|
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
A Town Named War Boy, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, 19 April 2017
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, 1 June 2016
-
Blood Links, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 12 April 2016
-
Blood Links, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen, 15 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 10 March 2016
-
Blood Links, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, 8 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , 5 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, 3 March 2016
-
Blood Links European Tour 2016, Netherlands, 3 March 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 13 November 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 31 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, 10 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, 2 April 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, 26 February 2013
-
The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, 13 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, 6 February 2013
-
The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, 5 February 2013
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schauspielhaus, Dusseldorf, 29 October 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, STUK kunstencentrum, Leuven, 29 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Kaserne, Basel, 31 May 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schiffbau Halle, Zurich, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Missing the Bus to David Jones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arnolfini, Bristol, 1 December 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Centre Cinema, Horsham, VIC, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Radisson Blu Scandinavia Hotel, Aarhus, 26 August 2010
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, August 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 29 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
En Route, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
It's A Jungle Out There, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
It's a Jungle Out There, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 February 2010
-
China, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 9 February 2010
-
China, Frederic Wood Theatre, Vancouver, 2 February 2010
-
China, Usine C, Montreal, 28 January 2010
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
China, Energy Theatre - Founder's Park, Nelson, 21 October 2008
-
China, Otago Settler's Museum, Dunedin Central, 8 October 2008
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
China, Theater der Welt, Halle, 5 June 2008
-
China, Museu Fundação Oriente, Lisboa, 3 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
China, Théatre 140, Schaerbeek, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
China, Stiftelsen Bergen Internasjonale Teater, Bergen, 19 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
China, Tou Scene, Stavanger, April 2008
-
China, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
China, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
China, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2003
-
Blood Links, Snug Harbor Cultural Center & Botanical Garden, Staten Island, NY, December 2002
-
Blood Links, Shanghai Theatre Academy, Jing'an District, Shanghai, 15 November 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Blood Links, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 5 September 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 5 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 31 August 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Blood Links, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2002
-
Blood Links, Ballhof, Hannover, 8 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Kleines Haus, Braunschweig, 1 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Frankfurt, Frankfurt, June 2002
-
Blood Links, Strasbourg, Strasbourg, June 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Blood Links, Houston, Texas, 2002
-
Blood Links , Théâtre de la Cité Internationale, Paris, 20 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
Blood Links , Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, 15 February 2001
-
Blood Links , Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 2 February 2001
-
Blood Links , New Plymouth, New Plymouth, February 2001
-
Blood Links , Garden Theatre, Charleston, South Carolina, February 2001
-
Friends of Dorothy, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 26 January 2001
-
Blood Links , Brussels, Brussels, 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Blood Links, Aberystwyth, Aberystwyth, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Swansea, Swansea, October 2000
-
Blood Links, St Donats, St Donats, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Bangor, Bangor, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Hong Kong Arts Centre, Wan Chai, 8 August 2000
-
Blood Links, Taipei, Taipei, August 2000
-
The Theft of Sita, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Blood Links, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1999
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Friends of Dorothy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
-
A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
-
The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schauspielhaus, Dusseldorf, 29 October 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, STUK kunstencentrum, Leuven, 29 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Kaserne, Basel, 31 May 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schiffbau Halle, Zurich, 24 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arnolfini, Bristol, 1 December 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Centre Cinema, Horsham, VIC, 23 October 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 September 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Radisson Blu Scandinavia Hotel, Aarhus, 26 August 2010
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, August 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 29 June 2010
-
En Route, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Centre Cinema, Horsham, VIC, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Shadows, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 May 2006
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2003
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 5 September 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
The Theft of Sita, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Concrete and Bone Sessions, Jack Shanahan Reserve, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 9 January 2013
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, February 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Hello, Beautiful!, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 July 2018
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
They Saw a Thylacine, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2015
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
It's A Jungle Out There, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
My Generation, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 February 2010
-
It's a Jungle Out There, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 February 2010
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
China, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 March 2007
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Knowledge and Melancholy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 August 2003
-
A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
-
Blood Links, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1999
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Friends of Dorothy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
-
A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
-
The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
The Second Woman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, February 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
