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
My Grandfather was a Drag Queen!, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Brat Kids Carnival, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Comedians Against Humanity (FAMILY EDITION) Hosted by Yianni Agisilaou, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Inside the Walls: A Giant Pop-Up Book Ghost Story, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Peter Combe in Live It Up and Fry An Egg On a Slippery Dip!!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Wriggle Around the World, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Improv Attacks Humanity, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Kentucky Fried God Murder, Broadcast Bar, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Nik Coppin: Shark, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Pricasso, The Libertine By Louis, Stepney, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Sir David and his Animals, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
A Total Cop Out, The Duke of Brunswick Hotel, Adelaide, ACT, 9 March 2019
-
Buffy Kills Edward, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Murder at the Juice Joint, The Girls Place, Thebarton, SA, 9 March 2019
-
A Taste of Magic, Boomers on the Beach, Glenelg, SA, 8 March 2019
-
A Tim Burton Tribute: Once Upon a Teaser, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Club Justice: The Brave and The Brazen, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Death and Other Things, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Myth – lives & songs of Piaf, Dietrich, Loren and other big names of stage, screen and 'Eurovison'!, Dom Polski Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
3 Speed Crunch Box Rebooted, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
The Otherworld, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
A Bedtime Story with DPR, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Benny Darsow Ad Lib, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Clare Morgan and Richo, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Sense & Spontaneity, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Showko - Absolutely Normal, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
The 13th Best Amateur Sketch Comedy Troupe of 2039!, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Abyss, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
SPIRIT, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Jane Austen: Private Eye, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
That Bastard Brecht, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 8 March 2019
-
The Maze, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
The Promise, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Age of Stephen, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
From: New York, For: Him, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Singin' in the Pain: A Disability and Chronic Illness Cabaret, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Poetry From The Garden, Burnside Community Centre, Tusmore, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Dave Thornton: Lean Into It, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Dirty Diana, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
I have a show! Come see me!, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Jimeoin: Result!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Living on a Prayer, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Mambo Jambo, Distill, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Peter James: Word Person., BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
The Stevenson Experience: Takes One To Know One, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Connected - The Rock Musical, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Illuminated, Makespace, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Shakespeare: For dummies, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 7 March 2019
-
'Teechers' by John Godber, Australian Education Union South Australia Main Hall, Parkside, SA, 7 March 2019
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirl: Spirit Animals, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Thanks for the Memories – a tribute to jazz, swing, big band crooning and classic songs, Clarence Park Community Centre, Black Forest, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Thanks for the Memories: A tribute to jazz, swing, big band crooning and classic songs, Clarence Park Community Centre, Black Forest, SA, 6 March 2019
-
USC Showcase, USC Drama Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Gloria's G-Spot Game Show, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Joshua Warrior Comedy Show, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
The Alternative Comedy Festival, Sparkke at The Whitmore, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Vicarious Cabaret, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
After You, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Goddess on a Highway, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Gravity Guts, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Portraits in Motion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
The Long Pigs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
The Runner Up, Distill, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Theatre for the time poor, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Baby Got Back: Size Queens, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Hot Sauce Burlesque: Rock Your Stocks Off, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Laurie Black: Space Cadette, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Lucy Gransbury - Drama, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
The Disney Diaries: A Comic Princess Tribute, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Briefs: Close Encounters, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Cirque Alfonse: TABARNAK, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Idris Stanton - WHAM GLAM CIRCUS MAN!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Social Staples, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
The Man In The Mail, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
You and I, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
10,000 Decisions, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Ambispectrous, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Background Lad, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Bent Out of Shape, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Cam Knight: Get Rich or Die Crying, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Chris Henry : Around the World in 80 Dates, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Comedians Against Humanity, hosted by Yianni Agisilaou, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Damien Power: Man Puts His Dreams in a Sock, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Dark Whisky Presents: Some Gods Ride Mice Twice, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Emma Hogan & Gene Louis: Lady and the Scamp, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Girls Night, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Greek Comedian of The Year, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Jacob Jackman: Needs Work, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Joel Creasey - Drink. Slay. Repeat., The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Jon Brooks: The Evil Dad, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Josh Glanc: Glance you for having me, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Juggling and Other Acts of Seduction, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Kathy Lette's Big Night Out, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Lano and Woodley:Fly, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Lewis Granham: You Can't Always Get What You Want, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Liam Withnail: Homeboy, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Miles Munn: I Love Comedy, Broadcast Bar, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Neel Kolhatkar: Live, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Nikki Britton: Once Bitten, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Silence of the Labia, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
So Aussie, It's Irish!, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Thomas Green: BOOM, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Tom Walker - Very Very, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Tommy Little - Self-Diagnosed Genius, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
PitchFork: ASQ + Post Dining, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Ash Vegas - Feels like Magic, The Alma Tavern, Norwood, SA, 5 March 2019
-
RanDom, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
A Thousand Cranes, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2019
-
After Life: Conversations From A Hospital Waiting Room, Finsart Studio, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Bin Laden: The One Man Show, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Chekhov at the Pub, Kings Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Cookies and Cream, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Don't Do it, Don't do it, Do it!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
FLAWED____like a b_y, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Galactic Trek : The Search for Zork, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Gnomes Vs The Easter Bunny, Fly Bird Studio, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Grounded, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Hugh Hughes presents Shôn Dale-Jones in ME & ROBIN HOOD, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
The Boy, George, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2019
-
The HandleBards: Twelfth Night, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Casting Off, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Two Dames, A Piano and a Whole Lot of Giggle Water, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Fern Brady: Power and Chaos, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Nazeem Hussain: Basic Idiot, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Nurse Georgie Carroll: Treat Yourself, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Scotland!, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Soft Butch Show Queen, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Strassman: The Bare Diet, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Two Sharp Teeth, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Dancing Sutra, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 4 March 2019
-
All the lovely Magdalenes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Cockroach, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Final Placement, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Macbeth in Space! (and two other locations....), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Safety Banana, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
A Hero, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2019
-
Wish: Bullying No Way!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2019
-
Shad Wicka: Not Great (But Not Sh*t), Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2019
-
Total Mind Control Hypnosis Show, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 3 March 2019
-
A'Harem Hafla, Belly Dance Academy of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2019
-
Your Bard, The Fam Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 3 March 2019
-
Help! I Think I Might Be Fabulous, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Movin' Melvin Brown - Chuck Berry Lives!, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Squeeze My Cabaret, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Boxing By Fraser Hooper, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Captain Cauliflower and Marvin The Mischievous Moose, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Mr Snot Bottom's Stinky Silly Show, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Wild Rumpus, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
2 Animals {that don't traditionally get along}, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Arielle Conversi and Mariam T's Big Obnoxious Variety Show, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Becky Lucas - ‘Um, support me?!', Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Ben Kochan in Nice Boy Seeks Kind Audience, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Boo Dwyer: Ginvincible, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Brett Blake: Bogan Genius, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Class Clowns Adelaide Heat/SA State Final, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Dazza and Keif Go Viral, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Demi Lardner: Ditch Witch 800, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Greg Byron in Poetic Licence, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Matt Stewart: Bone Dry, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Super Woman Money Program, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
The Ashes: Comedy Showdown, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
The Establishment: Le Bureau de Strange, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Isolate & Izolál, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Blue Ginger Lounge, Holy Rollers Studios, Prospect, SA, 2 March 2019
-
A Solo Commedia dell' Arte Show, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Dr Selflove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love My Thighs, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
'Flood' by Chris Isaacs, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
A Burlesque Revue: Deco Dolls, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Chase! - An Interactive Spy Thriller, Wallis Cinemas Mt Barker , Mt Barker, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Coco Taxi Latin Spectacular, Serbian Hall, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Suburban Showgirls, Woodville Town Hall, Woodville, SA, 1 March 2019
-
The Redhead Cabaret: Carrot Tops (+ bottoms), Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Fuego Carnal, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Hand in Hand, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Peer Rope Adelaide Spectacular, Port Adelaide Masonic Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Under the Covers Volume 3: Unplugged, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Aborigi-LOL: 100% Aussie Laughs, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Gala: Bringing the Best of The Fringe to Marion, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Deadly Funny: Desert Fringe, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Fiona O'Loughlin: Gap Year, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 March 2019
-
James Clark: Women Problems, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
JooYung Roberts - The Ballad of JooYung Roberts, Ancient World, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Odette: Baby Daddy!, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Paul McDermott and Steven Gates, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Stephen K Amos- The Story So Far..., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Welcome to the Mystic Hole A presentation about being in your body and in other people's., Nexus Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Recuerdos, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Rip Drag & Ruminate 2019, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Breaking the Magician's Code with Kane & Abel, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Green Tea, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Pamela's Palace, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Reverend Billy & The Stop Shopping Choir: EARTHALUJAH!, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Boys in the Band: Jukebox Revolution, The GC- Grand Central Showroom, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Cabernet, Adelaide Convention Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Gil and the Kid, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Just Desserts - Adults Only Tasting, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
The Lipsinkers, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Meg in the Magic Toyshop, Mount Barker Institute, Mount Barker, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Dangerously obsolete the sequel, Vintage Vulture, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Why John Howard REALLY sucked, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Margot Marmot Presents Fifty Shades of Batch Brew, Ambassadors Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Now We're Cooking!, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
1984, Salisbury Institute, Salisbury, SA, 28 February 2019
-
For Unto Y'all - The Very First Christmas in the Wild West, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Greg Fleet: This is not a love song, The GC- Grand Central Showroom, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Pirates of Penzance, Medina Treasury Tunnels, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
The Silent House, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
The Sorry Mum Project, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Carlotta: Queen of the Cross, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Gym Junkie, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Up Late and Uncut, Nineteen Ten, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
& I'll Cry If I Want To, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
The Talents of Darkness, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Yuck Circus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Cristina Lark: Caution Deadline Ahead (A Comedy About Procrastination), A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Lords of Strut: Release the Freak, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
SA VS VIC Comedy Showdown, The Cumby, Glanville, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Memory, Sparkke at The Whitmore, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
PUSSY RIOT: RIOT DAYS, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Dave Tulk - No Filter, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Dolly Di*mond's Bl*nkety Bl*nks, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Hans Like German, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
He's Every Woman, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
LOVECRAFT (Not the Sex shop in Cardiff), The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Petty B*tches, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Sinsational: Rita and Mae, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Woman, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Multicultural Storytime, Greenacres Library , Greenacres, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Evangeline (Or, the grief that does not speak whispers the o'erfraught heart, and bids it break), The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
F**K MY LIFE The Show, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Mutating Roots, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Totally Plucked, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Adelaide Comedy Podcast Live, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Adelaide Comedy's Next Generation 2019, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Alice Springs Comedy Showcase, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Best In Comedy Chat and Stand-Up, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Carey Marx: Grumpy Pom, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Christian Elderfield: Suited and Rooted, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Dusty Rich: The Lying King, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Geeks, Stand Up!, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
If You Can't Train It, Eat It, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Jacob Lingard: The Worrier King, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Jon Bennett: How I Learned to Hug, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Michael Hing: Lies I've Told My Therapist And Other Professionals, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
MJ Wong: In the Wong Family, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Rowan Thambar - 23 and disappointed., Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Shayne Hunter: The Cognitive Dissident, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Ting and Erin's Awesome Comedy Show, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Tom Gleeson - Joy, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Wendy And The Lost Boys, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
The Showmen: LIVE!, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Hugh Hughes presents Shôn Dale-Jones in THE DUKE, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
That Daring Australian Girl, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
The Measure of a Man, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
The Tiger Lillies present Edgar Allan Poe's Haunted Palace, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Which-craft?, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Ego Jacket, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
The Garden Gala, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
John Safran – Jew Detective: Sarcasm Is Not A Crime, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Law Without Order, Cafe Outside the Square, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Pity Party!, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Simon Taylor - Right Now, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
The Best of the School of Hard Knock Knocks, The Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Clare Ellen O'Connor - Plucked!, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
You will laugh out loud ...or cry! - a journey of relationships, therapists and song, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Able Mable, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Tessa Waters - How to be a Rockstar, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Lovefool, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Adelaide Comedy Gala, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Aidan 'Taco' Jones: 52 Days, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Amy Hetherington: Where They Hide The Crazy, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Danielle Andrews Limb Windmill, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Felicity Ward: Busting a Nut, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Just For Funny: A Festival Showcase, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Two Little Dickheads, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Broadway Sessions Does Disney (Again), Norwood Hotel, Norwood, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Frolic and Follies, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Jamie Mykaela's Napoleon Complex, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
'Mr ZORBA' The Life and Songs of Mikis Theodorakis, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Peek A Choo, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 23 February 2019
-
The Southern Sisters Class Act Cabaret, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 23 February 2019
-
The Girl who changed the Score, Nineteen Ten, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
A Frayed Knot, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Children are Stinky, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Get Ready For This, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Let's Get Wild, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Marmalade Five: All Nite Cheese!, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 23 February 2019
-
The Best Worst Kids Birthday Party!, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
The Funny Fish Show, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Aerial Unleashed, Adelaide Convention Centre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Life On The Line, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
A African American & Asian Comedy Tour "U White People Are Funny # 2", Stamford Plaza Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Anya Anastasia: The Show, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Cal Wilson: Gifted Underachiever, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Eleanor Conway Walk Of Shame 2 (Reality Bites), The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Fringe @ Molly's, Mollydooker Wines, Mclaren Vale, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Justin Hamilton: The Ballad of John Tilt, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Murder Mystery: Death by Dating, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Standup - SMACKDOWN, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Tahir- YOU HAD ONE JOB!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
The Adelaide International Comedy Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Alison Paradoxx presents Floral Peroxide, The Libertine By Louis, Stepney, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Benchmarks, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Eleanor's Story: American Girl In Hitler's Germany, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Inspector Cluedo and the Curse of the Darjeeling Diamond, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Millennial Pink Poppies, Medina Treasury Tunnels, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Peter Goers in 'Look Ma, No Hans!', Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Sex and The Musical, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Squeeze My Cans, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
A Migrant's Son, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Ain't That A Kick In The Head, Buckingham Arms Hotel, Gilberton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Baby Bi Bi Bi, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Burlesque-o-rama, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Club Gotham: Villains of Vaudeville, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Under the Paris Sky - Dinner & Show, The Girls Place, Thebarton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Le Aerial, Adelaide Convention Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
4th Maestro Improvised National Games, The Duke of Bunswick, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
A Battle of The Comic Sexes M vs F, Stamford Plaza Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Anna Nicholson: Woman of the Year, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Fringe of the Fringe Comedy Show, Mybar, Hilton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Late Night Comedy, Astor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
[Late Night] Panel Show, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Obsessive, Compulsive, Disordered, Ancient World, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
The Dr and the Chef, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
tim&TIM! Life Show, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
LIFTEN, Brighton Performing Arts Centre, Brighton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
SINNERS, Ambassadors Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Worldline Corporations, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Magic McMagicface, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Area 53, Pick up point, Bowden, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Eleanor's Story: Home Is The Stranger, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Elizabethan, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Great Detectives 2!, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Kokoda, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Ashy Rose: Confetti (Pretty, but a bit of a mess), A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Deborah Brennan: The Hummingbird Effect, Scots Church Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Movin' Melvin Brown - A Man, A Magic, A Music!, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
You've Got a Friend: Stories of Carole King's Tapestry, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
I Am Basketball Man, Broadcast Bar, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
10 Comics for $12 Bucks, Stamford Plaza Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
AdeLOL: A 'Heaps Good History' Live Podcast, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Big Lez, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Eve Ellenbogen: Too Much, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Improvised Improv, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Open Platform Open Mic @ The British Hotel, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Stamptown Comedy Night, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Tales from a Comedian, Astor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Time Out With Ross Voss, Astor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Tinkerings, Broadcast Bar, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Swan Lake, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Tokyo Electrock Stairs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Jimmy Halfcut - Outraged and Outrageous, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Enigmatic Papa Burf, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Archetype, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
B.O.B. : Battery Operated Boyfriend, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Doubt: A Parable, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Frankghanistan, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Highly Flammable Love, The John Bray Centre for Performing Arts, Belair, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Matriarch, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Sailing South, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Temporary, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
The Other Side of 25, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Confessions of an Aerobics Instructor, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
HERO GIRL : Raising a Revolutionary!, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Zooma Zooma, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
#AMNDrink - A Midsummer Night's Drink, The Bunker, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
1000 Rhymes Per Hour - MC Hammersmith's Magical Freestyle Factory!, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Deviant Women: Lady Pirates Give No F*cks, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Giggles at Ancient World: Comedy Mayhem, Ancient World, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Girl, Schminterschmupted, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Good Morning Comedy, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
John Robles: Gay and Stupid, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Lindsay Webb "Good Plan", Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Djuki Mala, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Magic on the Edge - The Impossible becomes Reality, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Daze to Thirty, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Goose!, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Judge Jackie: Disorder in the Court, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 20 February 2019
-
The Best Show, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
The Riddalin Brothers Pty Ltd, Present: Vol 3 Part 5 The Beginning of the End of Times New Romantic, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Warhol: Bullet Karma, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Chameleon, Makespace, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Auslusion: Variety Show, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Forever in my Life - A Tribute to Prince, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Leather Lungs: Son of a Preacher, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Yummy Deluxe, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Laser Kiwi, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
25 Years Of Stand-Up, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Alan McElroy Is Sh*t @Twitter, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Alex Ward: No Flirting, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Atten-borrow, the lecture tour, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Big Girls Donut Cry, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Boys, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Comedy World of Sports, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
I Got Bit By A Monkey Once..., Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
James Donald Forbes McCann: Devil's Advocate, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Jarred Fell "Hack", The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Jeff Green: Letters Home, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Maddie HW: Let's Get Loud, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Marc Ryan the Beautiful Bogan in Honey; I Shrunk the Bogan, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Nick Cody: Old Mate, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Ollie Horn: Pig in Japan, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Paul Savage, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
The Love Frequency Experiment, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Zach Watson - The Zachelor, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Cabin Fever, Adelaide Caravan Park, Hackney, SA, 19 February 2019
-
30,000 Notes, nthspace, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
TRUTHMACHINE, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Auslusion: Gadzookz!, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Matt Tarrant: MORE Unsolved, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Honest, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Talofa Papa, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Tosca, Clayton Wesley Uniting Church, Norwood , SA, 19 February 2019
-
2 Cats on a Hot Fringe Roof, The Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
2100: A Space Novelty, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Domestic Disaster, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Stephen Buchanan's Purpleberry : BBC Comedy Award Winner 2018, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Crystal Club, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
All Change, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
The Professor, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
A Greek Cypriot Refugee Remembers and Sings World Songs, Buckingham Arms Hotel, Gilberton, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Girl Power Collective, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Royal Tea Party, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Royale Dance Battle, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 17 February 2019
-
15th Theatresports(TM) Clash of the Titans, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Oliver Coleman: Poolside, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Tea and Scones with MAVIS, The Girls Place, Thebarton, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Tom GK: Hearing Loss, The Musical!, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Tom Skelton's Macbeth, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Illusion of Magic, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Eurydice, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Ministers of Grace: The Unauthorised Shakespearean Parody of Ghostbusters, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 17 February 2019
-
OLD JACK meets Banjo Paterson, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Amelia Ryan: Simply The Breast, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Burlesque Idol, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Choo and Cheek, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Adelaide Central Market, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Crabaret, Floating Goose Studios, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Fafi D'Alour & The Delinquents, Nineteen Ten, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Mr Minsky's Rooftop Cabaret, Nineteen Ten, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Paroxysm Press - The Showcase Series, Broadcast Bar, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Queen Of The F*cking World, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Red Light Confidential, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Safety House Variety Showcase!, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
A Day at the Zoo, Burnside Community Centre, Tusmore, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Aaaand Now For MORE Kiddo Kaos!, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Amzing Drumming Monkeys, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Amelia Ryan's 80's Baby!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
BALLOONATICS 2: Get Pumped, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Best of Edinburgh Kids Comedy, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Best Of Kids Fringe, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Big Tops & Tiny Tots Circus Show, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Bubblegum Cabaret, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Cosmo The Clown Comedy Magic Show, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Did you Hear what I Saw?, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Dinosaur Time Machine, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Escape From Trash Mountain, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Fart Lab 3: Following Through, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Fringe Fun In The Hills, Mount Barker Institute, Mount Barker, SA, 16 February 2019
-
FunnyHappyStuff presents; Stringy Thingy, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Game On 2.0, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Grumpy Pants, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Huggers: The Best of Adelaide Fringe Kids & Family Selection, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Humphrey's Fringe Adventure, The GC- Grand Central Showroom, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Jelly or Jam, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Le Petit Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Mickster's Magic Gadgets, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Monski Mouse's Baby Disco Dance Hall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
More Boogers, Books and Big Bottom Burps!, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Mr Badger tells the story of "The Wind in the Willows", Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Mr Snot bottom's Horrible Terrible Really Really Bad Bad Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Mythic Mermaids, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Science Magic, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
SeaStar Rock, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Silly Galahs, Scots Church Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Alphabet of Awesome Science, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
This Show is NOT Rubbish!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Circus Firemen, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Tribute to Rock, Star Academy , Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Act Natural, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Back Left, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Cirque Alfonse: BARBU, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Music Box Circus, Circobats, Edwardstown, SA, 16 February 2019
-
A Perfect Debut, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Show Case, The Vines Golf Club, Happy Valley, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Bogan Bingo: Back in Dacks!, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Choir Boys, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Damian Callinan: The Merger, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Impromptu, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Kai Humpries: Punch Drunk, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Love/Hate Actually, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Human Show, Seven Stars Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Women Like Us - Mandy Nolan & Ellen Briggs, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Art in Motion, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Flashed, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Ida y Vuelta (There and Back), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Neo: I'M IN LOVE WITH ART, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Wet Sounds, Adelaide Aquatic Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Enchantments, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Tony Roberts : I'm a Magician Get Me Out of Here, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Dancing Backwards, Mount Barker Living Arts Centre, Mount Barker, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Effing Robots: How I Taught AI to Stop Worrying and Love Humans, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Games by Henry Naylor, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Homer's Odyssey The Musical, Buckingham Arms Hotel, Gilberton, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Ignition Point, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Kreepy Kensington, Kensington, Kensington, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Living Between The Lines Show, Finsart Studio, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Orpheus, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Archive of Educated Hearts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Worst Little Warehouse in London, Cupola, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
17 Seriously Satirical Songs, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Absurdly Yours/ The Doorway Cabaret, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
After Hours Cabaret Club, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Another Night at the Musicals, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Anya Anastasia: The Executioners, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Bernie Deiter's Little Death Club, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Bourgeois and Maurice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Bubble Show fo Adults Only, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Cazeleon: The Movies in My Mind, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Cut-throat Cabaret, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Exquisite (An Evening with Mama Alto), Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Fortified (Starring Amity Dry), Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Fringe Wives Club: Glittergrass, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Fringe Wives Club: Glittery Clittery, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Gorelesque, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Johnny en Rose: Songs of the Little Sparrow, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Love is a Work in Progress with Tara Rankine, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Michael Griffiths: By Request, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Serpent Dancer & The She Devils, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Shake It, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Sip Soiree, The Pearl, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Tash York: Badass, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Singing Psychic Game Show, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Tropical Heat, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Two Brunettes And A Gay - God Save The Queens!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Bubble Show: Milkshake and the Winter Bubble, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Particle B, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Splash Test Dummies, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
360 Allstars, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
By a Thread, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Chasing Smoke, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Circus Abyssinia: Ethiopian Dreams, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Circus'Cision, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Cirque Africa, Cirque Africa Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dirty Tattooed Circus Bastards, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
DNA, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Ebony, Cirque Africa Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Finale, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Life The Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Pss Pss, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Quality Novelty, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Railed, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Retox, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
1900 Lisa Skye, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
2 Englishmen and an Aussie, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A Booklovers Comedy Show, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A Complete Waste of Time, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A Sunday Story, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Aaaaaaaargh! It's The Best of Fringe Comedy From The UK!, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Aaaaaaaargh: It's The Best of Fringe Comedy From The UK, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Abandoman: Pirate Radio, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Adeladies: Best of The Fringe's Funny Women, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Adventures of the Improvised Sherlock Holmes, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Age of Wonder, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Akmal: Open for Renovations, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
All Around The World: The International Comedy Show, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
All the Best from Edinburgh... To Adelaide, The Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Amos Gill: Almost Famos, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Ange Lavoipierre: Final Form, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
ASMR Live, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Australia: A Whinging Poms Guide, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Baby Wants Candy, The Completely Improvised Full Band Musical, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best of Adelaide Fringe: The International Comedy Show, The Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best of Adelaide Fringe: The Late Show, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best Of British, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best of Edinburgh Comedy, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best of Edinburgh Comedy Late Show, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best Of Fringe: Early Show, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best of the Best Comedy, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
BKI: 1 hour lo-fi comedy, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Boogie Shoes Silent Disco Walking Tour With a Scottish Twist, Beehive Corner, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Cabaret Pub Crawl, Sugar, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Cameron James: Strawberry Blonde, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Card Ninja, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Cardinal Sins 'Court out!', The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Charlie Pickering: Us and Them, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Cherry Farrow Comedy Hypnosis "100% Chicken Free", Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Clare Cavanagh: Literally, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Claw Machine, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Comedy Pub Crawl, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Comedy Tasting at the Wine Centre, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Corey White: Xray, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Darius Davies: Persian of Interest, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dave Callan In: A Little More Action, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dave Hughs: Hairy, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
David Woodhead: Thank Me Later, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Double Denim: A Very Fancy Dinner Party, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dr Krop: The Relationship Expert, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dreamgun: Film Reads, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dusty Rich is Hosting the Greatest Showcase Show at Adelaide Fringe (at 6:10pm in Piglet) in 2019!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Eddie Ifft - Walking On Eggshells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Fabien Clark: Footy Dad Fabs, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Performs Everything, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
George Glass Proves The Existence of God, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Get Sweatier with Cheryl and Chardee, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Good Chat Comedy Club: Pretty Sure This Is Comedy?, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Grammar Don't Matter on a SECOND Date, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Granny Flaps: These Lips Don't Lie, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Her Majesty's Secret Circus Show, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Improv Allstars Up Late, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Ivan Aristeguieta: The Fourth Floor, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Jack Gramenz: Best Newcomer, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Jack Tucker: Comedy Standup Hour, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
James Hancox: Sports for the Unsporty, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Jason Pestell: Kmart is Life, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Joanne McNally: Wine Tamer, The GC- Grand Central Showroom, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Judith Lucy vs Men, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Kel Balnaves: You Bewdy, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin, King of Egypt, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Ladylike: A Modern Guide to Etiquette, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Late Night Comedy at The Wine Centre, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Leigh Qurban: Not Enough Chill Leigh , Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Living in a Rich Naberhood, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Matt Vesely and George The Robot Perform a Very Normal Stand Up Comedy Routine, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Men With Coconuts, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Michael Shafar: 50/50, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Mickey D: Can Do, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Misirlou, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
My Grandmother's M.A.I.D., BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Nath Valvo - I'M HAPPY FOR YOU, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Nick Capper: Pig In The City, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Nikki Osborne - Bad Barbie, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Pat McCaffrie: Politics and Polar Bears (There Will Be No Polar Bears), Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Peter Helliar - The Complete History of Better Books, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Phatcave - Late Night Stand Up, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Rhino Room Late Show, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Right Wing Comedian, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Bowden: The Epicurean Shark, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Garlepp: Pretty/Funny, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Simmons - 26 Things You've Been Doing Wrong With San Simmions, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Taunton - Straight From the Shoulder, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
SÉAYONCÉ, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Shaggers, The Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Shit-Faced Shakespeare: A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Sleeping Trees: World Tour, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Adelaide Fringe Comedy Gala hosted by Kitty Flanagan, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Great British Hate Off, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Marvellous Snake Boy, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Stand Up Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Wine Science Show, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Thrones! The Musical Parody, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A Supposed Truth, St Mary's Hall, Glenelg, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Bent Bollywood, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Decadence and Debauchery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
FEMME, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
"Here, Elsewhere" An Interactive Art Installation, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Old Stock: A Refugee Love Story, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A Suffrage Soapbox, Institute Building, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Are you game?, University of South Australia, MOD, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Werewolves, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
And For My Next Trick, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Ben Hart: The Nutshell, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Charlie Caper - Robotricks, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
HYPNOSIS [Live], Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
jden redden: The Expert at the Card Table, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin Kopfstein International Man of Mystery and Mischief, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin Quantum: Vanishing Point, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Late Night Magic at The Sorcerer's Bar, The Sorcerer's Bar, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Robbie Kay - Conjure Your Beleif, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Schrodinger's Wizard, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Bitch On Heat, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Box and Cox: Married and Settled!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Build a Rocket, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dietrich: Natural Duty, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Extinguished Things, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Faulty Towers The Dining Experience, Stamford Plaza Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
FLIGHT, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Conquers Troy, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Gulliver's Travels, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Hallowed Ground: Women Doctors in War, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Improv Adelaide's Upstairs Downton, The Duke of Brunswick Hotel, Adelaide, ACT, 15 February 2019
-
Monsieur Bunbury: A Tale of Two Men in Earnest, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Naked Truth, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Penny Arcade: BITCH!DYKE!FAGHAG!WHORE!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
SÉANCE, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
socially [un]acceptable, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Table for Two?, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Ides of March, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Marvelous Mechanical Musical Maiden, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Umbrella Man, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Whiplash, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Rebel, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Bite Me But Smile, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2019
-
Arj Barker: We Need To Talk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2019
-
Married at First Fight, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2019
-
That Jones Boy, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 9 February 2019
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Zoo Venues - Southside, Newington, Edinburgh, 22 August 2018
-
Fascinations, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Abandon Ship!, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Naked Painters, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2018
-
The Executioners, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2018
-
Last King of Vaudeville, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2018
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 March 2018
-
Aphrodite and the Invisible Consumer Gods, Rajopolis at Raj House, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2018
-
Between the Crosses, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Apartment of the Feign, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Giantology, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 4 March 2018
-
Jimeoin, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 March 2018
-
That's A Fact That's Not Fun, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
S/He..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Cirque Nocturne, Cave Gardens / Thugi, Mt Gambier, SA, March 2018
-
Le Aerial, Adelaide Convention Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2018
-
Pedals / Castles, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 February 2018
-
No Frills Cabaret, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
Mengele, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
Puppetry of the Penis, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
The Best Corn Chip in the Universe, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Shell Shock, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Joinery, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Keith Conlon's Horrible History of Adelaide, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2018
-
Peter Goers is 'Hard Rubbish', The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
The Adelaide International Comedy Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 24 February 2018
-
Not Today's Yesterday, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
Once Were Pirates, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2018
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Empress and Me, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
Get Sweaty with Cheryl and Chardee, Rajopolis at Raj House, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2018
-
Gretel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2018
-
Loves Me, Loves Me Not, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
The Unknown Soldier, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Anthem for a Doomed Youth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Keith Conlon's Horrible History of Adelaide, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2018
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2018
-
Kaput, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2018
-
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Family, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 February 2018
-
Bubbleshow for Adults Only, Parasol Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Cirque Alfonse: TABARNAK, The Peacock, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Fuego Carnal, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Ivy + Bean the Musical, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Scientology The Musical, The Speakeasy at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 16 February 2018
-
A Little Bit of Pain Never Hurt Anyone, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2018
-
The Element in the Room, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2018
-
Albert Einstein: Relativitively Speaking, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2018
-
Love Letters to the Public Transport System, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2018
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Flesh and Bone, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
The Origin of Species..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
First Name Unknown, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2018
-
Cirque Nocturne, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, February 2018
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 15 April 2017
-
Professor Flint's Dinosaurs Down Under / The Very Silly Adventures of Boogers McGee, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 March 2017
-
Shakespeare's Menage a Trois, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 March 2017
-
Petrasexual, Henrietta's, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Exposing Edith, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Humpty Dumpty Daddy, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Anteworld, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Nigella - Love Bites, Spiegel Zelt at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Funtastico!, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Funny Business - The Super Galah!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2017
-
The Yellow Wave, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Shakespeare's Menage a Trois, Singing Gallery, McLaren Vale, SA, 10 March 2017
-
Jimeoin, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2017
-
HeySorryGottaGoBye, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 9 March 2017
-
Barbu, The Peacock, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
White Lies, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 March 2017
-
What We Learned at the Big School, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2017
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - Disappointments, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
A-K, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Abandoman: One Shot, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
A Regular Little Houdini, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Ceremony of the Innocent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Concrete, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Werewolves, The Henry Austin, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Scientology The Musical, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2017
-
The Baby Farmer, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Anya Anastasia: Rogue Romantic, The Black Forest, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Julius Caesar, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Ophelia's Shadow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Three Blind Mice, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Trade, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Bucks (or A Bag of D*cks), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2017
-
Limbo Unhinged, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2017
-
An Evening with Amanda Palmer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Sun Rising - The Songs that Made Memphis, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Gabriel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Adelaide Central Market, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Coral Browne: This F***ing Lady!, SA German Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Macbeth Re-Arisen, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2017
-
The Giant Worm Show, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Barking Mad, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Can't Be Tamed, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Nikola and his Travelling Lux Concordia, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2017
-
Henry V (Man and Monarch), The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Peter Goers is 'Smoked Ham!', The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Stories in the Dark, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Trainspotting, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Blanc de Blanc, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Deluded, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Illuminations, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
I Like Me, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Mein Camp, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Hamlet, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Cirque Nocturne, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Fauna, Ukiyo Tent , Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Parlour Games, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Viva Hypnosis, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Sirqus Alfon: I Am Somebody, Ukiyo Tent , Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2017
-
My Kitchen Fools, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Angel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Signifying Nothing, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Never Seen, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Galaxy Dreamer, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
No ME To Go Back To, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 February 2017
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
An Evening with First Dog on the Moon, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2016
-
Pinhead #1, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2016
-
Perverts, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2016
-
Down Down Lucifer, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2016
-
Eddie Morrison - Maximum Breakdown, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016
-
Lucidity, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
Do You Want to See Something Beautiful?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
99 Schnitzels (Veal Ain't One), The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2016
-
Ben Darsow 2016, The Store Bistro, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
The Storm, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
Accidental Pervert, Carry On, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Netflix and Gill, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Guy Alone, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
The Sentient Arrow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Abandoman - Life And Rhymes, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Fire At Wil, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Not a People Person, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Calypso Nights: Juan, Two?, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Big Enough and Ugly Enough, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Bill Clinton Hercules, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
# DearDiary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Distant, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Artificial Colours and Flavours, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Won't Ever Not Stop Giving Up, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
The Stone Lion, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
"ZE": Queer As F*ck!, Carry On, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
"ZE": Queer As F*ck!, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Open Up, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Shirley Gnome - C*untry Music, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Abbott! The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2016
-
Splitsecondism, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Hannah Gadsby - Dogmatic, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
That Siege in Adelaide, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
"Underachiever": Parental Judgement Day, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
Chase the Feeling, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
The History of the World from Now, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
Not a Very Good Story, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, St Margaret's Anglican Church, Woodville, SA, 21 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
Ben and Liam's Big Night of Wiffy Banter, Salisbury Institute, Salisbury, SA, 19 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, Bapea Gallery, Brompton, SA, 19 February 2016
-
As You Like It, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 19 February 2016
-
10 Comics Laugh-A-Thon, Stamford Plaza Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Viva Hans Vegas, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
BangNation, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
The Last Time I Saw Richard, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
Lifeboat, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
The Immigration Lottery, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
#Comedy #Laugh #Repeat, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
All Day Breakfast, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Tolu, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Noodlenut, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Duckie, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
How To Be A Rockstar, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Defrosted, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
The Pianist, The Panama Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, The Vines Golf Club, Happy Valley, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Willunga Golf Course Restaurant, Willunga, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Gawler Golf Club, Sandy Creek, SA, 12 February 2016
-
80s Made - The Show, The Parlour, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
A Brief History of Beer, The Elephant, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
A Night At The Musicals, Studio 7, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Whistleblowers, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Resistance, The Piglet, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Organic, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Australia: A Whinging Poms Guide, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Bad Things, Right Reasons, The Piglet, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Jaded Vanities, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Sweet, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Sammy J & Randy Land, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
'Straya, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Trash Test Dummies, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Tink Tank, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Kills (Colin Cloud), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Butt Kapinski, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Ian D Montfort: Ian Talk, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Nath Valvo - Tongue in Cheek, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Mediawhore, Carry On, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Scotch & Soda, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Bookbinder, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Road That Wasn't There, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Torte e Mort: Songs of Cake and Death, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Beep Boop, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2016
-
Roughs for Radio, Stomping Ground, Stepney, SA, February 2016
-
Sun Rising: The Songs that Made Memphis, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
I Liked You Better Online, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
How Came That Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
The Home Front, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
Aardvark, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2015
-
Marathon, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
The Lost WW1 Diary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Days of Our Beautiful Years, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Spooky Men of the West, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2015
-
Acts of Absurdity, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2015
-
Holy Madness, St. Cyprian's Anglican Church, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2015
-
I'm 40 - What Now?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
I'm From Up Over, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
A Bee's Dick Away, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
Big Enough and Ugly Enough, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
River, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2015
-
Tom and Robbie Be Funny, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2015
-
Media Release, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
Tripped, Perske Pavilion, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
[title of show], The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
Flying Dreams, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Handle It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Remember Doctor Bubble, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2015
-
The Awkward Years, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A F*#king Mad Tea Party, The Elephant, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Fake it 'til You Make it, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Age-less 2 – Game On, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Medicine, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Stop Start, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Kinski and I, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2015
-
Destroyer of Worlds, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2015
-
Sex Idiot, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2015
-
3 Steps Ahead, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2015
-
Blood at the Root, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 February 2015
-
Chunderbelly, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 10 February 2015
-
Eleanor's Story, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, February 2015
-
Puddles Pity Party, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, February 2015
-
Mount Renouf, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 14 January 2015
-
Charlie Pickering, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2014
-
Welcome to My World, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
-
A Case Study, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2014
-
Improscars, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2014
-
Impact, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
La Lecon (The Lesson), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
Hans Like a German, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Wiluminati, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Fright or Flight, Little Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Amalgamy, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Small Talk, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
I Might Be Edgar Allan Poe, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
One Man Show, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Comic Strip, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2014
-
Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Death of a Sails-Man, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Uncloaked, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Summer of Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Cock.Block.Revenge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Explosive Prose from the Gentle Darkside, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2014
-
The Exhibitionist, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2014
-
Matty Grey's Grossed Out Game Show, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2014
-
Sammy J & Randy's Difficult First Album Tour, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2014
-
Third Reich Mommie, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2014
-
The Trials and Tribulations of Mr. Pickwick, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Rom Com Con, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
The Sheds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
Alex Williamson - Live!, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 14 February 2014
-
50 Years of Doctor Who: Preachrs Podcast Live 2!, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
The Vaudevillians, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
The Boy With Tape On His Face, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Quality, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Chopper's Big F*cking Late Show, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Pants Down Circus: Rock, Little Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Carousel & Clothesline, Little Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Erth's Dinosaur Zoo, Little Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Dirty Talk, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Moonrock Boombox, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Death Threats (and other forms of flattery), The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
It Could Have Been Me, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Pointless, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Swamp Juice, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Train Wreck, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
The Last Temptation of Randy, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
In Vogue: Songs By Madonna, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Sweet Dreams: Songs by Annie Lennox, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Sideshow Wonderland, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2014
-
Dateless.com, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 11 February 2014
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
Rookie Mistakes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2013
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 15 March 2013
-
Specimens of Her, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2013
-
La Soiree, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
The Wau Wau Sisters are Naked as the Day They Were Born Again!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2013
-
Peter Helliar Whatevs (...Forevs), The Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2013
-
Gentlemen of the Road, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2013
-
Cal Wilson is Guilty, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2013
-
Spontaneous Broadway, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2013
-
The Taylor Lecture, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2013
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - The Spiral, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2013
-
Peter Combe with the Newspaper Mama Band - Big Kids Night Out, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2013
-
Dragorama, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2013
-
Candice McQueen: Nasty!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
My One and Only, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Jeff Green in Dis-content, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Titty Bar HaHa, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Chitty Chatty Bullshit, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Shaking Hands with Danger, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Girl Going to Hell, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Mark Trenwith After Dark, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Tommy Dassalo - Spread, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Michael Bowley - One Man Island, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Jacques Barrett is The Contrarian, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Nunopoly, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Jason Pestell - Let's Go, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
The Other Brother, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Pretending Things Are A Cock, Cupola, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
The Wife Of Brian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Claire Hooper - Plums, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
Jock's Trap!, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
Bombay to Beijing by Bicycle, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
So You Want to Be Famous?, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2013
-
What Seems like a Lifetime Ago, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2013
-
Confessions Of A Grindr Addict, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2013
-
Kaput, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Homage to Uncertainty, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Ruby Wax - Out of her Mind, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2013
-
Dave O'Neil - 33 Things I Should Have Said No To, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
Hot Chillie Box Office, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
Women of Letters, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2013
-
Chopper's Big F**cken Late Show 3 - One and a Half Men, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Peter Combe - Quirky Berserky the Turkey from Turkey, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Boganville, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Comic Strip, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Altar Ego, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Places, People!, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Tom Thum, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Heath Franklin in Chopper's (S)Hitlist, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Piff the Magic Dragon in ... Jurassic Bark, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Burlesque Beauties in Next to Nothing, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2013
-
The Amazing Drumming Monkeys, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Monski Mouse's Baby Disco Dance Hall, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Make Your Parents Disappear!, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Mr Snot-Bottom's Stinky Silly Show, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Squaring the Wheel, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
The Teddy Bear's Picnic, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
50 Years of Doctor Who: Preachrs Podcast Live!, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Tom Ballard - My Ego is Better Than Your Ego, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Adelaide Fringe 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Le Gateau Chocolat, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Hot Dub Time Machine, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Pants Down Circus, The Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
The Candy Butchers, The Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Leo, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Randy is Sober, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
The Magnets, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Kids Comedy Gala, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Ponydance - Anybody Waitin'?, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Frank Woodley and Simon Yates - Inside, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Flanders and Swann, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Sam Simmons - Shitty Trivia, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Wolfwolf, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Sammy J - Potentially, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Tom Gleeson - Hello Bitches!, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
The Phatcave, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Hannah Gadsby - Happiness is a Bedside Table, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Frisky & Mannish - Extra Curricular Activities, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
1 Man Debate with Simon Taylor, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
The Musical of Musicals (The Musical!), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Morgan and West - Clockwork Miracles, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Eastend Cabaret - Notoriously Kinky, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Marcel Lucont's Cabaret Fantastique, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Tall and Pointy, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Mickey D - Get On With It!, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Diamond Magic, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Sweet Sixteen or the Birthday Party Massacre, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Barry Morgan - Organ is Not a Dirty Word, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Greg Fleet in The Boy Who Cried Sober, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Dave Callan - A Little Less Conversation, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Celia Pacqoula - Delayed, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Gordon Southern - The Kerfuffle, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
The Drama Captain, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Fabien Clark's The Lizard King with Real Reptiles, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Chewing the Phat, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Dave Campbell - Bipolar Bear, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Amos Gill - You've Changed, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
It's Me Dayne, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Adelaide Comedy's Next Generation, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Rhino Room's Late Show, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Circolombia, The Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Bogans, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2013
-
Eddie Ifft - Too Soon?, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2013
-
A Circus Affair, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Les Deux Amis, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Sam Marsden's History of Rock'n'roll (1962-1989), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Miss Interpret, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
The Special One, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
-
Anything Goes Cabaret, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2012
-
Who, Me, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Dance Interrogations, Medina Treasury Tunnels, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2012
-
Alzheimer's the Musical: A Night to Remember, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2012
-
Shadows Of Angels, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2012
-
The Science of Fiction: Doctor Who, The Science Exchange, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2012
-
P.I.G.S. - People Of Integrity and Guts, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2012
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2012
-
That Way!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2012
-
13: a New Musical, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, February 2012
-
Confessions Of A Grindr Addict, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
The Housesitters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
Berkoff In Two Acts, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
I Am Not Emily Dickinson, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
Alzheimer's the Musical: A Night to Remember, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
Oleanna, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2011
-
A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011
-
Adelaide Street Theatre Festival, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2011
-
Eurodiva, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2011
-
When Harry Met Harry, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Nuclear Family, Nexus Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
American Poodle, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Goering's Defence, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Golden Phung: Phung Harder, The Old Exchange - Producers' Bar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2011
-
Mind Traveller, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2011
-
The Disturbed Couple's Hour, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2011
-
Shakespeare's Mothers: Mad, Bad and Dangerous to Know, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
-
No Hello, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
-
Shylock, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2011
-
Sex & Crime with Fraulein Antje, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2011
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Hatch, Match & Dispatch, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Phoenix Rising, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Mussolini: A One Man Political Farce, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Six-Sided Man, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Smiler, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Adolf, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
I, Elizabeth, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2011
-
You're Not Like the Other Girls Chrissy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2011
-
Jacques Barrett: In It For The Species, Gelatissimo Upstairs, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2011
-
WAGS - Wives and Girlfriends, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 15 February 2011
-
Trapped, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2011
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2011
-
It's A Dad Thing!, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 11 February 2011
-
Tonight with Tony, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, February 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Mess Around, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Coppelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 March 2010
-
The Removalists, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Ambidextrous, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2010
-
Adelaide Street Theatre Festival, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Mess Around, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Grey, Lecture Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 March 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
The Graduates - Class of 2009, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2010
-
Best We Forget, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2010
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
-
In Remembrance (of) a Small Death, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Live Fish, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
Jazz Cigarette, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
Go-Go, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2010
-
The Search for Nanuk, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Their Greatest Tricks - Frehd Astarr and Tim Eee Presley, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Karmin Suitrout in Let's Get Mystical, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Violet Rapscallion - A Stray Cabaret, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
La Petite Mort - The Orgasm, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
The Funny Side of Prestidigitation, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
Sung Like a Horse, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
Austen's Women, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
It's Not My Fault, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
Francesca Martinez, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
The Chronic Ills of Robert Zimmerman aka Bob Dylan (A Lie), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2010
-
The Penis Principles, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Often I Find That I Am Naked, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Jane was 16 Yesterday!, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010
-
King Lear, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2010
-
War Notes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2010
-
Yuri Wells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2010
-
The Hamlet Apocalypse, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Robbins, Stilson and Molloy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Three Bags Full, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Dye Young / Stay Pretty, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Amazed - Nicholas Tweedy is the Reality Bender, The Cavern Club, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Pasquinader, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Lift Dance Theatre, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, February 2010
-
Jason Chong's Reel Life, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Lisette and Her Faux Manouches, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, February 2010
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Heavier Than Milk, Gravity Studios, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Prolifia, Sugar, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Fiona O'Loughlin: On a Wing and a Prayer, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Mikki Ross, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Briefs, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Zeitgeist, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Luck, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Norm and Ahmed, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Free Man of Colour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 March 2009
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2009
-
Party House, House, Port Noarlunga South, SA, 10 March 2009
-
A View of Concrete, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2009
-
Hitlerhoff, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2009
-
The Jolly Rodger!, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2009
-
Make Me Honest, Make Me Wedding Cake, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
The Adventures of Dead Jim and This Place, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
The Grimstones - Hatched, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
Junk Bonds, Fringe Factory 2009, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2009
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Silver Sircus, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Six Minute Soul Mate, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Everynight, Everynight, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 26 February 2009
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Sort of the Rings, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2009
-
There, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2009
-
Mujahid Ahmed's On African Time, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2009
-
Kinky Kaos Ultimate BDSM Show, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2008
-
Cirque De Gymnastique, Marion Leisure and Fitness Centre, Marion, SA, 15 March 2008
-
Our Country's Good, Maritime Museum, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Two Old Farts and a Tart with Guest Artists, Glenelg Bowling Club, Glenelg, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Made in Australia, QA Bar, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Puppet Caravan, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Dave Grant - Tales From The Road!, QA Bar, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Anh Do, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Rove McManus, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Tripod, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
'Aoi No Ue' (From The Tale Of Genji), The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
The Robin Hood Investigation, Colonel Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Our Country's Good, Annesley College Studio, Wayville, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Of The Future, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Cinder-effin-rella, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Gets Next To You!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Cherry Pickers, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Scatterbrain, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Dancescapes, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Inferno, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Cellar Door, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Centrelink The Musical, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
La Dispute, Theatre On Ifould, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Glass Boat, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Super Musikant, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Raw Comedy 2008, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Ballad Of Rodger And Grace, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Dragon Flute & The House Of The 5 Beauties, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Impotent Fury Of The Privileged, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2008
-
Deadly Funny, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2008
-
21st Century Clash Of The Theatre Titans, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: The Letter, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2008
-
The Monkey with the Metal Hand, Urtext Studios, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
-
Rose, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
-
Global Comedy Allstars, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
-
Bollywood Dance Club, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
-
Osorezan - The Shaman, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Seven Times Me, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Ramayana Story, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Dances of India, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Tribute to the Tenors, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Tinged With Gilt, Wheatsheaf Hotel, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Little Wing & Twinkletoes - A Fairy Musical, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Beau Heartbreaker: Beyond the Flannelette, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Wearing Away Our Lips, Viva, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Coming Soon ... The End!, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Snaps Kakadu Club/Talking To The Hand, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Murder in the Cathedral, St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
20 Something, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
From Burnside With Love, The Cavern Club, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Final Contract, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
I Might Be Edgar Allen Poe, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
We Could Live Here, What A Dish!, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Pratchett Pieces 2, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
E_Move, Aspie Live! Double Bill, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Peter Pan, St Peters Collegiate Girls School, Stonyfell, SA, 4 March 2008
-
The Age of Consent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
A Fistful Of Rainbows, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Humans Anonymous, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Josh Earl is a Librarian, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Follow Me, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Moosecow, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Elbowskin's Too Hard Basket, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Cal Wilson: Lively!, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
The Good Thief, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 4 March 2008
-
My Year Without Sex, The Courthouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Zack Adams: A Vision Of My Future Self, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Trying Is Good, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Prospero's Island, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Kings Of The Watercooler, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
New And Improved, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Woyzeck, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
A Record or an OBE, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Akmal - Live, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Terri Psiakis, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Tommy Dean, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Moomsteatern Presents Pierre Bjorkman Solo On Stage, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Short Order Impro, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Blind Date, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Moomsteatern Oliver, Stan & Pharaoh, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Holy Cow, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Under Milk Wood, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Wilfred - Off The Leash, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Version 12.25, Urban, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Fear of a Brown Planet, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
High Beam Global Comedy Hour, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Frilly Knickers, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Music Is My Sex, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
And I Can Cook Too..., Colonel Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Steve Sheen's Little Comidy Adventur, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: Calliope, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Comedy For A Cause, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
As You Like It, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
An Irish Joke, Talbot Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
A Burlesque Cocktail, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
A Dinner Date with Lorelei and Sarina, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
Ausom Powers - Los Mojo Revue, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
1001 Nights - Eternal Game Of Love & Illusion, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
The Weather Girl, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2008
-
Pluck - The Titanic Show, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
Nebo Theatre, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
Bill Hicks: Slight Return, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
Adelaide International Buskers Festival, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Abelard and Heloise: The Lost Love Letters and the Music They Inspired, Saint John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles, Marion Sports and Community Club, Marion, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Deal With It!, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
The Mermaid's Daughter, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
"Y2K", Glen Waverley, Glen Waverley, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Grease Lightnin' Drag Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Blackheads, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Do You Remember?, QA Bar, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Hughesy Goes Bananas, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Our Country's Good, Urtext Studios, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Kieran Butler Claims Collingwood Ruined My Life - The 1977 Grand Final Replay, The Cavern Club, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Rainbow Land; A Place Where Music Lives, Athelstone Community Hall, Athelstone, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Broadway Babes in Caos, Checkers On Pirie, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Nancy Boy, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Dreamer, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Xtreme Opera, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Sarah's In The City Friday Siempre Tango Milonga, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Melissa and the Cunning Accompanist, Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Dave Graney... Point Blank, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
The Real World, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Educating Fronnie, SA Folk Centre, Thebarton, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Side by Side by Sondheim, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 28 February 2008
-
The Butterfly Club's Pick Of The Festival, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
My Life in a Table Cloth Dress, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Going Ape AT The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Sarah's In The City Thursday Salsa, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Version 12.25, Twelve 25 Youth Enterprise Centre, Salisbury, SA, 28 February 2008
-
A Stab in the Dark, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Eggspeak Too, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
The Showpony Tour, Mars Bar , Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Big Al Life On A Budget, The Elephant, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
A Bit of Swing, Blues and Broadway, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Chad Romero's Cabernet Cabaret "The Kinkee Report", Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Duende, Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Meow Meow In Beyond Glamour: The Absinthe Tour, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Underwhere, City Manhole Pit, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
The Tennyson Tapes, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Hollywood... All Bust, QA Bar, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Ripple Effects, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
The Knowing Of Mary Poppins, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
A Rich Man's World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Carnovale & Culp In "Gypsy Pants", Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
First She Takes Manhatten, The Courthouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
It Was The Mushrooms: Amateur Theatre Exposed!, Irish Australian Association, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Scapegoat, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
The Idols' Idol, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Classical Indian Hindu Temple Dances, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Raw Comedy 2008, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Mommie and the Minister, Big Star CD's & Records (Basement), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Tombola!, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Fourplay, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Fazz & Jet "Out Of Character" with Wizard Of Oz, Checkers On Pirie, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Mark Watson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
The Dinosaur Show, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
After Dinner Mince, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
21st Century Clash Of The Theatre Titans, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
Mark Storen's A Drunken Cabaret, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
2Tightpants, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2008
-
Chopper's F*ckin' Bingo, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2008
-
2008 Theatresports, Excelsior Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2008
-
Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Mind Eater, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Anthony Loughhead Is Jesuztones In "No Religious Act", Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Who Do You Think You Are?, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Window, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Luminous Women, South Coast Regional Arts Centre, Goolwa, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Jimeoin On Ice, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Lawrence Mooney, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Snaps Kakadu Club/Talking To The Hand, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Mile High, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Starkers, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Thirteen Ducks, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Sacred Mandala Palace, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Portrait of the Artist as a Young Mouse, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
78% Honesty, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Kids Comedy Gala, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Mike Sheer Is Free, Colonel Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Amazing Drumming Monkeys, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Murder Of Jake Catlin, Urtext Studios, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Karen Dunbar, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Ali McGregor's Garden Cabaret, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Storybook, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Adventures Of Josh Thomas And The World's Greatest Love Machine, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Sherlock Holmes & The Unsolved Case at Victor Harbor, Departing from Mt Barker Railway Station, Mount Barker, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Porno Puppets Of Prague, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: Moving, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Nick Sun - Tear Out Your Eyes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Boomerang, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Puppet Cabarets, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Hooray For Everything... In Aid Concert Aid, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Laughapoolooza, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Every Film Ever Made, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Dancing Red Shoes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Traditional Punch & Judy, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Ready Steady Clown, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Gadgets, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Possessed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Librarian Idol, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Chalkies, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Ring a, Ring a, Rosie... The Downfall Of Baa Baa Black Sheep, QA Bar, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Pete Monaghan - "Monners" Maketh The Man, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Village Idiots, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Playing Burton, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Jeff Green, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Pale & Confused, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Jason Chong: Emotichong, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Best Of Adelaide Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
X-Stacy, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Body Language, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Yeah Yeah Yeah Yeah, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Mickey D - Excesss, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Johnny Cash Tribute Show, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Paralysed By Choice, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Simon Palomares, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Persephone's Wolf, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Daylight Savings For The Doomsday Clock, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
La Clique, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Love, Lust and Larger: A Musical Journey That Goes Straight From The Heart To The Bowels, Colonel Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Goering's Defence, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
The Smile Off Your Face, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Old Balfours Pie Factory, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Out Of Order, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Tom-A-Thon, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Sound & Fury's "Cyranose!", Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Wistful Thinking, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Dumb Things, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Gifted & Talented, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Ferris Bueller's Way Of..., Bull & Bear Bar & Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
It's David O'Doherty Time, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Hot Pink Bits Rides Again, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Ross Noble - Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Trevor Crook - Bone Idol, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Fridge, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Friday Night Drinks, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Lay Down And Love Me Again, The Deli, Thebarton, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Danger, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Late Nite Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Peter Berner, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Peter Morley: No Material, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
The Essential Fitch & John, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Deanne Smith: Shouting Over Drunks, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
How to Rig an Election, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Make Dead Shits History, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Titters!, Distill, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Live & Deadly, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Broadway Babies in Caos, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Camille, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Made in Australia, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, Onefortyfive, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
The Town Bikes Present - The Meat Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
The Space Cowboy - Mind Bending Evolution, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2008
-
The Very Best of Empress Stah, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2008
-
Memmie Le Blanc, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2008
-
Museo Del Grito, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2007
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2007
-
Kissy Kissy, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2007
-
Rubeville, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2007
-
Over The Hill, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2007
-
A Dollop of Trollope, St John's Anglican Church, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2006
-
The King's New Suit, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2006
-
Edge - the Story of Sylvia Plath, The Basco, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2006
-
Furious, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Shift_, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2006
-
Acquiescence:Not Dreaming,Creating, Viva, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Chekhov & Stoppard Bite-Sized, The Pillar Room, Adelaide, SA, March 2006
-
15 Minutes of..., Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Coping, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 26 February 2006
-
Been So Long, Bunka, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Eight Days, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Empire, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Fitting Rooms, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Up In Smoke, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Black Crow Lullabies, Tea House Gallery, Adelaide, SA, February 2006
-
Cake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Trapped, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
A Conversation, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
1001 Nights, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
15 Mintes of..., Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
160 Characters, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
20 Years of The Pants, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
52 Pick Up, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
A Day in the Life of Sandy Ball, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 2006
-
Milton! Let thy Song Soar, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Southern Discomfort, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
And Other Difficulties, Wheatsheaf Hotel, Thebarton, SA, 2006
-
Levelland: A Play by Rich Hall, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Good Body, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
A Dramatic Look at History, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
A Fistful of Regret, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
A Place, University of Adelaide, Maths Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
A Porthole Into the Minds of the Vanquished, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Absence and Presence, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Adam Hills: Characterful, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Akmal Live, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Aladdin and his Wonderful Magical Lamp, St Peters Collegiate Girls School, Stonyfell, SA, 2006
-
All the Things I Could Never Tell You in 8 Songs and 12 Pictures, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
An Unfortunate Woman, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Anatomy of A Discourse, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
And That..., Club 199, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Angry Young Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Anorak of Fire, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Arj Barker in Ego No Amigo, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Aunt Aggie's Gut Rot, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bangers and Mash, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Beauty and the Beast, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Believe, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bernadette Robinson: Calling all Angels, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Best of Adelaide Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Best of the Fest Late Show, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Best of the Fest Live, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Better Off Shouting, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Between Two People at 3 AM, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Big Al and Mark in "Give us a Hug!", Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bizzurk, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Blink, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 2006
-
Blue Skirts Lady, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Borge Again!, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Boy Overboard, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Britcom...edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bryan Lynagh - After Hours, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bumpuppets Presents Deniro Behind the Mask, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Cappuccino Live, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Catherine's Cabaret Variety Hour, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Chaplin's Eye, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Circus Bizarre, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Betterman, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Circus Ole, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Craig Egan "Make Some Noise", Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Corinne Grant - Faking It, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Crossing Paths, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Sportsman's Night, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Bloustien: St*rf*ck*r, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Danny Bhoy, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Grant Man The Myth, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Hughes Hughesy Rides Again, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Inci - The Code, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Not Part Of The Master Plan, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Deep Fried Love, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dennyfm, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Diablo, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Die Roten Punkte, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Donny - The Rock Opera, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dormiveglia (Asleep/Awake), Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 2006
-
Duopoly of One, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Eddie Perfect: Drink Pepsi Bitch, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Eggspeak, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Elbowskin: Comedy Gondola, The Pillar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Eva, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Evolutionary, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Fables, Chuckles and a Bohemian Dragon, Club 199, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Flesh of the Sun, SA Folk Centre, Thebarton, SA, 2006
-
Freshbait, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Fully Committed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Funny Business, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Gagets, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Geraldine Quinn in Pu,p It Up, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Girls Just Want To Have Fun, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Grave Letters, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Greg Fleet - Word Up, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Gutless, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Hard to Swallow, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Heart of Daftness 2: Daft by Dawn, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Heavenly Bodies and Beautiful Souls, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Henning with Hart, Glen Waverley, Glen Waverley, VIC, 2006
-
Hmmm..., Club 199, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Holy Skit!, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Hoot in a Boot, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Hot Pink Bits, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Hotel, Old Adelaide Inn, North Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Hottest Seat on the Strip, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
How Rude!, The Cavern Club, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
I Heart Racism, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Immigrants' Guide To Australia, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Innocence Lost, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Is It Just Me?, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Princess Pissy Pants the Greedy Cheese Eating Bitch and Other Naught Dog Tales, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Jimeoin, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Jeremy Elwood - Rock Plus Roll, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Joe in Winter, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Judith Lucy - I Failed!, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Justin Hamilton: Smash!, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Killing Game, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Zodiac and La Vie En Rose, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 2006
-
La Clique... A Sideshow Burlesque, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lalaluna, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Landed, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Lano and Woodly - Goodbye, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Late Nite Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Laugh Yourself Blak in the City, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Laughapoolooza, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lawrence Leung and Andrew Mcclelland's Somewhat Secret Society Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Leaping Loonies Crate Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lear, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 2006
-
Lehmo - Christmas in Baghdad, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Leopold Bloom's Day, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lets Have Sex, Checkmates, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Looming the Memory, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lost Babylon by Takeshi Kawamura, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 2006
-
Love and Other Madness, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Low Level Panic, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Man Bites God Are Unsound, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Maria Bamford, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Marz...Because There's Life on It, Viva Function Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
McGinlay and Fitch, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Michael Chamberlin and The Ten Commandments, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Forty Odd Years, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Mind Bending, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Minister's Children, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Motor City Blues, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
My Family Is Strange, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adelaide Fringe Opening Parade and Party, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Rush!, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
The Wordsmith's Cat, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 March 2002
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 22 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Fringe 500 The Grande Finale, Goodman Crescent Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2002
-
Waxworks Festival, Hindmarsh Stadium, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Sat16Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2002
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Lehmo in "My Goodness My Guiness", Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Fri.15Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Bob Downe - Cold August Night, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 13 March 2002
-
Old Wicked Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 2002
-
Freshbait /Wed.13Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2002
-
The Vagina Monologues, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Shut Up and Love Me!, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Stars of the Fabulous Adelaide Fringe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Streetcorner Man, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Pratchett Pieces, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
One in Six, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Leitmotiv, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Your City is Ugly Tour, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
The Sheryls on Ice, The Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Slackers Playtime : Ross Noble, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
All In the Timing, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Swallow Me, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Roy Chubby Brown uncensored, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 9 March 2002
-
Taboo, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2002
-
Street Carnivale, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2002
-
Freshbait/Sat.9 Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2002
-
Carmen, SA Folk Centre, Thebarton, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Pick of The Fest @ Golden Grove Arts Centre, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Fri.8 Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Happy Feet, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Thurs.7 Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Romeo Hall and Juliet Oates, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Arj Barker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
A Tiny Piece of Hope, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Wit, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 2002
-
No Man's Island, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Wash, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Evening Magic, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Dead Caucasians, Checkmates, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Fragmenta, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Freshbait /Wed.6 March, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Tightrope, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Oh What a Lovely Khaki War, Glenunga International High School Theatre, Glenunga, SA, 6 March 2002
-
The Kabbalistic Psychoanalysis of Adam R. Tzaddik, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Walk in Dirt, Mars Bar , Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
When the Penny Drops, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Greedy Annie and the Red Butcher Babe, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Judith Lucy -I'm Going to Learn How to Fly, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Survival of the Phattest, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
The Naked Truth, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Lehmo and Dave's Guide to Health and Happiness, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
The End is Really Nigh, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Raw Comedy 2002 - SA Finals, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Samsara, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Scrambled, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Mud in your Eye : The Dorothy Partker Sory, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Tall-Dog and the Underpoppy, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
A Suspended Love Story, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Tall-dog and the Underpoppy, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Train Dancing, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Indoor Games, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Mad Flavour, Cumberland Arms Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Freshbait / 3Mar., The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
A Picnic With Shakespeare-The Taming of The Shrew, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Acquiescence:Not Dreaming,Creating, Breakers Pool Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
The Philosophy of Happiness, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Freshbait / 2 Mar., The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Harrods on Wheels-World Premiere, Magdelene Bargain Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Dom Irrera, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Growing Up Brady, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Harmon Leon Goes to Hell, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Late Show at the Arts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Laughing Gas:Dom Irrera, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
The Seriously Big Show, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Fri.1 March, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Medea - The Naughty Bits, Bowden Brompton Community Centre, Brompton, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Merrick and Rosso - The American Russo, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Point Blank Recital, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
The Philosophy of Happiness, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
52 Pick Up, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Lucky Dip, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Jazz, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Happy with Half your Life a One Woman Show, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Myth World 2002, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
More Please Miss Kate, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Rove (live)Live, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 27 February 2002
-
The Jimnan, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
American Dreamchasing with Spirit-Drive!Not Ego-Jive..., The Iris Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Traitor in Juno, Tapas Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Going Ape at the Zoo with Kevin Kopfstein and Friends, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Wild Abandon, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
The Arrivalists, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Rod Quantock-Scum Nation, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Perfect, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
'Significant Others'Shakespeare's Women, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Hopeless Games, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Pivot and Enter, International Wing-Chung Academy, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2002
-
The Bald Prima Donna, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2002
-
Motions from the Inside, Allure Gallery Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2002
-
Gentlemen Prefer Curves, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Song Dance and Romance, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Steady Eddy and Chris Franklin, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Gala 4 Kids, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Theatre Sports, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Mad Flavour, Supermild, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Motions from the Inside, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Neutron Puberboober Blow-Up Doldrums, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
The Splendid Sideshow extravaganza of jjbeckett,sweet ella jane+the other lost souls, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
360 Degrees in the Shade, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Circus Bizarre, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Cabaret Tingel-Tangel, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Gadgets, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Dirty Dick's, Colonial Function Centre, Glen Osmond, SA, 23 February 2002
-
For the Sweet Love of Cheeses, Soapbox, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Good Evening Adelaide, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Alchemy Journey of a Wild Woman, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Shakti- The Woman in the Dunes, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Tokyo Triangle in Tantra Vision, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Shenzo's Electric Stunt Orchestra, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Survival of the Phattest, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Black and Tran, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Fawlty Tales 4, Colonial Function Centre, Glen Osmond, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Soobee and Jeffree, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Stretchmarks and Monologues, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Happy Sideshow, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Strawberry Clown Show, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Electronic Bonk, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
We Are, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Tindo Karnkendi, Park adjacent to Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Loose Lips-The Vermillion Border, The Raradada Rig, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Spaghetti Circus Bugs!, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Secret Death of Salvador Dali, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
I Know What You Want, Soapbox, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Doglogs, Soapbox, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Macbeth, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Bald Prima Donna, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Expedition, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Outside the Square, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 23 February 2002
-
J-Boys in Samurai Male Revue, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Double Climax, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Yarnin'Up, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet: Happily Never After, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
King Lear, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Testaclese and Ye Sack of Rome, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Hamlet In One Hour, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Cabaret, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Medea (Company East), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Best of the Fest, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Brooklyn to Beechworth, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Air Walk Flunkies Soak it Up, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Filch, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Club Lounge Late and Live, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Doom Riders, University of Adelaide, The Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
The Whore Whisperer-Confessions of a Madam, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Ben Hur Digitally Remastered, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Wil Anderson: Wil by Mouth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Smoke-O, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Strindberg in Paris, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
The Heart of the Journey, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Movin'Melvin Brown:A Man,A Magic,A Music, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
The Weimar Room, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Phil Nichol is Stuck, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Adam Hills: Go You Big Red Fire Engine, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Adam Spencer : Numb and Number, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Just Muckin Round, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Four Seasons in One Dave, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Greg Fleet - I Wish You Were Dad, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Jeff Green, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Acrobat, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Rich Hall is Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Bruiser, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Father Can You Spare A Dime?, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Lehmo in "My Goodness My Guiness", The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Mickey D has the Eye of Ch'I, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Barrackers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Bill Bailey, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2002
-
Somebody has to be Peter Goers, The Alma Tavern, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2002
-
Runt, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 February 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Old Redemption Cellar / Peter Lehmann Wines, Tanunda, SA, 15 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 February 2002
-
Partly it's about love...partly it's about massacre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 13 February 2002
-
Roulin Mouge, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 February 2002
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Basil's Medieval Night, Colonial Function Centre, Glen Osmond, SA, 2002
-
Because, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
Guilty Until Proven, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, March 2000
-
West Side Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, March 2000
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Ed the Anti Christ, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2000
-
Harry The Dead Poet Live, Swingcat Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
I'm a Stranger Here Myself, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
I'm Not Looking for Love, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
!Lola!, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
A Mother Knows, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
A Public Hanging, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 2000
-
A Streetcar named Datsun 120Y, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Abe Lincoln For the People, The Iris Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Adam Hills - Goody Two Shoes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Adam Hills - My own little world, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Aire Flamenco, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
All Classical Music Explained, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
An Alien Adventure, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Anandamide: Eve of Bliss, The Loft, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Anh Do and Sarah Kendall Live, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Arj Barker, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Arrogant Worms, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 2000
-
Banjo, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Bedtime Stories by Aunty Dee, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Believe, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Best of the Fest, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Bob Downe - Whiter! Brighter!, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Bottom's Dream, Big Ticket, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Bound Sonata, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Budgie Lung - The Rise and Fall of the Golden Brown Retriever, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Carl Barron Live, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Chasing Rabbits, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Chocolate Teapot Cabaret, Swingcat Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Chris Franklin and Marty Lappan live in The Bush and The Bogan, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Club Bent, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Comedy is not pretty - Judith Lucy, Lynda Gibson and Denise Scott, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Cream of Irish, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Crunch Productions, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dad and I, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Damien Callinan in Speech Night, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dark Love - Two plays by Harold Pinter, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dave Hughes is Bone Idle, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dave O'Neil Unfit for Life, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dave Williams Saves the Planet, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Denise Roberts in Late Nite Catechism, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Denise Scott in Suburban Riot, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dr Faustus and Shakespeare Presentation, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Ed the Anti-Christ, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Echo, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dweezle Underwood and the Perfect Date, Big Ticket, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Elemental, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Ex-squeez-me starring Patsy Decline and Accordian To You, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fawlty Tales 3, Radio City Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fiona and her sister and some guy, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fiona O'Loughlin and Co, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Help Wanted , Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hester, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hot Nuts and Popcorn, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