The Theft of Sita, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
It's A Jungle Out There, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schauspielhaus, Dusseldorf, 29 October 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, STUK kunstencentrum, Leuven, 29 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Kaserne, Basel, 31 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schiffbau Halle, Zurich, 24 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arnolfini, Bristol, 1 December 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Centre Cinema, Horsham, VIC, 23 October 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 September 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Radisson Blu Scandinavia Hotel, Aarhus, 26 August 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 29 June 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
The Great Wall of Books - Book of Risings, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, 1 May 2011
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
Blood Links, Snug Harbor Cultural Center & Botanical Garden, Staten Island, NY, December 2002
-
Blood Links, Shanghai Theatre Academy, Jing'an District, Shanghai, 15 November 2002
-
Blood Links, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 5 September 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 5 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 31 August 2002
-
Blood Links, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2002
-
Blood Links, Ballhof, Hannover, 8 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Kleines Haus, Braunschweig, 1 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Frankfurt, Frankfurt, June 2002
-
Blood Links, Strasbourg, Strasbourg, June 2002
-
Blood Links, Houston, Texas, 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
China, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
Speaking In Tongues, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1998
-
The North, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1997
-
The North, Canada, 1997
-
The North, London, London, 1997
-
The North, Germany, Germany, 1997
-
China, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 9 February 2010
-
China, Frederic Wood Theatre, Vancouver, 2 February 2010
-
China, Usine C, Montreal, 28 January 2010
-
China, Energy Theatre - Founder's Park, Nelson, 21 October 2008
-
China, Otago Settler's Museum, Dunedin Central, 8 October 2008
-
China, Theater der Welt, Halle, 5 June 2008
-
China, Museu Fundação Oriente, Lisboa, 3 June 2008
-
China, Théatre 140, Schaerbeek, 28 May 2008
-
China, Stiftelsen Bergen Internasjonale Teater, Bergen, 19 April 2008
-
China, Tou Scene, Stavanger, April 2008
-
China, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
China, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
China, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 March 2007
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2003
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
A Town Named War Boy, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 13 November 2013
-
The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 31 May 2013
-
The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, 10 April 2013
-
The Oracle, University of Texas, Austin, 6 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, 2 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, 26 February 2013
-
The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, 13 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, 6 February 2013
-
The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, 5 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, 21 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, 18 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Salle Communale des Eaux-Vives, Genève, 15 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2012
-
The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, 16 November 2011
-
The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, 6 July 2011
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2011
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, February 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
Hello, Beautiful!, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 July 2018
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
China, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Speaking In Tongues, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1998
-
Speaking in tongues, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 September 1998
-
Speaking in Tongues, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 1998
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1997
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 4 September 2018
-
China, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 9 February 2010
-
China, Frederic Wood Theatre, Vancouver, 2 February 2010
-
China, Usine C, Montreal, 28 January 2010
-
China, Energy Theatre - Founder's Park, Nelson, 21 October 2008
-
China, Otago Settler's Museum, Dunedin Central, 8 October 2008
-
China, Theater der Welt, Halle, 5 June 2008
-
China, Museu Fundação Oriente, Lisboa, 3 June 2008
-
China, Théatre 140, Schaerbeek, 28 May 2008
-
China, Stiftelsen Bergen Internasjonale Teater, Bergen, 19 April 2008
-
China, Tou Scene, Stavanger, April 2008
-
China, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
China, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
China, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 March 2007
-
Concrete and Bone Sessions, Jack Shanahan Reserve, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 9 January 2013
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
The Second Woman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schauspielhaus, Dusseldorf, 29 October 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, STUK kunstencentrum, Leuven, 29 September 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Kaserne, Basel, 31 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schiffbau Halle, Zurich, 24 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arnolfini, Bristol, 1 December 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Centre Cinema, Horsham, VIC, 23 October 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 September 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Radisson Blu Scandinavia Hotel, Aarhus, 26 August 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 29 June 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2004
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, 21 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, 18 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, 10 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, 8 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, 4 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, 2 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, 29 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell China Tour 2015, China, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, 21 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, 18 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, 10 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, 8 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, 4 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, 2 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, 29 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell China Tour 2015, China, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, 21 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, 18 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, 10 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, 8 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, 4 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, 2 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, 29 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell China Tour 2015, China, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, 22 October 2015
-