House Humans Performed by Peter Green, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hung Le in Noodle Frontity, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hunting for Moby Dick, The Foreign Legion, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Imagine a Life, Soap Box, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
In the Gap, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Indigo Blue, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Janei Anderson and Julia Morris in Evening Ladies, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Jennifer in Security, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
John Astin in Edgar Allen Poe 'Once Upon a Midnight', Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Get Flocked, Checkmates, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Giver of the Gift, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fulcrum, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Glengarry, Glen Ross, The Black Rose, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Go Fish, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Goddess, Cosmoplitian Centre (Shop 9), Adelaide , SA, 2000
-
Greg Fleet & Alan Brough - Interrogation, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hamletmachine by Heiner Muller, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hard Times, The Foreign Legion, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Harmon Leon in Yank Me!, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
John Moloney, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Judith Lucy - The Show 2, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Kevin Kopfstein - Stories from the road to nowhere, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Knowles, Fahey and Callan are 'Cops on Heat', Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Labrador, The Foreign Legion, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lano and Woodley are Slick, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lehmo is Out Of Range, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Loose Moose Mammoth Big Improv Show, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Loveplay, Cosmoplitian Centre (Shop 9), Adelaide , SA, 2000
-
Lysistratas Decorporating, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Magic - you will believe, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Matla A Ma Africa, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Matt King's box of puppies, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Meggapisstake: On Your Marxist, The Pasta Palace, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Merrick and Rosso - Solid Gold, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Mint Flavoured String, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Mickey D is The Velocity Boy, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Mirette and Bellini, The Foreign Legion, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Monalisa-Existential Shit from Heaven, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Mongolmongol - My wonderful left hook, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Monologues by Colleen Mac, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2000
-
Mr Ionesco and the Balo Rhinoceros, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
My Name is Such and Such by Bogdan Koca, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Never Swim Alone, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Night Just Before the Forest, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Night Mother, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 2000
-
No Moon Yet, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
No Spleen, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Normie and Tuan, The Black Rose, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
North Darling in North Alone, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Off the Fringe, Bookends Bookshop, Unley, SA, 2000
-
Open House, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Others, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Oh What a Night - Twelfth Night in 1959, Bebe's Room - Marcellina's Pizza Bar, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Over the Moon, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Paris and Alexander, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Paul Zenon, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Peter Helliar - This much is true, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Pirates of Penzance, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Popular Mechanicals, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 2000
-
Quantam Leaps: Short works by Melbourne independent choreographers, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Quixote, The Foreign Legion, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rachel Berger - Moist, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Red Ice, The Iris Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rich Hall aka Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Richard II, Old Parliament House, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Right Through You, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Robert Burns, Royal Caledonian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rod Quantock - Utopia, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Ross Noble, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rove McManus - Live as, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Roy Chubby Brown, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2000
-
Ruthless/Chrysalid, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Scared Weird Little Guys Rock, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Screw you misery, I'm The Karaoke Guy!, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Seaching for Solace, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Shakers - Restirred, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 2000
-
Slaughter/Guernica, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Song for a Siren, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Speakeasy: The Extrava-gangster, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Standoffish, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Stepping Forward, Dance of the Forest and Secret of Love, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Stewart Lee, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Stone Thorned Roses, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Swan Lake, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The 4 Noels present the Magnificent Seventeen, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Art of Food, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The best jokes and stories of the last 50 years, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Condition, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Enormous Club, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Entire Contents of the Refigerator, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Exhibitionists, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The good sport, the bad sport and the ugly sport, Kent Town Hotel, Kent Town , SA, 2000
-
The Kama Sutra, Cosmoplitian Centre (Shop 9), Adelaide , SA, 2000
-
The Kiwi Standup Show, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Last Travelling Medicine Show, Black Diamond Percussion Peformance Centre , Port Adelaide , SA, 2000
-
The Late Show - at The Mercury, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Man Who Turned into a Stick, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The One-Stringed Kayak, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Quiet Room, Cosmoplitian Centre (Shop 9), Adelaide , SA, 2000
-
The Rainbow Serpent is Colourblind, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2000
-
The universe and all the bits in it, The Iris Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Vagina Monologues, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2000
-
Theatresports - Lightning Carnival, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
This is a War Zone, Baby - Improvise!, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Tired Cliches, Cosmoplitian Centre (Shop 9), Adelaide , SA, 2000
-
Titanic, The Clown Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Traitor in Juno, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Tripod, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Use by Date, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
VCA Dance, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Virtual Solitaire, The Foreign Legion, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Wait a Minute...What?, Cosmoplitian Centre (Shop 9), Adelaide , SA, 2000
-
What a Performace, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 2000
-
Wide Thighs Shut, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Wil Anderson - Terra Wilius: A History of Australia, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Wild Rice, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2000
-
Romeo and Juliet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 2000
-
Zoo-Illogical, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Echo, South Australia, SA, 1999
-
Pash Me 'Til I Die, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 1998
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Under the Influence, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Joyce The Wonderbed, South Australia, SA, 1998
-
2 Strikes, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, The Stables, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Adam Hills: Life Is Good, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Adam Hills: Stand Up and Deliver, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Albert and Friends Instant Circus, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Anais Nin, One of Her Lives, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Around the World in Eighty Minutes, Sturt College Foyer Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1998
-
Autoflirt, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Bands Ballets and Ballet, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1998
-
Beau Geste - La Danse a ma Facon, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Best of the Fest, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Broad Perspective Memories and Cock Tales, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
C'est Une and Oni, Stix Pool Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Cabaret Politique with Trio Gusto, Tin Cat Cafe, Kent Town , SA, 1998
-
Car Maintenance, Explosives and Love, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Catskin, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Charity, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Circus Monoxide, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
City Boy in a Cowboy Town, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Comedians in the Mist, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Compresso Elastico, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Deep Space, Red Ochre Grill, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Diwali Dance House, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Drought (Vortex to the new Millenium), Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
E(s)sential, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Emotional Baggage, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Endangered Species, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Erth, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Escape Velocity, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Escher's Hands, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Flamenco - El Frigo, Red Ochre Grill, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
From Both Sides, Fullarton Park Community Centre, Fullarton, SA, 1998
-
Geese and the Psych Ward By a Fit of Pique, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Gems, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 1998
-
Greg Fleet's Underwater World, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Harlequin's Reprise, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Hell, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Hong Kong Fooey, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
House, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Huh?, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
I Might be Edgar Allan Poe, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
I'm Mad (With Power), Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
In Sight Unseen, Light Square, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
In the Belly of the Whale, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
It's Hot Inside the Bear Suit, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
It's Uncanny, Red Ochre Grill, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Items in the Trolley of Life, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Lucy Fell From Heaven, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Fool!, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Judith Lucy - The Show, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Julian Clary, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1998
-
Kaleidoscope, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Kama Sutra - Book of Love, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Kindling does for Firewood, Kentish Arms Hotel, North Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
King of Fools and Jump Ralph Jump!, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Kissing the Goldfish, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Leaping Latitudes, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1998
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Liverdance, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Macbeth in the Style of..., The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Man Friday, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Matlida Jamaica's Queen of Comedy, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Beastly, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Minds Eye, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Missing Kissinger, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Monsieur Gericault's Shipwreck, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Move, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 1998
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 1998
-
New York According to Leonard Bernstein, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 1998
-
Now and Zen, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Pete Monaghan in Sweet and Sour, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Picnic with a Pirate, Maritime Museum, Port Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Pink Bits, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Pool Culture, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Puskar Gurung, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Raw, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Ready Steady Go!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Red by Redfish Theatre, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Rich Hall, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Ron Quantock Live, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Self-Accusation, WEA Adult Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Shementempo, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Silence, The Drama Studio, Schulz Building, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Skipping, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Snorkel, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Superfluous Man, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
T.B.A., Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Tabloid!, Red Ochre Grill, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Tales of Transformation, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 1998
-
Tarman, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Chocolate Quarry, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Divine Spark, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Master and Magarita, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Merrick and Rosso 5000, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Museum of Contemporary Art, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The New Jim Rose Circus, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Shifting Heart, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1998
-
The Survival of the Fittest Tour, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Systematic Anarchist, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Tempest, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Three Canadians - Swallow This, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Wedding, Apollo Stadium, Richmond, SA, 1998
-
Thou Shalt Not Kilt, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Two Worlds: Tom and Crystal Tears, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Under Milk Wood, Old Quarry, Willunga, SA, 1998
-
Under Milk Wood, Barr Smith Reading Room, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
I Am the Wilrus, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
...ish, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Wanderlust and Without a Hitch, The Racketeers Club, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Minstrels, Jesters, Prophets, Lunatics, The Fringe Courtyard, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1996
-
Risk Gay, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 March 1996
-
Higgledy Biggledy Cabaret, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Human Chocolate, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Blissster, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
A Man's Story, Fresh Fruit Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Milk, Milk, Lemonade, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Blimey, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Man Eats Man, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1996
-
Passion Fruit, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1996
-
The Aviary, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1996
-
The Full Catastrophe, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1996
-
Justice - A Brutal Comedy, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Bed, South Australia, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Urban Warrior, Grenfell Street Loft, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Burning Sequins, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Realm of the Hungry, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Partly It's About Love Partly It's About Massacre, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Wumpa - An Adventure, South Australia, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Machete Bon Bon, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Cock and Bull Story, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Anyone out There?, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Hattie Hayridge, Grenfell Street Loft, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
-
The Woman Behind the Wall, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Decline and Fall, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The Tribulation of Abacus Christie, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Pictures of an Exhibitionist, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Clasically Weird, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Golden Eye Expulsion / Mattephor / She Who is Silent / Tjurkurpa, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Cloudburst, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Malestrom By 'Swack', Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Happy as All Buggery, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Who's Fanny, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
The Zoo Story, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Henpecker, Don's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1996
-
Tissue, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Funny Business Galah, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Kurada Coming, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
The Fever, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Foreign Bodies, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Freud Notices His Fly is Undone, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Roadkill, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Rites of Memory and Desire, Fresh Fruit Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Flesh Bare Back, Hindmarsh Rollerama, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Truly Madly Deadly, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Desire, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Lotus War, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Three to Get Ready, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Danton's Death, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Tough!, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Thyla-Scenes: Marching for Marco / The Mauve Sheep, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Breaking Glass, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Stay Black and Die, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Notes From the Underground, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Careful!, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Decadence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
The 'F' Word, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Celibate or Bust / The World Tour, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Ben Hur - The Epic, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Looking for Mr Giles, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
From Dragges to Riches, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Hoot, Lion Theatre Bar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Modern Problems in Science, The Loft, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
King of the Road, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Lovepuke, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Curtains, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Smells like Bin Night, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Permission to Look / Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
The Anger in Ernest and Ernestine, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
See Bob Run, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
Way Too Blonde, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
-
Shadow Boxing / From Moscow to Petushki, Don's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1996
-
Island in the Sun, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1996
-
Circus Oz, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 February 1996
-
Dog / Actor / Killer's Head, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
Blokes, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
The Nun, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
Wadaiko Ichiro, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
The Eros of Love and Destruction, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1996
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1995
-
The Girl's Gotta Eat, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 March 1994
-
Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Outside In - Side Out, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Baked Bean Dreaming, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Hoaxes and Jokeses, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Deluge, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Um-Ah You're Dobbed On, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
1 Corinthians 13.13: Faith, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Circle of Stone, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Earl Okin: Mango and other Delights, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Five Fresh Features, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Just Thought I'd Share This with you, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Shape Shifters, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 7 March 1994
-
God's Cowboys, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
The Emperor of the Ghetto, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
1 Corinthians 13.13: Love, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie:Action, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Cabin Fever, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Red Cross, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
The White Whore and the Bit Player, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1994
-
Dance Evolution 1994, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 5 March 1994
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1994
-
Bin!, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
The Dinner Party, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 March 1994
-
The Riverboat Show, Torrens River, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
A Certain Level of Denial, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 March 1994
-
The Life and Death of Yorick the Fool, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Rachel Berger, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Rak Awin, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Mornington Island Dancers, St. Mary's Memorial School, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1994
-
The Three Terrors, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1994
-
A Property of the Clan, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Shrieking Violet and Her Olive Branches, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Beauty...Is your Duty, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Um-Ah You're Dobbed On, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
New Joke City, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Dead Set, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Oops 3 plays: The Farewell Supper, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Aboriginal and Island Dancing, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Oops 3 plays: L-For-Love, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Oops 3 Plays: Naomi in the Living Room, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Roger McGough, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1994
-
Cha Ondo (First Rice), Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Tari Topeng Cirebon (The Masked Dance of Cirebon)., Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Derek and Olwyn, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Eternity, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Stray Birds, St. Cyprian's Anglican Church, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Glynn Nicholas, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Three New Works: Elegy, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Three New Works: Fantasy on Night, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Jewels on Black Velvet, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 1994
-
All of Me, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 1994
-
True West, 109 South Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Garcon Un Kir, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Hide 'N' Seek, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 21 February 1994
-
The Overcoat, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 21 February 1994
-
Accidente, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1994
-
Toothless Conniving Bitches, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Out of Time, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Variety South African Style, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Noumea Circus School, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Dancing the Gay Fandango, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
East, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Summer with Monika, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Venus and Adonis, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 1994
-
I Broke His Coffee Cup, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Storming Glenelg By Tram, Glenelg Tram, Glenelg, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Bomas of Afrika, Fringe Backyard, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Jael and Sisera, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Screening Desire, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Stars of the Show, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Stir Crazy, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Fat for a Good Table, The Arena, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Legs in Limbo, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Nritya Kalpa: Indian Dance Renaissance, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1994
-
The 1000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, Mad Love Warehouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1994
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1994
-
Look at Me When I'm Talking to you, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 February 1994
-
A Certain Level of Denial, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 February 1994
-
Characters from the Booth, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1994
-
Rough as a Cow's Tongue, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1992
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 March 1992
-
Dave Does Adelaide, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1992
-
Ambience of a New Age, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1992
-
U.R. Sonata, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1992
-
Very,Very Together, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Sweetness and Light, Big Ticket, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Empty Pockets, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1992
-
A Bit of A Post Script, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
-
Vladimir's Carrot, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
-
Don Juan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
An Evening with Wendy Harmer and Dillie Keane, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
A More Fortunate Life, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Debts, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Eccentrics, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
The Drunken Boat, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
The Old Maid and the Thief, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Wildcat Falling / Lilly and May, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Leaning Into The Light, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
Before You Were Blonde, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Puttin' on the Kettle, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Signs of the Century, Royal SA Deaf Society Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1992
-
Peer Gynt, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1992
-
Boss, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1992
-
Hen's Teeth, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
-
Rachel Berger with Paul Wildbaum and The Scared Wierd Little Guys, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
-
The Maids / Maralinga Dreaming, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 28 February 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 27 February 1992
-
Duo Culturae, Harkin Performing Arts Centre, Walkerville, SA, 27 February 1992
-
Wrong Way, Go Back, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1992
-
Two Bob in the Quid, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 25 February 1992
-
MEN'nU, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1992
-
God, the Doctor and the Impossible Body, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1992
-
Maralji, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
My Generation: Through the Eyes of a Sixties Child, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
A Great Big Soap Opera, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Go On - Punch me in the Stomach (Go On), Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Kiss and Kill, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Speaking of the Devil - A Captive Spirit, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Messy, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
The Waiter Schorsch or The Truth of the Viennese Coffee House, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Biding Thyme, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Storming Glenelg by Tram, Glenelg Tram, Glenelg, SA, 22 February 1992
-
The Heart of Maud Gonne McBride, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
It Happened the Next Day / Comedy of the Fly, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Come Back for Light Refreshments After the Service, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Die Verwandlung (Metamorphosis), Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
The Bald Prima Donna / The Bird Bath, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Cathedral of Flesh, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Cut The Cord, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Close to the Bone, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1992
-
The Apple Cart, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 20 February 1992
-
The Wishing Well, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1992
-
A Big Night Out, The Big Ticket (Venue 33) , Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
A Brief Mystery, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
A Cappella from the Classics to Cold Chisel, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
A Dissonant Voice, Glenside Hospital, Glenside, SA, 1992
-
A One Man Hamlet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1992
-
Also Performing, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Binding Thyme , Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Breakfast, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Buds, Kingston College Theatre, O'Halloran Hill, SA, 1992
-
BUS - A Moving Experiance, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Calamity Jane, Henley Town Hall, Henley Beach, SA, 1992
-
Camels in the City, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Catherine Hourihan, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Chad Rocks the Cosmos, The Big Ticket (Venue 33) , Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Close Shave, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Conversations with a Man One Despises, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Cut the Chord with Graeme Leak, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
D'Ya Ever Notice...?!, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Dark Day at Deadhorse Saloon, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 1992
-
Dig, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Dix Sur Dix, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Flamenco Puro, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Flinders on the Fringe, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Fringe Highlights, Oxford Hotel, North Adelaide , SA, 1992
-
Holiday Snap, Hillcrest Hospital, Oakden, SA, 1992
-
Hosea, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1992
-
Invisable Woman, Little Prince Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz with Kym Deacon & Ross Nobel, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Konalien, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
La Mama Theatre, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1992
-
Leap into Dance 1992, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1992
-
Leela Does Sydney Soup/ Boxed Women, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Lost Magic Kingdoms, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Majombe, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Murder on the Port Express, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Poets, Lunatics and Dreamers, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Shakespeare in the Raw, Flagstaff Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Not of This Earth, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1992
-
Stomp, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Talking with Tim, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
That's Variety, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1992
-
The Big Blue Planet Earth Show, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
The Big Ticket, The Big Ticket (Venue 33) , Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
The Book of Life, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
The Ghost of Joe Seppi, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
The Office, The Office (Venue 77), Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
The Waiter Scholarsch or the Truth and Glory of the Viennese Coffee House, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Trains Collide, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Travelling North, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1992
-
UTLC Art and Working Life Forum: Waiting for Lefty, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Very, Very Together, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Who's in Rabbits House, Malvern Uniting Church, Malvern, SA, 1992
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
No Right Angles in Paradise, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
The Memory Room v.2, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
La Cage Aux Folles, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 9 March 1990
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
-
Tristan und Isolde in Venice, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
-
Behind the Beat , The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 20 February 1990
-
What Do They Call Me?, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Sex and Violence, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Up the Ladder, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Synge-ing in the Shed: In the Shadow of the Glen / The Tinker's Wedding / Riders to the Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
7 O'Clock Itch, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
A Lone Woman / Alone Women, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
A Trip To The Light Fantastic, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Acts of Contortion, Century Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Afro-Asian Spectacular, Dom Polski Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
All Bob Downe - The Man and His Muzak, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
All Those in Favour, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
All Thrills, No Spills (A Safe Sex Cabaret), Second Story Youth Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Angry, Nude and Stupid, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Bacchae, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Bill Keir and the Two Short Planks, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Birth and Other Minor Disasters, St Peters Town Hall, St Peters, SA, 1990
-
Blue and Green, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Bluebeard in the House of Lady Purple, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Boat Equals Float, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Christine Hutchinson in "Fluff 'n' stuff", Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Desire Caught by the Tail, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Diary of a Madman - Now a Musical Fantasy, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Dog Paddling, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Dolphin Talk, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Double Vision, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
East, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1990
-
Era, Otherway Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Exploding Sacred Cows, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Fist of Affection, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Flying High with the Bachelors from Prague, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Found Objects, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Grego, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Guy Detot - Dance Discovering, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Handspan Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Images of the Heart, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Jaka Tarup: The Sky Maiden, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Ken Ellis Comedy Solo, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Love Play / Spider Rabbit, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Mercurochrome - a pre-post modern love story, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Mooving and Grooving, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Mothers are Breasting Out All Over, St Peter's Women's Centre , Stepney, SA, 1990
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1990
-
Neil Gudsell - Uncooked!, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Obsession, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Oklahoma, Wesley Uniting Church Hall, Henley Beach, SA, 1990
-
Outlet Dance, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Pollyanna Piranha Baffles the Split Nobodies on Workers' Compensation From Pluto, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Quartet, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Rhythms of Indian Dance, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Chawfest, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Funeral Suit, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Golden Goldenbergs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1990
-
Ruth, Thorndon High School, Paradise, SA, 1990
-
Sardoodledum, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Sod'em and Tomorrow, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Spartacus R - A Taste of African Culture, Limbo, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Speak These Days Rising, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Stand Up at the Opera, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Strange Brew, Saint Andrew's Church Hall, Walkerville, SA, 1990
-
Tandanya Carnival Cabaret, East End Markets, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Love Goat, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 1990
-
The Sneeze, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Three Musketeers, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Twits, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
There was an Englishman, an Irishman and an Australian, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Traditional Dance, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Twisted Sisters, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Two's Company, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Under Milk Wood, Saint Peter's College, St Peters, SA, 1990
-
Wildfire At Midnight, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Working in an Iron Lung, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Zydeco Jump, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Eddie Bannon's Big Fat Dog, The Iris Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Bald Prima Donna, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 24 March 1988
-
Aboriginal Performance Nights, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1988
-
Murras, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
-
She's Got Knees, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
The Pains of Sleep, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
The Golden Oldies, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Ken Ellis Comedy Solo, Limbo, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Expresso Bongo, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Budapest Ensemble, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Combo Berko, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Animals, Angels and Regular Guys, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Kudos Kabaret, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Geoff, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Woman of the Deep, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1988
-
My Filippina Bride/ The Map of Things, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
-
Crossing the Water/ The Serpent's Fall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 March 1988
-
The Argentine Antser, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 March 1988
-
The Cabinet of Curiousities, Limbo, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1988
-
The Pornography of Performance, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Breaking the Mould, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 March 1988
-
The Wonderful Lyrical World of Peachy Bruno, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Warnings, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Whose Birthday is it Anyway, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Able Bodies No.1 and Single/Solo/One, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Annie Get Your Chainsaw, University of Adelaide, Union Bistro, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Decibels, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Chahoots, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Immediate Family, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Bearing the Corpse, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Glynn with a Why, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
The Beckoning Gullet, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Women's Performance Night, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Unnatrual Acts, Limbo, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Grotesque Under Stress, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Second Lady USA, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1988
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Greats, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 12 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Splatto Family Circus, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Painted Dance, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Candide, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1988
-
Guarding the Perimeter, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1988
-
Beetles for Nuclear Deodorant: The First Shave, Limbo, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1988
-
The Lover and the Beloved, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Kidneys go to Hollywood, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Happy Families, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Cinderella Goes to Willi Beach, Century Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
When You Wish, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
The Unkown Woman, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
The Tale of a Tiger, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Get Smart, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
A Great Big Bouncy Whopper of a Show, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Flat White and Found Objects, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Los Chicos, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Grace 22, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Blue Horses / Slave / Elektra, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Others, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
-
I Leonardo, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
-
Seven Minutes in Seven Wome's Lives, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Warped Heads, Limbo, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
The Hills Travelling Circus, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Peers, Tears and No Careers, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Six Chapters of a Floating Life, Centre for the Performing Arts, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Milk and Honey, Wesley Uniting Church Hall, Henley Beach, SA, 2 March 1988
-
Mistero Buffo, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
-
The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1988
-
Dog Songs, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1988
-
Kin, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1988
-
Talking About the Weather, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1988
-
Under Milkwood/Tissues, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1988
-
Pat Wilson Survives, Old Tram Barn, Adelaide , SA, 29 February 1988
-
Scangiarusca, Crafers Quarry, Crafers, SA, 29 February 1988
-
The Double Bass, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1988
-
Mother Courage, Old Tram Barn, Adelaide , SA, 28 February 1988
-
Bing Hitler, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1988
-
Golden Holdens Live, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1988
-
Stepping Out( Windform / Myself My Stranger ), Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1988
-
Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Ship of Fools, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Gumboot Full of Blood, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
The Shrew and Booth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Threeplay, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Jim and James (in Bali), Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Molly Bloom, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Lenin Limbo - Wuthering Heights, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
He Gave Me His Heart for One Minute , Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Troy Beaston's Love Explosion, Limbo, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Absolutely Weill, Century Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Hot Bagels, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Totalvision, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Commies for Christ, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Zim Zoom Show, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Thin Silk / Bad Habits, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Hold The Line, Century Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Contact Waza, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Whozzat? II, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Voyeur, Centre for the Performing Arts, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Legend: Part One, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1988
-
Nowhere to Hide, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1988
-
Don't Panic, Attabal et al, South Australian College of Advanced Education , Flinders Park, SA, 21 February 1988
-
The Story of the Mahabharata, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1988
-
Constant Gardener, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1988
-
Off the Hook, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 11 February 1988
-
Professionally Speaking, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1988
-
There Goes the Bride, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 14 March 1986
-
See How They Run, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 7 March 1986
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's Crepe on the Door, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1986
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
-
Exits and Entrances, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
The Musical and Variety Show, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 26 February 1986
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Susumu's Story, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1986
-
The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
-
A Nice Young Couple, St. Tropez Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
A Tale of Two Cities, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Accidents and Balance, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Adios Cha Cha - A show of strength, Lend Lease Technology Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
And Sensible Shoes, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Baal, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Box Canyon Misfits, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Bruce Cuts off his hand again, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Cease Fire, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Changing Places, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Club Foote, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Corrugated Follies, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Dance Machine, Tou-Can-Tou, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Dance Works, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
David Glass/Peta Lily Mime, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Devoidevillian, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Don't Start Without Me/Fumed Oak, Wesley Uniting Church Hall, Henley Beach, SA, 1986
-
Dr Mary Hartman, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Dress For Success, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Duncan and the Dinosoars?, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Essendon Police Women's Band, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Even Orchestra, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Faking It, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Fashions for a nuclear winter, St John's Halifax Street, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Fat City Circus, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Helen Keller: The musical, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1986
-
Fifi L'Amour and David de Most, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Fistful of Merkins, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Flinders Fringers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
From Berlin to Broadway, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
GAD!, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Etcetera, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Gold, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Harriet Freeman, St. Tropez Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Liquido, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Howard Slowly, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Improv. 3, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
In Sydney There is a Warehouse, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Inbetweenys, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Instant Asia, A rock Kabuki, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Iphigenia In Exile, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Ironing Board Dance No. 9 and Brave New Works, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Izzie an Aussie, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Judy, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Katz Comes South, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Ken Ellis Comedy Solo, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Lest We Forget, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Let the Blood Run Free, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Look what the cat dragged in, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Love's Rite, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Love, Sex and the Single Unemployed, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Macbeth, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Mag and Bag Show, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Milking a Dead Horse, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Mill Hill, Bermondsey and Marble Arch, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1986
-
Mohair Stockings, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Monkey Based, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Mr P.P. at Home, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
My Father's House/ Ah Q Goes West, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
No Idea, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
On Deck, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
On the Edge of Madness and Other Things, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Passion, Adelaide College of Arts and Education Drama Studio, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Play for Peace, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1986
-
Promises, Promises, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Pumping Gloves/ Greatest Hits, Tou-Can-Tou, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Pygmalion, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1986
-
Re-Entr, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Reg and Shell on the Immaculate Virgin Tour, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's a Crepe on the Door, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Short Trousers, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Showboat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1986
-
Silly Symphony, St. Tropez Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Sing the One about the Horse, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Son of Romeo, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Stir It Up, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Tall Tales from the Altered State, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Tammy/ The Substitute Man and more, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
That Obscure Fallen Angel Tattoo, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Balcony, South Australian College of Advanced Education , Flinders Park, SA, 1986
-
The Cabbage Brothers, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Chimes of Beryl Fenn, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Clowns/The Quartered Room, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Comedy of Sad, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Day They Shot John Lennon, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 1986
-
The Doug Anthony All Stars, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Empire Builders, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Flying Fettuccinis, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Gas Bill, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Giddy People, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Greatest Story Ever Told, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Nnyyeeoww Symphony, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Odyssey, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Peace Train, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Red Megaphone, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Rhythm Collective in Trance, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Shrew, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Underwater Adventures of Amanda Cavalierro, Institute Building, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Yellow Tortoise Show, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Thirty-nine Steps, Two Escalators and a Lift, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
This is the life, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Together we are alone, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Topp Twins in Cabaret, St. Tropez Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Trapeze in Middle Age, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Troy Beaston's Love Explosion, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Ulrike Meinhof Sings, Lend Lease Technology Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Vincent, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
We're Not Ratbags, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Weighing It Up, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Windows, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Women In Love, Old Gym Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Worry Beads and Furry Dice, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
-
The Case, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1984
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops 1984/Refractions, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, March 1984
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Down and Out from Under, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1984
-
Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984
-
Mata Hari, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1984
-
1984 The Musical, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
A.D., Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Alone with Ken Ellis, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
An Evening with Walter Plinge / A Man of Many Parts, PROD-AD, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Arms and the Man, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1984
-
Block and Tackle: On the rise, Tou-Can-Tou, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Breakfast on Wednesday Mr K, PROD-AD, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Bruce Cuts off His Hand, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
Bush Invaders, New Patch Theatre, Somerton Park , SA, 1984
-
Caligula-The Musical, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Cambridge University Footlights Revue, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Cameo Classics, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
Champagne Fairs Concert Dance, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Characters Unlimited, Old Turner's Meat Works, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Close to the Scaffold, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
D'arc Swan, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Did You Say Love? , The Abby, Goodwood, SA, 1984
-
Don't Park Your Swan on the Grass, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
Echoes of Ruby Dark, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Forest of the Gods, Pirie Street Methodist Church Meeting Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Framework, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
Fringe Club, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Gerald and Clive live in 3-D, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Greek, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Habits, St John's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Hotel Bonegilla, State Administration Building Theatrette, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Italian Sketches, Campbelltown High School, Newton, SA, 1984
-
Ken Ellis on the Streets, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Lark and Tina's Present, Lark and Tina's, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Legal A.I.D.S., University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Les, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Little Me, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 1984
-
Loose Legs 'n' Baggy Britches, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Maxi and Mitch, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Miles of Clowns, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Newmet '84, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Noble Savages, Tou-Can-Tou, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Not Now Darling, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1984
-
Passion, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Patcho the Clown, Princes Berkley Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Piaf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Pluto in Paris Tour the Festival, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Polyphony The Crazy Choir, Princes Berkley Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Present Laughter, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 1984
-
Put On Your Boots, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
Ragged remedies: A celebration of Modern Hags, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Running Around The Stage Like a Lunatic, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Standing up Bent, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 1984
-
Table Piece, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 1984
-
The Beat Goes On, University of Adelaide, Union Bistro, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Boy Who Ate The Crucifix and Other Morals, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Castanet Club, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Chapel Perilous, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1984
-
The Emigrants, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Haberdasher's Cart, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Hobbit, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Lion in Winter, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Lord of the Rings, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Odyssey: The Panto, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Really Interesting Gypsies Riff Raffle Living Newspaper, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Selfish Giant, Fullarton Park Community Centre, Fullarton, SA, 1984
-
The Time of Your Life, Princes Berkley Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The White Woman, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Wizard Of Oz, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1984
-
Tick Where Applicable, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Tina- Danse Fantasie, St John's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Tokyo Rose, Tou-Can-Tou, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Travesties, Adelaide College of Advanced Education, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Tube Theatre, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Veiled Threads, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Vivat! Vivat, Regina!, St John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
War Games- Boys Will Play With Fire, St John's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Were I Vermeer, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
Within the Palm Pressed Planet-Experiments in Film and Performance, PROD-AD, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Workshop of the Winning Play 1983/84 A.E.T.T., Eurilla, Crafers, SA, 1984
-
Worlds Apart?, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
You Came to my Country and you Didn't Turn Black, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Annie's Coming Out, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1982
-
Woodsong, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1982
-
Forests of the Night, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1982
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Boots 'n' All: A Footy Fantasy, Up Stage, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1982
-
Even the Bellbirds Have Pissed Off, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1982
-
Vertigo, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1982
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
At Last, the World War Three Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
My Name is Pablo Picasso, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
-
The Jack and Jill Story, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
-
Cheap Mucky Trash, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Worse Than Perverse, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 March 1982
-
I Am Whom You Infer, Carclew Stables, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1982
-
Music through the ages, Flinders Street Baptist Church, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1982
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, South Australia, SA, March 1982
-
Treatment, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1982
-
Finnegan's Wake, Hartley Auditorium, Magill, SA, 28 February 1982
-
The Man Who Came To Dinner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1982
-
Pride and Prejudice, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
-
Mime Spectrum, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1982
-
Cavalcade Of Dance, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
3OO Dernieres, Union Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Adelaide Than Ever, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Ain't We Got Fun, The Old Mill, Hahndorf, SA, 1982
-
Alf Phonzo's Flying Duck Circus , Angus Hotel, Adelaide , SA, 1982
-
Animate Is Everything & Unclultured Pearls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Australian Dance Works, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Behind The Spice of Life, Up Stage, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Blake, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Chrome, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Clown News, Up Stage, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Doctor In The House, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 1982
-
Echoes of Isadora, Up Stage, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Follies Vulgare, Adelaide Rowing Club, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Friends And Neighbours, Cartledge Auditorium, Elizabeth , SA, 1982
-
Fringe Dwellers, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Gerald And Clive Live, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Gogol, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Great Expectations, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1982
-
Half A Sixpence, Glengowrie Uniting Church Hall, Glengowrie , SA, 1982
-
Happy End, University of Adelaide, Drama Studio, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Heaven On A Stick?, The Warehouse, Kent Town, SA, 1982
-
In The Public Service They Used To Call Me The March Hare, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Journey Through Dance, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Kaleidoscope Season, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Labyrinth, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1982
-
Loot and Ruffian on the Stair, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1982
-
Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Mates, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Modern Dance Ensemble, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
No Flies on Biggles, The Warehouse, Kent Town, SA, 1982
-
Nolan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
One Extra Dance Theatre, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
P.M., La Cantina, Adelaide , SA, 1982
-
Playback Theatre Performance, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The Dime Messiah, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Ripples, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Scrawl, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Sharp Edge Of Desire, Eastwood Community Centre, Eastwood, SA, 1982
-
Slag, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Something's Afoot, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 1982
-
Steafel Solo, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The 9 to 5er / The Merry, Go, Round Parson / The Old Woman at the Window, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The Aboriginal Dreamtime Dancers of Mornington Island and Living Music, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The Ancient Art Of Foot Binding, Up Stage, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The Barretts Of Wimpole Street, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1982
-
The Incredible Edible Cabaret Show, House of Cheese, Norwood, SA, 1982
-
The Parliamentry Men, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The Typists, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
They'll Tell You All About Me, Adelaide Oval Cafeteria, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Under Milk Wood, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1982
-
W. Patrick Simpson - Illusionist, The Magician's Club, Thebarton, SA, 1982
-
With Strength and Delicacy, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Magic Nouveau, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 January 1981
-
Hosanna, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 27 March 1980
-
Whiter Than White ..... Better Than Best, Colonnades Shopping Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 March 1980
-
La Ronde, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 March 1980
-
Pool's Paradise, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 26 March 1980
-
Mimact, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
-
Fallen Angels and Other Australian Dance Works, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
-
Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 22 March 1980
-
Young Ideas, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 22 March 1980
-
Follies - The Late Night Supper Revue, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1980
-
Murder For Gain, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 21 March 1980
-
Play Dice With Demeter, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1980
-
Whiter Than White ..... Better Than Best, Arndale Shopping Centre, Kilkenny, SA, 20 March 1980
-
Kebyar, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1980
-
The Sunshine Boys, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1980
-
Murder Deferred, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 19 March 1980
-
The Gentle Jigsaw, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 19 March 1980
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Twenty Six Solos And Other Dances, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
The Ruffian On The Stair, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Taking a Chance, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 17 March 1980
-
Command Performance, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1980
-
Death Of A Salesman, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1980
-
Crossfire, Blackwood Primary School Activity Room, Eden Hills, SA, 14 March 1980
-
Colonial Evening With Galimaufery, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1980
-
Goethe Ein Fragment, or Who The Hell Wrote Faust?, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 1980
-
The Ballad Of Miracle Mick, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 14 March 1980
-
Rum And Damper Show, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Whiter Than White ..... Better Than Best, West Lakes Mall, West Lakes, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Becket, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Brief Encounter, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Doodie, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Shaper, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Cafe Faux Pas, University of Adelaide, Union Bistro, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Rock Factory, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Riff Raff, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Time Gentlemen Please, British Hotel, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1980
-
Beyond The Piecart, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1980
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Songs Of Innocence And Experience, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Manson - The Defence Testimony, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
What's Mime Is Yours, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Failing in Love Again, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Ten Little Niggers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Fanuchi's Bargain Basement Festival, Tearjerkers Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
An Evening Without ......., Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 7 March 1980
-
A Month of Sundays, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Living Sketches, Dom Polski Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Cabaret Communique, Focus Club, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Paz In Perspective, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Planet Of The Cows, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Pygmalion, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Cowardy Custard, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
The Double Bass, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1980
-
Art Attack / Public Space, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
"... And The Leopard Looked Like Me", Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Beckett, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Chrome, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Cosmic Messenger, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1980
-
Cowardly Custard, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Farmer Giles of Ham, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
From the Mallee to the Musgraves, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1980
-
Mountebank, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
My Mother and Me and Baby Makes Three, Carclew Stables, North Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
The Clown without a Circus, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Breadline Cabaret, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 1980
-
End to End/ Kairos and Chronos, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1980
-
Hosana, Old Hackney Theatre, Kent Town , SA, 1980
-
The Raree Clowns, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Rock Cabaret, Focus Club, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Oh, What A Lovely War, Scotch College, Torrens Park, SA, 16 March 1978
-
Kinetic Energy Dance Company, Australian Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1978
-
Paradise Pty Ltd, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1978
-
Theaterama Ballet, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 13 March 1978
-
Tomorrow - Maybe, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 March 1978
-
Creeps, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1978
-
Fanshen Street Theatre, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1978
-
Gypsy, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 1978
-
Fanshen Street Theatre, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1978
-
Under Milk Wood, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 March 1978
-
Arabian Nights Spectacular, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 6 March 1978
-
Modern Dance Ensemble, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1978
-
An Afternoon Of Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1978
-
A Man For All Seasons, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 March 1978
-
The Comedian, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Twelfth Night, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Annie Get Your Gun, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Derry-Dum-Dee, Saint John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
The Lunch Hour, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1978
-
Out Of The Crocodile, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1978
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Thunder, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1978
-
Inky Dips and Splodge, Kingston College of Advanced Education, North Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1978
-
The Angas Follies Theatre Restaurant, Angas Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1978
-
Syncopated Fantasy, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Night Cap, Fascinating Rhythm Coffee House, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
The One Extra Dance Group, Australian Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
How Are You Feeling?, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Tonight At 8.30, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Just Throw Money, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan - The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
There were Giants in Those Days, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Let's Twist Again, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan, The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
Don't Start Wihtout Me, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1978
-
Fansheen, Street Theatre, Netley, SA, 1978
-
Inma Dancers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
Lets Twist Again , Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
Pirates at the Barn, Adelaide Hills, Adelaide Hills, SA, 1978
-
Russell Dumas and the Dance Exchange, Australian Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
The Hurdy Gurdy Hatch Patch Show, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
The Investigation, Adelaide Hills, Adelaide Hills, SA, 1978
-
The White Co, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
Arabian Nights Spectatular, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 1978
-
Barbara Lees School of Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1978
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
In The Shadow Of St Pats, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Shag, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Scapino, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1976
-
In the Shadow of St Pat's, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Ballet For Youth, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 22 March 1976
-
The River, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1976
-
Mishka and Nomagava, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 March 1976
-
An Afternoon With Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1976
-
Axalotyl, Wesley Church, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1976
-
The Upstage Festival Revue, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 March 1976
-
The Great Erasmus Roadshow, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1976
-
Chitrangada, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 12 March 1976
-
Toad Of Toad Hall, Murray Park C.A.E. Playhouse, Magill, SA, 11 March 1976
-
The Glass Menagerie, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 1976
-
Shadrak's Journey, Little Patch Theatre, South Brighton, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Comedy Playhouse, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Macbeth, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Sergeant Musgrave's Dance, University of South Australia, Salisbury Campus Theatre, Salisbury East, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The Skin Of Our Teeth, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Knots, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Show Boat, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Pride and Prejudice, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
-
An Afternoon Of Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
Cheesecake and Eternity, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
Chitrangoda Prince, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 1976
-
Cinderella, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
How Pleasant to Know Mr. Lear, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
I'll Be In On That, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
Not Tonight, I've Got a Headache, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
On The Beach, 1912, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
The Great Erasmus Road Show, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
The Way of the Cross, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
Watch: Journey of the Mortal / Be Me If You Can, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 28 March 1974
-
Scenes From Opera (Second Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1974
-
Seven Yellow Months, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 March 1974
-
Macbeth, University of South Australia, Salisbury Campus Theatre, Salisbury East, SA, 21 March 1974
-
No Time For Fig Leaves, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
Bread / Gifts, Holy Trinity Church, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1974
-
Sleeping Beauty / Prejudice / End of the Rainbow / Razza-ma-tazz, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 15 March 1974
-
Out At Sea / The Raft Of The Medusa, SA Creative Workshops Production Centre, Belair, SA, 14 March 1974
-
The Les Darcy Show / A Married Man / The Frog, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Dan Morgan and the Bouncing Bunyip of Bandicoot Reach, Murray Park C.A.E. Playhouse, Magill, SA, 14 March 1974
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Snookered, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
-
Eureka Stockade, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
-
Scenes from Opera, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1974
-
Say Who You Are, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1974
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Biedermann And The Firebugs ( The Fire Raisers ), Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Dimboola, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
One for the Pot, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
The Way Of The Cross, Christ Church, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
The Marriage-Go-Round, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Once Upon a Time there was a Planet Called Earth, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, March 1974
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974
-
All God's Children, Scots Church Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Bread and Gifts, Holy Trinity Church, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Dreams, Deaths and Entrances, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Fortune and Men's Eyes, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
General Who Never Smiled, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Hansel and Gretel, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Her First False Step, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Jubilation, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1974
-
Melt the Wax Slowly, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Mission and Urban Identity, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Oh, What a Lovely War, St John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Seven short plays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Shakuntala Kalidasa, Australian Mineral Foundation Theatre, Glenside, SA, 1974
-
Terribly Sorry, Darling, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
The Listeners, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Who's Afraid Of Virginia Woolf?, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1974
-
Seagulls Over Taperoo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1972
-
The Story Of Ruth, Immanuel College, Novar Gardens, SA, 17 March 1972
-
Godsend, Saint Anne's Chapel, Marion, SA, 11 March 1972
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
The Computer / Love Travelling Salesman, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1972
-
The King and I, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 March 1972
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
The Au Pair Man, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Dora The Desirable Dishwasher, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Daisy Bates, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Here Take My Picture, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1972
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
My Life With An Interval For Asperin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Bear With Hesling, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Happy Talk, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Mr Siggie Morrison with his Comb and Paper, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 29 February 1972
-
Australian Dance Theatre, Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Beauty and the Beast, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1972
-
Cinderella, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1972
-
Evening of Chekhov, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Grand Pas Espagnol, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1972
-
Hesling, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Mary Mary, Salisbury, Salisbury, SA, 1972
-
My Life with an Interval for Aspirin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Out of the Question, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Puppet Show, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1972
-
The Masked Ball, Aida, Der Rosankavalier, Falstaff, The Magic Flute, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
The Tingalary Bird, Little Patch Theatre, South Brighton, SA, 1972
-
Theatre of Comic-Strip in 18 scenes, telling some of the life of Bernard, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Curse My Fatal Beauty, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
Friends and Neighbours/The Maids/King Herod Explains, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1970
-
Dry Rot, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 February 1970
-
An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Dramatic persona cameos and music hall turns , Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Good Grief, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Gosse Nolssette, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Homage to Botticelli and Didn't It Rain, Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Les Girls, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
The Golden Vanity, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1968
-
The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
-
Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Good Grief, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1968
-
Coppelia & Supporting Programme: The Web / Casse Noisette, Act II, Glenelg Town Hall, Glenelg , SA, 8 March 1968
-
Festival Hall's Up, The Tavern, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
-
On the Fringe '68, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
-
The Perils of a Drunkard's Daughter, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 1968
-
A Late Night Special, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1968
-
A Reading of the Love Letters of Heloise and Abelard, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
A Vivid Account of Australia's Early Settlers, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
Chanticleer and the Fox, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
Let's All Go Down The Strand, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
Let's Murder Vivaldi, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
She's No Lady, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
Shelley, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
So God Loved, Holy Trinity Church, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
The Cradle Song, St Peter's Hall, Glenelg, SA, 1968
-
The Nutcracker, Glenelg Town Hall, Glenelg , SA, 1968
-
The Enchanted Garden, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1966
-
Arms and the Man, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
-
Hamlet, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
-
On the Fringe '66, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1966
-
Susanna's Secret, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
If The Cap Fits, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
Master Peter's Puppet Show, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
Brecht on Brecht, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 March 1966
-
Viewed as a Hole, The Tavern, Adelaide, SA, March 1966
-
You May Never Know, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1966
-
M'Dears, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1966
-
The Festival Set Up, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1966
-
The Masquerade Mime Theatre, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1966
-
Il Campanello, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1964
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
The Night of the Iguana, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
She Stoops to Conquer or The Mistakes of a Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1964
-
Angels in Love or The Perils of Purity, Delphic Reception Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1964
-
On the Fringe '64, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1964
-
Late night Festival revue, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1964
-
Love's a Luxury, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1964
-
Moulin Rouge, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1964
-
The Witnesses, Trinity Methodist Church, Hove, SA, 27 March 1962
-
The Well, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1962
-
The Blue Bird, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 24 March 1962
-
Fisher's Ghost, Sound Shell, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1962
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
-
Charley's Aunt, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1962
-
Funny Face, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1962
-
Old Possum's Book of Practical Cats, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1962
-
On the Fringe, intimate revue, YWCA, North Adelaide, SA, 1962
-
Silent Night, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1962
-
The Zeal of Thy House, Christ Church, North Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1960
-
We're At It Again, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1960
-
Bon Aventure, Seacombe Gardens, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 1960
-
Lee Gordon's Supershow, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 1960
|
|
-
Oat Milk & Honey, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 15 March 2023
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Here We Are, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2022
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2022
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
A Not So Trivial Pursuit, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Household Names, Taylor & Holmes Café, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Utter: Stories Told by a Ghost, a Book and a Room, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2021
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Eating Tomorrow, WEA Adult Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Not Today's Yesterday, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 15 April 2017
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
Nikola and his Travelling Lux Concordia, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Mein Camp, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
I'm 40 - What Now?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2015
-
Mount Renouf, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 14 January 2015
-
Welcome to My World, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
-
Homage to Uncertainty, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
The Special One, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adelaide Fringe Opening Parade and Party, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Let's Twist Again, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Mr Siggie Morrison with his Comb and Paper, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 29 February 1972
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adelaide Fringe Opening Parade and Party, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Bob Downe - Whiter! Brighter!, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Comedy is not pretty - Judith Lucy, Lynda Gibson and Denise Scott, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Judith Lucy - The Show 2, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Eating Tomorrow, WEA Adult Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Adelaide International Buskers Festival, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adelaide Fringe Opening Parade and Party, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adelaide Fringe Opening Parade and Party, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Constellations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2022
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Brothers, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Norm and Ahmed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
In Their Footsteps, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
Safety Nets, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Fundamental Human Stupidity Re-visited, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
In it for the Money, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Hard to Reach Places, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
POLES: The Science of Magnetic Attraction, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Bunyip Aristocrats, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Medea and Jason, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Handmodel's Tale, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Hopes and Dreams, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Ides of March, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Call of the Malleefowl, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Once Were Clueless, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
Jim's Lucky Wheel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
Grief Lightning: A Satire in 78 Slides, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
After the Afterglow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
Fundamental Human Stupidity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
The DOs and DON'Ts of DOING It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
I Made an Adult, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Don't Knock Your Granny , The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2020
-
Girl Shut Your Mouth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Baggage Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2020
-
The Ides of March, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2020
-
Renfield: In the Shadow of the Vampire, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2020
-
The Ballad of Mulan, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2020
-
Children of an Idle Brain, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Moby Dick, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Punter's Siren, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
A Midsummer Livestream, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Spitfire Solo, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
The Will To Be, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
Horrendous, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Daughters of Róisín, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Devil Made Me Do It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Train Lord, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
An Evening with the Vegetarian Librarian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
A Butterfly Effect, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Ordinary Ed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2020
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 2019
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Last Year's Eve, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Peter James: Word Person, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Sir David and his Animals, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Soft Butch Show Queen, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
All the lovely Magdalenes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Cockroach, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Final Placement, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Macbeth in Space! (and two other locations....), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
The Measure of a Man, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Ego Jacket, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
2100: A Space Novelty, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Crystal Club, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
All Change, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
The Professor, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Fascinations, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2018
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Abandon Ship!, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Naked Painters, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2018
-
Between the Crosses, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Apartment of the Feign, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Giantology, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Mengele, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
The Best Corn Chip in the Universe, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Shell Shock, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Empress and Me, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
Gretel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2018
-
Loves Me, Loves Me Not, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
The Unknown Soldier, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Anthem for a Doomed Youth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Ivy + Bean the Musical, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
First Name Unknown, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2018
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Humpty Dumpty Daddy, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Anteworld, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
The Yellow Wave, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2017
-
What We Learned at the Big School, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2017
-
A Regular Little Houdini, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Ceremony of the Innocent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Concrete, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
The Baby Farmer, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Ophelia's Shadow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Three Blind Mice, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Trade, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Bucks (or A Bag of D*cks), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Barking Mad, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Can't Be Tamed, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Never Seen, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Galaxy Dreamer, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Pinhead #1, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2016
-
Down Down Lucifer, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2016
-
Eddie Morrison - Maximum Breakdown, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016
-
Lucidity, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
Do You Want to See Something Beautiful?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
The Sentient Arrow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Big Enough and Ugly Enough, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Bill Clinton Hercules, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
# DearDiary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
The Stone Lion, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
That Siege in Adelaide, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Chase the Feeling, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
The History of the World from Now, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
Not a Very Good Story, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Lifeboat, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
The Immigration Lottery, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
The Bookbinder, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Road That Wasn't There, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
I Liked You Better Online, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
How Came That Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
The Home Front, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
Aardvark, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2015
-
Marathon, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
The Lost WW1 Diary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Days of Our Beautiful Years, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Spooky Men of the West, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2015
-
I'm 40 - What Now?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
I'm From Up Over, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
A Bee's Dick Away, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
Big Enough and Ugly Enough, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
River, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
Tom and Robbie Be Funny, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2015
-
[title of show], The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
Flying Dreams, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Handle It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Age-less 2 – Game On, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Medicine, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Stop Start, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Welcome to My World, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
-
A Case Study, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2014
-
Improscars, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2014
-
Impact, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
La Lecon (The Lesson), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
Amalgamy, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Small Talk, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
I Might Be Edgar Allan Poe, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Uncloaked, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Summer of Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Cock.Block.Revenge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Explosive Prose from the Gentle Darkside, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2014
-
Matty Grey's Grossed Out Game Show, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2014
-
Third Reich Mommie, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2014
-
The Trials and Tribulations of Mr. Pickwick, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Rom Com Con, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
The Sheds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Rookie Mistakes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2013
-
The Wife Of Brian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Bombay to Beijing by Bicycle, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
What Seems like a Lifetime Ago, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2013
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Places, People!, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
A Circus Affair, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Les Deux Amis, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Sam Marsden's History of Rock'n'roll (1962-1989), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Miss Interpret, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Final Contract, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Pratchett Pieces 2, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
The Age of Consent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
The Window, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Fully Committed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
House Humans Performed by Peter Green, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dave Thornton: Lean Into It, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Damien Power: Man Puts His Dreams in a Sock, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Lano and Woodley:Fly, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Nikki Britton: Once Bitten, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Tom Walker - Very Very, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Tommy Little - Self-Diagnosed Genius, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Tom Gleeson - Joy, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
John Safran – Jew Detective: Sarcasm Is Not A Crime, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Cal Wilson: Gifted Underachiever, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Justin Hamilton: The Ballad of John Tilt, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Charlie Pickering: Us and Them, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Corey White: Xray, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dave Hughs: Hairy, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Judith Lucy vs Men, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Nath Valvo - I'M HAPPY FOR YOU, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Peter Helliar - The Complete History of Better Books, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Simmons - 26 Things You've Been Doing Wrong With San Simmions, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Taunton - Straight From the Shoulder, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Stand Up Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - Disappointments, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
A-K, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Deluded, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Fire At Wil, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Not a People Person, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Hannah Gadsby - Dogmatic, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Noodlenut, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Sweet, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Charlie Pickering, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2014
-
Wiluminati, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Death of a Sails-Man, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
The Exhibitionist, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2014
-
Quality, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
It Could Have Been Me, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Pointless, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Peter Helliar Whatevs (...Forevs), The Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2013
-
Cal Wilson is Guilty, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2013
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - The Spiral, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2013
-
Claire Hooper - Plums, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
Tom Ballard - My Ego is Better Than Your Ego, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Frank Woodley and Simon Yates - Inside, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Sam Simmons - Shitty Trivia, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Tom Gleeson - Hello Bitches!, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Hannah Gadsby - Happiness is a Bedside Table, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Tall and Pointy, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Mess Around, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Mess Around, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Rove McManus, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Tripod, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: The Letter, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2008
-
A Fistful Of Rainbows, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Terri Psiakis, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: Calliope, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Hughesy Goes Bananas, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Thirteen Ducks, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Storybook, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Adventures Of Josh Thomas And The World's Greatest Love Machine, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: Moving, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Possessed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Out Of Order, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bob Downe - Cold August Night, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 13 March 2002
-
Judith Lucy -I'm Going to Learn How to Fly, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Merrick and Rosso - The American Russo, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Greg Fleet - I Wish You Were Dad, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Greg Fleet & Alan Brough - Interrogation, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Judith Lucy - The Show 2, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Merrick and Rosso - Solid Gold, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
North Darling in North Alone, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Peter Helliar - This much is true, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rod Quantock - Utopia, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rove McManus - Live as, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Wil Anderson - Terra Wilius: A History of Australia, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Best of the Fest, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Undertow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 March 2019
-
The Promise, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Bin Laden: The One Man Show, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Grounded, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2019
-
The Boy, George, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Isolate & Izolál, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 March 2019
-
The Adelaide International Comedy Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Peter Goers in 'Look Ma, No Hans!', Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Eurydice, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Games by Henry Naylor, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Orpheus, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Archive of Educated Hearts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Build a Rocket, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Extinguished Things, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 March 2018
-
That's A Fact That's Not Fun, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 March 2018
-
S/He..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Pedals / Castles, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 February 2018
-
Peter Goers is 'Hard Rubbish', The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
The Adelaide International Comedy Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 24 February 2018
-
Not Today's Yesterday, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
Once Were Pirates, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Family, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 February 2018
-
A Little Bit of Pain Never Hurt Anyone, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2018
-
The Element in the Room, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2018
-
Albert Einstein: Relativitively Speaking, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2018
-
Love Letters to the Public Transport System, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2018
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Flesh and Bone, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
The Origin of Species..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Professor Flint's Dinosaurs Down Under / The Very Silly Adventures of Boogers McGee, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 March 2017
-
Funny Business - The Super Galah!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Macbeth Re-Arisen, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Peter Goers is 'Smoked Ham!', The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Parlour Games, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Angel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Signifying Nothing, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
You're Not Like the Other Girls Chrissy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2011
-
Prospero's Island, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Playing Burton, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Angry Young Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Hoot in a Boot, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Another Night at the Musicals, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Life The Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Limbo Unhinged, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2017
-
Blanc de Blanc, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Duckie, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
A Night At The Musicals, Studio 7, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Vaudevillians, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Kaput, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Tom Thum, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Le Gateau Chocolat, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Kids Comedy Gala, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Barry Morgan - Organ is Not a Dirty Word, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
The Grimstones - Hatched, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
Meow Meow In Beyond Glamour: The Absinthe Tour, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Kids Comedy Gala, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Mind Bending, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Taboo, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2002
-
Greedy Annie and the Red Butcher Babe, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
A Suspended Love Story, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
The Seriously Big Show, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Gadgets, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Shenzo's Electric Stunt Orchestra, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Happy Sideshow, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Strawberry Clown Show, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Secret Death of Salvador Dali, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Acrobat, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Elemental, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Pink Bits, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Ross Noble - Humournoid, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Rose Callaghan "12 Rules for Life", Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Ross Noble - Humournoid, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 March 2019
-
The Stevenson Experience: Takes One To Know One, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Nurse Georgie Carroll: Treat Yourself, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Simon Taylor - Right Now, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Tahir- YOU HAD ONE JOB!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Nikki Osborne - Bad Barbie, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Shit-Faced Shakespeare: A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Adelaide Fringe Comedy Gala hosted by Kitty Flanagan, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Jimeoin, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 March 2018
-
Puppetry of the Penis, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
It's Not My Fault, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
Robbins, Stilson and Molloy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Anh Do, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Cal Wilson: Lively!, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Akmal - Live, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Yeah Yeah Yeah Yeah, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Tom-A-Thon, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Ross Noble - Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Trevor Crook - Bone Idol, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Fridge, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Akmal Live, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Not Part Of The Master Plan, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 March 2002
-
Pick of The Fest @ Golden Grove Arts Centre, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Steady Eddy and Chris Franklin, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Just Muckin Round, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Four Seasons in One Dave, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Stephen K Amos- The Story So Far..., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Eddie Ifft - Walking On Eggshells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Arj Barker: We Need To Talk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2019
-
Organic, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Train Wreck, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Eddie Ifft - Too Soon?, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2013
-
Gets Next To You!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Arj Barker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Dom Irrera, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Late Show at the Arts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Laughing Gas:Dom Irrera, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Best of the Fest, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Arj Barker, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Cream of Irish, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hot Nuts and Popcorn, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Loose Moose Mammoth Big Improv Show, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Ross Noble, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Late Show - at The Mercury, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Eddie Bannon's Big Fat Dog, The Iris Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Train Dancing, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
My Name is Pablo Picasso, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
-
Twelfth Night, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Derry-Dum-Dee, Saint John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
-
In the Shadow of St Pat's, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Eureka Stockade, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
-
The Computer / Love Travelling Salesman, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1972
-
Friends and Neighbours/The Maids/King Herod Explains, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1970
-
Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
The Enchanted Garden, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1966
-
Arms and the Man, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
-
Hamlet, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
-
Susanna's Secret, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
If The Cap Fits, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
Master Peter's Puppet Show, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
Brecht on Brecht, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 March 1966
-
Il Campanello, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1964
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
The Night of the Iguana, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
On the Fringe '64, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1964
-
The Well, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1962
-
The Blue Bird, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 24 March 1962
-
Fisher's Ghost, Sound Shell, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
The Deep North, The Lab, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
Bubblegum Cabaret, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Eccentric Acts, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Stepping Out( Windform / Myself My Stranger ), Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1988
-
Ship of Fools, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Paul Foot - Image Conscious, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Fern Brady: Power and Chaos, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Class Clowns Adelaide Heat/SA State Final, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Deadly Funny: Desert Fringe, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Raw Comedy 2008, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Deadly Funny, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2008
-
Raw Comedy 2008, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Mark Watson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Jeff Green, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
It's David O'Doherty Time, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Levelland: A Play by Rich Hall, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Maria Bamford, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy 2002 - SA Finals, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Jeff Green, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Rich Hall is Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Rich Hall aka Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Stewart Lee, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lucy Fell From Heaven, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Rich Hall, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Hamilton: Danced Translations, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Swan Lake, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
'Aoi No Ue' (From The Tale Of Genji), The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Dragon Flute & The House Of The 5 Beauties, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Osorezan - The Shaman, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Seven Times Me, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Ramayana Story, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Dances of India, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
1001 Nights - Eternal Game Of Love & Illusion, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
Classical Indian Hindu Temple Dances, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Sacred Mandala Palace, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
1001 Nights, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Beauty and the Beast, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Joe in Winter, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti- The Woman in the Dunes, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Tokyo Triangle in Tantra Vision, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
J-Boys in Samurai Male Revue, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Medea (Company East), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Felicity Ward: Busting a Nut, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Ivan Aristeguieta: The Fourth Floor, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2017
-
Sammy J & Randy Land, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Nath Valvo - Tongue in Cheek, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
One Man Show, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Sammy J & Randy's Difficult First Album Tour, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2014
-
Chopper's Big F*cking Late Show, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
The Last Temptation of Randy, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
The Taylor Lecture, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2013
-
Chopper's Big F**cken Late Show 3 - One and a Half Men, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Heath Franklin in Chopper's (S)Hitlist, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Hot Dub Time Machine, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Randy is Sober, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Sammy J - Potentially, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Marcel Lucont's Cabaret Fantastique, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Chopper's F*ckin' Bingo, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2008
-
Laughapoolooza, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Make Dead Shits History, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Laughapoolooza, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Gerald and Clive live in 3-D, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Pride and Prejudice, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
-
Gerald And Clive Live, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The Typists, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Death Of A Salesman, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1980
-
Brief Encounter, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Cowardy Custard, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Cowardly Custard, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Tonight At 8.30, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Comedy Playhouse, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Pride and Prejudice, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Cheesecake and Eternity, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
The Marriage-Go-Round, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974
-
My Life With An Interval For Asperin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Bear With Hesling, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Happy Talk, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Go-Go, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2010
-
Six Minute Soul Mate, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Memmie Le Blanc, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2008
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Partly it's about love...partly it's about massacre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2002
-
Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
A Trip To The Light Fantastic, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Weighing It Up, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
Jelly or Jam, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
Specimens of Her, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
-
Married at First Fight, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2019
-
My Kitchen Fools, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Chunderbelly, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 10 February 2015
-
Dateless.com, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 11 February 2014
-
Bogans, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2013
-
P.I.G.S. - People Of Integrity and Guts, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2012
-
WAGS - Wives and Girlfriends, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 15 February 2011
-
The Penis Principles, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Chalkies, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Over The Hill, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2007
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Barrackers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Shakers - Restirred, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 2000
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's Crepe on the Door, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1986
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's a Crepe on the Door, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Piaf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
Fisher's Ghost, Sound Shell, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1962
-
Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Susanna's Secret, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
If The Cap Fits, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
Master Peter's Puppet Show, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
Il Campanello, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1964
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Silent Night, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1962
-
For the Sweet Love of Cheeses, Soapbox, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Doglogs, Soapbox, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Carl Barron Live, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Chris Franklin and Marty Lappan live in The Bush and The Bogan, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dave Williams Saves the Planet, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fiona O'Loughlin and Co, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Harmon Leon in Yank Me!, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lehmo is Out Of Range, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Screw you misery, I'm The Karaoke Guy!, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Comedians in the Mist, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Hong Kong Fooey, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Murder in the Cathedral, St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Constant Gardener, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1988
-
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1986
-
The Lion in Winter, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Man Who Came To Dinner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1982
-
Pygmalion, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
The Skin Of Our Teeth, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Shelley, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
Leo, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Ponydance - Anybody Waitin'?, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Circolombia, The Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
La Clique, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Absence and Presence, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Hopeless Games, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
360 Degrees in the Shade, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Open House, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
The Bald Prima Donna / The Bird Bath, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Flinders on the Fringe, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Synge-ing in the Shed: In the Shadow of the Glen / The Tinker's Wedding / Riders to the Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Flinders Fringers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
A.D., Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The Les Darcy Show / A Married Man / The Frog, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Godsend, Saint Anne's Chapel, Marion, SA, 11 March 1972
-
Between the Crosses, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Mengele, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
Shell Shock, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Anthem for a Doomed Youth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
A Regular Little Houdini, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Barking Mad, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Follow Me, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Under Milk Wood, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Goering's Defence, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Others, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Snorkel, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Survival of the Fittest Tour, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
East, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1990
-
Warnings, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Under Milkwood/Tissues, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1988
-
The Haberdasher's Cart, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
How Are You Feeling?, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Mishka and Nomagava, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 March 1976
-
Oleanna, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2011
-
American Poodle, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Goering's Defence, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Shylock, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2011
-
Phoenix Rising, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Mussolini: A One Man Political Farce, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Six-Sided Man, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Smiler, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Adolf, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
I, Elizabeth, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
52 Pick Up, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
52 Pick Up, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Strindberg in Paris, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Justice - A Brutal Comedy, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
The Fever, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Notes From the Underground, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Dog / Actor / Killer's Head, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
Theaterama Ballet, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 13 March 1978
-
Ballet For Youth, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 22 March 1976
-
Cinderella, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
How Pleasant to Know Mr. Lear, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
On The Beach, 1912, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
Sleeping Beauty / Prejudice / End of the Rainbow / Razza-ma-tazz, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 15 March 1974
-
Beauty and the Beast, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1972
-
Cinderella, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1972
-
Grand Pas Espagnol, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1972
-
Puppet Show, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1972
-
The Disturbed Couple's Hour, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2011
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Ambidextrous, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2010
-
The Graduates - Class of 2009, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2010
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Sung Like a Horse, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Minds Eye, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
No Right Angles in Paradise, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
-
Handspan Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, South Australia, SA, March 1982
-
Free Man of Colour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 March 2009
-
Old Wicked Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 2002
-
The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
The Three Musketeers, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Immediate Family, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Candide, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1988
-
A Tale of Two Cities, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Vivat! Vivat, Regina!, St John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Jane was 16 Yesterday!, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Norm and Ahmed, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Scapegoat, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Coping, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 26 February 2006
-
What a Performace, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 2000
-
Gems, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 1998
-
Holiday Snap, Hillcrest Hospital, Oakden, SA, 1992
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1990
-
Off the Hook, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 11 February 1988
-
Night Mother, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 2000
-
The Shifting Heart, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1998
-
Travelling North, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1992
-
The Hills Travelling Circus, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Pygmalion, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1986
-
Arms and the Man, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1984
-
The Barretts Of Wimpole Street, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1982
-
Ten Little Niggers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 7 March 1980
-
A Man For All Seasons, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Best of the Fest, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Bob Downe - Whiter! Brighter!, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Comedy is not pretty - Judith Lucy, Lynda Gibson and Denise Scott, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Greg Fleet's Underwater World, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Judith Lucy - The Show, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Ron Quantock Live, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Merrick and Rosso 5000, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Three Canadians - Swallow This, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
I Am the Wilrus, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Children of an Idle Brain, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
A Midsummer Livestream, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Ordinary Ed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2020
-
All the lovely Magdalenes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Macbeth in Space! (and two other locations....), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Gretel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2018
-
Ceremony of the Innocent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
How Came That Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
-
Little Me, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 1984
-
Something's Afoot, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 1982
-
The Ballad Of Miracle Mick, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 14 March 1980
-
The Comedian, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1978
-
In The Shadow Of St Pats, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 March 1976
-
In the Shadow of St Pat's, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Oh, What a Lovely War, St John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Greats, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 12 March 1988
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Etcetera, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Command Performance, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1980
-
An Afternoon Of Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1978
-
An Afternoon With Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1976
-
An Afternoon Of Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
Danny Bhoy: Age of Fools, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
The Good Body, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Roy Chubby Brown uncensored, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 9 March 2002
-
Jeff Green, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Julian Clary, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1998
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Escape Velocity, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Daniel Sloss: X, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Luke Heggie: Your Wrong, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Rhys Nicholson - Nice People Nice Things Nice Situations, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Cam Knight: Get Rich or Die Crying, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Demi Lardner: Ditch Witch 800, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Nick Cody: Old Mate, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Cameron James: Strawberry Blonde, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Blank Canvas, My Lover Cindi, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2024