Milo's Wake, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 October 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 4 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, 21 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, 18 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, 10 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, 8 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, 4 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, 2 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, 29 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell China Tour 2015, China, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, 22 October 2015
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Baycourt Community and Arts Centre, Tauranga, 24 October 2017
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, 21 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, 18 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, 10 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, 8 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, 4 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, 2 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, 29 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, 21 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, 18 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, 10 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, 8 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, 4 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, 2 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, 29 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell China Tour 2015, China, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, 22 October 2015
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Enemies of Grooviness – Eat Shit, Eveleigh Works, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 June 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
A Town Named War Boy, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
They Saw a Thylacine, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
My Generation, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2009
-
Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2010
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Shadows, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, July 2006
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
William Yang Journeys: A Performance Retrospective, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 2003
-
The North, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Shadows, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 May 2006
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
The North, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1996
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
China, Théatre 140, Schaerbeek, 28 May 2008
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Objects For Meditation, Brussels, Brussels, 2005
-
Blood Links , Brussels, Brussels, 2001
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Milo's Wake, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 4 June 2002
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, August 2010
-
En Route, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2010
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Speaking in Tongues, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 1998
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Blood Links, Aberystwyth, Aberystwyth, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Swansea, Swansea, October 2000
-
Blood Links, St Donats, St Donats, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Bangor, Bangor, October 2000
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Blood Links, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2002
-
White Baptist Abba Fan, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2000
-
Box the Pony, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2000
-
Honey Spot , Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 November 2012
-
Honey Spot , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
-
Honey Spot , Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2010
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Nga Pou Wahine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1997
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Bidenjarreb Pinjarra, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1997
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
The North, The George Ballroom, St Kilda, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
-
Museum of Accidents, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 October 1991
-
The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Sadness, Blood Links and Friends of Dorothy, Teatro Palladium, Rome, 3 November 2004
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
My Generation, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 February 2010
-
My Generation, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2009
-
My Generation, National Portrait Gallery, Canberra, ACT, 4 December 2008
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Blood Links , Théâtre de la Cité Internationale, Paris, 20 October 2001
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Shadows, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 June 2006
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Sadness, Illott Concert Chamber, Te Aro, Wellington, 14 March 1994
-
Sadness, Auckland, Auckland, 1994
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Sadness, Illott Concert Chamber, Te Aro, Wellington, 14 March 1994
-
Sadness, Auckland, Auckland, 1994
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Blood Links , Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 2 February 2001
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
China, Museu Fundação Oriente, Lisboa, 3 June 2008
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
En Route, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2010
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, 19 April 2017
-
The North, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 18 July 1997
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Blood Links, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 5 September 2002
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
En Route, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, August 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Blood Links , Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, 15 February 2001
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
The Wedding, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, 1 June 2016
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Shadows, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 May 2006
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
The North, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1996
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
My Generation, National Portrait Gallery, Canberra, ACT, 4 December 2008
-
China, Energy Theatre - Founder's Park, Nelson, 21 October 2008
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
China, Otago Settler's Museum, Dunedin Central, 8 October 2008
-
China, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Blood Links, Shanghai Theatre Academy, Jing'an District, Shanghai, 15 November 2002
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Winds of Woerr, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 11 March 2015
-
Blood Links , Garden Theatre, Charleston, South Carolina, February 2001
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Blood Links , New Plymouth, New Plymouth, February 2001
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Blood Links, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 31 August 2002
|
|
William Yang
- Actor, Creator, Devisor, Director, Narrator, Performer, Photographer, Playwright, Storyteller, Writer
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 4 September 2018
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 7 March 2018
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 February 2018
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Baycourt Community and Arts Centre, Tauranga, 24 October 2017