-
Cabaret Desire, Aphrodite Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2024
-
Rusalka, Nineteen Ten, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2021
-
Cirque Nocturne, Nineteen Ten, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Cirque Nocturne, Cave Gardens / Thugi, Mt Gambier, SA, March 2018
-
Cirque Nocturne, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, February 2018
-
Cirque Nocturne, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 February 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Old Redemption Cellar / Peter Lehmann Wines, Tanunda, SA, 15 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 February 2002
-
Children of an Idle Brain, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
A Midsummer Livestream, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Ordinary Ed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2020
-
All the lovely Magdalenes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Macbeth in Space! (and two other locations....), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
What We Learned at the Big School, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2017
-
Ceremony of the Innocent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Renfield: In the Shadow of the Vampire, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2020
-
The Ballad of Mulan, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2020
-
Moby Dick, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Empress and Me, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
The Unknown Soldier, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
The Dinner Party, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 March 1994
-
Variety South African Style, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Venus and Adonis, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Under Milk Wood, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1982
-
Goethe Ein Fragment, or Who The Hell Wrote Faust?, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 1980
-
Under Milk Wood, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 March 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 1976
-
Lano and Woodly - Goodbye, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bruiser, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Lano and Woodley are Slick, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Curtains, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Lano and Woodley, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Norm and Ahmed, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Coping, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 26 February 2006
-
A Picnic With Shakespeare-The Taming of The Shrew, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 2000
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 1998
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Clasically Weird, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Ignition Point, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Trapped, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2011
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Trapped, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lehmo in "My Goodness My Guiness", Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Lehmo and Dave's Guide to Health and Happiness, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Father Can You Spare A Dime?, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Lehmo in "My Goodness My Guiness", The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Mickey D has the Eye of Ch'I, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Susumu's Story, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Don't Park Your Swan on the Grass, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
Put On Your Boots, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
Annie's Coming Out, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1982
-
Woodsong, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1982
-
Forests of the Night, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1982
-
Abandoman: Pirate Radio, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
James Hancox: Sports for the Unsporty, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Abandoman: One Shot, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Abandoman - Life And Rhymes, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Ian D Montfort: Ian Talk, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Jock's Trap!, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
Morgan and West - Clockwork Miracles, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Version 12.25, Urban, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Version 12.25, Twelve 25 Youth Enterprise Centre, Salisbury, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait/Sat.9 Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2002
-
When the Penny Drops, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Sea Wall, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2021
-
An Evening with Amanda Palmer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Sun Rising - The Songs that Made Memphis, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Trainspotting, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Sun Rising: The Songs that Made Memphis, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Planet Of The Cows, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Just Throw Money, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Here Take My Picture, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1972
-
The Night of the Iguana, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
Alex Williamson - Live!, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Tommy Dean, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Nick Sun - Tear Out Your Eyes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Peter Berner, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Australian Dance Theatre, Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Homage to Botticelli and Didn't It Rain, Gays Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Spaces Between Us and Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Tonight with Tony, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, February 2011
-
Side by Side by Sondheim, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 28 February 2008
-
See How They Run, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 7 March 1986
-
Present Laughter, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 1984
-
Doctor In The House, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 1982
-
The Gentle Jigsaw, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 19 March 1980
-
Spaces Between Us and Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Pirates of Penzance, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Calamity Jane, Henley Town Hall, Henley Beach, SA, 1992
-
Oklahoma, Wesley Uniting Church Hall, Henley Beach, SA, 1990
-
Milk and Honey, Wesley Uniting Church Hall, Henley Beach, SA, 2 March 1988
-
Don't Start Without Me/Fumed Oak, Wesley Uniting Church Hall, Henley Beach, SA, 1986
-
15th Theatresports(TM) Clash of the Titans, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
21st Century Clash Of The Theatre Titans, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2008
-
21st Century Clash Of The Theatre Titans, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
2008 Theatresports, Excelsior Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2008
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Wild Rice, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2000
-
BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Two Bob in the Quid, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 25 February 1992
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Traffic, Quicksteps Outdoor Ballroom, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Traffic in the Hills, Rockit Performing Arts, Mount Barker, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Spaces Between Us and Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Loot and Ruffian on the Stair, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1982
-
Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 22 March 1980
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1980
-
The Ruffian On The Stair, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Creeps, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1978
-
Out At Sea / The Raft Of The Medusa, SA Creative Workshops Production Centre, Belair, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Mr Badger tells the story of "The Wind in the Willows", Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Little Wing & Twinkletoes - A Fairy Musical, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
An Irish Joke, Talbot Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
The King's New Suit, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2006
-
Theatre Sports, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Theatresports - Lightning Carnival, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Destroyer of Worlds, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2015
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
The Chronic Ills of Robert Zimmerman aka Bob Dylan (A Lie), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2010
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2009
-
The Age of Consent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
2 Strikes, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Annie Get Your Gun, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Standing up Bent, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 1984
-
Table Piece, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 1984
-
Worse Than Perverse, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Treatment, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1982
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
-
Class Clowns Adelaide Heat/SA State Final, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Adelaide Comedy Podcast Live, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Adelaide Comedy's Next Generation 2019, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Rhino Room Late Show, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Best Of Adelaide Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
T.B.A., Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
The Minister's Children, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Swallow Me, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Budgie Lung - The Rise and Fall of the Golden Brown Retriever, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Geese and the Psych Ward By a Fit of Pique, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Red by Redfish Theatre, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
...ish, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Cloudburst, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Malestrom By 'Swack', Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Neel Kolhatkar: Live, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
James Donald Forbes McCann: Devil's Advocate, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Jeff Green: Letters Home, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Amos Gill: Almost Famos, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Open Up, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Don Dunstan - The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
There were Giants in Those Days, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan, The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
Scapino, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Knots, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1994
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1992
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Showboat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1986
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Bruiser, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Dimboola, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Dora The Desirable Dishwasher, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Curse My Fatal Beauty, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
The Perils of a Drunkard's Daughter, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 1968
-
Let's All Go Down The Strand, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1968
-
Snaps Kakadu Club/Talking To The Hand, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Nebo Theatre, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
Dreamer, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Snaps Kakadu Club/Talking To The Hand, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Puppet Cabarets, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Old Redemption Cellar / Peter Lehmann Wines, Tanunda, SA, 15 February 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys Rock, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
La Clique, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Bernadette Robinson: Calling all Angels, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
La Clique... A Sideshow Burlesque, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Stray Birds, St. Cyprian's Anglican Church, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Peer Gynt, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1992
-
Desire Caught by the Tail, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Speak These Days Rising, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Wildfire At Midnight, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Vladimir's Carrot, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
-
Exploding Sacred Cows, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Thirty-nine Steps, Two Escalators and a Lift, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Cheap Mucky Trash, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
Cafe Faux Pas, University of Adelaide, Union Bistro, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Tripod, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Tripod, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Altar Ego, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Pratchett Pieces 2, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Pratchett Pieces, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Late Night Comedy, Astor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Tales from a Comedian, Astor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Time Out With Ross Voss, Astor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Fascinations, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2018
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Eurodiva, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2011
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2021
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2020
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Zoo Venues - Southside, Newington, Edinburgh, 22 August 2018
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2018
-
You and I, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Chasing Smoke, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
DNA, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Tolu, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Eggspeak Too, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Eggspeak, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Matt King's box of puppies, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Show Boat, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 9 March 1974
-
The Au Pair Man, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Dry Rot, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 February 1970
-
Heart of Daftness 2: Daft by Dawn, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
For the Sweet Love of Cheeses, Soapbox, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Wide Thighs Shut, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Liverdance, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Sweetness and Light, Big Ticket, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Sex and Violence, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Commies for Christ, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
The Doug Anthony All Stars, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Memory Room v.2, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops 1984/Refractions, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, March 1984
-
Worlds Apart?, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Mime Spectrum, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1982
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Village Idiots, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
X-Stacy, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Peter Morley: No Material, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
On the Fringe '66, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1966
-
On the Fringe '64, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1964
-
On the Fringe, intimate revue, YWCA, North Adelaide, SA, 1962
-
Scientology The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Scientology The Musical, The Speakeasy at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Scientology The Musical, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Abbott! The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2016
-
Card Ninja, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Angel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Karen Dunbar, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Kuah Jenhan: Electric Butterflies, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Showko - Absolutely Normal, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Captain Cauliflower and Marvin The Mischievous Moose, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
The Establishment: Le Bureau de Strange, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
& I'll Cry If I Want To, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Monski Mouse's Baby Disco Dance Hall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Tony Roberts : I'm a Magician Get Me Out of Here, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Monski Mouse's Baby Disco Dance Hall, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Portrait of the Artist as a Young Mouse, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
West Side Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, March 2000
-
La Cage Aux Folles, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1986
-
The Wizard Of Oz, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1984
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
3 Steps Ahead, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2015
-
As You Like It, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
Chekhov & Stoppard Bite-Sized, The Pillar Room, Adelaide, SA, March 2006
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Macbeth, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 March 1992
-
The Sneeze, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1988
-
The Day They Shot John Lennon, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 1986
-
The Drunken Boat, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Kin, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1988
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Down and Out from Under, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1984
-
Party House, House, Port Noarlunga South, SA, 10 March 2009
-
15 Minutes of..., Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 1 March 2006
-
15 Mintes of..., Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Freshbait / Fri.8 Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Stars of the Fabulous Adelaide Fringe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Gala 4 Kids, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Spaghetti Circus Bugs!, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Freshbait / Sat16Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Fri.15Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Freshbait /Wed.13Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2002
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Nancy Boy, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Dave Graney... Point Blank, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
The Butterfly Club's Pick Of The Festival, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
My Life in a Table Cloth Dress, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Six Chapters of a Floating Life, Centre for the Performing Arts, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Voyeur, Centre for the Performing Arts, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
My Father's House/ Ah Q Goes West, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Shrew, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Shakespeare's Menage a Trois, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 March 2017
-
Shakespeare's Menage a Trois, Singing Gallery, McLaren Vale, SA, 10 March 2017
-
Hamlet, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 February 2017
-
As You Like It, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 19 February 2016
-
The Case, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1984
-
Workshop of the Winning Play 1983/84 A.E.T.T., Eurilla, Crafers, SA, 1984
-
Let's Twist Again, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Lets Twist Again , Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
One Man Star Wars, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
The Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2000
-
Inspector Cluedo and the Curse of the Darjeeling Diamond, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Speakeasy: The Extrava-gangster, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Housesitters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
The Removalists, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Moomsteatern Presents Pierre Bjorkman Solo On Stage, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Moomsteatern Oliver, Stan & Pharaoh, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
High Beam Global Comedy Hour, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
The Tumour Show, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2024
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 4 March 2018
-
Sherlock Holmes & The Unsolved Case at Victor Harbor, Departing from Mt Barker Railway Station, Mount Barker, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Basil's Medieval Night, Colonial Function Centre, Glen Osmond, SA, 2002
-
Fawlty Tales 3, Radio City Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Petty B*tches, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Tash York: Badass, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Essential Fitch & John, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2007
-
Kissy Kissy, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2007
-
Rubeville, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2007
-
Legend: Part One, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1988
-
Box Canyon Misfits, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Champagne Fairs Concert Dance, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
3 Speed Crunch Box Rebooted, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Bubblegum Cabaret, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Up In Smoke, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2006
-
Rush!, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2004
-
Cirque Alfonse: TABARNAK, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Cirque Alfonse: TABARNAK, The Peacock, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Barbu, The Peacock, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
The Southern Sisters Class Act Cabaret, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 23 February 2019
-
That Jones Boy, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 9 February 2019
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2012
-
The Chronic Ills of Robert Zimmerman aka Bob Dylan (A Lie), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2010
-
Often I Find That I Am Naked, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Tough!, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
The Anger in Ernest and Ernestine, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
See Bob Run, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
Perverts, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2016
-
Dirty Talk, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Eastend Cabaret - Notoriously Kinky, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Elbowskin's Too Hard Basket, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Elbowskin: Comedy Gondola, The Pillar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Mill Hill, Bermondsey and Marble Arch, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1986
-
Friends And Neighbours, Cartledge Auditorium, Elizabeth , SA, 1982
-
Mary Mary, Salisbury, Salisbury, SA, 1972
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, Onefortyfive, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Black Crow Lullabies, Tea House Gallery, Adelaide, SA, February 2006
-
The Splendid Sideshow extravaganza of jjbeckett,sweet ella jane+the other lost souls, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Boss, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1992
-
Found Objects, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Flat White and Found Objects, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Wumpa - An Adventure, South Australia, SA, 4 March 1996
-
The 'F' Word, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Way Too Blonde, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
The White Whore and the Bit Player, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1994
-
U.R. Sonata, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1992
-
Love Play / Spider Rabbit, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
It Was The Mushrooms: Amateur Theatre Exposed!, Irish Australian Association, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
King Lear, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Rebel, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Pamela's Palace, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Faulty Towers The Dining Experience, Stamford Plaza Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
The Awkward Years, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Best We Forget, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2010
-
Make Me Honest, Make Me Wedding Cake, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
Survival of the Phattest, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Survival of the Phattest, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Black and Tran, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Believe, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
In Sight Unseen, Light Square, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Best In Comedy Chat and Stand-Up, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Aaaaaaaargh: It's The Best of Fringe Comedy From The UK, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
All Around The World: The International Comedy Show, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Under the Influence, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
All of Me, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Legs in Limbo, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Fringe Wives Club: Glittery Clittery, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Performs Everything, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Conquers Troy, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Netflix and Gill, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Open Up, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 25 February 2016
-
The Resistance, The Piglet, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Bryan Lynagh - After Hours, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Inci - The Code, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
One Extra Dance Theatre, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The One Extra Dance Group, Australian Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Murder on the Port Express, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Peers, Tears and No Careers, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 3 March 1988
-
On Deck, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Scenes From Opera (Second Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1974
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
The Masked Ball, Aida, Der Rosankavalier, Falstaff, The Magic Flute, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Coral Browne: This F***ing Lady!, SA German Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Alzheimer's the Musical: A Night to Remember, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2012
-
Alzheimer's the Musical: A Night to Remember, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
Not Today's Yesterday, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Close Shave, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
Dead Gorgeous: A True Crime Clown Show, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 March 2020
-
Dead Set, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Dig, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Dog Paddling, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Osorezan - The Shaman, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Kama Sutra - Book of Love, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Eros of Love and Destruction, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1996
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
All Change, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Shell Shock, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Sound & Fury's "Cyranose!", Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Testaclese and Ye Sack of Rome, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Derek and Olwyn, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Eternity, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Jewels on Black Velvet, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie:Action, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Cabin Fever, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Red Cross, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Constellations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2022
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
All Change, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Up the Ladder, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Tandanya Carnival Cabaret, East End Markets, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Element in the Room, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2018
-
Albert Einstein: Relativitively Speaking, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2018
-
The Origin of Species..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
The Amzing Drumming Monkeys, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Amazing Drumming Monkeys, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
The Amazing Drumming Monkeys, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Les, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Follies Vulgare, Adelaide Rowing Club, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Follies - The Late Night Supper Revue, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1980
-
Pictures of an Exhibitionist, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
A Great Big Soap Opera, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Stand Up at the Opera, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Gosse Nolssette, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Coppelia & Supporting Programme: The Web / Casse Noisette, Act II, Glenelg Town Hall, Glenelg , SA, 8 March 1968
-
The Nutcracker, Glenelg Town Hall, Glenelg , SA, 1968
-
Tomorrow - Maybe, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 March 1978
-
Friends and Neighbours/The Maids/King Herod Explains, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1970
-
A Late Night Special, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1968
-
Hamlet, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
-
The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
-
Charley's Aunt, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1962
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
The Immigration Lottery, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1995
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1994
-
The Golden Goldenbergs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1990
-
The Bald Prima Donna, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 24 March 1988
-
Passion, Adelaide College of Arts and Education Drama Studio, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Twits, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
-
Macbeth, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Ship of Fools, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
-
Short Trousers, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Carmen, SA Folk Centre, Thebarton, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Aire Flamenco, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Club Briefs, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2019
-
Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Soobee and Jeffree, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Tink Tank, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Swamp Juice, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Shag, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Scotch & Soda, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Scotch & Soda, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2015
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
That Way!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2012
-
Xtreme Opera, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Sea Wall, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2021
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Chameleon, Makespace, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Hopes and Dreams, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Traffic, Quicksteps Outdoor Ballroom, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Traffic in the Hills, Rockit Performing Arts, Mount Barker, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Eating Tomorrow, WEA Adult Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Tightrope, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Gala 4 Kids, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Gadgets, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Milk, Milk, Lemonade, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
After Dinner Mince, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
S/He..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Angel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Mile High, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Friday Night Drinks, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Loveplay, Cosmoplitian Centre (Shop 9), Adelaide , SA, 2000
-
It's Uncanny, Red Ochre Grill, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Eight Days, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Empire, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Mad Flavour, Cumberland Arms Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Mad Flavour, Supermild, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Duo Culturae, Harkin Performing Arts Centre, Walkerville, SA, 27 February 1992
-
Strange Brew, Saint Andrew's Church Hall, Walkerville, SA, 1990
-
Good Grief, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Good Grief, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1968
-
Zeitgeist, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Lucky Dip, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Go Fish, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Tombola!, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Maralji, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Skipping, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Cabaret, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Lovepuke, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Jazz, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Cabaret, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Cellar Door, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Accidente, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1994
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
That Way!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2012
-
Medea and Jason, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Tripped, Perske Pavilion, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
Fool!, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Bacchae, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Henpecker, Don's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1996
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Persephone's Wolf, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
-
Blackheads, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Crossfire, Blackwood Primary School Activity Room, Eden Hills, SA, 14 March 1980
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Wit, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Blissster, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Hoot, Lion Theatre Bar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Briefs, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Treatment, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1982
-
La Clique, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Roulin Mouge, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2002
-
Catskin, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Abandon Ship!, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Wash, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
The Pianist, The Panama Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
'Straya, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Laser Kiwi, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Combo Berko, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
La Dispute, Theatre On Ifould, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Concrete, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Altar Ego, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
La Ronde, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 March 1980
-
Area 53, Pick up point, Bowden, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Gala 4 Kids, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
The River, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1976
-
Dance Works, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Dennyfm, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Moosecow, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
Jael and Sisera, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Arrivalists, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Filch, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Dreamer, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Kurada Coming, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
There, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2009
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Ripples, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Erth, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
The Aviary, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1996
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Fauna, Ukiyo Tent , Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Dragorama, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2013
-
Hotel Bonegilla, State Administration Building Theatrette, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
One in Six, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Decadence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
The Jimnan, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Fourplay, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Rak Awin, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Titters!, Distill, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
That Way!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2012
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Framework, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1984
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Mind Eater, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Others, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Hosanna, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 27 March 1980
-
Quartet, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Blokes, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
We Are, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Messy, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Boomerang, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Careful!, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Phil Nichol is Stuck, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Grace 22, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Leitmotiv, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Playing Burton, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Eccentrics, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Pivot and Enter, International Wing-Chung Academy, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2002
-
Yarnin'Up, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
La Soiree, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Lawrence Mooney, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Leitmotiv, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Viva Hypnosis, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Brothers, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Underwhere, City Manhole Pit, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Rom Com Con, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Luck, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
The Professor, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Bill Bailey, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2002
-
The Phatcave, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Mount Renouf, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 14 January 2015
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
The Magnets, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Impact, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
Shaggers, The Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
Gypsy, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 1978
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
-
Bin!, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Rak Awin, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Ambidextrous, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2010
-
The Glass Boat, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
Gifted & Talented, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
All In the Timing, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Holy Madness, St. Cyprian's Anglican Church, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2015
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Who's Fanny, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Domestic Bliss, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
Scrambled, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2002
-
A Record or an OBE, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Out of Time, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
King Lear, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Shift_, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2006
-
Luminous Women, South Coast Regional Arts Centre, Goolwa, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Pinhead #1, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2016
-
Kinski and I, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2015
-
Stir Crazy, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Stomp, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Live Fish, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
Super Musikant, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Recuerdos, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Indoor Games, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Cabaret, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Young Ideas, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 22 March 1980
-
Duende, Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Doom Riders, University of Adelaide, The Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Lifeboat, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
Safety Nets, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Djuki Mala, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Vertigo, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1982
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Crystal Club, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Desire, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Threeplay, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Yuri Wells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2010
-
Hot Bagels, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
The Magnets, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Taking a Chance, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 17 March 1980
-
Runt, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2002
-
The Sheds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Blake, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Scotch & Soda, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Gabriel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2017
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Deluge, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Geoff, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Super Musikant, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Never Seen, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
East, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Blind Date, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Hotel, Old Adelaide Inn, North Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dancescapes, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Woyzeck, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Holy Cow, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Buds, Kingston College Theatre, O'Halloran Hill, SA, 1992
-
Who, Me, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Labyrinth, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1982
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Storm, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
Riff Raff, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Gravity Guts, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Coppelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 March 2010
-
Comic Strip, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2014
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Seven Times Me, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Debts, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
|
|
-
I Want to Touch You, 18 February 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, 6 March 2021
-
Zach & Viggo: Thunderflop, 15 March 2019
-
Paul Foot - Image Conscious, 11 March 2019
-
Eurowision, 10 March 2019
-
Peter Combe in Live It Up and Fry An Egg On a Slippery Dip!!, 9 March 2019
-
3 Speed Crunch Box Rebooted, 8 March 2019
-
Dave Thornton: Lean Into It, 7 March 2019
-
Damien Power: Man Puts His Dreams in a Sock, 5 March 2019
-
Joel Creasey - Drink. Slay. Repeat., 5 March 2019
-
Josh Glanc: Glance you for having me, 5 March 2019
-
Lano and Woodley:Fly, 5 March 2019
-
Nikki Britton: Once Bitten, 5 March 2019
-
Tom Walker - Very Very, 5 March 2019
-
Tommy Little - Self-Diagnosed Genius, 5 March 2019
-
Fern Brady: Power and Chaos, 4 March 2019
-
Nazeem Hussain: Basic Idiot, 4 March 2019
-
Nurse Georgie Carroll: Treat Yourself, 4 March 2019
-
Strassman: The Bare Diet, 4 March 2019
-
Two Sharp Teeth, 4 March 2019
-
Captain Cauliflower and Marvin The Mischievous Moose, 2 March 2019
-
Paul McDermott and Steven Gates, 1 March 2019
-
Carlotta: Queen of the Cross, 27 February 2019
-
Tom Gleeson - Joy, 26 February 2019
-
The Garden Gala, 25 February 2019
-
John Safran – Jew Detective: Sarcasm Is Not A Crime, 25 February 2019
-
Simon Taylor - Right Now, 25 February 2019
-
Felicity Ward: Busting a Nut, 24 February 2019
-
Children are Stinky, 23 February 2019
-
Cal Wilson: Gifted Underachiever, 23 February 2019
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, 22 February 2019
-
Stamptown Comedy Night, 21 February 2019
-
Djuki Mala, 20 February 2019
-
Yummy Deluxe, 19 February 2019
-
Laser Kiwi, 19 February 2019
-
Amelia Ryan: Simply The Breast, 16 February 2019
-
The Amzing Drumming Monkeys, 16 February 2019
-
Amelia Ryan's 80's Baby!, 16 February 2019
-
Bubblegum Cabaret, 16 February 2019
-
Monski Mouse's Baby Disco Dance Hall, 16 February 2019
-
Mr Snot bottom's Horrible Terrible Really Really Bad Bad Show, 16 February 2019
-
SeaStar Rock, 16 February 2019
-
Tony Roberts : I'm a Magician Get Me Out of Here, 16 February 2019
-
Another Night at the Musicals, 15 February 2019
-
Michael Griffiths: By Request, 15 February 2019
-
Splash Test Dummies, 15 February 2019
-
Life The Show, 15 February 2019
-
Neon, 15 February 2019
-
Abandoman: Pirate Radio, 15 February 2019
-
Akmal: Open for Renovations, 15 February 2019
-
Baby Wants Candy, The Completely Improvised Full Band Musical, 15 February 2019
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, 15 February 2019
-
Card Ninja, 15 February 2019
-
Charlie Pickering: Us and Them, 15 February 2019
-
Corey White: Xray, 15 February 2019
-
Dave Hughs: Hairy, 15 February 2019
-
Double Denim: A Very Fancy Dinner Party, 15 February 2019
-
Eddie Ifft - Walking On Eggshells, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Performs Everything, 15 February 2019
-
Ivan Aristeguieta: The Fourth Floor, 15 February 2019
-
Jack Tucker: Comedy Standup Hour, 15 February 2019
-
James Hancox: Sports for the Unsporty, 15 February 2019
-
Judith Lucy vs Men, 15 February 2019
-
Nath Valvo - I'M HAPPY FOR YOU, 15 February 2019
-
Peter Helliar - The Complete History of Better Books, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Simmons - 26 Things You've Been Doing Wrong With San Simmions, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Taunton - Straight From the Shoulder, 15 February 2019
-
SÉAYONCÉ, 15 February 2019
-
Sleeping Trees: World Tour, 15 February 2019
-
The Stand Up Show, 15 February 2019
-
And For My Next Trick, 15 February 2019
-
Ben Hart: The Nutshell, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin Quantum: Vanishing Point, 15 February 2019
-
Bitch On Heat, 15 February 2019
-
FLIGHT, 15 February 2019
-
SÉANCE, 15 February 2019
-
Scotch & Soda, 18 February 2015
-
Sex Idiot, 13 February 2015
-
Puddles Pity Party, February 2015
-
Sideshow Wonderland, 13 February 2014
-
Porcelain Punch Traveling Medicine Show, 17 February 2012
-
That Way!, 17 February 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, 26 February 2011
-
Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, 11 February 2011
-
Mess Around, 5 March 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, 5 March 2010
-
Freefall, March 2010
-
Jazz Cigarette, 22 February 2010
-
Often I Find That I Am Naked, 16 February 2010
-
War Notes, 13 February 2010
-
Yuri Wells, 12 February 2010
-
Jason Chong's Reel Life, February 2010
-
Zeitgeist, February 2010
-
The Grimstones - Hatched, 3 March 2009
-
Sort of the Rings, 20 February 2009
-
There, 20 February 2009
-
Puppet Caravan, 13 March 2008
-
Tripod, 12 March 2008
-
Cellar Door, 11 March 2008
-
The Glass Boat, 11 March 2008
-
Super Musikant, 11 March 2008
-
Raw Comedy 2008, 11 March 2008
-
The Ballad Of Rodger And Grace, 11 March 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: The Letter, 9 March 2008
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, 7 March 2008
-
Beau Heartbreaker: Beyond the Flannelette, 6 March 2008
-
New And Improved, 4 March 2008
-
Terri Psiakis, 4 March 2008
-
Holy Cow, 3 March 2008
-
Wilfred - Off The Leash, 3 March 2008
-
Fear of a Brown Planet, 3 March 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: Calliope, 2 March 2008
-
Nebo Theatre, 1 March 2008
-
Bill Hicks: Slight Return, 1 March 2008
-
The Mermaid's Daughter, 29 February 2008
-
Grease Lightnin' Drag Show, 29 February 2008
-
Blackheads, 29 February 2008
-
Dreamer, 29 February 2008
-
Xtreme Opera, 29 February 2008
-
Six Pack, 29 February 2008
-
Meow Meow In Beyond Glamour: The Absinthe Tour, 27 February 2008
-
Men of Steel, 26 February 2008
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas, 25 February 2008
-
After Dinner Mince, 25 February 2008
-
Chopper's F*ckin' Bingo, 24 February 2008
-
Jimeoin On Ice, 23 February 2008
-
Lawrence Mooney, 23 February 2008
-
Snaps Kakadu Club/Talking To The Hand, 23 February 2008
-
Starkers, 23 February 2008
-
Thirteen Ducks, 23 February 2008
-
Kids Comedy Gala, 23 February 2008
-
The Amazing Drumming Monkeys, 23 February 2008
-
Karen Dunbar, 23 February 2008
-
Ali McGregor's Garden Cabaret, 23 February 2008
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, 23 February 2008
-
Storybook, 23 February 2008
-
The Adventures Of Josh Thomas And The World's Greatest Love Machine, 23 February 2008
-
Porno Puppets Of Prague, 23 February 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: Moving, 23 February 2008
-
Nick Sun - Tear Out Your Eyes, 23 February 2008
-
Puppet Cabarets, 23 February 2008
-
Hooray For Everything... In Aid Concert Aid, 23 February 2008
-
Laughapoolooza, 23 February 2008
-
Every Film Ever Made, 23 February 2008
-
The Dancing Red Shoes, 23 February 2008
-
Traditional Punch & Judy, 23 February 2008
-
Gadgets, 23 February 2008
-
Camille, 20 February 2008
-
The Town Bikes Present - The Meat Show, 20 February 2008
-
The Space Cowboy - Mind Bending Evolution, 19 February 2008
-
The Very Best of Empress Stah, 16 February 2008
-
Bumpuppets Presents Deniro Behind the Mask, 2006
-
Lawrence Leung and Andrew Mcclelland's Somewhat Secret Society Show, 2006
-
Constellations, 30 March 2022
-
Unperturbed, 15 March 2022
-
Norm and Ahmed, 14 March 2022
-
In Their Footsteps, 9 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, 7 March 2022
-
Fundamental Human Stupidity Re-visited, 7 March 2022
-
The Pash, 1 March 2022
-
Home Thoughts, 28 February 2022
-
Bodylex, 22 February 2022
-
POLES: The Science of Magnetic Attraction, 21 February 2022
-
The Bunyip Aristocrats, 21 February 2022
-
Call of the Malleefowl, 15 March 2021
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, 10 March 2021
-
Jim's Lucky Wheel, 8 March 2021
-
Fundamental Human Stupidity, 1 March 2021
-
I Made an Adult, 22 February 2021
-
Twelfth Night, 22 February 2021
-
Don't Knock Your Granny , 12 March 2020
-
Girl Shut Your Mouth, 10 March 2020
-
Baggage Limit, 9 March 2020
-
Children of an Idle Brain, 2 March 2020
-
A Midsummer Livestream, 2 March 2020
-
Spitfire Solo, 24 February 2020
-
Horrendous, 17 February 2020
-
The Daughters of Róisín, 17 February 2020
-
The Devil Made Me Do It, 17 February 2020
-
Ordinary Ed, 2 February 2020
-
Last Year's Eve, 11 March 2019
-
All the lovely Magdalenes, 4 March 2019
-
Final Placement, 4 March 2019
-
JUDAS, 4 March 2019
-
Macbeth in Space! (and two other locations....), 4 March 2019
-
Ego Jacket, 25 February 2019
-
2100: A Space Novelty, 18 February 2019
-
Crystal Club, 18 February 2019
-
All Change, 18 February 2019
-
Oysters, 18 February 2019
-
Abandon Ship!, 14 March 2018
-
Between the Crosses, 5 March 2018
-
Mengele, 27 February 2018
-
Smoking With Grandma, 26 February 2018
-
Shell Shock, 26 February 2018
-
Gretel, 20 February 2018
-
Anthem for a Doomed Youth, 19 February 2018
-
Ivy + Bean the Musical, 16 February 2018
-
First Name Unknown, 12 February 2018
-
Galah, 14 March 2017
-
The Package, 14 March 2017
-
The Yellow Wave, 11 March 2017
-
What We Learned at the Big School, 7 March 2017
-
A Regular Little Houdini, 6 March 2017
-
Ceremony of the Innocent, 6 March 2017
-
Bucks (or A Bag of D*cks), 27 February 2017
-
Empty Vanity, 27 February 2017
-
Barking Mad, 20 February 2017
-
Never Seen, 13 February 2017
-
Galaxy Dreamer, 13 February 2017
-
Down Down Lucifer, 9 March 2016
-
Do You Want to See Something Beautiful?, 7 March 2016
-
Big Enough and Ugly Enough, 29 February 2016
-
Bill Clinton Hercules, 29 February 2016
-
# DearDiary, 29 February 2016
-
Spring, 27 February 2016
-
The Stone Lion, 27 February 2016
-
That Siege in Adelaide, 23 February 2016
-
The History of the World from Now, 22 February 2016
-
Of Two Minds, 16 February 2016
-
The Umbrella Plays, 16 February 2016
-
The Last Time I Saw Richard, 15 February 2016
-
The Road That Wasn't There, 12 February 2016
-
How Came That Blood, 9 March 2015
-
Marathon, 2 March 2015
-
The Lost WW1 Diary, 2 March 2015
-
Spooky Men of the West, 1 March 2015
-
I'm 40 - What Now?, 23 February 2015
-
I'm From Up Over, 23 February 2015
-
[title of show], 17 February 2015
-
Flying Dreams, 16 February 2015
-
Age-less 2 – Game On, 14 February 2015
-
Medicine, 14 February 2015
-
Stop Start, 14 February 2015
-
Improscars, 10 March 2014
-
La Lecon (The Lesson), 6 March 2014
-
I Might Be Edgar Allan Poe, 3 March 2014
-
Summer of Blood, 24 February 2014
-
Matty Grey's Grossed Out Game Show, 22 February 2014
-
The Trials and Tribulations of Mr. Pickwick, 17 February 2014
-
Rom Com Con, 17 February 2014
-
The Sheds, 17 February 2014
-
Miles Away, 17 February 2014
-
Rookie Mistakes, 16 March 2013
-
My One and Only, 5 March 2013
-
Bombay to Beijing by Bicycle, 4 March 2013
-
What Seems like a Lifetime Ago, March 2013
-
Confessions Of A Grindr Addict, March 2013
-
Raton Laveur, 23 February 2013
-
Altar Ego, 21 February 2013
-
Places, People!, 20 February 2013
-
A Circus Affair, February 2013
-
Les Deux Amis, February 2013
-
Sam Marsden's History of Rock'n'roll (1962-1989), February 2013
-
Miss Interpret, February 2013
-
Shadows Of Angels, 27 February 2012
-
The Housesitters, 8 March 2011
-
When Harry Met Harry, 28 February 2011
-
The Cut, 28 February 2011
-
Shakespeare's Mothers: Mad, Bad and Dangerous to Know, 21 February 2011
-
No Hello, 21 February 2011
-
The Chronic Ills of Robert Zimmerman aka Bob Dylan (A Lie), 17 February 2010
-
The Adventures of Dead Jim and This Place, 3 March 2009
-
After The End, 25 February 2009
-
Final Contract, 5 March 2008
-
Pratchett Pieces 2, 5 March 2008
-
The Age of Consent, 4 March 2008
-
The Window, 23 February 2008
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, 25 February 2006
-
Fully Committed, 2006
-
Leopold Bloom's Day, 2006
-
Low Level Panic, 2006
-
Men Behaving Badly, 25 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, 24 February 2004
-
The Wordsmith's Cat, 25 March 2002
-
Pratchett Pieces, 12 March 2002
-
Hamlet In One Hour, 23 February 2002
-
Partly it's about love...partly it's about massacre, 14 February 2002
-
House Humans Performed by Peter Green, 2000
-
Jennifer in Security, 2000
-
Monalisa-Existential Shit from Heaven, 2000
-
My Name is Such and Such by Bogdan Koca, 2000
-
Never Swim Alone, 2000
-
The One-Stringed Kayak, 2000
-
Rouge, 18 February 2022
-
Yuck Circus, 25 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, 20 February 2020
-
Grossed Out Game Show, 16 March 2019
-
Daniel Sloss: X, 15 March 2019
-
Seasons of Love, 13 March 2019
-
.Church., 10 March 2019
-
Comedians Against Humanity (FAMILY EDITION) Hosted by Yianni Agisilaou, 9 March 2019
-
Inside the Walls: A Giant Pop-Up Book Ghost Story, 9 March 2019
-
Wriggle Around the World, 9 March 2019
-
The Otherworld, 8 March 2019
-
The Stevenson Experience: Takes One To Know One, 7 March 2019
-
Baby Got Back: Size Queens, 5 March 2019
-
Laurie Black: Space Cadette, 5 March 2019
-
Idris Stanton - WHAM GLAM CIRCUS MAN!, 5 March 2019
-
Social Staples, 5 March 2019
-
You and I, 5 March 2019
-
Chris Henry : Around the World in 80 Dates, 5 March 2019
-
Comedians Against Humanity, hosted by Yianni Agisilaou, 5 March 2019
-
Kathy Lette's Big Night Out, 5 March 2019
-
Silence of the Labia, 5 March 2019
-
Thomas Green: BOOM, 5 March 2019
-
RanDom, 5 March 2019
-
Don't Do it, Don't do it, Do it!, 5 March 2019
-
The HandleBards: Twelfth Night, 5 March 2019
-
Casting Off, 5 March 2019
-
Wish: Bullying No Way!, 3 March 2019
-
Help! I Think I Might Be Fabulous, 2 March 2019
-
Boo Dwyer: Ginvincible, 2 March 2019
-
The Redhead Cabaret: Carrot Tops (+ bottoms), 1 March 2019
-
Fuego Carnal, 1 March 2019
-
Hand in Hand, 1 March 2019
-
Under the Covers Volume 3: Unplugged, 1 March 2019
-
Dolly Di*mond's Bl*nkety Bl*nks, 26 February 2019
-
Hans Like German, 26 February 2019
-
He's Every Woman, 26 February 2019
-
Petty B*tches, 26 February 2019
-
Woman, 26 February 2019
-
F**K MY LIFE The Show, 26 February 2019
-
Mutating Roots, 26 February 2019
-
Totally Plucked, 26 February 2019
-
Dusty Rich: The Lying King, 26 February 2019
-
Jon Bennett: How I Learned to Hug, 26 February 2019
-
Frolic and Follies, 23 February 2019
-
Standup - SMACKDOWN, 23 February 2019
-
[Late Night] Panel Show, 22 February 2019
-
Leather Lungs: Son of a Preacher, 19 February 2019
-
Matt Tarrant: MORE Unsolved, 19 February 2019
-
Burlesque Idol, 16 February 2019
-
BALLOONATICS 2: Get Pumped, 16 February 2019
-
Best Of Kids Fringe, 16 February 2019
-
Big Tops & Tiny Tots Circus Show, 16 February 2019
-
Dinosaur Time Machine, 16 February 2019
-
Escape From Trash Mountain, 16 February 2019
-
FunnyHappyStuff presents; Stringy Thingy, 16 February 2019
-
Game On 2.0, 16 February 2019
-
Grumpy Pants, 16 February 2019
-
Le Petit Circus, 16 February 2019
-
Mickster's Magic Gadgets, 16 February 2019
-
Mythic Mermaids, 16 February 2019
-
Science Magic, 16 February 2019
-
The Alphabet of Awesome Science, 16 February 2019
-
This Show is NOT Rubbish!, 16 February 2019
-
The Circus Firemen, 16 February 2019
-
Act Natural, 16 February 2019
-
Enchantments, 16 February 2019
-
Absurdly Yours/ The Doorway Cabaret, 15 February 2019
-
After Hours Cabaret Club, 15 February 2019
-
Bernie Deiter's Little Death Club, 15 February 2019
-
Bubble Show fo Adults Only, 15 February 2019
-
Cazeleon: The Movies in My Mind, 15 February 2019
-
Cut-throat Cabaret, 15 February 2019
-
Fortified (Starring Amity Dry), 15 February 2019
-
Fringe Wives Club: Glittergrass, 15 February 2019
-
Serpent Dancer & The She Devils, 15 February 2019
-
Shake It, 15 February 2019
-
Tash York: Badass, 15 February 2019
-
Tropical Heat, 15 February 2019
-
Two Brunettes And A Gay - God Save The Queens!, 15 February 2019
-
360 Allstars, 15 February 2019
-
By a Thread, 15 February 2019
-
Chasing Smoke, 15 February 2019
-
Circus Abyssinia: Ethiopian Dreams, 15 February 2019
-
Circus'Cision, 15 February 2019
-
Dirty Tattooed Circus Bastards, 15 February 2019
-
Finale, 15 February 2019
-
Pss Pss, 15 February 2019
-
Railed, 15 February 2019
-
Retox, 15 February 2019
-
Dusty Rich is Hosting the Greatest Showcase Show at Adelaide Fringe (at 6:10pm in Piglet) in 2019!, 15 February 2019
-
George Glass Proves The Existence of God, 15 February 2019
-
Jason Pestell: Kmart is Life, 15 February 2019
-
Michael Shafar: 50/50, 15 February 2019
-
Mickey D: Can Do, 15 February 2019
-
Nikki Osborne - Bad Barbie, 15 February 2019
-
Phatcave - Late Night Stand Up, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Bowden: The Epicurean Shark, 15 February 2019
-
Shit-Faced Shakespeare: A Midsummer Night's Dream, 15 February 2019
-
Thrones! The Musical Parody, 15 February 2019
-
Bent Bollywood, 15 February 2019
-
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation, 15 February 2019
-
HYPNOSIS [Live], 15 February 2019
-
Robbie Kay - Conjure Your Beleif, 15 February 2019
-
Schrodinger's Wizard, 15 February 2019
-
Naked Truth, 15 February 2019
-
socially [un]acceptable, 15 February 2019
-
Rouge, 15 February 2019
-
Rebel, 15 February 2019
-
Last King of Vaudeville, 6 March 2018
-
I Like Me, 17 February 2017
-
Eleanor's Story, February 2015
-
The Maze, 8 March 2019
-
Her Majesty's Secret Circus Show, 15 February 2019
-
Trainspotting, 17 February 2017
-
Adelaide Fringe 2013, 15 February 2013
-
En Route, 28 February 2010
-
Norm and Ahmed, February 2010
-
Over The Hill, 2007
-
Empire, 25 February 2006
-
Cake, 2006
-
Trapped, 2006
-
A Conversation, 2006
-
52 Pick Up, 2006
-
Anatomy of A Discourse, 2006
-
Circus Ole, 2006
-
Dave Hughes Hughesy Rides Again, 2006
-
Die Roten Punkte, 2006
-
Donny - The Rock Opera, 2006
-
Eddie Perfect: Drink Pepsi Bitch, 2006
-
Lano and Woodly - Goodbye, 2006
-
Looming the Memory, 2006
-
My Family Is Strange, 2006
-
Rush!, February 2004
-
Your City is Ugly Tour, 12 March 2002
-
Air Walk Flunkies Soak it Up, 22 February 2002
-
Smoke-O, 22 February 2002
-
Hidden, February 2002
-
Mr Ionesco and the Balo Rhinoceros, 2000
-
No Moon Yet, 2000
-
Stepping Forward, Dance of the Forest and Secret of Love, 2000
-
The Rainbow Serpent is Colourblind, 2000
-
Comedians in the Mist, 1998
-
Compresso Elastico, 1998
-
E(s)sential, 1998
-
Endangered Species, 1998
-
Erth, 1998
-
Hong Kong Fooey, 1998
-
I'm Mad (With Power), 1998
-
In the Belly of the Whale, 1998
-
Missing Kissinger, 1998
-
Pink Bits, 1998
-
Shementempo, 1998
-
Superfluous Man, 1998
-
The Eros of Love and Destruction, 1996
-
A Cappella from the Classics to Cold Chisel, 1992
-
Binding Thyme , 1992
-
BUS - A Moving Experiance, 1992
-
Murder on the Port Express, 1992
-
Talking with Tim, 1992
-
Christine Hutchinson in "Fluff 'n' stuff", 1990
-
Double Vision, 1990
-
Grego, 1990
-
Images of the Heart, 1990
-
Ken Ellis Comedy Solo, 1990
-
Outlet Dance, 1990
-
Sod'em and Tomorrow, 1990
-
There was an Englishman, an Irishman and an Australian, 1990
-
Painted Dance, 10 March 1988
-
The Hills Travelling Circus, 4 March 1988
-
Under Milkwood/Tissues, 29 February 1988
-
And Sensible Shoes, 1986
-
Essendon Police Women's Band, 1986
-
From Berlin to Broadway, 1986
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Etcetera, 1986
-
Ken Ellis Comedy Solo, 1986
-
No Idea, 1986
-
Re-Entr, 1986
-
The Peace Train, 1986
-
Vincent, 1986
-
Pluto in Paris Tour the Festival, 1984
-
Running Around The Stage Like a Lunatic, 1984
-
The Hobbit, 1984
-
The Lord of the Rings, 1984
-
The Really Interesting Gypsies Riff Raffle Living Newspaper, 1984
-
Worlds Apart?, 1984
-
Chrome, 1982
-
In The Public Service They Used To Call Me The March Hare, 1982
-
Playback Theatre Performance, 1982
-
The Dime Messiah, 1982
-
The Parliamentry Men, 1982
-
Magic Nouveau, 21 January 1981
-
Art Attack / Public Space, 1980
-
"... And The Leopard Looked Like Me", 1980
-
Chrome, 1980
-
Farmer Giles of Ham, 1980
-
Mountebank, 1980
-
The Clown without a Circus, 1980
-
The Raree Clowns, 1980
-
Modern Dance Ensemble, 5 March 1978
-
The Hurdy Gurdy Hatch Patch Show, 1978
-
Cheesecake and Eternity, 1976
-
The Great Erasmus Road Show, 1976
-
The Way of the Cross, 1976
-
Dreams, Deaths and Entrances, 1974
-
Melt the Wax Slowly, 1974
-
Mission and Urban Identity, 1974
-
Evening of Chekhov, 1972
-
Dramatic persona cameos and music hall turns , 1970
-
The Golden Vanity, 22 March 1968
-
A Reading of the Love Letters of Heloise and Abelard, 1968
-
Chanticleer and the Fox, 1968
-
She's No Lady, 1968
-
Moulin Rouge, 1964
-
Circle of Wife, 12 March 2019
-
Luke Heggie: Your Wrong, 12 March 2019
-
Nick Skeer in "SKEEZUS", 12 March 2019
-
Rose Callaghan "12 Rules for Life", 12 March 2019
-
Tom Cashman - XYZ, 12 March 2019
-
Hot Sauce Burlesque: Rock Your Stocks Off, 5 March 2019
-
Cam Knight: Get Rich or Die Crying, 5 March 2019
-
Emma Hogan & Gene Louis: Lady and the Scamp, 5 March 2019
-
Jacob Jackman: Needs Work, 5 March 2019
-
Jon Brooks: The Evil Dad, 5 March 2019
-
Lewis Granham: You Can't Always Get What You Want, 5 March 2019
-
Neel Kolhatkar: Live, 5 March 2019
-
Class Clowns Adelaide Heat/SA State Final, 2 March 2019
-
Why John Howard REALLY sucked, 28 February 2019
-
Adelaide Comedy Podcast Live, 26 February 2019
-
Adelaide Comedy's Next Generation 2019, 26 February 2019
-
Michael Hing: Lies I've Told My Therapist And Other Professionals, 26 February 2019
-
Rowan Thambar - 23 and disappointed., 26 February 2019
-
Justin Hamilton: The Ballad of John Tilt, 23 February 2019
-
Alex Ward: No Flirting, 19 February 2019
-
Boys, 19 February 2019
-
James Donald Forbes McCann: Devil's Advocate, 19 February 2019
-
Zach Watson - The Zachelor, 19 February 2019
-
Amos Gill: Almost Famos, 15 February 2019
-
Cameron James: Strawberry Blonde, 15 February 2019
-
Dave Callan In: A Little More Action, 15 February 2019
-
Leigh Qurban: Not Enough Chill Leigh , 15 February 2019
-
Pat McCaffrie: Politics and Polar Bears (There Will Be No Polar Bears), 15 February 2019
-
Rhino Room Late Show, 15 February 2019
-
Werewolves, 15 February 2019
-
Netflix and Gill, 1 March 2016
-
Guy Alone, 1 March 2016
-
Splitsecondism, 23 February 2016
-
Jeff Green in Dis-content, 5 March 2013
-
Titty Bar HaHa, 5 March 2013
-
Chitty Chatty Bullshit, 5 March 2013
-
Shaking Hands with Danger, 5 March 2013
-
Girl Going to Hell, 5 March 2013
-
Mark Trenwith After Dark, 5 March 2013
-
Tommy Dassalo - Spread, 5 March 2013
-
Michael Bowley - One Man Island, 5 March 2013
-
Jacques Barrett is The Contrarian, 5 March 2013
-
Nunopoly, 5 March 2013
-
Jason Pestell - Let's Go, 5 March 2013
-
The Other Brother, 5 March 2013
-
Dave O'Neil - 33 Things I Should Have Said No To, 26 February 2013
-
Burlesque Beauties in Next to Nothing, 17 February 2013
-
Tom Ballard - My Ego is Better Than Your Ego, 15 February 2013
-
Greg Fleet in The Boy Who Cried Sober, 14 February 2013
-
Dave Callan - A Little Less Conversation, 14 February 2013
-
Celia Pacqoula - Delayed, 14 February 2013
-
Gordon Southern - The Kerfuffle, 14 February 2013
-
The Drama Captain, 14 February 2013
-
Fabien Clark's The Lizard King with Real Reptiles, 14 February 2013
-
Chewing the Phat, 14 February 2013
-
Dave Campbell - Bipolar Bear, 14 February 2013
-
Amos Gill - You've Changed, 14 February 2013
-
It's Me Dayne, 14 February 2013
-
Adelaide Comedy's Next Generation, 14 February 2013
-
Rhino Room's Late Show, 14 February 2013
-
Their Greatest Tricks - Frehd Astarr and Tim Eee Presley, 20 February 2010
-
Cinder-effin-rella, 11 March 2008
-
A Fistful Of Rainbows, 4 March 2008
-
Humans Anonymous, 4 March 2008
-
Josh Earl is a Librarian, 4 March 2008
-
Moosecow, 4 March 2008
-
Elbowskin's Too Hard Basket, 4 March 2008
-
Tommy Dean, 4 March 2008
-
Ready Steady Clown, 23 February 2008
-
Best Of Adelaide Comedy, 22 February 2008
-
Yeah Yeah Yeah Yeah, 22 February 2008
-
Mickey D - Excesss, 22 February 2008
-
Simon Palomares, 22 February 2008
-
Wistful Thinking, 22 February 2008
-
Dumb Things, 22 February 2008
-
Late Nite Comedy, 22 February 2008
-
Peter Berner, 22 February 2008
-
How to Rig an Election, 22 February 2008
-
Best of Adelaide Comedy, 2006
-
Betterman, 2006
-
Craig Egan "Make Some Noise", 2006
-
Justin Hamilton: Smash!, 2006
-
Late Nite Comedy, 2006
-
Lehmo - Christmas in Baghdad, 2006
-
Michael Chamberlin and The Ten Commandments, 2006
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, 2 March 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, 19 February 2004
-
Lehmo and Dave's Guide to Health and Happiness, 5 March 2002
-
Myth World 2002, 27 February 2002
-
The Whore Whisperer-Confessions of a Madam, 22 February 2002
-
Father Can You Spare A Dime?, 20 February 2002
-
Mickey D has the Eye of Ch'I, 20 February 2002
-
A Mother Knows, 2000
-
Dave Williams Saves the Planet, 2000
-
Echo, 2000
-
Brothers, 14 March 2022
-
Safety Nets, 7 March 2022
-
In it for the Money, 1 March 2022
-
Hard to Reach Places, 28 February 2022
-
Medea and Jason, 21 February 2022
-
The Handmodel's Tale, 21 February 2022
-
Hopes and Dreams, 21 February 2022
-
The Ides of March, 15 March 2021
-
Once Were Clueless, 15 March 2021
-
Grief Lightning: A Satire in 78 Slides, 8 March 2021
-
After the Afterglow, 8 March 2021
-
Dinner for One, 1 March 2021
-
The DOs and DON'Ts of DOING It, 22 February 2021
-
The Ides of March, 9 March 2020
-
Renfield: In the Shadow of the Vampire, 5 March 2020
-
Gratiano, 4 March 2020
-
The Ballad of Mulan, 3 March 2020
-
Moby Dick, 2 March 2020
-
The Punter's Siren, 2 March 2020
-
The Will To Be, 24 February 2020
-
Train Lord, 17 February 2020
-
An Evening with the Vegetarian Librarian, 17 February 2020
-
A Butterfly Effect, 17 February 2020
-
The Forgettory, 23 October 2019
-
Septem, 11 March 2019
-
Peter James: Word Person, 11 March 2019
-
Sir David and his Animals, 9 March 2019
-
Soft Butch Show Queen, 4 March 2019
-
Cockroach, 4 March 2019
-
The Measure of a Man, 26 February 2019
-
The Forgettory, 18 February 2019
-
The Professor, 18 February 2019
-
Fascinations, 14 July 2018
-
41 Seconds, 14 March 2018
-
The Naked Painters, 12 March 2018
-
Apartment of the Feign, 5 March 2018
-
Giantology, 5 March 2018
-
The Best Corn Chip in the Universe, 26 February 2018
-