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Blyth Performing Arts Centre, Havelock North, 7 October 2017
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 September 2017
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 August 2017
-
Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, 19 April 2017
-
Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, 1 June 2016
-
Blood Links, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 12 April 2016
-
Blood Links, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen, 15 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 10 March 2016
-
Blood Links, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, 8 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , 5 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, 3 March 2016
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, 21 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, 18 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, 10 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, 8 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, 4 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, 2 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, 29 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2014
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Massey University, Theatrette 10A02, Palmerston North, 14 September 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
My Generation, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 February 2010
-
China, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 9 February 2010
-
China, Frederic Wood Theatre, Vancouver, 2 February 2010
-
China, Usine C, Montreal, 28 January 2010
-
My Generation, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2009
-
My Generation, National Portrait Gallery, Canberra, ACT, 4 December 2008
-
China, Energy Theatre - Founder's Park, Nelson, 21 October 2008
-
China, Otago Settler's Museum, Dunedin Central, 8 October 2008
-
China, Theater der Welt, Halle, 5 June 2008
-
China, Museu Fundação Oriente, Lisboa, 3 June 2008
-
China, Théatre 140, Schaerbeek, 28 May 2008
-
China, Stiftelsen Bergen Internasjonale Teater, Bergen, 19 April 2008
-
China, Tou Scene, Stavanger, April 2008
-
Shadows, Hopkins Centre for the Arts, Hanover, NH, 29 March 2008
-
Shadows, Institute of Contemporary Art, Boston, MA, 21 March 2008
-
Shadows, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 15 March 2008
-
Shadows, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 12 March 2008
-
Shadows, Cedar Rapids, Cedar Rapids, March 2008
-
Shadows, University of Maryland, Kay Theatre, College Park, MD, 28 February 2008
-
China, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
China, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
China, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 March 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Objects For Meditation, Singapore, September 2006
-
Shadows, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, July 2006
-
Shadows, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, July 2006
-
Shadows, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2006
-
Shadows, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 June 2006
-
Shadows, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 May 2006
-
Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006
-
Shadows, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 May 2006
-
Objects For Meditation, Théâtre National Populaire, Villeurbanne, 19 October 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Reunion Island, Reunion Island, October 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 20 September 2005
-
Objects for Meditation, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Brussels, Brussels, 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Oslo, Oslo, 2005
-
Sadness, Blood Links and Friends of Dorothy, Teatro Palladium, Rome, 3 November 2004
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Blood Links, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, 20 June 2003
-
William Yang Journeys: A Performance Retrospective, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, February 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Blood Links, Snug Harbor Cultural Center & Botanical Garden, Staten Island, NY, December 2002
-
Blood Links, Shanghai Theatre Academy, Jing'an District, Shanghai, 15 November 2002
-
Blood Links, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 5 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 31 August 2002
-
Blood Links, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2002
-
Blood Links, Ballhof, Hannover, 8 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Kleines Haus, Braunschweig, 1 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Frankfurt, Frankfurt, June 2002
-
Blood Links, Strasbourg, Strasbourg, June 2002
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Friends of Dorothy, Manchester, Manchester, February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
Blood Links, Houston, Texas, 2002
-
Blood Links , Théâtre de la Cité Internationale, Paris, 20 October 2001
-
Blood Links , Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, 15 February 2001
-
Blood Links , Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 2 February 2001
-
Blood Links , New Plymouth, New Plymouth, February 2001
-
Blood Links , Garden Theatre, Charleston, South Carolina, February 2001
-
Friends of Dorothy, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 26 January 2001
-
Blood Links , Brussels, Brussels, 2001
-
Blood Links, Aberystwyth, Aberystwyth, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Swansea, Swansea, October 2000
-
Blood Links, St Donats, St Donats, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Bangor, Bangor, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Hong Kong Arts Centre, Wan Chai, 8 August 2000
-
Blood Links, Taipei, Taipei, August 2000
-
The North, Lisbon, Lisbon, 2000
-
Blood Links, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1999
-
The North, New Haven, Connecticut, 1999
-
Friends of Dorothy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
The North Australian Tour 1998, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1998
-
The North, Perth, Perth, WA, 1998
-
The North, Albany, Albany, WA, 1998
-
The North, Bunbury, Bunbury, WA, 1998
-
The North, Karratha, Karratha, WA, 1998
-
The North, Broome, Broome, WA, 1998
-
The North, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 1998
-
The North, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1998
-
The North, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 1998
-
The North, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1998
-
The North, Mackay, Mackay, QLD, 1998
-
The North, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 1998
-
The North, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 1998
-
The North, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 1998
-
The North, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 1998
-
The North, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 18 July 1997
-
The North, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1997
-
The North, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 February 1997
-
The North, Canada, 1997
-
The North, London, London, 1997
-
The North, Germany, Germany, 1997
-
The North, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
The North, The George Ballroom, St Kilda, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
The North, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1996
-
Sadness, Manchester, Manchester, 1996
-
Sadness, Liverpool, Liverpool, 1996
-
Sadness, Institute of Contemporary Arts, London, Greater London, 1996
-
Sadness, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 June 1995
-
Sadness, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1995
-
Sadness, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 1995
-
Sadness, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 1995
-
Sadness, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1995
-
Sadness, Katoomba, NSW, 1995
-
Sadness, London, London, 1995
-
Sadness, Manchester, Manchester, 1995
-
Sadness, Minneapolis, Minneapolis, 1995
-