Gratiano, 23 February 2018
-
The Empress and Me, 22 February 2018
-
Loves Me, Loves Me Not, 19 February 2018
-
The Unknown Soldier, 19 February 2018
-
The Bridge, 19 February 2018
-
Matrophobia!, 13 March 2017
-
Humpty Dumpty Daddy, 13 March 2017
-
Anteworld, 13 March 2017
-
Concrete, 6 March 2017
-
The Baby Farmer, 3 March 2017
-
Ophelia's Shadow, 28 February 2017
-
Three Blind Mice, 27 February 2017
-
Trade, 27 February 2017
-
Paradise, 20 February 2017
-
Can't Be Tamed, 20 February 2017
-
Smoking With Grandma, 13 February 2017
-
Pinhead #1, 12 March 2016
-
Eddie Morrison - Maximum Breakdown, 8 March 2016
-
Lucidity, 7 March 2016
-
The Sentient Arrow, 1 March 2016
-
Chase the Feeling, 22 February 2016
-
Not a Very Good Story, 22 February 2016
-
Lifeboat, 15 February 2016
-
The Immigration Lottery, 15 February 2016
-
The Bookbinder, 12 February 2016
-
I Liked You Better Online, 10 March 2015
-
The Home Front, 9 March 2015
-
Spring Alibi, 5 March 2015
-
Aardvark, 3 March 2015
-
Days of Our Beautiful Years, 2 March 2015
-
A Bee's Dick Away, 23 February 2015
-
Big Enough and Ugly Enough, 23 February 2015
-
River, 23 February 2015
-
Tom and Robbie Be Funny, 18 February 2015
-
Handle It, 16 February 2015
-
Welcome to My World, 12 March 2014
-
A Case Study, 10 March 2014
-
Impact, 6 March 2014
-
Amalgamy, 3 March 2014
-
Small Talk, 3 March 2014
-
Uncloaked, 24 February 2014
-
Cock.Block.Revenge, 24 February 2014
-
Explosive Prose from the Gentle Darkside, 23 February 2014
-
Third Reich Mommie, 18 February 2014
-
The Wife Of Brian, 5 March 2013
-
I Am My Own Wife, 19 February 2013
-
We Repeat Ourselves, 22 February 1990
-
Love Play / Spider Rabbit, 1990
-
Pollyanna Piranha Baffles the Split Nobodies on Workers' Compensation From Pluto, 1990
-
Aboriginal Performance Nights, 24 March 1988
-
The Pains of Sleep, 21 March 1988
-
The Golden Oldies, 21 March 1988
-
Kudos Kabaret, 21 March 1988
-
The Wonderful Lyrical World of Peachy Bruno, 15 March 1988
-
Decibels, 15 March 1988
-
Bearing the Corpse, 14 March 1988
-
Glynn with a Why, 14 March 1988
-
Women's Performance Night, 14 March 1988
-
Second Lady USA, 13 March 1988
-
Splatto Family Circus, 10 March 1988
-
Guarding the Perimeter, 8 March 1988
-
Kidneys go to Hollywood, 7 March 1988
-
When You Wish, 7 March 1988
-
The Tale of a Tiger, 7 March 1988
-
Flat White and Found Objects, 7 March 1988
-
I Leonardo, 6 March 1988
-
Golden Holdens Live, 28 February 1988
-
Stepping Out( Windform / Myself My Stranger ), 28 February 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, 27 February 1988
-
Threeplay, 27 February 1988
-
Lenin Limbo - Wuthering Heights, 27 February 1988
-
He Gave Me His Heart for One Minute , 27 February 1988
-
Zim Zoom Show, 27 February 1988
-
Thin Silk / Bad Habits, 27 February 1988
-
Susumu's Story, 22 February 1986
-
The Country of the Blind, 20 February 1986
-
Accidents and Balance, 1986
-
Bruce Cuts off his hand again, 1986
-
Dress For Success, 1986
-
Duncan and the Dinosoars?, 1986
-
Even Orchestra, 1986
-
Faking It, 1986
-
Fat City Circus, 1986
-
Helen Keller: The musical, 1986
-
Fifi L'Amour and David de Most, 1986
-
Fistful of Merkins, 1986
-
In Sydney There is a Warehouse, 1986
-
Instant Asia, A rock Kabuki, 1986
-
Lest We Forget, 1986
-
Let the Blood Run Free, 1986
-
Look what the cat dragged in, 1986
-
Macbeth, 1986
-
Mr P.P. at Home, 1986
-
Promises, Promises, 1986
-
Reg and Shell on the Immaculate Virgin Tour, 1986
-
Short Trousers, 1986
-
Sing the One about the Horse, 1986
-
Stir It Up, 1986
-
That Obscure Fallen Angel Tattoo, 1986
-
The Cabbage Brothers, 1986
-
The Red Megaphone, 1986
-
The Rhythm Collective in Trance, 1986
-
Weighing It Up, 1986
-
Windows, 1986
-
Deadly Funny, 10 March 2008
-
Cal Wilson: Lively!, 4 March 2008
-
Trying Is Good, 4 March 2008
-
Mark Watson, 26 February 2008
-
Jeff Green, 22 February 2008
-
Paralysed By Choice, 22 February 2008
-
Out Of Order, 22 February 2008
-
Tom-A-Thon, 22 February 2008
-
It's David O'Doherty Time, 22 February 2008
-
Levelland: A Play by Rich Hall, 2006
-
Akmal Live, 2006
-
Daniel Kitson, 2006
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, 2006
-
Greg Fleet - Word Up, 2006
-
Maria Bamford, 2006
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, 9 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, 4 March 2004
-
Lee Mack, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, 24 February 2004
-
GUD, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, 20 February 2004
-
Slackers Playtime : Ross Noble, 11 March 2002
-
Happy Feet, 7 March 2002
-
Rod Quantock-Scum Nation, 26 February 2002
-
Perfect, 26 February 2002
-
Adam Hills: Go You Big Red Fire Engine, 21 February 2002
-
Adam Spencer : Numb and Number, 21 February 2002
-
Greg Fleet - I Wish You Were Dad, 21 February 2002
-
Jeff Green, 21 February 2002
-
Rich Hall is Otis Lee Crenshaw, 21 February 2002
-
Adam Hills - Goody Two Shoes, 2000
-
Adam Hills - My own little world, 2000
-
Damien Callinan in Speech Night, 2000
-
Dave Hughes is Bone Idle, 2000
-
Dave O'Neil Unfit for Life, 2000
-
Hung Le in Noodle Frontity, 2000
-
Greg Fleet & Alan Brough - Interrogation, 2000
-
North Darling in North Alone, 2000
-
Peter Helliar - This much is true, 2000
-
Rachel Berger - Moist, 2000
-
Rich Hall aka Otis Lee Crenshaw, 2000
-
Rod Quantock - Utopia, 2000
-
Ross Noble, 2000
-
Rove McManus - Live as, 2000
-
Stewart Lee, 2000
-
Tripod, 2000
-
Wil Anderson - Terra Wilius: A History of Australia, 2000
-
Adam Hills: Stand Up and Deliver, 1998
-
Greg Fleet's Underwater World, 1998
-
It's Hot Inside the Bear Suit, 1998
-
Lucy Fell From Heaven, 1998
-
Rich Hall, 1998
-
Ron Quantock Live, 1998
-
I Am the Wilrus, 1998
-
Discharged! A Nursing Cabaret, 14 March 2019
-
A Tim Burton Tribute: Once Upon a Teaser, 8 March 2019
-
Club Justice: The Brave and The Brazen, 8 March 2019
-
Singin' in the Pain: A Disability and Chronic Illness Cabaret, 7 March 2019
-
Connected - The Rock Musical, 7 March 2019
-
A Burlesque Revue: Deco Dolls, 1 March 2019
-
Recuerdos, 1 March 2019
-
Burlesque-o-rama, 22 February 2019
-
Club Gotham: Villains of Vaudeville, 22 February 2019
-
Doubt: A Parable, 21 February 2019
-
Zooma Zooma, 20 February 2019
-
Cosmo The Clown Comedy Magic Show, 16 February 2019
-
Ida y Vuelta (There and Back), 16 February 2019
-
The Musical of Musicals (The Musical!), 15 February 2013
-
Violet Rapscallion - A Stray Cabaret, 20 February 2010
-
Mujahid Ahmed's On African Time, 2009
-
Global Comedy Allstars, 8 March 2008
-
Bollywood Dance Club, 8 March 2008
-
Coming Soon ... The End!, 6 March 2008
-
1001 Nights, 2006
-
Beauty and the Beast, 2006
-
Dances of India, 2006
-
Joe in Winter, 2006
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), 28 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, 26 February 2004
-
Dances of India, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti- The Woman in the Dunes, 23 February 2002
-
J-Boys in Samurai Male Revue, 23 February 2002
-
Medea (Company East), 23 February 2002
-
An Alien Adventure, 2000
-
Ex-squeez-me starring Patsy Decline and Accordian To You, 2000
-
Fulcrum, 2000
-
Over the Moon, 2000
-
Seaching for Solace, 2000
-
Song for a Siren, 2000
-
The Exhibitionists, 2000
-
This is a War Zone, Baby - Improvise!, 2000
-
Geese and the Psych Ward By a Fit of Pique, 1998
-
Red by Redfish Theatre, 1998
-
...ish, 1998
-
Cloudburst, 28 February 1996
-
Malestrom By 'Swack', 28 February 1996
-
Earl Okin: Mango and other Delights, 7 March 1994
-
The Three Terrors, 1 March 1994
-
Aboriginal and Island Dancing, 28 February 1994
-
Cinderella - The Untold Story, 16 March 2019
-
Scientology The Musical, 13 March 2019
-
SPIRIT, 8 March 2019
-
Boss Squad, 6 March 2019
-
Goddess on a Highway, 6 March 2019
-
The Long Pigs, 6 March 2019
-
The Disney Diaries: A Comic Princess Tribute, 5 March 2019
-
& I'll Cry If I Want To, 27 February 2019
-
Yuck Circus, 27 February 2019
-
Lovefool, 24 February 2019
-
Eleanor's Story: American Girl In Hitler's Germany, 23 February 2019
-
Eleanor's Story: Home Is The Stranger, 22 February 2019
-
Big Lez, 21 February 2019
-
HERO GIRL : Raising a Revolutionary!, 20 February 2019
-
15th Theatresports(TM) Clash of the Titans, 17 February 2019
-
Back Left, 16 February 2019
-
Choir Boys, 16 February 2019
-
Ignition Point, 16 February 2019
-
DNA, 15 February 2019
-
Hallowed Ground: Women Doctors in War, 15 February 2019
-
Abbott! The Musical, 24 February 2016
-
The Book of Loco, 21 February 2013
-
Belonging, 27 February 2009
-
Of The Future, 12 March 2008
-
21st Century Clash Of The Theatre Titans, 25 February 2008
-
Live & Deadly, 22 February 2008
-
Crossing Paths, 2006
-
Quinkan, 9 March 2004
-
Ilma, 7 March 2004
-
Inma Wiru, 21 February 2004
-
Love Land and Money, 20 February 2002
-
Anais Nin, One of Her Lives, 1998
-
Beau Geste - La Danse a ma Facon, 1998
-
Catskin, 1998
-
Charity, 1998
-
Man Friday, 1998
-
Decline and Fall, 1 March 1996
-
Thyla-Scenes: Marching for Marco / The Mauve Sheep, 23 February 1996
-
Stay Black and Die, 23 February 1996
-
Careful!, 23 February 1996
-
Debts, 9 March 1992
-
Hen's Teeth, 29 February 1992
-
Die Verwandlung (Metamorphosis), 21 February 1992
-
Conversations with a Man One Despises, 1992
-
Poets, Lunatics and Dreamers, 1992
-
The Big Blue Planet Earth Show, 1992
-
The Book of Life, 1992
-
Up the Ladder, 1990
-
That Boy, 16 February 2021
-
Undertow, 12 March 2019
-
The Promise, 8 March 2019
-
Bin Laden: The One Man Show, 5 March 2019
-
Grounded, 5 March 2019
-
The Boy, George, 5 March 2019
-
Isolate & Izolál, 2 March 2019
-
Which-craft?, 26 February 2019
-
Peter Goers in 'Look Ma, No Hans!', 23 February 2019
-
Eurydice, 17 February 2019
-
Damian Callinan: The Merger, 16 February 2019
-
Blackrock, 16 February 2019
-
Games by Henry Naylor, 16 February 2019
-
Orpheus, 16 February 2019
-
The Archive of Educated Hearts, 16 February 2019
-
"Here, Elsewhere" An Interactive Art Installation, 15 February 2019
-
Build a Rocket, 15 February 2019
-
Extinguished Things, 15 February 2019
-
Table for Two?, 15 February 2019
-
Viva Hypnosis, 16 February 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, 29 February 2016
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, 16 February 2015
-
Kinski and I, 13 February 2015
-
Blood at the Root, 11 February 2015
-
The Magic Hat, 26 February 2011
-
La Turista, 19 February 2011
-
You're Not Like the Other Girls Chrissy, 16 February 2011
-
The Removalists, 10 March 2010
-
Rhinoceros, 10 March 2010
-
King Lear, 16 February 2010
-
Hoons, 14 March 2008
-
The Good Thief, 4 March 2008
-
Prospero's Island, 4 March 2008
-
The Weather Girl, 1 March 2008
-
Mile High, 23 February 2008
-
Playing Burton, 22 February 2008
-
Milton! Let thy Song Soar, 2006
-
Angry Young Man, 2006
-
Best of the Fest Live, 2006
-
Bizzurk, 2006
-
Hoot in a Boot, 2006
-
Landed, 2006
-
Death and the Maiden, 8 March 2004
-
Ghosts, 29 February 2004
-
Pluck , 20 February 2004
-
Hugh Hughes presents Shôn Dale-Jones in THE LADDER, 12 March 2019
-
Hugh Hughes presents Shôn Dale-Jones in ME & ROBIN HOOD, 5 March 2019
-
The Lipsinkers, 28 February 2019
-
Hugh Hughes presents Shôn Dale-Jones in THE DUKE, 26 February 2019
-
Jelly or Jam, 16 February 2019
-
Bourgeois and Maurice, 15 February 2019
-
Particle B, 15 February 2019
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, 28 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, 21 February 2004
-
Romeo Hall and Juliet Oates, 7 March 2002
-
52 Pick Up, 28 February 2002
-
Yarnin'Up, 23 February 2002
-
Testaclese and Ye Sack of Rome, 23 February 2002
-
Strindberg in Paris, 22 February 2002
-
Dr Faustus and Shakespeare Presentation, 2000
-
Lysistratas Decorporating, 2000
-
Stone Thorned Roses, 2000
-
Vladimir's Carrot, 11 March 1992
-
Come Back for Light Refreshments After the Service, 21 February 1992
-
Diary of a Madman - Now a Musical Fantasy, 1990
-
Exploding Sacred Cows, 1990
-
The Sneeze, 1990
-
Molly Bloom, 27 February 1988
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's a Crepe on the Door, 1986
-
Legal A.I.D.S., 1984
-
Les, 1984
-
Piaf, 1984
-
The Ruling Class, 16 March 1982
-
Cheap Mucky Trash, 6 March 1982
-
Fringe Dwellers, 1982
-
Mimact, 24 March 1980
-
Songs Of Innocence And Experience, 8 March 1980
-
What's Mime Is Yours, 8 March 1980
-
You're Mine Alice, 27 February 1978
-
There were Giants in Those Days, 24 February 1978
-
Shag, 24 March 1976
-
Scapino, 24 March 1976
-
Knots, 6 March 1976
-
Stairway To The Stars, 6 March 1976
-
Snookered, 13 March 1974
-
Seven short plays, 1974
-
John Moloney, 2000
-
Night Just Before the Forest, 2000
-
Standoffish, 2000
-
Hell, 1998
-
Kama Sutra - Book of Love, 1998
-
King of Fools and Jump Ralph Jump!, 1998
-
The Tryst, 11 March 1996
-
The Tribulation of Abacus Christie, 1 March 1996
-
Celibate or Bust / The World Tour, 23 February 1996
-
Hoaxes and Jokeses, 8 March 1994
-
God's Cowboys, 7 March 1994
-
The Emperor of the Ghetto, 7 March 1994
-
A Property of the Clan, 1 March 1994
-
Shrieking Violet and Her Olive Branches, 28 February 1994
-
Dead Set, 28 February 1994
-
Three New Works: Elegy, 25 February 1994
-
Three New Works: Fantasy on Night, 25 February 1994
-
Dancing the Gay Fandango, 19 February 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, 19 February 1994
-
Rough as a Cow's Tongue, 17 March 1992
-
Empty Pockets, 12 March 1992
-
Peer Gynt, 2 March 1992
-
Maralji, 22 February 1992
-
A Great Big Soap Opera, 22 February 1992
-
Go On - Punch me in the Stomach (Go On), 22 February 1992
-
Biding Thyme, 22 February 1992
-
A Brief Mystery, 1992
-
Breakfast, 1992
-
Dig, 1992
-
Women Alone, 12 March 1990
-
No Right Angles in Paradise, 12 March 1990
-
The Memory Room v.2, 12 March 1990
-
Bluebeard in the House of Lady Purple, 1990
-
Dog Paddling, 1990
-
Found Objects, 1990
-
Handspan Women Alone, 1990
-
Obsession, 1990
-
Quartet, 1990
-
The Funeral Suit, 1990
-
The Twits, 1990
-
Traditional Dance, 1990
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, 4 October 1985
-
Peter Allen Live in Inverted Commas, 12 March 2019
-
Daniel Connell: Piece of Piss, 12 March 2019
-
Gameshow of Thrones, 12 March 2019
-
Isabella Valette: How Far I'll Go, 12 March 2019
-
Mick Neven: Charm Offensive, 12 March 2019
-
Rhys Nicholson - Nice People Nice Things Nice Situations, 12 March 2019
-
The Man In The Mail, 5 March 2019
-
Bent Out of Shape, 5 March 2019
-
Dark Whisky Presents: Some Gods Ride Mice Twice, 5 March 2019
-
Liam Withnail: Homeboy, 5 March 2019
-
So Aussie, It's Irish!, 5 March 2019
-
PitchFork: ASQ + Post Dining, 5 March 2019
-
FLAWED____like a b_y, 5 March 2019
-
Becky Lucas - ‘Um, support me?!', 2 March 2019
-
Demi Lardner: Ditch Witch 800, 2 March 2019
-
Super Woman Money Program, 2 March 2019
-
Lords of Strut: Release the Freak, 27 February 2019
-
Sinsational: Rita and Mae, 26 February 2019
-
Best In Comedy Chat and Stand-Up, 26 February 2019
-
Jacob Lingard: The Worrier King, 26 February 2019
-
MJ Wong: In the Wong Family, 26 February 2019
-
Shayne Hunter: The Cognitive Dissident, 26 February 2019
-
Ting and Erin's Awesome Comedy Show, 26 February 2019
-
The Showmen: LIVE!, 26 February 2019
-
Anya Anastasia: The Show, 23 February 2019
-
Big Girls Donut Cry, 19 February 2019
-
Nick Cody: Old Mate, 19 February 2019
-
Exquisite (An Evening with Mama Alto), 15 February 2019
-
Gorelesque, 15 February 2019
-
David Woodhead: Thank Me Later, 15 February 2019
-
Dreamgun: Film Reads, 15 February 2019
-
Jack Gramenz: Best Newcomer, 15 February 2019
-
Ladylike: A Modern Guide to Etiquette, 15 February 2019
-
Nick Capper: Pig In The City, 15 February 2019
-
Charlie Caper - Robotricks, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin Kopfstein International Man of Mystery and Mischief, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Conquers Troy, 15 February 2019
-
Exposing Edith, 13 March 2017
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, 25 February 2017
-
Blanc de Blanc, 17 February 2017
-
Won't Ever Not Stop Giving Up, 27 February 2016
-
Viva Hans Vegas, 16 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, 13 February 2016
-
Velvet, 12 February 2016
-
Jaded Vanities, 12 February 2016
-
Hans Like a German, 3 March 2014
-
One Man Show, 28 February 2014
-
Glory Box!, 24 February 2014
-
Sammy J & Randy's Difficult First Album Tour, 18 February 2014
-
The Vaudevillians, 14 February 2014
-
La Soiree, 13 March 2013
-
The Wau Wau Sisters are Naked as the Day They Were Born Again!, 12 March 2013
-
Spontaneous Broadway, 9 March 2013
-
The Taylor Lecture, 9 March 2013
-
Dragorama, 7 March 2013
-
Candice McQueen: Nasty!, 6 March 2013
-
So You Want to Be Famous?, 2 March 2013
-
Hot Chillie Box Office, 26 February 2013
-
Women of Letters, 24 February 2013
-
Boganville, 21 February 2013
-
Tom Thum, 19 February 2013
-
Limbo, 15 February 2013
-
Le Gateau Chocolat, 15 February 2013
-
Hot Dub Time Machine, 15 February 2013
-
La Clique, 25 February 2010
-
Fiona O'Loughlin: On a Wing and a Prayer, February 2010
-
Bernadette Robinson: Calling all Angels, 2006
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, 2006
-
Jimeoin, 2006
-
La Clique... A Sideshow Burlesque, 2006
-
Bill Bailey, 19 February 2002
-
Paul Zenon, 2000
-
Scared Weird Little Guys Rock, 2000
-
Whoton!, 5 March 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, 21 February 2004
-
Wit, 6 March 2002
-
Tightrope, 6 March 2002
-
The Kabbalistic Psychoanalysis of Adam R. Tzaddik, 6 March 2002
-
Scrambled, 5 March 2002
-
The Expedition, 23 February 2002
-
The Vagina Monologues, 2000
-
The View from Golgotha, 1 March 1996
-
East, 19 February 1994
-
The Apple Cart, 20 February 1992
-
Crossing the Water/ The Serpent's Fall, 16 March 1988
-
Breaking the Mould, 15 March 1988
-
Happy Families, 7 March 1988
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, 1 March 1988
-
The Shrew and Booth, 27 February 1988
-
Totalvision, 27 February 1988
-
Great Expectations, 1982
-
Loot and Ruffian on the Stair, 1982
-
Loot, 22 March 1980
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 18 March 1980
-
The Ruffian On The Stair, 18 March 1980
-
The Double Bass, 29 February 1980
-
Cosmic Messenger, 1980
-
From the Mallee to the Musgraves, 1980
-
End to End/ Kairos and Chronos, 1980
-
Paradise Pty Ltd, 14 March 1978
-
Tomorrow - Maybe, 9 March 1978
-
Daisy Bates, 3 March 1972
-
Friends and Neighbours/The Maids/King Herod Explains, 6 March 1970
-
A Late Night Special, 1968
-
Brecht on Brecht, 9 March 1966
-
She Stoops to Conquer or The Mistakes of a Night, 7 March 1964
-
Jimeoin: Result!, 7 March 2019
-
Stephen K Amos- The Story So Far..., 1 March 2019
-
Tahir- YOU HAD ONE JOB!, 23 February 2019
-
Arj Barker: We Need To Talk, 12 February 2019
-
Organic, 12 February 2016
-
Alzheimer's the Musical: A Night to Remember, March 2012
-
Alzheimer's the Musical: A Night to Remember, 8 March 2011
-
Robbins, Stilson and Molloy, February 2010
-
Three Bags Full, February 2010
-
Gets Next To You!, 11 March 2008
-
Akmal - Live, 4 March 2008
-
Possessed, 22 February 2008
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, 22 February 2008
-
Make Dead Shits History, 22 February 2008
-
Arj Barker in Ego No Amigo, 2006
-
Britcom...edy, 2006
-
Cream of Irish, 2006
-
Cream of Irish, 20 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, 19 February 2004
-
Arj Barker, 6 March 2002
-
Late Show at the Arts, 1 March 2002
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, 21 February 2002
-
Just Muckin Round, 21 February 2002
-
Cream of Irish, 21 February 2002
-
John Astin in Edgar Allen Poe 'Once Upon a Midnight', 2000
-
The Full Catastrophe, 7 March 1996
-
Decadence, 23 February 1996
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, 14 February 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, 22 February 1994
-
The Emigrants, 1984
-
Steafel Solo, 1982
-
Out of the Question, 1972
-
Don Juan, 10 March 1992
-
The Drunken Boat, 9 March 1992
-
Leaning Into The Light, 6 March 1992
-
God, the Doctor and the Impossible Body, 23 February 1992
-
My Generation: Through the Eyes of a Sixties Child, 22 February 1992
-
Speaking of the Devil - A Captive Spirit, 22 February 1992
-
Messy, 22 February 1992
-
The Waiter Schorsch or The Truth of the Viennese Coffee House, 22 February 1992
-
Not of This Earth, 1992
-
The Waiter Scholarsch or the Truth and Glory of the Viennese Coffee House, 1992
-
A Lone Woman / Alone Women, 1990
-
Boat Equals Float, 1990
-
Desire Caught by the Tail, 1990
-
Guy Detot - Dance Discovering, 1990
-
Rhythms of Indian Dance, 1990
-
Speak These Days Rising, 1990
-
Wildfire At Midnight, 1990
-
Grace 22, 7 March 1988
-
Others, 7 March 1988
-
Contact Waza, 27 February 1988
-
Whozzat? II, 27 February 1988
-
The Jack and Jill Story, 9 March 1982
-
Journey Through Dance, 1982
-
Kaleidoscope Season, 1982
-
Mates, 1982
-
Nolan, 1982
-
Fallen Angels and Other Australian Dance Works, 24 March 1980
-
Play Dice With Demeter, 21 March 1980
-
Twenty Six Solos And Other Dances, 18 March 1980
-
Doodie, 11 March 1980
-
Shaper, 11 March 1980
-
Paz In Perspective, 7 March 1980
-
7 O'Clock Itch, 1990
-
All Bob Downe - The Man and His Muzak, 1990
-
Angry, Nude and Stupid, 1990
-
Flying High with the Bachelors from Prague, 1990
-
Mooving and Grooving, 1990
-
Stand Up at the Opera, 1990
-
Twisted Sisters, 1990
-
Zydeco Jump, 1990
-
Expresso Bongo, 21 March 1988
-
Budapest Ensemble, 21 March 1988
-
Combo Berko, 21 March 1988
-
Geoff, 21 March 1988
-
The Beckoning Gullet, 14 March 1988
-
Get Smart, 7 March 1988
-
A Great Big Bouncy Whopper of a Show, 7 March 1988
-
Los Chicos, 7 March 1988
-
Bing Hitler, 28 February 1988
-
Hot Bagels, 27 February 1988
-
Commies for Christ, 27 February 1988
-
The Doug Anthony All Stars, 1986
-
The Giddy People, 1986
-
The Greatest Story Ever Told, 1986
-
Troy Beaston's Love Explosion, 1986
-
Worry Beads and Furry Dice, 1986
-
1984 The Musical, 1984
-
D'arc Swan, 1984
-
Loose Legs 'n' Baggy Britches, 1984
-
Passion, 1984
-
Ragged remedies: A celebration of Modern Hags, 1984
-
The Castanet Club, 1984
-
Tick Where Applicable, 1984
-
Danny Bhoy: Age of Fools, 12 March 2019
-
The Adelaide Fringe Comedy Gala hosted by Kitty Flanagan, 15 February 2019
-
Jimeoin, 9 March 2017
-
American Poodle, 26 February 2011
-
Goering's Defence, 26 February 2011
-
Shylock, 20 February 2011
-
Adolf, 18 February 2011
-
It's Not My Fault, 18 February 2010
-
Puppetry of the Penis, February 2010
-
Anh Do, 13 March 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, 11 March 2008
-
The Impotent Fury Of The Privileged, 10 March 2008
-
Puppetry of the Penis, 6 March 2008
-
Under Milk Wood, 3 March 2008
-
Pluck - The Titanic Show, 1 March 2008
-
Seven, 23 February 2008
-
The Island, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, 7 March 2002
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), 6 March 2002
-
Bruiser, 21 February 2002
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, 2 March 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, 1990
-
Constant Gardener, 16 February 1988
-
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde, 21 February 1986
-
The Lion in Winter, 1984
-
The Man Who Came To Dinner, 26 February 1982
-
Pygmalion, 7 March 1980
-
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, 25 February 1978
-
One for the Pot, 9 March 1974
-
Andrew Lee and Sandeep Totlani Are Here for the Privilege, 12 March 2019
-
Battle of the Superheroes: The Great Superhero Debate, 12 March 2019
-
Nik Coppin: Shark, 9 March 2019
-
Gloria's G-Spot Game Show, 6 March 2019
-
Lucy Gransbury - Drama, 5 March 2019
-
10,000 Decisions, 5 March 2019
-
Background Lad, 5 March 2019
-
Dave Tulk - No Filter, 26 February 2019
-
Alice Springs Comedy Showcase, 26 February 2019
-
Carey Marx: Grumpy Pom, 26 February 2019
-
Christian Elderfield: Suited and Rooted, 26 February 2019
-
Geeks, Stand Up!, 26 February 2019
-
The Best Worst Kids Birthday Party!, 23 February 2019
-
Eleanor Conway Walk Of Shame 2 (Reality Bites), 23 February 2019
-
25 Years Of Stand-Up, 19 February 2019
-
Comedy World of Sports, 19 February 2019
-
Ollie Horn: Pig in Japan, 19 February 2019
-
Fart Lab 3: Following Through, 16 February 2019
-
Huggers: The Best of Adelaide Fringe Kids & Family Selection, 16 February 2019
-
More Boogers, Books and Big Bottom Burps!, 16 February 2019
-
Love is a Work in Progress with Tara Rankine, 15 February 2019
-
2 Englishmen and an Aussie, 15 February 2019
-
Aaaaaaaargh! It's The Best of Fringe Comedy From The UK!, 15 February 2019
-
Aaaaaaaargh: It's The Best of Fringe Comedy From The UK, 15 February 2019
-
Adeladies: Best of The Fringe's Funny Women, 15 February 2019
-
All Around The World: The International Comedy Show, 15 February 2019
-
Best of Adelaide Fringe: The Late Show, 15 February 2019
-
Cardinal Sins 'Court out!', 15 February 2019
-
Good Chat Comedy Club: Pretty Sure This Is Comedy?, 15 February 2019
-
Grammar Don't Matter on a SECOND Date, 15 February 2019
-
Tripod, 5 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, 2 March 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, 22 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, 21 February 2004
-
Shut Up and Love Me!, 12 March 2002
-
Judith Lucy -I'm Going to Learn How to Fly, 5 March 2002
-
Growing Up Brady, 1 March 2002
-
Hopeless Games, 26 February 2002
-
Gala 4 Kids, 24 February 2002
-
Wil Anderson: Wil by Mouth, 22 February 2002
-
Pirates of Penzance, 2000
-
Nritya Kalpa: Indian Dance Renaissance, 18 February 1994
-
Nowhere to Hide, 25 February 1988
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's Crepe on the Door, 6 March 1986
-
Cambridge University Footlights Revue, 1984
-
Maxi and Mitch, 1984
-
Australian Dance Works, 1982
-
Ripples, 1982
-
The Way Of The World, 8 March 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, 23 February 1978
-
Inma Dancers, 1978
-
Jumpers, 6 March 1976
-
Eureka Stockade, 13 March 1974
-
Seagulls Over Taperoo, 18 March 1972
-
Night on Bald Mountain, 9 March 1964
-
Old Possum's Book of Practical Cats, 1962
-
2 Strikes, 1998
-
T.B.A., 1998
-
Wounds to the Face, 29 February 1996
-
Permission to Look / Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea, 22 February 1996
-
Station 1: Body of Sin, 19 February 1994
-
The Bald Prima Donna / The Bird Bath, 21 February 1992
-
Flinders on the Fringe, 1992
-
Synge-ing in the Shed: In the Shadow of the Glen / The Tinker's Wedding / Riders to the Sea, 1990
-
My Filippina Bride/ The Map of Things, 17 March 1988
-
The Unkown Woman, 7 March 1988
-
Talking About the Weather, 29 February 1988
-
The Story of the Mahabharata, 16 February 1988
-
Smalls, 3 March 1986
-
Baal, 1986
-
Flinders Fringers, 1986
-
Izzie an Aussie, 1986
-
Love, Sex and the Single Unemployed, 1986
-
The Empire Builders, 1986
-
The Gas Bill, 1986
-
A.D., 1984
-
Greek, 1984
-
The Boy Who Ate The Crucifix and Other Morals, 1984
-
At Last, the World War Three Show, 10 March 1982
-
Animate Is Everything & Unclultured Pearls, 1982
-
Mass for Dead Dancers, 1982
-
With Strength and Delicacy, 1982
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, 10 March 1980
-
Don't Listen To Gouger, 22 February 1978
-
All Those in Favour, 1990
-
Dolphin Talk, 1990
-
Fist of Affection, 1990
-
Jaka Tarup: The Sky Maiden, 1990
-
Mercurochrome - a pre-post modern love story, 1990
-
Neil Gudsell - Uncooked!, 1990
-
Working in an Iron Lung, 1990
-
She's Got Knees, 21 March 1988
-
Woman of the Deep, 19 March 1988
-
Chahoots, 14 March 1988
-
The Lover and the Beloved, 7 March 1988
-
Blue Horses / Slave / Elektra, 7 March 1988
-
Seven Minutes in Seven Wome's Lives, 5 March 1988
-
Dog Songs, 1 March 1988
-
Changing Places, 1986
-
Corrugated Follies, 1986
-
Gold, 1986
-
Howard Slowly, 1986
-
Ironing Board Dance No. 9 and Brave New Works, 1986
-
Tall Tales from the Altered State, 1986
-
The Comedy of Sad, 1986
-
The Odyssey, 1986
-
This is the life, 1986
-
We're Not Ratbags, 1986
-
Alone with Ken Ellis, 1984
-
Echoes of Ruby Dark, 1984
-
The White Woman, 1984
-
Veiled Threads, 1984
-
Pointless, 14 February 2014
-
Swamp Juice, 14 February 2014
-
Train Wreck, 14 February 2014
-
Kaput, 28 February 2013
-
Piff the Magic Dragon in ... Jurassic Bark, 19 February 2013
-
Sammy J - Potentially, 15 February 2013
-
Tom Gleeson - Hello Bitches!, 15 February 2013
-
The Phatcave, 15 February 2013
-
Eddie Ifft - Too Soon?, 2 February 2013
-
Briefs, February 2010
-
Luck, February 2010
-
The King's New Suit, 11 March 2006
-
160 Characters, 2006
-
Funny Business, 2006
-
Lalaluna, 2006
-
Laughapoolooza, 2006
-
Leaping Loonies Crate Show, 2006
-
Mind Bending, 2006
-
Throw Down, 6 March 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, 21 February 2004
-
First Sound, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, 20 February 2004
-
Mindbender, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , 14 February 2004
-
Gerald and Clive live in 3-D, 1984
-
She Stoops to Conquer, 1984
-
Pride and Prejudice, 20 February 1982
-
Gerald And Clive Live, 1982
-
The Typists, 1982
-
Death Of A Salesman, 16 March 1980
-
Brief Encounter, 11 March 1980
-
Cowardy Custard, 7 March 1980
-
Cowardly Custard, 1980
-
The Lunch Hour, 1 March 1978
-
Thunder, 26 February 1978
-
Tonight At 8.30, 25 February 1978
-
Comedy Playhouse, 8 March 1976
-
Pride and Prejudice, 6 March 1976
-
The Marriage-Go-Round, 9 March 1974
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, 20 February 1974
-
General Who Never Smiled, 1974
-
Hansel and Gretel, 1974
-
Terribly Sorry, Darling, 1974
-
The Listeners, 1974
-
My Life With An Interval For Asperin, 1 March 1972
-
Bear With Hesling, 1 March 1972
-
Happy Talk, 1 March 1972
-
Hesling, 1972
-
My Life with an Interval for Aspirin, 1972
-
Theatre of Comic-Strip in 18 scenes, telling some of the life of Bernard, 1972
-
Somebody's Somebody, 11 March 2019
-
The 13th Best Amateur Sketch Comedy Troupe of 2039!, 8 March 2019
-
From: New York, For: Him, 7 March 2019
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirl: Spirit Animals, 6 March 2019
-
Two Dames, A Piano and a Whole Lot of Giggle Water, 4 March 2019
-
Gym Junkie, 27 February 2019
-
tim&TIM! Life Show, 22 February 2019
-
Magic McMagicface, 22 February 2019
-
You've Got a Friend: Stories of Carole King's Tapestry, 21 February 2019
-
Improvised Improv, 21 February 2019
-
Queen Of The F*cking World, 16 February 2019
-
17 Seriously Satirical Songs, 15 February 2019
-
The Singing Psychic Game Show, 15 February 2019
-
Decadence and Debauchery, 15 February 2019
-
The Marvelous Mechanical Musical Maiden, 15 February 2019
-
Bite Me But Smile, 13 February 2019
-
Sex & Crime with Fraulein Antje, 20 February 2011
-
Hatch, Match & Dispatch, 19 February 2011
-
In Remembrance (of) a Small Death, 28 February 2010
-
The Inferno, 11 March 2008
-
Short Order Impro, 4 March 2008
-
A Burlesque Cocktail, 1 March 2008
-
2Tightpants, 24 February 2008
-
Tomfoolery, 23 February 2008
-
Made in Australia, 20 February 2008
-
La Petite Mort - The Orgasm, 19 February 2010
-
20 Something, 5 March 2008
-
I Might Be Edgar Allen Poe, 5 March 2008
-
An Unfortunate Woman, 2006
-
Anorak of Fire, 2006
-
Motor City Blues, 2006
-
A Touch Of Dickens, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, 9 March 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, 22 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, 20 February 2004
-
Streetcorner Man, 12 March 2002
-
Fragmenta, 6 March 2002
-
The Naked Truth, 5 March 2002
-
'Significant Others'Shakespeare's Women, 26 February 2002
-
Theatre Sports, 24 February 2002
-
Because, 7 March 2000
-
Dark Love - Two plays by Harold Pinter, 2000
-
The Systematic Anarchist, 1998
-
Freud Notices His Fly is Undone, 24 February 1996
-
Breaking Glass, 23 February 1996
-
Circle of Stone, 7 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie:Action, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Cabin Fever, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Red Cross, 6 March 1994
-
A Rich Man's World, 26 February 2008
-
78% Honesty, 23 February 2008
-
Kim Hope, 24 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, 20 February 2004
-
Best of the Fest, 2000
-
Bob Downe - Whiter! Brighter!, 2000
-
Comedy is not pretty - Judith Lucy, Lynda Gibson and Denise Scott, 2000
-
Judith Lucy - The Show 2, 2000
-
Lano and Woodley are Slick, 2000
-
Merrick and Rosso - Solid Gold, 2000
-
Best of the Fest, 1998
-
Broad Perspective Memories and Cock Tales, 1998
-
City Boy in a Cowboy Town, 1998
-
Escape Velocity, 1998
-
Escher's Hands, 1998
-
House, 1998
-
I Might be Edgar Allan Poe, 1998
-
Judith Lucy - The Show, 1998
-
The Chocolate Quarry, 1998
-
The Master and Magarita, 1998
-
The Museum of Contemporary Art, 1998
-
The New Jim Rose Circus, 1998
-
The Three Canadians - Swallow This, 1998
-
Who's Fanny, 27 February 1996
-
The Old Maid and the Thief, 9 March 1992
-
MEN'nU, 24 February 1992
-
The Wishing Well, 19 February 1992
-
The Ghost of Joe Seppi, 1992
-
The Clowns/The Quartered Room, 1986
-
Mata Hari, 20 February 1984
-
Caligula-The Musical, 1984
-
The Odyssey: The Panto, 1984
-
Blake, 1982
-
Planet Of The Cows, 7 March 1980
-
Just Throw Money, 25 February 1978
-
Let's Twist Again, 23 February 1978
-
Lets Twist Again , 1978
-
The Great Erasmus Roadshow, 12 March 1976
-
The New Apocalypse Show, 4 March 1976
-
I'll Be In On That, 1976
-
Hamlet on Ice, 7 March 1974
-
Fortune and Men's Eyes, 1974
-
Here Take My Picture, 2 March 1972
-
Good Grief, 1970
-
Good Grief, 9 March 1968
-
M'Dears, 1966
-
The Night of the Iguana, 9 March 1964
-
Late night Festival revue, 1964
-
Puppetry of the Penis, 27 February 2018
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - Disappointments, 6 March 2017
-
Limbo Unhinged, 25 February 2017
-
Deluded, 17 February 2017
-
Perverts, 11 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, 2 March 2016
-
Fire At Wil, 29 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, 20 February 2016
-
Sweet, 12 February 2016
-
Sammy J & Randy Land, 12 February 2016
-
Charlie Pickering, 15 March 2014
-
Wiluminati, 3 March 2014
-
The Boy With Tape On His Face, 14 February 2014
-
Quality, 14 February 2014
-
Chopper's Big F*cking Late Show, 14 February 2014
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - The Spiral, 9 March 2013
-
Peter Combe with the Newspaper Mama Band - Big Kids Night Out, 8 March 2013
-
Chopper's Big F**cken Late Show 3 - One and a Half Men, 23 February 2013
-
Peter Combe - Quirky Berserky the Turkey from Turkey, 23 February 2013
-
Heath Franklin in Chopper's (S)Hitlist, 19 February 2013
-
Leo, 15 February 2013
-
Randy is Sober, 15 February 2013
-
The Magnets, 15 February 2013
-
Kids Comedy Gala, 15 February 2013
-
The Funny Side of Prestidigitation, 19 February 2010
-
Kinky Kaos Ultimate BDSM Show, 15 March 2008
-
Tribute to the Tenors, 7 March 2008
-
Chad Romero's Cabernet Cabaret "The Kinkee Report", 27 February 2008
-
Johnny Cash Tribute Show, 22 February 2008
-
Broadway Babies in Caos, 22 February 2008
-
Borge Again!, 2006
-
Cappuccino Live, 2006
-
Circus Bizarre, 2006
-
Love and Other Madness, 2006
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, 10 March 2004
-
Little Black Dress, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, 21 February 2004
-
The Philosophy of Happiness, 28 February 2002
-
Little Black Dress, 22 February 2002
-
Movin'Melvin Brown:A Man,A Magic,A Music, 22 February 2002
-
I'm a Stranger Here Myself, 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 2000
-
All Classical Music Explained, 2000
-
Indigo Blue, 2000
-
Knowles, Fahey and Callan are 'Cops on Heat', 2000
-
Mint Flavoured String, 2000
-
The Art of Food, 2000
-
Eric's Tales of the Sea: A Submariner's Yarn, 11 March 2019
-
Kuah Jenhan: Electric Butterflies, 10 March 2019
-
Suren Jayemanne: I'm Here, All Weak, 10 March 2019
-
Death and Other Things, 8 March 2019
-
Wild Rumpus, 2 March 2019
-
Ben Kochan in Nice Boy Seeks Kind Audience, 2 March 2019
-
Brett Blake: Bogan Genius, 2 March 2019
-
Matt Stewart: Bone Dry, 2 March 2019
-
A Solo Commedia dell' Arte Show, 2 March 2019
-
Dr Selflove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love My Thighs, 2 March 2019
-
Clare Ellen O'Connor - Plucked!, 24 February 2019
-
Aidan 'Taco' Jones: 52 Days, 24 February 2019
-
Amy Hetherington: Where They Hide The Crazy, 24 February 2019
-
Two Little Dickheads, 24 February 2019
-
Anna Nicholson: Woman of the Year, 22 February 2019
-
Did you Hear what I Saw?, 16 February 2019
-
1900 Lisa Skye, 15 February 2019
-
Ange Lavoipierre: Final Form, 15 February 2019
-
ASMR Live, 15 February 2019
-
Clare Cavanagh: Literally, 15 February 2019
-
Fabien Clark: Footy Dad Fabs, 15 February 2019
-
Umbrella Man, 15 February 2019
-
VCA Dance, 2000
-
Island in the Sun, 16 February 1996
-
Deluge, 8 March 1994
-
Summer with Monika, 19 February 1994
-
Close to the Bone, 20 February 1992
-
Tristan und Isolde in Venice, 25 February 1990
-
Sardoodledum, 1990
-
Urban Fairies and other stories, 27 February 1988
-
David Glass/Peta Lily Mime, 1986
-
Liquido, 1986
-
Improv. 3, 1986
-
Love's Rite, 1986
-
Monkey Based, 1986
-
My Father's House/ Ah Q Goes West, 1986
-
On the Edge of Madness and Other Things, 1986
-
Son of Romeo, 1986
-
The Shrew, 1986
-
Together we are alone, 1986
-
Even the Bellbirds Have Pissed Off, 15 March 1982
-
My Name is Pablo Picasso, 9 March 1982
-
Gogol, 1982
-
One Extra Dance Theatre, 1982
-
Tokyo Triangle in Tantra Vision, 23 February 2002
-
Baked Bean Dreaming, 8 March 1994
-
Ambience of a New Age, 16 March 1992
-
Very,Very Together, 13 March 1992
-
A Bit of A Post Script, 11 March 1992
-
An Evening with Wendy Harmer and Dillie Keane, 9 March 1992
-
A More Fortunate Life, 9 March 1992
-
Eccentrics, 9 March 1992
-
Boss, 2 March 1992
-
It Happened the Next Day / Comedy of the Fly, 21 February 1992
-
Also Performing, 1992
-
Camels in the City, 1992
-
Dix Sur Dix, 1992
-
Flamenco Puro, 1992
-
Konalien, 1992
-
Majombe, 1992
-
UTLC Art and Working Life Forum: Waiting for Lefty, 1992
-
Moments, March 1990
-
What Do They Call Me?, February 1990
-
Sex and Violence, February 1990
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, 15 March 2022
-
Epilogue, 2 March 2019
-
Rich Mix, 23 February 2019
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, 12 February 2011
-
Free Man of Colour, 14 March 2009
-
The Caretaker, 28 February 2004
-
Old Wicked Songs, 13 March 2002
-
Killer Joe, 23 February 2002
-
Love Dances, 9 March 1994
-
Five Fresh Features, 7 March 1994
-
Shape Shifters, 7 March 1994
-
The Life and Death of Yorick the Fool, 1 March 1994
-
Oops 3 plays: The Farewell Supper, 28 February 1994
-
Oops 3 plays: L-For-Love, 28 February 1994
-
Oops 3 Plays: Naomi in the Living Room, 28 February 1994
-
All of Me, 23 February 1994
-
Hide 'N' Seek, 21 February 1994
-
The Overcoat, 21 February 1994
-
Screening Desire, 18 February 1994
-
The Golden Goldenbergs, 1990
-
Berkoff In Two Acts, 8 March 2011
-
Mind Traveller, 23 February 2011
-
A Dramatic Look at History, 2006
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, 26 February 2004
-
More Please Miss Kate, 27 February 2002
-
Gentlemen Prefer Curves, 24 February 2002
-
Electronic Bonk, 23 February 2002
-
Four Seasons in One Dave, 21 February 2002
-
Ed the Anti Christ, 26 February 2000
-
I'm Not Looking for Love, 2000
-
A Streetcar named Datsun 120Y, 2000
-
Bedtime Stories by Aunty Dee, 2000
-
Chasing Rabbits, 2000
-
Club Bent, 2000
-
Dad and I, 2000
-
Denise Scott in Suburban Riot, 2000
-
Ed the Anti-Christ, 2000
-
The Condition, 2000
-
The Kiwi Standup Show, 2000
-
Use by Date, 2000
-
Portraits in Motion, 6 March 2019
-
PUSSY RIOT: RIOT DAYS, 27 February 2019
-
The Good Body, 2006
-
Someone Else's Shoes, 28 February 2004
-
One in Six, 12 March 2002
-
All In the Timing, 11 March 2002
-
Survival of the Phattest, 5 March 2002
-
Indoor Games, 3 March 2002
-
The Arrivalists, 26 February 2002
-
The Splendid Sideshow extravaganza of jjbeckett,sweet ella jane+the other lost souls, 24 February 2002
-
We Are, 23 February 2002
-
Spaghetti Circus Bugs!, 23 February 2002
-
Double Climax, 23 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, 22 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, 22 February 2002
-
Brooklyn to Beechworth, 22 February 2002
-
Filch, 22 February 2002
-
The Heart of the Journey, 22 February 2002
-
Phil Nichol is Stuck, 22 February 2002
-
A Bedtime Story with DPR, 8 March 2019
-
Living on a Prayer, 7 March 2019
-
Safety Banana, 4 March 2019
-
James Clark: Women Problems, 1 March 2019
-
Pamela's Palace, 1 March 2019
-
The Talents of Darkness, 27 February 2019
-
Cristina Lark: Caution Deadline Ahead (A Comedy About Procrastination), 27 February 2019
-
Pity Party!, 25 February 2019
-
Ashy Rose: Confetti (Pretty, but a bit of a mess), 21 February 2019
-
Frankghanistan, 21 February 2019
-
The Other Side of 25, 21 February 2019
-
1000 Rhymes Per Hour - MC Hammersmith's Magical Freestyle Factory!, 20 February 2019
-
Forever in my Life - A Tribute to Prince, 19 February 2019
-
Tom GK: Hearing Loss, The Musical!, 17 February 2019
-
Tom Skelton's Macbeth, 17 February 2019
-
Red Light Confidential, 16 February 2019
-
Johnny en Rose: Songs of the Little Sparrow, 15 February 2019
-
A Complete Waste of Time, 15 February 2019
-
The Ashes: Comedy Showdown, 2 March 2019
-
Lindsay Webb "Good Plan", 20 February 2019
-
Kai Humpries: Punch Drunk, 16 February 2019
-
Australia: A Whinging Poms Guide, 15 February 2019
-
Best Of British, 15 February 2019
-
Best Of Fringe: Early Show, 15 February 2019
-
The Great British Hate Off, 15 February 2019
-
#Comedy #Laugh #Repeat, 13 February 2016
-
Big Al and Mark in "Give us a Hug!", 2006
-
Sportsman's Night, 2006
-
Diablo, 2006
-
Gutless, 2006
-
Is It Just Me?, 2006
-
Man Bites God Are Unsound, 2006
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , 25 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, 20 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., 19 February 2004
-
The Dinner Party, 2 March 1994
-
Variety South African Style, 19 February 1994
-
Venus and Adonis, 19 February 1994
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, 17 March 1992
-
Wildcat Falling / Lilly and May, 9 March 1992
-
Kiss and Kill, 22 February 1992
-
A One Man Hamlet, 1992
-
La Mama Theatre, 1992
-
East, 1990
-
The Chapel Perilous, 1984
-
Under Milk Wood, 1982
-
Goethe Ein Fragment, or Who The Hell Wrote Faust?, 14 March 1980
-
Under Milk Wood, 6 March 1978
-
Mishka and Nomagava, 15 March 1976
-
The Upstage Festival Revue, 13 March 1976
-
The Glass Menagerie, 10 March 1976
-
Once Upon a Time there was a Planet Called Earth, March 1974
-
Who's Afraid Of Virginia Woolf?, 1974
-
Banjo, 2000
-
Mickey D is The Velocity Boy, 2000
-
No Spleen, 2000
-
The Entire Contents of the Refigerator, 2000
-
The Chawfest, 1990
-
Murras, 22 March 1988
-
The Pornography of Performance, 15 March 1988
-
Immediate Family, 14 March 1988
-
Cease Fire, 1986
-
Devoidevillian, 1986
-
Inbetweenys, 1986
-
Iphigenia In Exile, 1986
-
Katz Comes South, 1986
-
Mag and Bag Show, 1986
-
Mohair Stockings, 1986
-
The Chimes of Beryl Fenn, 1986
-
Trapeze in Middle Age, 1986
-
Adelaide Than Ever, 1982
-
Unsung, 28 February 2021
-
The Executioners, 8 March 2018
-
The Storm, 2 March 2016
-
Weepie, 13 March 2012
-
A Comedy, 4 March 2011
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, 2 March 2011
-
A View of Concrete, 10 March 2009
-
Hitlerhoff, 10 March 2009
-
Silver Sircus, 28 February 2009
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, 12 March 2008
-
Memmie Le Blanc, 15 February 2008
-
Absence and Presence, 2006
-
Boy Overboard, 2006
-
Chaplin's Eye, 2006
-
Dave Grant Man The Myth, 2006
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, 2006
-
Edward II, 28 February 2002
-
The Return, 27 February 2002
-
Ross Noble - Humournoid, 12 March 2019
-
Fiona O'Loughlin: Gap Year, 1 March 2019
-
The Adelaide International Comedy Gala, 23 February 2019
-
The Adelaide International Comedy Gala, 24 February 2018
-
Funny Business - The Super Galah!, 11 March 2017
-
Rove McManus, 13 March 2008
-
Hughesy Goes Bananas, 29 February 2008
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, 11 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , 6 March 2004
-
Bob Downe - Cold August Night, 13 March 2002
-
Roy Chubby Brown uncensored, 9 March 2002
-
Merrick and Rosso - The American Russo, 28 February 2002
-
Rove (live)Live, 27 February 2002
-
The Gala, 23 February 2002
-
Roy Chubby Brown, 2000
-
The Tokyo Shock Boys, 2000
-
Funny Business Galah, 25 February 1996
-
Noumea Circus School, 19 February 1994
-
The Case, 25 March 1984
-
Close to the Scaffold, 1984
-
Annie's Coming Out, 18 March 1982
-
Woodsong, 18 March 1982
-
Forests of the Night, 17 March 1982
-
Vertigo, 15 March 1982
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, 10 March 1982
-
Treatment, March 1982
-
Mime Spectrum, February 1982
-
Scrawl, 1982
-
Slag, 1982
-
The Sunshine Boys, 19 March 1980
-
Colonial Evening With Galimaufery, 14 March 1980
-
Out Of The Crocodile, 28 February 1978
-
No Time For Fig Leaves, 21 March 1974
-
The Computer / Love Travelling Salesman, 6 March 1972
-
Let's Murder Vivaldi, 1968
-
That Daring Australian Girl, 6 March 2018
-
S/He..., 1 March 2018
-
Pedals / Castles, 28 February 2018
-
Peter Goers is 'Hard Rubbish', 24 February 2018
-
A Little Bit of Pain Never Hurt Anyone, 15 February 2018
-
The Element in the Room, 15 February 2018
-
Albert Einstein: Relativitively Speaking, 14 February 2018
-
The Origin of Species..., 13 February 2018
-
Funtastico!, 11 March 2017
-
HeySorryGottaGoBye, 9 March 2017
-
White Lies, 7 March 2017
-
Julius Caesar, 28 February 2017
-
Macbeth Re-Arisen, 22 February 2017
-
Henry V (Man and Monarch), 18 February 2017
-
Peter Goers is 'Smoked Ham!', 18 February 2017
-
Parlour Games, 16 February 2017
-
No ME To Go Back To, 3 February 2017
-
Ambidextrous, 9 March 2010
-
The Graduates - Class of 2009, 2 March 2010
-
The Umbrella Plays, 25 February 2010
-
Krang!, 20 February 2010
-
Almost an Evening, 20 February 2010
-
Sung Like a Horse, 19 February 2010
-
Make Me Honest, Make Me Wedding Cake, 3 March 2009
-
Budgie Lung - The Rise and Fall of the Golden Brown Retriever, 2000
-
Fiona and her sister and some guy, 2000
-
Janei Anderson and Julia Morris in Evening Ladies, 2000
-
The 4 Noels present the Magnificent Seventeen, 2000
-
Beastly, 1998
-
Now and Zen, 1998
-
Puskar Gurung, 1998
-
Ready Steady Go!, 1998
-
Tarman, 1998
-
A Porthole Into the Minds of the Vanquished, 2006
-
Aunt Aggie's Gut Rot, 2006
-
Hottest Seat on the Strip, 2006
-
But I Won't Do That !, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, 3 March 2004
-
Shock Of The New, 25 February 2004
-
Tall Story, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, 21 February 2004
-
Unleashed, 29 February 2000
-
Elemental, 2000
-
Kevin Kopfstein - Stories from the road to nowhere, 2000
-
Ruthless/Chrysalid, 2000
-
Titanic, The Clown Show, 2000
-
Zoo-Illogical, 2000
-
Married at First Fight, 12 February 2019
-
My Kitchen Fools, 14 February 2017
-
Chunderbelly, 10 February 2015
-
Dateless.com, 11 February 2014
-
Bogans, 12 February 2013
-
P.I.G.S. - People Of Integrity and Guts, 22 February 2012
-
WAGS - Wives and Girlfriends, 15 February 2011
-
The Penis Principles, 16 February 2010
-
Lisette and Her Faux Manouches, February 2010
-
Chalkies, 22 February 2008
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, 8 March 2004
-
Virgins , 18 February 2004
-
Barrackers, 20 February 2002
-
Shakers - Restirred, 2000
-
Bouncers, 17 February 1998
-
Penny Arcade: BITCH!DYKE!FAGHAG!WHORE!, 15 February 2019
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, 12 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , 6 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, 1 March 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, 22 February 2004
-
La Semence, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, 20 February 2004
-
The Vagina Monologues, 12 March 2002
-
Best of the Fest, 22 February 2002
-
The Age of Unbeauty, 22 February 2002
-
Ben Hur Digitally Remastered, 22 February 2002
-
Minds Eye, 1998
-
Bacchae, 1990
-
Cavalcade Of Dance, 1982
-
Magical Mystery Comedy Coach Tour, 11 March 2019
-
Paul Savage, 19 February 2019
-
Domestic Disaster, 18 February 2019
-
Stephen Buchanan's Purpleberry : BBC Comedy Award Winner 2018, 18 February 2019
-
Best of Edinburgh Kids Comedy, 16 February 2019
-
Best of Edinburgh Comedy, 15 February 2019
-
Best of Edinburgh Comedy Late Show, 15 February 2019
-
Best of the Best Comedy, 15 February 2019
-
Comedy Pub Crawl, 15 February 2019
-
Darius Davies: Persian of Interest, 15 February 2019
-
Right Wing Comedian, 15 February 2019
-
Whistleblowers, 12 February 2016
-
Karmin Suitrout in Let's Get Mystical, 20 February 2010
-
Fool!, 1998
-
Bill Keir and the Two Short Planks, 1990
-
The Silent House, 28 February 2019
-
'Aoi No Ue' (From The Tale Of Genji), 12 March 2008
-
Dancescapes, 11 March 2008
-
Dragon Flute & The House Of The 5 Beauties, 11 March 2008
-
Osorezan - The Shaman, 7 March 2008
-
Seven Times Me, 7 March 2008
-
Ramayana Story, 7 March 2008
-
Dances of India, 7 March 2008
-
Frilly Knickers, 2 March 2008
-
1001 Nights - Eternal Game Of Love & Illusion, 1 March 2008
-
Nancy Boy, 29 February 2008
-
The Butterfly Club's Pick Of The Festival, 28 February 2008
-
My Life in a Table Cloth Dress, 28 February 2008
-
Classical Indian Hindu Temple Dances, 26 February 2008
-
Sacred Mandala Palace, 23 February 2008
-
99 Schnitzels (Veal Ain't One), 3 March 2016
-
"ZE": Queer As F*ck!, 25 February 2016
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, 12 February 2016
-
Homage to Uncertainty, 28 February 2013
-
A Little Horseplay, 15 March 2012
-
A Little Horseplay, 17 February 2011
-
Death In Bowengabbie, 18 February 2010
-
Francesca Martinez, 18 February 2010
-
Dye Young / Stay Pretty, February 2010
-
Pasquinader, February 2010
-
Death In Bowengabbie, 11 March 2009
-
Rose, 8 March 2008
-
Zack Adams: A Vision Of My Future Self, 4 March 2008
-
Mark Storen's A Drunken Cabaret, 25 February 2008
-
Deanne Smith: Shouting Over Drunks, 22 February 2008
-
Alex Cearns - From Law Maker to Image Maker, 16 March 2019
-
Tim Ferguson: A Fast Life On Wheels, 10 March 2019
-
Tragedy! (A New Comedy), 10 March 2019
-
Movin' Melvin Brown - Chuck Berry Lives!, 2 March 2019
-
Dazza and Keif Go Viral, 2 March 2019
-
The Sorry Mum Project, 28 February 2019
-
Let's Get Wild, 23 February 2019
-
Movin' Melvin Brown - A Man, A Magic, A Music!, 21 February 2019
-
Women Like Us - Mandy Nolan & Ellen Briggs, 16 February 2019
-
Adventures of the Improvised Sherlock Holmes, 15 February 2019
-
Comedy Tasting at the Wine Centre, 15 February 2019
-
Improv Allstars Up Late, 15 February 2019
-
Sam Garlepp: Pretty/Funny, 15 February 2019
-
Keith Conlon's Horrible History of Adelaide, 25 February 2018
-
Spice Rack, 16 March 2019
-
Ben Knight: Back to School, 10 March 2019
-
Scotland!, 4 March 2019
-
2 Animals {that don't traditionally get along}, 2 March 2019
-
Arielle Conversi and Mariam T's Big Obnoxious Variety Show, 2 March 2019
-
The Establishment: Le Bureau de Strange, 2 March 2019
-
Girl, Schminterschmupted, 20 February 2019
-
Aaaand Now For MORE Kiddo Kaos!, 16 February 2019
-
A Perfect Debut, 16 February 2019
-
A Booklovers Comedy Show, 15 February 2019
-
BKI: 1 hour lo-fi comedy, 15 February 2019
-
Men With Coconuts, 15 February 2019
-
The Wine Science Show, 15 February 2019
-
Keith Conlon's Horrible History of Adelaide, 18 February 2018
-
Fringe Wives Club: Glittery Clittery, 15 February 2019
-
Defrosted, 13 February 2016
-
The Last Temptation of Randy, 14 February 2014
-
In Vogue: Songs By Madonna, 14 February 2014
-
Sweet Dreams: Songs by Annie Lennox, 14 February 2014
-
Jock's Trap!, 4 March 2013
-
Make Your Parents Disappear!, 16 February 2013
-
Mr Snot-Bottom's Stinky Silly Show, 16 February 2013
-
Squaring the Wheel, 16 February 2013
-
The Teddy Bear's Picnic, 16 February 2013
-
Morgan and West - Clockwork Miracles, 15 February 2013
-
Eastend Cabaret - Notoriously Kinky, 15 February 2013
-
Marcel Lucont's Cabaret Fantastique, 15 February 2013
-
Tall and Pointy, 15 February 2013
-
Wadaiko Ichiro, 1 February 1996
-
Roger McGough, 27 February 1994
-
Glynn Nicholas, 25 February 1994
-
Garcon Un Kir, 22 February 1994
-
Stars of the Show, 18 February 1994
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, 13 February 1994
-
Rachel Berger with Paul Wildbaum and The Scared Wierd Little Guys, 28 February 1992
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz, 21 February 1992
-
Cut The Cord, 21 February 1992
-
Cut the Chord with Graeme Leak, 1992
-
D'Ya Ever Notice...?!, 1992
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz with Kym Deacon & Ross Nobel, 1992
-
Stomp, 1992
-
Very, Very Together, 1992
-
Benny Darsow Ad Lib, 8 March 2019
-
Showko - Absolutely Normal, 8 March 2019
-
Aborigi-LOL: 100% Aussie Laughs, 1 March 2019
-
Odette: Baby Daddy!, 1 March 2019
-
Jamie Mykaela's Napoleon Complex, 23 February 2019
-
Talofa Papa, 19 February 2019
-
Oliver Coleman: Poolside, 17 February 2019
-
OLD JACK meets Banjo Paterson, 17 February 2019
-
The Safety House Variety Showcase!, 16 February 2019
-
Kel Balnaves: You Bewdy, 15 February 2019
-
Late Night Comedy at The Wine Centre, 15 February 2019
-
Matt Vesely and George The Robot Perform a Very Normal Stand Up Comedy Routine, 15 February 2019
-
Misirlou, 15 February 2019
-
Whiplash, 15 February 2019
-
Eurodiva, 2 March 2011
-
The Search for Nanuk, 20 February 2010
-
Going Ape AT The Zoo, 28 February 2008
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, 2006
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, 26 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, 22 February 2004
-
Going Ape at the Zoo with Kevin Kopfstein and Friends, 26 February 2002
-
The Tempest, 1998
-
Passion Fruit, 7 March 1996
-
The Taming of the Shrew, 28 February 1996
-
Clasically Weird, 28 February 1996
-
Lost Magic Kingdoms, 1992
-
Anything Goes Cabaret, 12 March 2012
-
Moomsteatern Presents Pierre Bjorkman Solo On Stage, 4 March 2008
-
Blind Date, 3 March 2008
-
Moomsteatern Oliver, Stan & Pharaoh, 3 March 2008
-
High Beam Global Comedy Hour, 3 March 2008
-
Shift_, 6 March 2006
-
Southern Discomfort, 2006
-
All the Things I Could Never Tell You in 8 Songs and 12 Pictures, 2006
-
Freshbait, 2006
-
Immigrants' Guide To Australia, 2006
-
Princess Pissy Pants the Greedy Cheese Eating Bitch and Other Naught Dog Tales, 2006
-
Laugh Yourself Blak in the City, 2006
-
Dark Paths, 28 February 2004
-
Oleanna, 5 March 2011
-
Phoenix Rising, 18 February 2011
-
Mussolini: A One Man Political Farce, 18 February 2011
-
Smiler, 18 February 2011
-
I, Elizabeth, 18 February 2011
-
Austen's Women, 19 February 2010
-
Centrelink The Musical, 11 March 2008
-
Carnovale & Culp In "Gypsy Pants", 26 February 2008
-
The Dinosaur Show, 25 February 2008
-
Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), 23 February 2008
-
Mind Eater, 23 February 2008
-
Portrait of the Artist as a Young Mouse, 23 February 2008
-
Boomerang, 23 February 2008
-
Jimmy Halfcut - Outraged and Outrageous, 21 February 2019
-
Good Morning Comedy, 20 February 2019
-
Facing Death, 28 February 2009
-
21st Century Clash Of The Theatre Titans, 10 March 2008
-
Kings Of The Watercooler, 4 March 2008
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, 24 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, 22 February 2004
-
Arj Barker, 2000
-
Cream of Irish, 2000
-
Hot Nuts and Popcorn, 2000
-
Loose Moose Mammoth Big Improv Show, 2000
-
The Late Show - at The Mercury, 2000
-
Lines, 1998
-
A Simple Space, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, 22 February 2018
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, 17 February 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, 23 February 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, 13 February 2016
-
Scotch & Soda, 12 February 2016
-
Torte e Mort: Songs of Cake and Death, 12 February 2016
-
Acts of Absurdity, 28 February 2015
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, 21 February 2015
-
The Awkward Years, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, 14 February 2015
-
Fake it 'til You Make it, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, 15 February 2014
-
Taboo, 9 March 2002
-
Greedy Annie and the Red Butcher Babe, 5 March 2002
-
A Suspended Love Story, 4 March 2002
-
The Seriously Big Show, 1 March 2002
-
Gadgets, 23 February 2002
-
Shenzo's Electric Stunt Orchestra, 23 February 2002
-
Soobee and Jeffree, 23 February 2002
-
The Happy Sideshow, 23 February 2002
-
The Strawberry Clown Show, 23 February 2002
-
The Secret Death of Salvador Dali, 23 February 2002
-
The International Clowning Hour, 23 February 2002
-
Cabaret, 23 February 2002
-
Acrobat, 21 February 2002
-
Gil and the Kid, 28 February 2019
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, 22 February 2008
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, 22 February 2008
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, 2006
-
Best of the Fest Late Show, 2006
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, 20 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, 19 February 2004
-
Arrogant Worms, 2000
-
Puttin' on the Kettle, 5 March 1992
-
The Love Goat, 1990
-
Breadline Cabaret, 1980
-
Dance Evolution 1994, 5 March 1994
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Greats, 12 March 1988
-
Theaterama Ballet, 13 March 1978
-
Ballet For Youth, 22 March 1976
-
Cinderella, 1976
-
How Pleasant to Know Mr. Lear, 1976
-
On The Beach, 1912, 1976
-
Sleeping Beauty / Prejudice / End of the Rainbow / Razza-ma-tazz, 15 March 1974
-
Beauty and the Beast, 1972
-
Cinderella, 1972
-
Grand Pas Espagnol, 1972
-
Puppet Show, 1972
-
Scenes From Opera (Second Programme), 26 March 1974
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), 19 March 1974
-
Scenes from Opera, 12 March 1974
-
The Masked Ball, Aida, Der Rosankavalier, Falstaff, The Magic Flute, 1972
-
Chanticleer, 11 March 1968
-
The Missus, 11 March 1968
-
Susanna's Secret, 10 March 1966
-
If The Cap Fits, 10 March 1966
-
Master Peter's Puppet Show, 10 March 1966
-
Il Campanello, 16 March 1964
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, 9 March 1964
-
East Lynne, 16 March 1962
-
Freshbait / Sat16Mar., 16 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Fri.15Mar., 15 March 2002
-
Freshbait /Wed.13Mar., 13 March 2002
-
Freshbait/Sat.9 Mar., 9 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Fri.8 Mar., 8 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Thurs.7 Mar., 7 March 2002
-
Freshbait /Wed.6 March, 6 March 2002
-
Freshbait / Fri.1 March, 1 March 2002
-
The Jimnan, 27 February 2002
-
Motions from the Inside, 24 February 2002
-
Neutron Puberboober Blow-Up Doldrums, 24 February 2002
-
Circus Bizarre, 23 February 2002
-
Clare Morgan and Richo, 8 March 2019
-
Shad Wicka: Not Great (But Not Sh*t), 3 March 2019
-
Wendy And The Lost Boys, 26 February 2019
-
Danielle Andrews Limb Windmill, 24 February 2019
-
Just For Funny: A Festival Showcase, 24 February 2019
-
Enigmatic Papa Burf, 21 February 2019
-
I Got Bit By A Monkey Once..., 19 February 2019
-
A Sunday Story, 15 February 2019
-
Claw Machine, 15 February 2019
-
Don Dunstan - The Dancing Years, 24 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan, The Dancing Years, 1978
-
Les Girls, 1970
-
Jeromaia Detto: Canapes & Cocktails, 13 March 2019
-
Late Night Party Boyz - Rebel Without Applause, 13 March 2019
-
Vicarious Cabaret, 6 March 2019
-
Gravity Guts, 6 March 2019
-
Theatre for the time poor, 6 March 2019
-
Squeeze My Cabaret, 2 March 2019
-
Confessions of an Aerobics Instructor, 20 February 2019
-
John Robles: Gay and Stupid, 20 February 2019
-
Cherry Farrow Comedy Hypnosis "100% Chicken Free", 15 February 2019
-
Dr Krop: The Relationship Expert, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin, King of Egypt, 15 February 2019
-
Blue and Green, 1990
-
Harmon Leon Goes to Hell, 1 March 2002
-
Happy with Half your Life a One Woman Show, 27 February 2002
-
Alchemy Journey of a Wild Woman, 23 February 2002
-
Carl Barron Live, 2000
-
Harmon Leon in Yank Me!, 2000
-
Lehmo is Out Of Range, 2000
-
Screw you misery, I'm The Karaoke Guy!, 2000
-
Man Eats Man, 10 March 1996
-
The Aviary, 7 March 1996
-
Happy as All Buggery, 27 February 1996
-
Outside In - Side Out, 8 March 1994
-
Animals, Angels and Regular Guys, 21 March 1988
-
Jim and James (in Bali), 27 February 1988
-
Club Foote, 1986
-
Dr Mary Hartman, 1986
-
GAD!, 1986
-
Milking a Dead Horse, 1986
-
Tammy/ The Substitute Man and more, 1986
-
The Flying Fettuccinis, 1986
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, 1986
-
The Yellow Tortoise Show, 1986
-
Thirty-nine Steps, Two Escalators and a Lift, 1986
-
Sheltered, 16 February 2023
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, 8 March 2022
-
Moof's Adventures, 20 February 2020
-
because there was fire, 12 March 2019
-
Evangeline (Or, the grief that does not speak whispers the o'erfraught heart, and bids it break), 26 February 2019
-
Benchmarks, 23 February 2019
-
Goose!, 20 February 2019
-
The Best Show, 20 February 2019
-
The Riddalin Brothers Pty Ltd, Present: Vol 3 Part 5 The Beginning of the End of Times New Romantic, 20 February 2019
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, 16 February 2019
-
FEMME, 15 February 2019
-
That's A Fact That's Not Fun, 3 March 2018
-
Not Today's Yesterday, 24 February 2018
-
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Family, 17 February 2018
-
Love Letters to the Public Transport System, 14 February 2018
-
Borders, 13 February 2018
-
Flesh and Bone, 13 February 2018
-
Professor Flint's Dinosaurs Down Under / The Very Silly Adventures of Boogers McGee, 18 March 2017
-
Gabriel, 24 February 2017
-
Angel, 14 February 2017
-
Scorch, 14 February 2017
-
Signifying Nothing, 14 February 2017
-
Grown Ass Woman and Peter the Sober Vampire, 10 March 2019
-
Improv Attacks Humanity, 9 March 2019
-
Dirty Diana, 7 March 2019
-
After You, 6 March 2019
-
Green Tea, 1 March 2019
-
Squeeze My Cans, 23 February 2019
-
Matriarch, 21 February 2019
-
Magic on the Edge - The Impossible becomes Reality, 20 February 2019
-
Love/Hate Actually, 16 February 2019
-
The Marvellous Snake Boy, 15 February 2019
-
Monsieur Bunbury: A Tale of Two Men in Earnest, 15 February 2019
-
South Pacific, 1992
-
The Maid of the Mountains, 9 March 1990
-
Brigadoon, 4 March 1988
-
Showboat, 1986
-
Once Upon A Mattress, 2 March 1984
-
South Pacific, 5 March 1982
-
Annie Get Your Gun, 3 March 1978
-
Call Me Madam, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, 10 March 1972
-
Egg, 19 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, 19 February 2021
-
Cookies and Cream, 5 March 2019
-
'Flood' by Chris Isaacs, 2 March 2019
-
Breaking the Magician's Code with Kane & Abel, 1 March 2019
-
That Daring Australian Girl, 26 February 2019
-
jden redden: The Expert at the Card Table, 15 February 2019
-
Dietrich: Natural Duty, 15 February 2019
-
Gulliver's Travels, 15 February 2019
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, 8 March 2017
-
West Side Story, March 2000
-
Monologues by Colleen Mac, 2000
-
La Cage Aux Folles, 9 March 1990
-
Fiddler on the Roof, 1986
-
Mill Hill, Bermondsey and Marble Arch, 1986
-
The Wizard Of Oz, 1984
-
A Month of Sundays, 7 March 1980
-
Don't Start Wihtout Me, 1978
-
Fiddler on the Roof, 6 March 1976
-
The King and I, 4 March 1972
-
It's Not Too Late (until you're dead), 14 March 2019
-
That Bastard Brecht, 8 March 2019
-
Kokoda, 22 February 2019
-
Illusion of Magic, 17 February 2019
-
Flashed, 16 February 2019
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, 15 March 2013
-
Altar Boyz, 5 March 2013
-
The Cherry Pickers, 11 March 2008
-
Dormiveglia (Asleep/Awake), 2006
-
Lear, 2006
-
The Pinnacle of Average, 12 March 2019
-
Girls Night, 5 March 2019
-
Greek Comedian of The Year, 5 March 2019
-
Juggling and Other Acts of Seduction, 5 March 2019
-
LOVECRAFT (Not the Sex shop in Cardiff), 26 February 2019
-
If You Can't Train It, Eat It, 26 February 2019
-
Alan McElroy Is Sh*t @Twitter, 19 February 2019
-
Jarred Fell "Hack", 19 February 2019
-
Jeff Green: Letters Home, 19 February 2019
-
Maddie HW: Let's Get Loud, 19 February 2019
-
Scientology The Musical, 4 March 2017
-
Distant, 27 February 2016
-
Beep Boop, 11 February 2016
-
Media Release, 17 February 2015
-
3 Steps Ahead, 11 February 2015
-
Huh?, 1998
-
Macbeth in the Style of..., 1998
-
Raw, 1998
-
Snorkel, 1998
-
The Survival of the Fittest Tour, 1998
-
Everynight, Everynight, 26 February 2009
-
Macbeth, 23 February 2002
-
A Public Hanging, 2000
-
Danton's Death, 24 February 1996
-
1 Corinthians 13.13: Faith, 7 March 1994
-
1 Corinthians 13.13: Love, 7 March 1994
-
Stir Crazy, 18 February 1994
-
Legs in Limbo, 18 February 1994
-
Cathedral of Flesh, 21 February 1992
-
Calypso Nights: Juan, Two?, 29 February 2016
-
Shirley Gnome - C*untry Music, 25 February 2016
-
Butt Kapinski, 12 February 2016
-
Ian D Montfort: Ian Talk, 12 February 2016
-
Nath Valvo - Tongue in Cheek, 12 February 2016
-
Mickey D - Get On With It!, 15 February 2013
-
Diamond Magic, 15 February 2013
-
Sweet Sixteen or the Birthday Party Massacre, 15 February 2013
-
Barry Morgan - Organ is Not a Dirty Word, 15 February 2013
-
Let's Do It !, 4 March 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, 29 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), 25 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, 22 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, 21 February 2004
-
Adelaide Fringe Opening Parade and Party, 20 February 2004
-
Lucky Dip, 28 February 2002
Limbo, Adelaide, SA
QA Bar, Adelaide, SA
FAD, Adelaide, SA
Isobar, Adelaide, SA
Cupola, Adelaide, SA
Jive, Adelaide, SA
Sugar, Adelaide, SA
Viva, Adelaide, SA
Bunka, Adelaide, SA
House, Port Noarlunga South, SA
Mybar, Hilton, SA
The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA
Urban, Adelaide, SA
YWCA, North Adelaide, SA
|
|
Stephen Dean
- Lighting Designer, Producer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2024
-
Constellations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2022
-
Once Were Clueless, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
After the Afterglow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
The DOs and DON'Ts of DOING It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
I Made an Adult, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Don't Knock Your Granny , The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2020
-
Girl Shut Your Mouth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
The Ides of March, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2020
-
Renfield: In the Shadow of the Vampire, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2020
-
The Ballad of Mulan, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2020
-
Children of an Idle Brain, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Moby Dick, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Punter's Siren, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
A Midsummer Livestream, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Will To Be, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
Horrendous, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Daughters of Róisín, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Devil Made Me Do It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Train Lord, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
An Evening with the Vegetarian Librarian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
A Butterfly Effect, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Ordinary Ed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2020
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 2019
-
Peter James: Word Person, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Sir David and his Animals, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Macbeth in Space! (and two other locations....), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
All the lovely Magdalenes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Final Placement, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Soft Butch Show Queen, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
The Measure of a Man, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Ego Jacket, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
The Professor, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Crystal Club, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
All Change, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
2100: A Space Novelty, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Giantology, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Ivy + Bean the Musical, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Impact, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
Summer of Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
When Harry Met Harry, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Children of an Idle Brain, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Shakespeare's Menage a Trois, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 March 2017
-
Shakespeare's Menage a Trois, Singing Gallery, McLaren Vale, SA, 10 March 2017
-
Julius Caesar, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Ophelia's Shadow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Macbeth Re-Arisen, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Henry V (Man and Monarch), The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Hamlet, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 February 2017
-
As You Like It, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 19 February 2016
-
King Lear, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2010
-
As You Like It, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Romeo Hall and Juliet Oates, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
A Picnic With Shakespeare-The Taming of The Shrew, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Macbeth, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 23 February 2002
-
King Lear, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Venus and Adonis, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 27 February 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Twelfth Night, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Macbeth, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Macbeth, University of South Australia, Salisbury Campus Theatre, Salisbury East, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Hamlet, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
Guy Masterson
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Producer, Writer
-
Between the Crosses, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Anthem for a Doomed Youth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
A Regular Little Houdini, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Barking Mad, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Bill Clinton Hercules, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Oleanna, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2011
-
Goering's Defence, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
American Poodle, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Shylock, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2011
-
Phoenix Rising, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
I, Elizabeth, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Adolf, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Austen's Women, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
Follow Me, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Under Milk Wood, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Playing Burton, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Goering's Defence, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
Jascha Boyce
- Circus Style Performer, Creator, Director, Director, Associate
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
Specimens of Her, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
Joanne Hartstone
- Actor, Director, Performer, Playwright, Producer, Writer
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
That Daring Australian Girl, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
A Suffrage Soapbox, Institute Building, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 March 2018
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 4 March 2018
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
The Storm, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
Oleanna, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2011
-
Ripple Effects, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Fitting Rooms, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
Justin Hamilton
- Comedian, Creator, Performer, Presenter
-
Justin Hamilton: The Ballad of John Tilt, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Three Colours Hammo: The Letter, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: Calliope, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Three Colours Hammo: Moving, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Late Nite Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Justin Hamilton: Smash!, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Father Can You Spare A Dime?, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Screw you misery, I'm The Karaoke Guy!, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Alirio Zavarce
- Actor, Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Ignition Point, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Trapped, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2011
-
Party House, House, Port Noarlunga South, SA, 10 March 2009
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Museo Del Grito, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2007
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Trapped, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
Lachlan Binns
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
Matt Byrne
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer, Writer
-
Married at First Fight, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2019
-
My Kitchen Fools, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Dateless.com, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 11 February 2014
-
Bogans, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2013
-
P.I.G.S. - People Of Integrity and Guts, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2012
-
WAGS - Wives and Girlfriends, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 15 February 2011
-
The Penis Principles, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Chalkies, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Over The Hill, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2007
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
Greg Fleet
- Actor, Comedian, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Greg Fleet: This is not a love song, The GC- Grand Central Showroom, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Signifying Nothing, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Greg Fleet in The Boy Who Cried Sober, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Greg Fleet - Word Up, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Greg Fleet - I Wish You Were Dad, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Greg Fleet & Alan Brough - Interrogation, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Greg Fleet's Underwater World, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Smells like Bin Night, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 23 February 1996
-
New Joke City, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Empty Pockets, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1992
Judith Lucy
- Comedian, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Judith Lucy vs Men, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - Disappointments, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - The Spiral, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2013
-
Judith Lucy - I Failed!, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Judith Lucy -I'm Going to Learn How to Fly, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Comedy is not pretty - Judith Lucy, Lynda Gibson and Denise Scott, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Judith Lucy - The Show 2, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Judith Lucy - The Show, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
King of the Road, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Stars of the Show, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1994
-
D'Ya Ever Notice...?!, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
Jacob Randell
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
Martin Schreiber
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
Stephen Sheehan
- Actor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012
-
A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2011
-
Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2011
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Steve Sheen's Little Comidy Adventur, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
The 1000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, Mad Love Warehouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1994
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Especially on Birthdays, The Shed Rehearsal Theatre, Cumberland Park, SA, 21 February 2021
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
All of Me, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Fiona O'Loughlin: Gap Year, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Fiona O'Loughlin: On a Wing and a Prayer, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Good Evening Adelaide, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Fiona and her sister and some guy, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fiona O'Loughlin and Co, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Hew Parham
- Actor, Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Outside Eye, Performer
-
The Tumour Show, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2024
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
A Not So Trivial Pursuit, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Dead Gorgeous: A True Crime Clown Show, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 March 2020
-
The Riddalin Brothers Pty Ltd, Present: Vol 3 Part 5 The Beginning of the End of Times New Romantic, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Acquiescence:Not Dreaming,Creating, Viva, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Walk in Dirt, Mars Bar , Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
All Those in Favour, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Adam Hills
- Comedian, Performer
-
Mess Around, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Mess Around, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Adam Hills: Characterful, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Happy Feet, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Adam Hills: Go You Big Red Fire Engine, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Adam Hills - Goody Two Shoes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Adam Hills - My own little world, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Adam Hills: Life Is Good, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Tom Kitney
- Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Production Designer, Visual Artist
-
Spaces Between Us and Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
That Daring Australian Girl, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 March 2018
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 4 March 2018
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
Finegan Kruckemeyer
- Actor, Devisor, Lyricist, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
The Minister's Children, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Freshbait / Thurs.7 Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
When the Penny Drops, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Pash Me 'Til I Die, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 1998
Betty Quin
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Producer
-
Constant Gardener, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1988
-
Pride and Prejudice, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
-
The Gentle Jigsaw, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 19 March 1980
-
Comedy Playhouse, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Cheesecake and Eternity, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
The Listeners, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
My Life With An Interval For Asperin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Hesling, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
Andre Augustus
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Peter Goers in 'Look Ma, No Hans!', Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Peter Goers is 'Hard Rubbish', The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
Peter Goers is 'Smoked Ham!', The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Somebody has to be Peter Goers, The Alma Tavern, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2002
-
Gerald and Clive live in 3-D, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Gerald And Clive Live, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Annie Get Your Gun, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Dave Hughes
- Comedian, Creator, Writer
-
Deluded, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Sweet, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Pointless, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Hughesy Goes Bananas, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Dave Hughes Hughesy Rides Again, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Dave Hughes is Bone Idle, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Tim Overton
- Actor, Devisor, Director
-
Here We Are, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2022
-
Stories in the Dark, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
The Lost WW1 Diary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
Chris Carlos
- Circus Style Performer, Producer
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
No Frills Cabaret, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
Noel Coward
- Composer, Playwright
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Brief Encounter, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Cowardy Custard, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Cowardly Custard, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Tonight At 8.30, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Pick of The Fest @ Golden Grove Arts Centre, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Steady Eddy and Chris Franklin, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Chris Franklin and Marty Lappan live in The Bush and The Bogan, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Heath Franklin
- Comedian, Creator, Performer
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2017
-
Chopper's Big F*cking Late Show, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Chopper's Big F**cken Late Show 3 - One and a Half Men, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Heath Franklin in Chopper's (S)Hitlist, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Chopper's F*ckin' Bingo, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2008
-
Make Dead Shits History, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
Michael Griffiths
- Creator, Director, Musical Director, Musician, Performer, Singer
-
You Ready for This?, The May Wirth at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2023
-
Livvy & Pete: The Songs of Olivia Newton-John and Peter Allen, The GC- Grand Central Showroom, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Carlotta: Queen of the Cross, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Amelia Ryan's 80's Baby!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Michael Griffiths: By Request, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
In Vogue: Songs By Madonna, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Sweet Dreams: Songs by Annie Lennox, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
Rodney Hutton
- Actor, Director, Sound Designer
-
The Alphabet of Awesome Science, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
13: a New Musical, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, February 2012
-
It's A Dad Thing!, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 11 February 2011
-
West Side Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, March 2000
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 March 1992
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1988
-
La Lecon (The Lesson), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Bald Prima Donna, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2002
-
The Bald Prima Donna, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Bald Prima Donna / The Bird Bath, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
Hung Le
- Comedian, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Survival of the Phattest, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Survival of the Phattest, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Black and Tran, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Hung Le in Noodle Frontity, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Now and Zen, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
Sam McMahon
- Performer, Producer, Writer
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 15 April 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2015
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Show Case, The Vines Golf Club, Happy Valley, SA, 16 February 2019
-
2 Englishmen and an Aussie, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
All Around The World: The International Comedy Show, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, The Vines Golf Club, Happy Valley, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Willunga Golf Course Restaurant, Willunga, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Gawler Golf Club, Sandy Creek, SA, 12 February 2016
Bob Pavlich
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Ship of Fools, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
-
The Ancient Art Of Foot Binding, Up Stage, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Mr Snot Bottom's Stinky Silly Show, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Mr Snot bottom's Horrible Terrible Really Really Bad Bad Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Mark Trenwith After Dark, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Mr Snot-Bottom's Stinky Silly Show, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Danger, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Big Al and Mark in "Give us a Hug!", Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 2002
Jimeoin
- Comedian, Performer
-
Jimeoin: Result!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Jimeoin, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 March 2018
-
Jimeoin, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2017
-
Jimeoin On Ice, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Jimeoin, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Lehmo - Christmas in Baghdad, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pick of The Fest @ Golden Grove Arts Centre, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Lehmo is Out Of Range, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
Wil Anderson
- Comedian, Creator, Writer
-
Fire At Wil, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Wiluminati, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson: Wil by Mouth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Wil Anderson - Terra Wilius: A History of Australia, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
I Am the Wilrus, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Arj Barker
- Comedian, Performer, Presenter
-
Arj Barker: We Need To Talk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2019
-
Organic, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
New And Improved, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Arj Barker in Ego No Amigo, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Arj Barker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Arj Barker, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Emma Beech
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Assistant to the, Performer
-
Here We Are, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2022
-
Ignition Point, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Homage to Uncertainty, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2011
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 22 March 2002
-
Perfect, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Rachel Berger - Moist, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rachel Berger, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Rachel Berger with Paul Wildbaum and The Scared Wierd Little Guys, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
-
Stand Up at the Opera, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
Daisy Brown
- Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Six Minute Soul Mate, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Of The Future, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Pash Me 'Til I Die, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 1998
-
Dave Callan In: A Little More Action, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dave Hughs: Hairy, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dave Callan - A Little Less Conversation, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Daylight Savings For The Doomsday Clock, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Knowles, Fahey and Callan are 'Cops on Heat', Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Damian Callinan
- Comedian, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Writer
-
Damian Callinan: The Merger, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Lost WW1 Diary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Small Talk, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Sportsman's Night, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Damien Callinan in Speech Night, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Catherine Campbell
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Singer
-
Made in Australia, QA Bar, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Blind Date, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Made in Australia, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Catherine's Cabaret Variety Hour, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Gentlemen Prefer Curves, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Show Case, The Vines Golf Club, Happy Valley, SA, 16 February 2019
-
2 Englishmen and an Aussie, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Fabien Clark: Footy Dad Fabs, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Funny Business - The Super Galah!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Fabien Clark's The Lizard King with Real Reptiles, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Best Of Adelaide Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Free Man of Colour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 March 2009
-
Old Wicked Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 2002
-
The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
A Tale of Two Cities, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Man Who Came To Dinner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1982
-
Mickey D: Can Do, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Phatcave - Late Night Stand Up, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Phatcave, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Mickey D - Get On With It!, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Chewing the Phat, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
Mickey D - Excesss, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
Bob Downe
- Comedian, Devisor, Performer
-
Bob Downe - Cold August Night, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 13 March 2002
-
Bob Downe - Whiter! Brighter!, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Full Catastrophe, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1996
-
Very,Very Together, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Very, Very Together, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
All Bob Downe - The Man and His Muzak, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Murder in the Cathedral, St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Decline and Fall, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie:Action, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Cabin Fever, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Red Cross, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Pick of The Fest @ Golden Grove Arts Centre, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Steady Eddy and Chris Franklin, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Renfield: In the Shadow of the Vampire, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2020
-
Moby Dick, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Empress and Me, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
The Unknown Soldier, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Greats, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 12 March 1988
-
Command Performance, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1980
-
An Afternoon Of Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1978
-
An Afternoon With Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1976
Eloise Green
- Contributing Artist, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 15 April 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2015
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Adelaide International Buskers Festival, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
Joh Hartog
- Designer, Director
-
Norm and Ahmed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Fitting Rooms, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
The Bald Prima Donna / The Bird Bath, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Peter Helliar - The Complete History of Better Books, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
One Hot Mess, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Peter Helliar Whatevs (...Forevs), The Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2013
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - This much is true, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Colin Lane
- Actor, Comedian, Devisor, Performer
-
Lano and Woodley:Fly, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bruiser, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Lano and Woodley are Slick, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Curtains, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Lano and Woodley, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
Robert Lloyd
- Actor, Creator, Devisor, Performer
-
50 Years of Doctor Who: Preachrs Podcast Live 2!, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
50 Years of Doctor Who: Preachrs Podcast Live!, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Who, Me, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
The Science of Fiction: Doctor Who, The Science Exchange, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2012
-
A Record or an OBE, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Every Film Ever Made, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Lewis Major
- Choreographer, Creative Director, Director
-
Traffic, Quicksteps Outdoor Ballroom, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Traffic in the Hills, Rockit Performing Arts, Mount Barker, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Spaces Between Us and Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
Harold Minear
- Actor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Playwright
-
Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
-
Something's Afoot, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 1982
-
The Ballad Of Miracle Mick, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 14 March 1980
-
In the Shadow of St Pat's, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Oh, What a Lovely War, St John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
Tony Moore
- Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright
-
Jane was 16 Yesterday!, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Norm and Ahmed, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Coping, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 26 February 2006
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 March 1992
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1988
-
The Day They Shot John Lennon, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 1986
Peter Nielsen
- Production Manager, Sound Designer
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Swallow Me, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Freshbait/Sat.9 Mar., Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2002
-
Neutron Puberboober Blow-Up Doldrums, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
The Weimar Room, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Weber Grill Academy, Rose Park, SA, 7 May 2021
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Weber Grill Academy, Rose Park, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Just Desserts - Adults Only Tasting, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Adelaide Central Market, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Joinery, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Adelaide Central Market, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Charlie Pickering: Us and Them, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Charlie Pickering, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2014
-
Thirteen Ducks, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Betterman, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 22 March 2002
Malcolm Potter
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Music through the ages, Flinders Street Baptist Church, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1982
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
Scenes from Opera, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1974
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Constellations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2022
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
All Change, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Mengele, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Dog / Actor / Killer's Head, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie:Action, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Red Cross, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
True West, 109 South Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Sam Simmons - 26 Things You've Been Doing Wrong With San Simmions, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A-K, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Not a People Person, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Death of a Sails-Man, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Sam Simmons - Shitty Trivia, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Eddie Ifft - Too Soon?, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2013
Joshua Strachan
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Greats, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 12 March 1988
-
Command Performance, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1980
-
An Afternoon Of Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1978
-
An Afternoon With Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1976
Wendy Todd
- Designer, Set Designer
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Not Part Of The Master Plan, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Dave Williams Saves the Planet, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Pick of The Fest @ Golden Grove Arts Centre, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Four Seasons in One Dave, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Happy Talk, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
Frank Wood
- Actor, Comedian, Devisor
-
Possessed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bruiser, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Curtains, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Lano and Woodley, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Stephen K Amos- The Story So Far..., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Gets Next To You!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Britcom...edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
Wayne Anthoney
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Writer
-
Everynight, Everynight, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 26 February 2009
-
Milking a Dead Horse, Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Festival Hall's Up, The Tavern, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
-
On the Fringe '66, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1966
Roxxy Bent
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
A Trip To The Light Fantastic, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
-
Stars of the Fabulous Adelaide Fringe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Soobee and Jeffree, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 13 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 February 2002
Melvin Brown
- Creator, Performer, Singer
-
Movin' Melvin Brown - Chuck Berry Lives!, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Movin' Melvin Brown - A Man, A Magic, A Music!, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Stars of the Fabulous Adelaide Fringe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
Michaela Burger
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
A Migrant's Son, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Exposing Edith, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
The Musical of Musicals (The Musical!), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
Matthew Carey
- Composer, Musician, Musician, Pianist
-
It's A Dad Thing!, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 11 February 2011
-
Made in Australia, QA Bar, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Made in Australia, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Love and Other Madness, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Jason Chong's Reel Life, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Sort of the Rings, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2009
-
Jason Chong: Emotichong, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Best Of Adelaide Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Norm and Ahmed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
Bogans, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2013
-
P.I.G.S. - People Of Integrity and Guts, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2012
-
Benny Darsow Ad Lib, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Ben Darsow 2016, The Store Bistro, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
The Real World, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Best Of Adelaide Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
Robert Dawe
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
Scenes from Opera, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1974
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
No Hello, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
The Adventures of Dead Jim and This Place, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
Murder Of Jake Catlin, Urtext Studios, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Friends and Neighbours/The Maids/King Herod Explains, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1970
-
A Late Night Special, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1968
-
She Stoops to Conquer or The Mistakes of a Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1964
-
Fisher's Ghost, Sound Shell, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1962
-
Paul McDermott and Steven Gates, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Tripod, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
Rob George
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Follies - The Late Night Supper Revue, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1980
-
There were Giants in Those Days, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Let's Twist Again, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Lets Twist Again , Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Lisa Goldsworthy
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Stars of the Fabulous Adelaide Fringe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 February 2002
Susan Grey-Gardner
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Partly it's about love...partly it's about massacre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2002
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
Caleb Lewis
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Destroyer of Worlds, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2015
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2009
-
A Stab in the Dark, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
-
In Remembrance (of) a Small Death, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
Jean Marshall
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Producer
-
The Ghost of Joe Seppi, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Exits and Entrances, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
Pride and Prejudice, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
-
Here Take My Picture, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1972
-
The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
Heath McIvor
- Comedian, Creator, Director, Performer, Puppeteer, Writer
-
Showko - Absolutely Normal, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Sammy J & Randy Land, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Sammy J & Randy's Difficult First Album Tour, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2014
-
The Last Temptation of Randy, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Anya Anastasia: The Show, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Anya Anastasia: The Executioners, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Executioners, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2018
-
Anya Anastasia: Rogue Romantic, The Black Forest, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Torte e Mort: Songs of Cake and Death, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Ian Moorhead
- Composer, Musical Director, Performer, Writer
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 14 January 2015
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Freshbait / 2 Mar., The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Partly it's about love...partly it's about massacre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2002
Michael Morley
- Musician, Pianist, Translator, Voice Over Artist
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Ripple Effects, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
Kurt Murray
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Bubbleshow for Adults Only, Parasol Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Remember Doctor Bubble, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2015
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
The Adventures of Dead Jim and This Place, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Weber Grill Academy, Rose Park, SA, 7 May 2021
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Weber Grill Academy, Rose Park, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Adelaide Central Market, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, The Joinery, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Adelaide Central Market, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Glynn Nicholas, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz with Kym Deacon & Ross Nobel, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Jim and James (in Bali), Club Foote, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
The Incredible Edible Cabaret Show, House of Cheese, Norwood, SA, 1982
-
Ross Noble - Humournoid, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Ross Noble - Humournoid, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Ross Noble - Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Slackers Playtime : Ross Noble, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock-Scum Nation, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Rod Quantock - Utopia, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Ron Quantock Live, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
BUS - A Moving Experiance, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Free Man of Colour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 March 2009
-
Old Wicked Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 2002
-
The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
The Man Who Came To Dinner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1982
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2024
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Amelia Ryan
- Performer, Singer, Writer
-
Unsung, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Unsung, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Livvy & Pete: The Songs of Olivia Newton-John and Peter Allen, The GC- Grand Central Showroom, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Amelia Ryan: Simply The Breast, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Amelia Ryan's 80's Baby!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
Maureen Sherlock
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Coral Browne: This F***ing Lady!, SA German Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Alzheimer's the Musical: A Night to Remember, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2012
-
Alzheimer's the Musical: A Night to Remember, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
Follies - The Late Night Supper Revue, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1980
-
Let's Twist Again, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
Michele Spooner
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Original Concept, Performer, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
No Right Angles in Paradise, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
Fiona Sprott
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
-
Often I Find That I Am Naked, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Partly it's about love...partly it's about massacre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2002
-
Realm of the Hungry, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Partly It's About Love Partly It's About Massacre, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Screening Desire, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Stars of the Fabulous Adelaide Fringe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Soobee and Jeffree, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 13 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 February 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 February 2002
-
A Stab in the Dark, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2020
-
The Ballad of Mulan, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Empress and Me, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
The Unknown Soldier, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
David Allen
- Director, Playwright
-
Deluge, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Forests of the Night, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1982
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
-
The Tumour Show, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2024
-
The Last Time I Saw Richard, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Berkoff In Two Acts, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
Decadence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Dog / Actor / Killer's Head, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
East, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Old Redemption Cellar / Peter Lehmann Wines, Tanunda, SA, 15 February 2002
-
Fringe of the Fringe Comedy Show, Mybar, Hilton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Big Al and Mark in "Give us a Hug!", Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
Katy Bowman
- Designer, Devisor, Performer
-
No Right Angles in Paradise, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
Tony Brooks
- Actor, Creator, Writer
-
Goethe Ein Fragment, or Who The Hell Wrote Faust?, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 1980
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan - The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan, The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
William Carse
- Choreographer, Dance Director
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Cinderella, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
How Pleasant to Know Mr. Lear, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
On The Beach, 1912, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 1976
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Annie Get Your Gun, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
Let's Twist Again, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
-
The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
-
Constellations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2022
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Dateless.com, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 11 February 2014
-
Spitfire Solo, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
That Daring Australian Girl, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
The Six-Sided Man, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Boy Overboard, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Wildcat Falling / Lilly and May, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
The Reichstag is Burning, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
Tracy Crisp
- Actor, Creator, Writer
-
I Made an Adult, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
An Evening with the Vegetarian Librarian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 2019
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
Matt Crook
- Actor, Performer, Technician
-
No Hello, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
-
Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
There were Giants in Those Days, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Tripod, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Adelaide Comedy Podcast Live, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Craig Egan "Make Some Noise", Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
Ken Evans
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Mask Maker, Performer, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
No Right Angles in Paradise, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, South Australia, SA, March 1982
Tim Ferguson
- Actor, Comedian, Devisor, Writer
-
Tim Ferguson: A Fast Life On Wheels, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
I'm 40 - What Now?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
Sweetness and Light, Big Ticket, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Sex and Violence, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
Margaret Fischer
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
-
The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Partly it's about love...partly it's about massacre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2002
-
Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Old Redemption Cellar / Peter Lehmann Wines, Tanunda, SA, 15 February 2002
-
Stars of the Fabulous Adelaide Fringe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 February 2002
Erin Fowler
- Creator, Dancer, Performer
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
FEMME, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
Katherine Fyffe
- Actor, Performer, Stage Manager
-
Make Me Honest, Make Me Wedding Cake, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
Hannah Gadsby
- Comedian, Creator, Performer, Writer
-
Hannah Gadsby - Dogmatic, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
The Exhibitionist, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2014
-
Hannah Gadsby - Happiness is a Bedside Table, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Paralysed By Choice, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Hans Like German, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Mein Camp, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Viva Hans Vegas, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Hans Like a German, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Tom Gleeson - Joy, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Quality, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Tom Gleeson - Hello Bitches!, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Tom-A-Thon, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Everynight, Everynight, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 March 1992
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1988
-
Fiddler on the Roof, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1986
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
Annie Get Your Gun, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
She Stoops to Conquer or The Mistakes of a Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1964
Jeff Green
- Comedian, Performer
-
Jeff Green: Letters Home, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Jeff Green in Dis-content, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Jeff Green, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Jeff Green, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Levelland: A Play by Rich Hall, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Rich Hall is Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Rich Hall aka Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rich Hall, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Tripod, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, South Australia, SA, March 1982
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
Scientology The Musical, The Speakeasy at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Scientology The Musical, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2017
-
A Bee's Dick Away, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
La Lecon (The Lesson), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
Jude Henshall
- Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Best We Forget, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2010
-
Make Me Honest, Make Me Wedding Cake, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
Elliot Howard
- Composer, Musician, Guitarist
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Matt King's box of puppies, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Beastly, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Blimey, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
New Joke City, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
The Ballad Of Rodger And Grace, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Impotent Fury Of The Privileged, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2008
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
Norma Knight
- Actor and Singer, Performer
-
A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012
-
A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2011
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
Scenes from Opera, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1974
David Lampard
- Actor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
The Alphabet of Awesome Science, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
It's A Dad Thing!, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 11 February 2011
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
-
No Right Angles in Paradise, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
Loucas Loizou
- Musician, Performer, Writer
-
Medea and Jason, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
'Mr ZORBA' The Life and Songs of Mikis Theodorakis, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
A Greek Cypriot Refugee Remembers and Sings World Songs, Buckingham Arms Hotel, Gilberton, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Homer's Odyssey The Musical, Buckingham Arms Hotel, Gilberton, SA, 16 February 2019
Allen Lyne
- Actor, Playwright, Sound Designer
-
Fawlty Tales 4, Colonial Function Centre, Glen Osmond, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Susumu's Story, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
-
Scenes from Opera, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1974
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Down and Out from Under, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1984
-
Living Sketches, Dom Polski Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Art Attack / Public Space, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
Tim Marriott
- Actor, Adaptor, Writer
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
All Change, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Mengele, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
Shell Shock, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
Arnold Matters
- Conductor, Director, Producer
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
Scenes from Opera, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1974
-
The Masked Ball, Aida, Der Rosankavalier, Falstaff, The Magic Flute, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Robert McCarthy
- Music and Lyrics, Musical Director
-
Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
-
Something's Afoot, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 1982
-
The Ballad Of Miracle Mick, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 14 March 1980
-
In the Shadow of St Pat's, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 March 1976
Paul McDermott
- Actor, Comedian, Devisor, Performer
-
Paul McDermott and Steven Gates, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Sweetness and Light, Big Ticket, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Sex and Violence, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Sammy J & Randy Land, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Sammy J & Randy's Difficult First Album Tour, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2014
-
Sammy J - Potentially, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
Avril McQueen
- Director, Director, Associate, Performer
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Mill Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2013
-
A Simple Space, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Sea Wall, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2021
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
Gaelle Mellis
- Creator, Designer, Performer
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Cake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Pamela Munt
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Producer
-
Altar Ego, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Pratchett Pieces 2, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Pratchett Pieces, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Sea Wall, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2021
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Stop Start, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
I Might Be Edgar Allan Poe, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Escher's Hands, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
I Might be Edgar Allan Poe, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Stephen Noonan
- Actor, Contributing Artist, Devisor, Performer
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
The Special One, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Freshbait / 2 Mar., The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
Libby O'Donovan
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Writer
-
Unsung, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Unsung, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
Dave O'Neil
- Comedian, Performer, Writer
-
Dave O'Neil - 33 Things I Should Have Said No To, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
Dave O'Neil Unfit for Life, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
It's Hot Inside the Bear Suit, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Smells like Bin Night, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 23 February 1996
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Campbelltown Function Centre, Rostrevor, SA, 14 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Mt Barker Library, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2015
-
McNirt Hates Dirt, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2015
Astrid Pill
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Performer
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Cake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Silence, The Drama Studio, Schulz Building, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Mind Traveller, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2011
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
An Irish Joke, Talbot Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
Murder Of Jake Catlin, Urtext Studios, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan - The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Knots, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Bubblegum Cabaret, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dumb Things, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Geraldine Quinn in Pu,p It Up, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
Lois Ramsey
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Performer, Playwright
-
On the Fringe '68, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
-
On the Fringe '66, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1966
-
On the Fringe '64, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1964
-
We're At It Again, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1960
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
Sean Riley
- Actor, Artistic Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Macbeth Re-Arisen, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Island in the Sun, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1996
Andrew Russ
- Composer, Performer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Awkward Years, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Akmal: Open for Renovations, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
It's Not My Fault, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
Akmal - Live, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Akmal Live, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - Disappointments, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - The Spiral, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2013
-
Comedy is not pretty - Judith Lucy, Lynda Gibson and Denise Scott, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Denise Scott in Suburban Riot, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Stephen Sondheim
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
-
Side by Side by Sondheim, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 28 February 2008
-
West Side Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, March 2000
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1994
-
Gypsy, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 1978
-
The Awkward Years, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Best We Forget, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2010
-
Make Me Honest, Make Me Wedding Cake, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
Shani Stephens
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
I Want to Touch You, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, St Margaret's Anglican Church, Woodville, SA, 21 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, Bapea Gallery, Brompton, SA, 19 February 2016
-
Abelard and Heloise: The Lost Love Letters and the Music They Inspired, Saint John's Church, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
Jason Sweeney
- Actor, Designer, Sound Designer
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Who's Fanny, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Screening Desire, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 1994
Pierre Thibaudeau
- Designer, Director, Performer, Teacher
-
The Memory Room v.2, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops 1984/Refractions, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, March 1984
-
Mime Spectrum, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1982
-
Mimact, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2021
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2020
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Zoo Venues - Southside, Newington, Edinburgh, 22 August 2018
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2018
Isabella Valette
- Actor, Comedian, Lyricist, Unknown, Writer
-
Gameshow of Thrones, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Isabella Valette: How Far I'll Go, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Mediawhore, Carry On, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Media Release, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Decline and Fall, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1986
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Cal Wilson: Gifted Underachiever, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
It Could Have Been Me, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Cal Wilson is Guilty, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2013
-
Cal Wilson: Lively!, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
Meg Wilson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
Peter J Wilson
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Performer, Production Manager, Puppet Designer
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, South Australia, SA, March 1982
-
Lano and Woodley:Fly, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Noodlenut, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Frank Woodley and Simon Yates - Inside, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Lano and Woodley are Slick, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Spaces Between Us and Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
Mary Angley
- Actor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
Grief Lightning: A Satire in 78 Slides, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Just Muckin Round, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Carl Barron Live, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Peter Beaglehole
- Performer, Playwright, Producer
-
The Tumour Show, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2024
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
West Side Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, March 2000
-
Candide, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1988
-
Danny Bhoy: Age of Fools, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Danny Bhoy, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Just Throw Money, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
There were Giants in Those Days, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Norm and Ahmed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
The Vagina Monologues, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Shut Up and Love Me!, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Roy Chubby Brown uncensored, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 9 March 2002
Melinda Boston
- Actor, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2009
-
Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Brecht on Brecht, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 March 1966
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
No Hello, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
-
Live Fish, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
30,000 Notes, nthspace, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
The Sentient Arrow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
Ben Brooker
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
As You Like It, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops 1984/Refractions, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, March 1984
-
Mime Spectrum, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1982
-
Mimact, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
Simon Butters
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
The Dinner Party, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 March 1994
Michaela Cantwell
- Actor, Voice Coach, Voice Over Artist
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Fitting Rooms, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Arms and the Man, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
-
The Festival Set Up, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1966
-
Fisher's Ghost, Sound Shell, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1962
Angel Chan
- Actor, Performer, Producer
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
The Immigration Lottery, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
My Father's House/ Ah Q Goes West, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
The Shrew, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Another Night at the Musicals, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Duckie, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
A Night At The Musicals, Studio 7, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Peter Combe in Live It Up and Fry An Egg On a Slippery Dip!!, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Peter Combe with the Newspaper Mama Band - Big Kids Night Out, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2013
-
Peter Combe - Quirky Berserky the Turkey from Turkey, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
Nicholas Conway
- Actor and Singer, Comedian, Performer
-
Scientology The Musical, The Speakeasy at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Scientology The Musical, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Abbott! The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2016
-
Gameshow of Thrones, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Nik Coppin: Shark, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Pasquinader, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Annie Get Your Gun, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
Joanne Curry
- Circus Style Performer
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
Jim Daly
- Actor, Playwright
-
Mata Hari, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1984
-
An Evening with Walter Plinge / A Man of Many Parts, PROD-AD, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Goethe Ein Fragment, or Who The Hell Wrote Faust?, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 1980
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
T J Dawe
- Director, Performer, Playwright
-
Marathon, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Medicine, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
One Man Star Wars, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Let's Twist Again, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Lets Twist Again , Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
Benito Di Fonzo
- Composer, Musician, Performer, Writer
-
Cockroach, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
The Giant Worm Show, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2017
-
The Chronic Ills of Robert Zimmerman aka Bob Dylan (A Lie), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2010
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, St Margaret's Anglican Church, Woodville, SA, 21 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, Bapea Gallery, Brompton, SA, 19 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, St Margaret's Anglican Church, Woodville, SA, 21 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, Bapea Gallery, Brompton, SA, 19 February 2016
John Drake
- Musical Director, Musician
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Old Wicked Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 2002
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Scenes From Opera (Second Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1974
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
Barry Eggington
- Adaptor, Director, Performer, Presenter, Producer
-
Dora The Desirable Dishwasher, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Curse My Fatal Beauty, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
The Perils of a Drunkard's Daughter, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 1968
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
Grief Lightning: A Satire in 78 Slides, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2021
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan - The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan, The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1978
Gilly Farrelly
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
No Right Angles in Paradise, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
Mark Ferguson
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Unsung, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Unsung, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
The Alphabet of Awesome Science, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Zooma Zooma, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Out of Time, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
Karen Finley
- Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Shut Up and Love Me!, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
A Certain Level of Denial, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 March 1994
-
A Certain Level of Denial, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 February 1994
-
The Essential Fitch & John, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
McGinlay and Fitch, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
Frank Ford
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Don Dunstan - The Dancing Years, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Knots, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Macbeth in Space! (and two other locations....), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
All the lovely Magdalenes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
How Came That Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
A Trip To The Light Fantastic, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 March 2018
-
That Daring Australian Girl, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 4 March 2018
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
Eleanor's Story: American Girl In Hitler's Germany, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Eleanor's Story: Home Is The Stranger, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Eleanor's Story, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, February 2015
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
Lynda Gibson
- Actor, Comedian, Performer, Writer
-
Comedy is not pretty - Judith Lucy, Lynda Gibson and Denise Scott, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
From Dragges to Riches, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Toothless Conniving Bitches, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Funny Business Galah, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Looking for Mr Giles, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Amos Gill: Almost Famos, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Netflix and Gill, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Amos Gill - You've Changed, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2007
-
Lano and Woodley, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Scientology The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Scientology The Musical, The Speakeasy at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Scientology The Musical, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2017
-
The Element in the Room, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2018
-
Albert Einstein: Relativitively Speaking, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2018
-
The Origin of Species..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
It's A Dad Thing!, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 11 February 2011
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
-
Small Talk, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Who, Me, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
A Record or an OBE, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
Alan Grace
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
No Hello, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, Onefortyfive, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Black Crow Lullabies, Tea House Gallery, Adelaide, SA, February 2006
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Accidente, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1994
-
Jandy Malone and the Nine O'Clock Tiger, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, South Australia, SA, March 1982
-
Behind the Beat , The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 20 February 1990
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
John Hall
- Accompanist, Actor and Singer
-
Music through the ages, Flinders Street Baptist Church, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1982
-
Scenes From Opera (First Programme), Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1974
-
Scenes from Opera, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1974
Jermaine Hampton
- Actor, Artistic Director, Director
-
Ignition Point, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
The Cherry Pickers, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Stories in the Dark, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
The Last Time I Saw Richard, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
Brett Heath
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Playwright
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Tribulation of Abacus Christie, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Curse My Fatal Beauty, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
We're At It Again, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1960
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Guilty Until Proven, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, March 2000
Brie Henwood
- Circus Style Performer
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
Barry Hill
- Director, Set Designer
-
Constant Gardener, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1988
-
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1986
-
Doctor In The House, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 1982
-
Um-Ah You're Dobbed On, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Um-Ah You're Dobbed On, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Cathedral of Flesh, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1992
-
The Element in the Room, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2018
-
Albert Einstein: Relativitively Speaking, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2018
-
The Origin of Species..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
David Hirst
- Director, Performer, Technician
-
Eddie Morrison - Maximum Breakdown, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016
-
Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
Jamie Hornsby
- Actor, Composer, Performer, Playwright
-
Dead Gorgeous: A True Crime Clown Show, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 March 2020
-
because there was fire, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
13: a New Musical, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, February 2012
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Three's Company / The Night Bell, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Pick of The Fest @ Golden Grove Arts Centre, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Laughing Gas:Dom Irrera, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Dom Irrera, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
Jo James
- Director, Set Designer, Stage Manager
-
See How They Run, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 7 March 1986
-
Doctor In The House, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 1982
-
The Gentle Jigsaw, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 19 March 1980
-
Machete Bon Bon, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Blue Horses / Slave / Elektra, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
D'arc Swan, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
Nescha Jelk
- Director, Director, Supervisor, Dramaturg/e, Outside Eye
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
Eva Johnson
- Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Two Bob in the Quid, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 25 February 1992
-
What Do They Call Me?, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Murras, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
Anthony Jucha
- Comedian, Creator, Performer
-
Tinged With Gilt, Wheatsheaf Hotel, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 2008
-
And Other Difficulties, Wheatsheaf Hotel, Thebarton, SA, 2006
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Rebel, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
Daniel Koerner
- Creator, Director, Performer
-
The Awkward Years, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Kissy Kissy, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2007
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Kevin Kopfstein - Stories from the road to nowhere, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Thou Shalt Not Kilt, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Nic Krieg
- Actor, Performer
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
The Graduates - Class of 2009, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2010
Cathy Lam
- Director, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
The Immigration Lottery, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
Flick Lannan
- Circus Style Performer