Sadness, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1994
-
Sadness, Illott Concert Chamber, Te Aro, Wellington, 14 March 1994
-
Sadness, Hong Kong, 1994
-
Sadness, Auckland, Auckland, 1994
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Shadows, Hopkins Centre for the Arts, Hanover, NH, 29 March 2008
-
Shadows, Institute of Contemporary Art, Boston, MA, 21 March 2008
-
Shadows, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 15 March 2008
-
Shadows, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 12 March 2008
-
Shadows, Cedar Rapids, Cedar Rapids, March 2008
-
Shadows, University of Maryland, Kay Theatre, College Park, MD, 28 February 2008
-
Shadows, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, July 2006
-
Shadows, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, July 2006
-
Shadows, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2006
-
Shadows, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 June 2006
-
Shadows, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 May 2006
-
Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006
-
Shadows, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 May 2006
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
William Yang Journeys: A Performance Retrospective, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, February 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
The North, Lisbon, Lisbon, 2000
-
The North, New Haven, Connecticut, 1999
-
The North Australian Tour 1998, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1998
-
The North, Perth, Perth, WA, 1998
-
The North, Albany, Albany, WA, 1998
-
The North, Bunbury, Bunbury, WA, 1998
-
The North, Karratha, Karratha, WA, 1998
-
The North, Broome, Broome, WA, 1998
-
The North, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 1998
-
The North, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1998
-
The North, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 1998
-
The North, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1998
-
The North, Mackay, Mackay, QLD, 1998
-
The North, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 1998
-
The North, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 1998
-
The North, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 1998
-
The North, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 1998
-
The North, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 18 July 1997
-
The North, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1997
-
The North, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 February 1997
-
The North, Canada, 1997
-
The North, London, London, 1997
-
The North, Germany, Germany, 1997
-
The North, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
The North, The George Ballroom, St Kilda, VIC, 22 October 1996
Byron Perry
- Choreographer, Director, Director, Associate, Performer
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Kate Champion
- Choreographer, Consultant, Creator, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Writer
-
My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
face2face, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2003
-
Face 2 Face, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
-
Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
face2face, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
Martyn Coutts
- Creator, Dramaturg/e, Video Designer
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
-
Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
Sam Routledge
- Actor, Devisor, Puppetry Consultant
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
Martin Langthorne
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
William Yang Journeys: A Performance Retrospective, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, February 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
Bruce McKinven
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
Nicola Gunn
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 13 November 2013
-
The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 31 May 2013
-
The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, 10 April 2013
-
The Oracle, University of Texas, Austin, 6 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, 2 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, 26 February 2013
-
The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, 13 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, 6 February 2013
-
The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, 5 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, 21 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, 18 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Salle Communale des Eaux-Vives, Genève, 15 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2012
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, 16 November 2011
-
The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, 6 July 2011
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2011
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
Kristina Chan
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
James Brown
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 4 September 2018
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 7 March 2018
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 February 2018
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Baycourt Community and Arts Centre, Tauranga, 24 October 2017
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Blyth Performing Arts Centre, Havelock North, 7 October 2017
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 September 2017
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 August 2017
-
Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, 19 April 2017
-
Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, 1 June 2016
-
Blood Links, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 12 April 2016
-
Blood Links, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen, 15 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 10 March 2016
-
Blood Links, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, 8 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , 5 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, 3 March 2016
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, 21 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, 18 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, 10 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, 8 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, 4 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, 2 November 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, 29 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, 22 October 2015
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2014
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Massey University, Theatrette 10A02, Palmerston North, 14 September 2012
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Bob Scott
- Composer, Dramaturg/e, Editor, Sound Designer
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
-
Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
On View- Trio, Manly Art Gallery and Museum , Springwood, NSW, 8 December 2013
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 14 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 31 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 29 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 23 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, April 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 14 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 March 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
Stephen Rae
- Composer, Contortionist, Musician
-
Sadness, Blood Links and Friends of Dorothy, Teatro Palladium, Rome, 3 November 2004
-
William Yang Journeys: A Performance Retrospective, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 2003
-
Blood Links, Snug Harbor Cultural Center & Botanical Garden, Staten Island, NY, December 2002
-
Blood Links, Shanghai Theatre Academy, Jing'an District, Shanghai, 15 November 2002
-
Blood Links, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 5 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 31 August 2002