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
Andrea Lemon
- Director, Director, Assistant to the
-
Island in the Sun, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1996
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Tick Where Applicable, Little Sister's Cabaret Room , Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Harmon Leon Goes to Hell, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Harmon Leon in Yank Me!, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
I'm Mad (With Power), Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
The Immigration Lottery, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
Lawrence Leung
- Comedian, Creator, Director
-
Lawrence Leung and Andrew Mcclelland's Somewhat Secret Society Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Furious, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Guilty Until Proven, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, March 2000
Michelle Lunicke
- Designer, Performer, Presenter, Writer
-
"ZE": Queer As F*ck!, Carry On, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
"ZE": Queer As F*ck!, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
I'm From Up Over, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
Jennifer Lusk
- Actor, Designer, Playwright, Producer, Writer
-
A Suffrage Soapbox, Institute Building, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
A View of Concrete, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2009
-
Fitting Rooms, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 9 February 2021
-
Strata // Forgiveness, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, September 2020
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
Kym Mackenzie
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
Trapped, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2011
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Annie Get Your Gun, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2021
-
A Simple Space, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2014
-
Trouble on Planet Earth, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Rove McManus, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Rove (live)Live, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Rove McManus - Live as, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Pete Monaghan - "Monners" Maketh The Man, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan in Sweet and Sour, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Best Show, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Eddie Morrison - Maximum Breakdown, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016
-
Golden Phung: Phung Harder, The Old Exchange - Producers' Bar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2011
Jennifer Munday
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Singer
-
Kurada Coming, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Tissue, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Three New Works: Elegy, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
Aidan Munn
- Actor, Choreographer, Assistant, Performer
-
Of The Future, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Realm of the Hungry, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
Daniel Murnane
- Actor and Singer, Comedian, Performer
-
Scientology The Musical, The Speakeasy at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Scientology The Musical, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Abbott! The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2016
-
Ready Steady Go!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Storming Glenelg By Tram, Glenelg Tram, Glenelg, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Storming Glenelg by Tram, Glenelg Tram, Glenelg, SA, 22 February 1992
Trav Nash
- Comedian, Performer
-
Scatterbrain, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Best Of Adelaide Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
After You, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Been So Long, Bunka, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
It's David O'Doherty Time, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Stories in the Dark, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Loot and Ruffian on the Stair, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1982
-
Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 22 March 1980
-
The Ruffian On The Stair, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie:Action, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Cabin Fever, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Red Cross, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
Trina Parker
- Designer, Director, Assistant to the, Set Designer
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
Jo Peoples
- Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Front of House
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's Crepe on the Door, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1986
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Lisa Philip-Harbutt
- Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
Ian Pidd
- Actor, Director, Writer
-
Empire, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Dead Set, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
-
The Storm, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
Mind Traveller, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2011
-
A View of Concrete, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2009
Mike Pitman
- Actor, Sound Composer
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 March 1992
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1988
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
Sue-Ann Post
- Comedian, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Anyone out There?, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Toothless Conniving Bitches, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
A Bit of A Post Script, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
-
And For My Next Trick, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin Quantum: Vanishing Point, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Illuminations, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
Don Quin
- Actor, Set Designer
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974
-
My Life With An Interval For Asperin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
Kerry Reid
- Design Consultant, Designer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
S/He..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
-
Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Splitsecondism, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's Crepe on the Door, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1986
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Behind The Spice of Life, Up Stage, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Pat Rix
- Devisor, Musical Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Blind Date, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Signs of the Century, Royal SA Deaf Society Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1992
-
The Measure of a Man, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Confessions Of A Grindr Addict, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2013
-
Confessions Of A Grindr Addict, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Been So Long, Bunka, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Merrick and Rosso - The American Russo, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Merrick and Rosso - Solid Gold, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Merrick and Rosso 5000, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, St Margaret's Anglican Church, Woodville, SA, 21 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, Bapea Gallery, Brompton, SA, 19 February 2016
-
[title of show], The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
The Musical of Musicals (The Musical!), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
The Apple Cart, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 20 February 1992
-
Pygmalion, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Arms and the Man, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dead Caucasians, Checkmates, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
A Streetcar named Datsun 120Y, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Neville Smith
- Actor, Director, Musical Director
-
Annie Get Your Gun, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 March 1978
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Andi Snelling
- Actor, Director, Producer, Writer
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
# DearDiary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
That's A Fact That's Not Fun, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 March 2018
-
Funny Business - The Super Galah!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Gordon Southern - The Kerfuffle, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2013
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy of Happiness, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 2 March 2002
-
The Philosophy of Happiness, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
Idris Stanton
- Circus Style Performer, Devisor, Performer
-
Idris Stanton - WHAM GLAM CIRCUS MAN!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Last King of Vaudeville, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2018
-
Pants Down Circus: Rock, Little Big Top, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
Phil Steer
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Woman of the Deep, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1988
-
Chrome, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Chrome, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1980
Amy Stuart
- Circus Style Performer
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
Jill Thomas
- Front of House, Graphic Designer, Publicist
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Eureka Stockade, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
-
Yeah Yeah Yeah Yeah, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
And That..., Club 199, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Milk, Milk, Lemonade, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
It Happened the Next Day / Comedy of the Fly, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Eureka Stockade, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
-
A Tim Burton Tribute: Once Upon a Teaser, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
A Burlesque Revue: Deco Dolls, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Burlesque-o-rama, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
A Stab in the Dark, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Humans Anonymous, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Better Off Shouting, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
Ingrid Voorendt
- Creator, Director, Performer
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Cake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
Malia Walsh
- Circus Style Performer, Director, Performer
-
Children are Stinky, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
No Frills Cabaret, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
Geoffrey Ward
- Lighting Designer, Musical Director
-
Eureka Stockade, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
-
Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
Late night Festival revue, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1964
Leigh Warren
- Choreographer, Creator
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Merrick and Rosso - The American Russo, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Merrick and Rosso - Solid Gold, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Merrick and Rosso 5000, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Bob Weatherly
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Especially on Birthdays, The Shed Rehearsal Theatre, Cumberland Park, SA, 21 February 2021
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Jane was 16 Yesterday!, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 March 1992
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1988
Ray Wheeler
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
-
On the Fringe '68, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
-
On the Fringe '66, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1966
-
On the Fringe '64, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1964
-
The 60 Four: Live In Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 February 2024
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
Sarah Williams
- Choreographer, Director, Performer, Unknown
-
A Thousand Cranes, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Ivy + Bean the Musical, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
I'm a Stranger Here Myself, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
Phil Witt
- Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
Shane Witt
- Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
I Made an Adult, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 2019
-
A Suffrage Soapbox, Institute Building, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
Annie Wylie
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Women Alone, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
-
Dateless.com, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 11 February 2014
-
Bogans, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2013
-
P.I.G.S. - People Of Integrity and Guts, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2012
Bill Youde
- Actor, Director, Producer
-
The Musical and Variety Show, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 26 February 1986
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Carol Young
- Musical Director, Performer
-
You Ready for This?, The May Wirth at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2023
-
A Migrant's Son, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Gentlemen Prefer Curves, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
Jo Zealand
- Consultant, Director, Performer
-
A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
Shane Adamczak
- Actor, Comedian, Performer
Yuk AFela
- Circus Style Performer
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
Kelly Alexander
- Choreographer, Dance Director, Performer
-
Chase the Feeling, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Keith Anderson
- Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Carlie Angel
- Choreographer, Stage Director
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
The Removalists, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
Don Asker
- Choreographer, Designer
Rob Averay
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Keith Conlon's Horrible History of Adelaide, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2018
-
Keith Conlon's Horrible History of Adelaide, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2018
Ruth Barratt
- Librettist, Playwright
Tina Barry
- Performer, Playwright
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Human Chocolate, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
Zoe Barry
- Creator, Performer
Tracy Bartram
- Comedian, Performer, Writer
Debra Iris Batton
- Circus Style Performer, Devisor, Performer
Grant Beard
- Actor, Musical Director
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Memmie Le Blanc, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2008
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
Lori Bell
- Comedian, Writer
Iulia Benze
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Susumu's Story, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
Felicity Boyd
- Collaborator, Curator, Dancer
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
Rachael Boyd
- Circus Style Performer
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
Lynne Bradley
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Zeitgeist, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
Helen Breeding
- Production Manager, Stage Director
James Browne
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Woyzeck, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Danton's Death, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 24 February 1996
Jamie Burgess
- Performer, Sound Composer
Anthony Butler
- Designer, Director, Unknown
Sarah Butler
- Actor, Dancer, Director, Playwright
-
Safety Nets, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Biding Thyme, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Angel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Best of the Fest, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Tosca, Clayton Wesley Uniting Church, Norwood , SA, 19 February 2019
-
It's A Dad Thing!, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 11 February 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
Peta Carpenter
- Front of House, Properties Master
Sally Chance
- Choreographer, Director
-
There Goes the Bride, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 14 March 1986
-
Dry Rot, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 February 1970
Lin Clayton
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Keith Conlon's Horrible History of Adelaide, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2018
-
Keith Conlon's Horrible History of Adelaide, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2018
Will Conyers
- Composer, Musical Director
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
David Cosma
- Actor, Musical Director, Playwright, Writer
-
BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
# DearDiary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
Ron Crimmins
- Actor-manager, Comedian
-
Tall-Dog and the Underpoppy, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Tall-dog and the Underpoppy, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
Laurence Crooks
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
Caroline Daish
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
Lochie Daniel
- Director, Playwright, Set Designer
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Soft Butch Show Queen, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
Richard Davies
- Actor, Musician, Violinist
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
Georgia Deguara
- Circus Style Performer, Creative Director
-
Yuck Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Yuck Circus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
Mark DeLaine
- Actor, Musical Director
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
Bob Dickason
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Susumu's Story, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
Phyllis Diprose
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
Sam Donvito
- Devisor, Front of House, Performer, Producer
Robert Downie
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
Phil Downing
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Piaf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
Greer Druce
- Production Designer, Set Designer
-
Yuck Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Yuck Circus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Susumu's Story, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
Piri Eddy
- Playwright, Producer
John Edge
- Actor, Publicist
Michael Eustice
- Director, Performer, Producer
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
La Ronde, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 March 1980
Lisa Fa'alafi
- Choreographer, Designer, Director
-
Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
Ruth Fallon
- Actor, Movement Director
Bill Field
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Tough!, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
See Bob Run, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
Kaput, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2018
-
Kaput, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
Tomas Ford
- Comedian, Performer
-
Hopes and Dreams, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Nikki Fort
- Company Director, Costume Designer, Director, Assistant to the
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
-
Dolphin Talk, Wet Pack Drama Space, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
Zoe Gay
- Dancer, Director
Henry Gazzola
- Musician, Drummer, Performer
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Almost an Evening, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
Allan Girod
- Actor, Performer, Writer
-
Piaf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
Todd Gray
- Actor, Performer
Hazel Green
- Actor, Choreographer
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
Trevor Gregory
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
Ally Gum
- Actor, Production Manager
Kathryn Hall
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Show Boat, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 6 March 1976
Iris Hart
- Director, Producer
Issie Hart
- Circus Style Performer
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Vladimir's Carrot, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
Isaac Hayward
- Composer, Musical Arranger
-
Mediawhore, Carry On, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Media Release, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
Aaron Herczeg
- Lighting Designer, Technician
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
Michael Hill
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Messy, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
Alison Holder
- Accompanist, Musician, Pianist
Kim Hope
- Comedian, Creator
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
Matt Houston
- Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
Andrew Howard
- Performer, Sound Designer
Teresa Howie
- Costume Designer, Production Coordinator
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
Nic Hurcombe
- Graphic Designer, Singer
David Hyde
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Peer Gynt, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1992
Derek Ives
- Circus Style Performer, Director
Trevor Jarrett
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Scott John
- Comedian, Performer
Dave Johns
- Comedian, Performer
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Best of the Fest, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Shadows Of Angels, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2012
-
Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
Morna Jones
- Actor and Singer, Producer
Daniel Kahans
- Director, Musician, Playwright, Writer
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
The Removalists, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
Bill Kay
- Set and/or Property Maker
Anna Kingston
- Choreographer, Assistant, Performer
-
Junk Bonds, Fringe Factory 2009, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2009
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Tosca, Clayton Wesley Uniting Church, Norwood , SA, 19 February 2019
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 1984
Eddy Knight
- Actor, Director, Writer
-
Final Contract, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Constellations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2022
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
Margaret Lasica
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
West Side Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, March 2000
-
Gypsy, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 1978
Amanda Lee
- Aerialist, Circus Style Performer, Director, Co-Director
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Jo Lewis
- Designer, Production Designer, Writer
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
A Man's Story, Fresh Fruit Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Angel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
Julie Lynch
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Angus Macdonald
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Wild Abandon, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
See Bob Run, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
Abbie Madden
- Circus Style Performer
-
Yuck Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Yuck Circus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Oleanna, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2011
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
Don Mamouney
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
The Drunken Boat, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
The Au Pair Man, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Dry Rot, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 February 1970
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Hopes and Dreams, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Rebecca Mayo
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
Bob Maza
- Director, Playwright
-
Yuck Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Yuck Circus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
Roger McGough
- Adaptor, Performer, Poet
Ben McKenzie
- Actor, Comedian, Playwright, Producer
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Milk, Milk, Lemonade, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
The Removalists, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
The Love Goat, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 1990
-
Cheap Mucky Trash, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
Milos Miladinovic
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technical Director
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Scapino, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1976
Mick Molloy
- Comedian, Performer, Writer
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
Mark Muggeridge
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Alice Murphy
- Stage Manager, Technician
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Angel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
The Bunyip Aristocrats, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Phil Nichol is Stuck, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Milk, Milk, Lemonade, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
John Noble
- Administrator, Presenter
Joe Noonan
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Three Blind Mice, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
Ella Norton
- Circus Style Performer
-
Yuck Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Yuck Circus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Brothers, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Tripped, Perske Pavilion, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
P J Oaten
- Actor, Performer
Delia Olam
- Director, Performer
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Kathleen Parker
- Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress
-
Behind the Beat , The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 20 February 1990
-
The Keepers, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 2 March 1988
-
The Professor, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
American Poodle, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
The Haberdasher's Cart, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
The 9 to 5er / The Merry, Go, Round Parson / The Old Woman at the Window, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Nina Pearce
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Justin Pennington
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Joshua Phillips
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Werewolves, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Werewolves, The Henry Austin, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Chameleon, Makespace, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Grounded, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2019
David Quirk
- Comedian, Consultant
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Sardoodledum, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Nolan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Empire, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Eight Days, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
Helen Rickards
- Costume Co-ordinator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Puppet Designer
Nick Roach
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Milk, Milk, Lemonade, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
David Ross
- Actor, Playwright, Publicist
Fred Rowan
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Melita Rowston
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
Joel Salom
- Circus Style Performer
-
Gadgets, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Gagets, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Very,Very Together, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Very, Very Together, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
Gina Schien
- Director, Playwright, Producer, Writer
Lana Schwarcz
- Actor, Creator, Producer, Puppeteer, Writer
Karla Scott
- Circus Style Performer
-
Yuck Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Yuck Circus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Swan Lake, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Bitch On Heat, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
Tara Silcock
- Circus Style Performer
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Yuck Circus, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Yuck Circus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
Loriel Smart
- Actor, Director, Set Designer
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
The Removalists, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
Damon Smith
- Actor, Musical Director, Playwright, Writer
Tim Smith
- Performer, Various
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Tom Steel
- Director, Set Designer
Mark Stefanoff
- Choreographer, Musician, Flautist
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
S/He..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2018
Jack Stobart
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
Ray Swift
- Director, Assistant, Production Manager
-
Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
John Tee
- Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
Karl Telfer
- Contributing Artist, Unknown
-
SPIRIT, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
Paul Tossell
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Technician
-
Hosanna, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 27 March 1980
-
Hosana, Old Hackney Theatre, Kent Town , SA, 1980
Azaria Universe
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
Rose Vallen
- Actor, Choreographer
Matt Vecchio
- Composer, Devisor, Musician
Neil Ward
- Actor, Scenic Artist
Sarah Ward
- Consultant, Performer
-
Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Empire, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Hotel, Old Adelaide Inn, North Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
Emma Webb
- Artistic Director, Curator
-
East, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Kiss and Kill, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Milk, Milk, Lemonade, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Paul Westbrook
- Choreographer, Circus Style Performer
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Rouge, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Unsung, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Unsung, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
Crossfire, Blackwood Primary School Activity Room, Eden Hills, SA, 14 March 1980
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
After Dinner Mince, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
Nan Witcombe
- Book and Lyrics, Playwright
Mal Woods
- Actor, Set Designer
Simon Wright
- Circus Style Performer
-
The Rebel Maid, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Susumu's Story, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
Jardine
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Luku
- Media Artist
Lynj
- Actor, Devisor
Pina
- Actor, Writer
-
Pinhead #1, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2016
-
78% Honesty, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
# DearDiary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Lucidity, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
We Are, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Shaper, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
Kathryn Adams
- Actor, Movement Director
Steve Adams
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Don Juan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Don Juan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Mile High, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2008
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
Emma Amber
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Bin!, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Hamlet, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 February 2017
Liam Anderson
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Becket, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
Albert Arlen
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
Shylock, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2011
-
Labyrinth, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1982
-
Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Dry Rot, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 February 1970
-
Can't Be Tamed, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
Ciaran Bagnall
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Bill Bailey, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2002
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
Daniel Barca
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Pascal Baxter
- Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Don Juan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
John Bear
- Composer, Lyricist
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Jaded Vanities, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Busty Beatz
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Rush!, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2004
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Off the Hook, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 11 February 1988
-
Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Trade, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
Jaz Birch
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
Penny Bissell
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Carmen, SA Folk Centre, Thebarton, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
Ollie Black
- Actor, Devisor, Writer
-
Snorkel, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
John Blaine
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Gep Blake
- Musical Director
-
Maralji, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
Chris Bleby
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
All of Me, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Xtreme Opera, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
Dan Booth
- Lighting Designer
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
Kaye Bowden
- Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Yuri Wells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2010
-
1900 Lisa Skye, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Coppelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 March 2010
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Luminous Women, South Coast Regional Arts Centre, Goolwa, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Grounded, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Lucidity, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Night Mother, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 2000
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
The Window, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Desire, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Ambidextrous, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2010
-
Tripped, Perske Pavilion, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
Greg Brown
- Musician, Violinist
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
A Hero, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2019
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Stray Birds, St. Cyprian's Anglican Church, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Rom Com Con, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Kinski and I, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2015
Rita Bush
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
Anne Campbell
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Ben Caplan
- Musician, Performer
-
Risk Gay, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 March 1996
-
Trade, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
Damien Carey
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
The Will To Be, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
Samsara, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Filch, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Duo Culturae, Harkin Performing Arts Centre, Walkerville, SA, 27 February 1992
Belinda Chapman
- Comedian, Creator, Performer, Singer
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cloudburst, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
Nathan Chettle
- Circus Style Performer, Director, Co-Director
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984
-
The Sheds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
Alain Chiu
- Composer, Musician
-
Never Seen, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
The Professor, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
Dave Clark
- Musician, Banjoist
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
Ben Cobham
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Freefall, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Tripped, Perske Pavilion, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Dry Rot, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 February 1970
Jessie Collins
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
Empire, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
Lucy Combe
- Producer, Production Manager
-
Crossfire, Blackwood Primary School Activity Room, Eden Hills, SA, 14 March 1980
Andrew Cook
- Circus Style Performer
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
The Glass Boat, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Gogol, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Henpecker, Don's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1996
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Blind Date, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
The Home Front, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
Hannah Cryle
- Circus Style Performer
Jack Cummins
- Actor, Director, Producer
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Sheds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
Renato Cuocolo
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Ego Jacket, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
Dave Dallwitz
- Composer, Musical Director
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Domestic Bliss, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Impact, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Rubeville, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2007
John Davies
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Grey, Lecture Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Julie Day
- Director, Playwright
Margaret Day
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Indoor Games, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Eurodiva, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2011
-
La Dispute, Theatre On Ifould, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
Tommy Dean, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Crystal Club, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Crystal Club, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Ambidextrous, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2010
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Possessed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
Eliza Denlay
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Valmai Denton
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Yarnin'Up, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
Carole Dolphin
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Cockroach, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
There, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2009
-
Tripped, Perske Pavilion, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Sam Doyle
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
Graham Droge
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Brothers, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
True West, 109 South Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Karen Dunbar, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Storm, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Gadgets, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Josh Earl
- Comedian, Musician, Guitarist
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
The Window, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
X-Stacy, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Runt, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2002
-
BangNation, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Desire, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Sheds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Faking It, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1986
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
Richard Falkner
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
Duo Culturae, Harkin Performing Arts Centre, Walkerville, SA, 27 February 1992
-
Handle It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
No Hello, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
-
All of Me, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Can't Be Tamed, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Librarian Idol, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Blind Date, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
Anna Fisher
- Circus Style Performer
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Holy Madness, St. Cyprian's Anglican Church, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2015
-
Kaput, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2018
Ash Flanders
- Devisor, Performer, Producer
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
Flick Flick
- Playwright, Producer
Caroline Florance
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Cedric Flower
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
X-Stacy, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Off the Hook, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 11 February 1988
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Live Fish, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
Creeps, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1978
Ellen Freeman
- Continuity, Designer, Director
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Smiler, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
Rob Gador
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
Keith Gallasch
- Director, Sound Designer, Writer
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Glass Boat, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Deluge, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
David Garner
- Circus Style Performer
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Coppelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 March 2010
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
Chloe Gestier
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
The Comedian, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Starkers, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
True West, 109 South Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Careful!, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Dead Set, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Hosanna, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 27 March 1980
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Cloudburst, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Mile High, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Kurada Coming, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Trade, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Lifeboat, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
-
Lifeboat, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
Bob Gosling
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Aardvark, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2015
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Eternity, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Moments, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, March 1990
-
Come Quietly, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
There, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2009
-
Desire, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Don Juan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Declan Greene
- Devisor, Director, Producer
-
Matriarch, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Kurada Coming, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Shane Griffiths
- Musician, Guitarist, Vocalist
-
Gifted & Talented, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
Sharon Gruenert
- Circus Style Performer, Devisor
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Giantology, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Dateless.com, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 11 February 2014
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
One Man Show, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Yuri Wells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2010
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Fansheen, Street Theatre, Netley, SA, 1978
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
-
La Ronde, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 March 1980
Mary Harrison
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
David Hart
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
# DearDiary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Hen's Teeth, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
True West, 109 South Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
Janys Hayes
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Handle It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
La Clique, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Lucidity, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Blake, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
"Y2K", Glen Waverley, Glen Waverley, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Rubeville, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2007
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Duo Culturae, Harkin Performing Arts Centre, Walkerville, SA, 27 February 1992
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
Damon Hill
- Actor, Set Designer
Jon Hill
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Dick Hilton
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
Rob Hoad
- Actor, Devisor
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Guy Alone, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
Jenny Holder
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Laura Holmes
- Actor, Production Designer
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
The Well, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1962
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Lou Howard
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
Peg Howarth
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Bogans, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2013
Elaine Hudson
- Actor, Video Artist, Writer
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Trade, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Roulin Mouge, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2002
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
Sue Hurst
- Properties Master
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Lifeboat, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
Jim Hyde
- Director, Assistant
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Spenser Inwood
- Circus Style Performer, Devisor
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
All In the Timing, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Handle It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
All of Me, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Lotus War, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
Degge Jarvie
- Circus Style Performer
-
Laser Kiwi, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
Zane Jarvie
- Circus Style Performer
-
Laser Kiwi, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Shelley, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1968
Paul Jenden
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Playing Burton, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Flying Dreams, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
C J Johnson
- Performer, Playwright
-
Kinski and I, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2015
Mickey Johnson
- Musician, Keyboardist, Vocalist
-
All In the Timing, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Warnings, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Charlie Kay
- Director, Playwright
Byron Kaye
- Director, Playwright
-
Mile High, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2008
-
All of Me, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Don Juan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
Bruce Keller
- Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
Desire, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Rak Awin, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1994
-
S/He..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2018
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Live Fish, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
Jon Kenny
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Because, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
All of Me, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Show Boat, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 6 March 1976
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
Tom King
- Musical Director
-
Mata Hari, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1984
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Matthew Kneale
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
-
Bogans, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2013
-
The River, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1976
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Mirek Krejci
- Composer, Video Designer
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
War Notes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2010
Andrew Lahiff
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Andrew Lake
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Max Lambert
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Lotus War, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 24 February 1996
Jo Lancaster
- Circus Style Performer
-
Hen's Teeth, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
Jack Lapidge
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Circus Oz, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 February 1996
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
Prolifia, Sugar, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Lifeboat, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
Max Lee
- Choreographer, Director
-
Temporary, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
Tom Lehrer
- Composer, Lyricist
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Kissy Kissy, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2007
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
Dallas Lewis
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
Pete Lindon
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Lovepuke, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Twelfth Night, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Can't Be Tamed, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Starkers, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Lucidity, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Good Grief, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1968
-
Good Grief, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1968
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Good Grief, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1970
Lisa Lottie
- Circus Style Performer
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Jess Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
River, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
Tissue, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Oleanna, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2011
Joe Lui
- Lighting Designer
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
Jenni Lush
- Choreographer, Performer, Writer
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Tobin Lush
- Filmmaker, Graphic Designer
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Chalkies, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Altar Ego, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Altar Ego, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Rom Com Con, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
La Ronde, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 March 1980
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Lee Mack
- Comedian, Creator
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Phil Nichol is Stuck, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Xtreme Opera, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
Conrad Makin
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
The Nun, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Rob Mara
- Musician, Pianist
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Celso March
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
BangNation, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
Out of Time, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
Jim Martin
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
Zion Martin
- Circus Style Performer
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Magic Hat, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Rich Mix, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2019
Sarah Mason
- Circus Style Performer
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
Steven Mayhew
- Administrator, Continuity, Designer, Director, Publicist
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
-
20 Something, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
Mary McCallum
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Phil McClure
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
Ian McDonald
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Riff Raff, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
John McGuire
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Tom McGuire
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Lucidity, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
The Well, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1962
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
Barbara McLean
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
MEN'nU, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1992
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Rubeville, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2007
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
Andrew Miller
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Starkers, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Ahram Min
- Musician, Violinist
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Crystal Club, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Rebel, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Live Fish, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
Boganville, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Chameleon, Makespace, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
-
Train Lord, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Pianist, The Panama Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Smalls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Lawrence Mooney, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Chalkies, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2008
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Chris More
- Graphic Designer, Video Designer
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
Peg Moritz
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Alan Moss
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
The Sheds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Decadence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Starkers, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
Charles Murray
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Tripped, Perske Pavilion, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2015
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Mick Mykyta
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
Empire, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Debts, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Double Climax, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Roulin Mouge, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2002
-
Accidente, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1994
-
Yarnin'Up, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Brothers, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Starkers, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Dirty Diana, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Scorch, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2017
Carmody Nicol
- Set Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Will To Be, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
Arthur Nicoll
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
All In the Timing, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
Can't Be Tamed, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
Kylie O'Connell
- Director, Assistant to the, Publicist
-
Decadence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
The Glass Boat, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Safety Nets, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Brothers, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
David O'Mer
- Circus Style Performer
-
La Clique, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
Earl Okin
- Performer, Writer
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Trade, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
The Storm, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
Jonathon Oxlade
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Tissue, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Never Seen, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
John Palfrey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Nancy Parker
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Reggie Parker
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
Arvo Pärt
- Composer, Lighting Designer
-
Cake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
The Home Front, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
Sue Peake
- Properties Master
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
Paul Pearce
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
Careful!, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Open!, The Manse, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2018
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
The Home Front, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
Grace Petrus
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Cheryl Pickering
- Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Kinski and I, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2015
-
Krang!, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
Peter Pole
- Actor, Musician, Pianist
-
Shift_, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2006
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Careful!, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Careful!, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Terri Psiakis, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Can't Be Tamed, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Handle It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
Daina Reed
- Choreographer, Writer
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Phil Reed
- Lighting Designer
-
Rebel, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
Craig Reid
- Circus Style Performer
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Linda Reid
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
Tamara Rewse
- Actor, Devisor, Puppeteer
-
Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Out of Time, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Furious, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
Tim Rice
- Book and Lyrics
-
The Storm, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2010
-
Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Up In Smoke, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2006
June Rivett
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Greg Roberts
- Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Leitmotiv, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
D Robinson
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Jacob Robson
- Choreographer, Assistant, Composer
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Uncloaked, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Live Fish, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
Charles Ross
- Actor, Adaptor, Devisor
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Mikki Ross, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
The Will To Be, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
Sam Routledge
- Actor, Devisor, Puppeteer
-
Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Violet Rowe
- Actor, Costume Designer
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Empire, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Small Talk, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Don Juan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
Kyra Ryan
- Lighting Designer
Rhys Ryan
- Choreographer, Presenter
-
Bodylex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2022
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
The Will To Be, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
Lynne Sanders
- Musician, Keyboardist, Vocalist
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Lovepuke, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Yuri Wells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2010
-
Lockdown, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2021
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Roadkill, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Rebel, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
U.R. Sonata, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1992
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Xtreme Opera, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
Ahir Shah
- Comedian, Presenter
-
Distant, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The Fever, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
Stephen Sheeley
- Director, Narrator, Presenter
-
Duende, Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Rose, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
-
20 Something, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
Tony Short
- Production Manager
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Gabriel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Gabriel, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2017
-
The Home Front, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Gadgets, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Gravity Guts, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
Maddy Sinclair
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Borders, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
Frilly Knickers, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Hamlet, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 February 2017
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
We Are, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Lyn Smith
- Properties Master
Owen Smith
- Production Manager
Tim Smith
- Music and Lyrics
Vivien Smith
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Riff Raff, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Horrendous, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
# DearDiary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
Paul Spedding
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Close Shave, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984
Ian Spink
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Kissy Kissy, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2007
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Tan Stansall
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
Kym Steblina
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
Marjory Steel
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Clare Steele
- Music and Lyrics, Writer
Marge Steele
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Sea Wall, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Blake, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Raton Laveur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2013
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
Imogen Stone
- Circus Style Performer
-
Laser Kiwi, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
Rockie Stone
- Circus Style Performer
-
Rebel, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Yuri Wells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2010
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
Pip Strachan
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Horrendous, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Strindberg in Paris, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
David Stuart
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Fascinations, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2018
-
Gypsy, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 1978
-
Silence, The Drama Studio, Schulz Building, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Neon, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dry Rot, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 February 1970
-
Riff Raff, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lotus War, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 24 February 1996
Max Sutch
- Producer, Executive
-
Accidente, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1994
-
The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Stray Birds, St. Cyprian's Anglican Church, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
A Case Study, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2014
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Blind Date, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Mata Hari, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1984
-
Don Juan, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
Ray Thomas
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Kaos Kabaret, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Tom Thum, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
Daniel Tobias
- Creator, Performer, Songwriter
-
Horrendous, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
There, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2009
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Bin!, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
Cellar Door, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Anteworld, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Go Fish, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hotel, Old Adelaide Inn, North Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
Georgia Tuck
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
Angela Turner
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Go Fish, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Window, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Swallow Me, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Adolf, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Hosanna, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 27 March 1980
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
Sonja Van Dok
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Wreckage, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Duende, Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
Karen Vaughan
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Oliver!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
Mat Voller
- Producer, Sound Designer
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Roadkill, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
Jeff Wait
- Musician, Bassist
Jonathan Wald
- Director, Sound Designer, Video Director, Writer
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Tough!, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
Mary Walker
- Creator, Director, Performer
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
Dan Walls
- Director, Writer
Caz Walsh
- Circus Style Performer
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
All In the Timing, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
Jodi Ward
- Choreographer, Performer, Writer
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Tony Ward
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Viva Hypnosis, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2017
Denise Warren
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
Mark Watson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Holy Madness, St. Cyprian's Anglican Church, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2015
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Desire, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
La Turista, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Lewie West
- Circus Style Performer
-
Who's Fanny, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
-
The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
Lucas Weston
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
Steve Wheat
- Director, Playwright
-
Cloudburst, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Zeitgeist, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Emilie White
- Choreographer, Performer, Writer
-
Lines, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Go Fish, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Blackrock, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Decadence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
Alicia Wildsmith
- Choreographer, Assistant, Performer
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Loco, Fringe Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1984
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Altar Boyz, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Electric, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 1990
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Spring, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
Ian Willshire
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994
Les Winspear
- Director, Playwright, Songwriter
-
Woodsong, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1982
-
Dry Rot, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 12 February 1970
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Iolanthe, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 14 March 2012
Grant Withnell
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Brigadoon, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1988
Llewelyn Wray
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Kira Wright
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Grace 22, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Rose, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
Aston Young
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fear (Not), The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2020
-
Rubeville, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2007
-
The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Trade Winds , Port Augusta Foreshore, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2013
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
|
Resources |
-
Article:
M F Page, 'Festivals helped change Adelaide, Going Places, 1, February, 1968, 46-51
-
Article:
Max Harris, Adelaide's two festivals, Nation, 24 March, 1962, 17-18
-
Newsletter:
Amateur Theatre Society, Encore, Amateur Theatre Society, South Australia, 3, April 1986
-
Programme:
Adelaide Festival Fringe Official Program, Flinders University, Library Special Collections, 1992
|
Financial |
|
Organisation Identifier |
251 |
Provide feedback on Adelaide Fringe Festival