-
Blood Links, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2002
-
Blood Links, Ballhof, Hannover, 8 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Kleines Haus, Braunschweig, 1 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Frankfurt, Frankfurt, June 2002
-
Blood Links, Strasbourg, Strasbourg, June 2002
-
Blood Links, Houston, Texas, 2002
-
Blood Links , Théâtre de la Cité Internationale, Paris, 20 October 2001
-
Blood Links , Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, 15 February 2001
-
Blood Links , Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 2 February 2001
-
Blood Links , New Plymouth, New Plymouth, February 2001
-
Blood Links , Garden Theatre, Charleston, South Carolina, February 2001
-
Blood Links , Brussels, Brussels, 2001
-
Blood Links, Aberystwyth, Aberystwyth, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Swansea, Swansea, October 2000
-
Blood Links, St Donats, St Donats, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Bangor, Bangor, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Hong Kong Arts Centre, Wan Chai, 8 August 2000
-
Blood Links, Taipei, Taipei, August 2000
-
Blood Links, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1999
Antony Hamilton
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
Sue Healey
- Choreographer, Filmmaker
-
On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
On View- Trio, Manly Art Gallery and Museum , Springwood, NSW, 8 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
On View - Shona , Chrissie Parrott Arts, Maylands, WA, 27 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 13 November 2013
-
The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 31 May 2013
-
The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, 10 April 2013
-
The Oracle, University of Texas, Austin, 6 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, 2 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, 26 February 2013
-
The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, 13 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, 6 February 2013
-
The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, 5 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, 21 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, 18 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Salle Communale des Eaux-Vives, Genève, 15 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2012
-
The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, 16 November 2011
-
The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, 6 July 2011
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2011
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
Isaac Drandic
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
Nigel Jamieson
- Creator, Designer, Devisor, Director, Writer
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 5 September 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
The Theft of Sita, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
Yaron Lifschitz
- Artistic Director, Creator, Director
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
Diane Stern
- Producer, Tour Manager
-
CIRCA, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 July 2012
-
CIRCA, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 22 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 June 2012
-
CIRCA, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 11 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 9 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 1 May 2012
-
CIRCA, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 28 April 2012
-
CIRCA, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 26 April 2012
Gavin Webber
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
Jethro Woodward
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
They Saw a Thylacine, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
They Saw a Thylacine, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2015
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
Judd Overton
- Cinematographer, Dancer
-
On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
David Page
- Director, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
It's a Jungle Out There, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 February 2010
Emma Valente
- Creator, Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Composer
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
-
Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
Roz Hervey
- Consultant, Performer
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
Veronica Neave
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Virtuosi, Arthouse Cairns , Bungalow, QLD, 18 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Le Quai, Angers, 11 July 2014
-
Virtuosi, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, King's College London, London, 1 June 2014
-
Virtuosi, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 14 March 2014
-
Virtuosi, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 29 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 November 2013
-
Virtuosi, Waiheke Cinema, Waiheke Island, 24 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Prague, Prague, 15 October 2013
-
Virtuosi, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2013
-
Virtuosi, White Lecture Hall , North Carolina, 14 June 2013
-
Virtuosi, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 13 May 2013
-
Virtuosi, Montreal, Montreal, 19 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 16 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Rosny Barn Gallery , Rosny Park, TAS, 7 March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Auckland, Auckland, March 2013
-
Virtuosi, Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, New York, 15 February 2013
-
Virtuosi, New Zealand, October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
-
Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
-
Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
Vincent Crowley
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
-
Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
Karen Rodgers
- Producer, Producer, Associate
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
A Town Named War Boy, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
Neil Jensen
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
Ruby Langton-Batty
- Costume Designer, Designer, Associate
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
Roslyn Oades
- Creator, Director, Writer
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
Michelle Ryan
- Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
Lee Wilson
- Choreographer, Creative Associate, Creator, Director, Outside Eye, Performer
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 13 November 2013
-
The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 31 May 2013
-
The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, 10 April 2013
-
The Oracle, University of Texas, Austin, 6 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, 2 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, 26 February 2013
-
The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, 13 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, 6 February 2013
-
The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, 5 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, 21 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, 18 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Salle Communale des Eaux-Vives, Genève, 15 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2012
-
The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, 16 November 2011
-
The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, 6 July 2011
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2011
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
Natalie Cursio
- Dramaturg/e, Movement Director
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
Ben Hughes
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 13 November 2013
-
The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 31 May 2013
-
The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, 10 April 2013
-
The Oracle, University of Texas, Austin, 6 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, 2 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, 26 February 2013
-
The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, 13 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, 6 February 2013
-
The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, 5 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, 21 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, 18 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Salle Communale des Eaux-Vives, Genève, 15 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2012
-
The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, 16 November 2011
-
The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, 6 July 2011
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2011
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 13 November 2013
-
The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 31 May 2013
-
The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, 10 April 2013
-
The Oracle, University of Texas, Austin, 6 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, 2 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, 26 February 2013
-
The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, 13 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, 6 February 2013
-
The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, 5 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, 21 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, 18 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Salle Communale des Eaux-Vives, Genève, 15 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2012
-
The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, 16 November 2011
-
The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, 6 July 2011
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2011
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
Tony Melov
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
-
The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 13 November 2013
-
The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 31 May 2013
-
The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, 10 April 2013
-
The Oracle, University of Texas, Austin, 6 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, 2 April 2013
-
The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, 26 February 2013
-
The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, 13 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, 6 February 2013
-
The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, 5 February 2013
-
The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, 21 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, 18 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Salle Communale des Eaux-Vives, Genève, 15 April 2012
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2012
-
The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, 16 November 2011
-
The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, 6 July 2011
-
The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, 26 January 2011
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
-
Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
-
Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
-
Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
-
Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
-
Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
-
Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
-
Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
-
Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
-
Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
-
Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
-
Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
Ben Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
Matthew Dewey
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
Robert Jarman
- Actor, Designer, Director
-
This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
Rebecca Poulter
- Company Manager, Stage Manager
-
A Town Named War Boy, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
Gail Priest
- Composer, Musician, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
It's A Jungle Out There, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
It's a Jungle Out There, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 February 2010
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
A Town Named War Boy, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
The Story Only I Can Tell, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 4 September 2018
-
China, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 9 February 2010
-
China, Frederic Wood Theatre, Vancouver, 2 February 2010
-
China, Usine C, Montreal, 28 January 2010
-
China, Energy Theatre - Founder's Park, Nelson, 21 October 2008
-
China, Otago Settler's Museum, Dunedin Central, 8 October 2008
-
China, Theater der Welt, Halle, 5 June 2008
-
China, Museu Fundação Oriente, Lisboa, 3 June 2008
-
China, Théatre 140, Schaerbeek, 28 May 2008
-
China, Stiftelsen Bergen Internasjonale Teater, Bergen, 19 April 2008
-
China, Tou Scene, Stavanger, April 2008
-
China, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
China, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
China, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 March 2007
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
Jessica Smithett
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
Mirabelle Wouters
- Creator, Designer, Lighting Designer
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 25 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 17 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 August 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2017
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2017
Ros Horin
- Director, Playwright, Producer, Writer
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2004
-
Speaking In Tongues, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1998
-
Speaking in tongues, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 September 1998
-
Speaking in Tongues, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 1998
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
Grayson Millwood
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
Neil Simpson
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
White Baptist Abba Fan, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2000
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
-
Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998
DJ Trip
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
Beth Kayes
- Devisor, Performer
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, 18 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, 15 February 2005
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
Andrew Ross
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, 8 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 3 February 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
Solon Ulbrich
- Creative Director, Director, Associate
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
Bruce Gladwin
- Creator, Designer, Devisor, Director
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schauspielhaus, Dusseldorf, 29 October 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, STUK kunstencentrum, Leuven, 29 September 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Kaserne, Basel, 31 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schiffbau Halle, Zurich, 24 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arnolfini, Bristol, 1 December 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Centre Cinema, Horsham, VIC, 23 October 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 September 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Radisson Blu Scandinavia Hotel, Aarhus, 26 August 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 29 June 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Shadows, Hopkins Centre for the Arts, Hanover, NH, 29 March 2008
-
Shadows, Institute of Contemporary Art, Boston, MA, 21 March 2008
-
Shadows, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 15 March 2008
-
Shadows, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 12 March 2008
-
Shadows, Cedar Rapids, Cedar Rapids, March 2008
-
Shadows, University of Maryland, Kay Theatre, College Park, MD, 28 February 2008
-
Shadows, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, July 2006
-
Shadows, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, July 2006
-
Shadows, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2006
-
Shadows, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 June 2006
-
Shadows, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 May 2006
-
Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
-
Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
Mark Cuthbertson
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schauspielhaus, Dusseldorf, 29 October 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, STUK kunstencentrum, Leuven, 29 September 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Kaserne, Basel, 31 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Schiffbau Halle, Zurich, 24 May 2011
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arnolfini, Bristol, 1 December 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Centre Cinema, Horsham, VIC, 23 October 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 September 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Radisson Blu Scandinavia Hotel, Aarhus, 26 August 2010
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 29 June 2010
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
Gabrielle Nankivell
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer, Writer
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2004
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
Clare Britton
- Actor, Designer, Performer
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
Martin del Amo
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
It's A Jungle Out There, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
It's a Jungle Out There, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 February 2010
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
Nicki Novy
- Director, Assistant
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
Sean Bacon
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Devisor, Video Artist, Video Designer
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2010
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
Jo Currey
- Lighting Designer
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Milo's Wake, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 October 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 4 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
Michael Forde
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Playwright
-
Milo's Wake, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 October 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 4 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, 2 April 2009
Mic Gruchy
- Video Artist, Video Designer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Objects For Meditation, Singapore, September 2006
-
Objects For Meditation, Théâtre National Populaire, Villeurbanne, 19 October 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Reunion Island, Reunion Island, October 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 20 September 2005
-
Objects for Meditation, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Brussels, Brussels, 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Oslo, Oslo, 2005
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Africa, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Africa, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 2011
-
Africa, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 May 2011
-
Africa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2011
-
Africa, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 May 2011
-
Africa, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2011
Kyle Page
- Dancer, Performer
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
Missing the Bus to David Jones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
Honey Spot , Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 November 2012
-
Honey Spot , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Honey Spot , Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2010
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, 1997
Wayne Freer
- Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Bassist, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Honey Spot , Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 November 2012
-
Honey Spot , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
-
Honey Spot , Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2010
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
-
Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
Simon Wise
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
The North, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
-
Museum of Accidents, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 October 1991
-
The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
-
Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
Samuel James
- Director, Video Artist
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
John O'Hare
- Devisor, Director, Director, Associate, Performer
-
Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1997
Nick Roux
- Technical Director
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Projectionist, Set Designer
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
-
A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
Ahilan Ratnamohan
- Creator, Dancer, Devisor, Performer
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Mountains Never Meet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
-
A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
Yumi Umiumare
- Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
Russell Way
- Designer, Set Designer
-
face2face, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2003
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
-
Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
Claudia Alessi
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
-
Questions without notice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 2009
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1997
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Speaking In Tongues, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1998
-
Speaking in tongues, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 September 1998
-
Speaking in Tongues, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 1998
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 5 September 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
The Theft of Sita, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
Paul Dwyer
- Actor, Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2010
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2010
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 5 September 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
The Theft of Sita, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
Clare Grant
- Outside Eye, Voice Over Artist
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
Romanie Harper
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
Katina Olsen
- Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
Dalisa Pigram
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
Leah Purcell
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Playwright
-
Box the Pony, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2000
-
Box the Pony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
-
White Baptist Abba Fan / Box the Pony, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 September 1998
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Burning Daylight, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 25 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2009
-
Burning Daylight, Goolarri Outdoor Venue, Broome, WA, 28 October 2009
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
Vicki Van Hout
- Choreographer, Movement Director
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
Kym Vercoe
- Devisor, Performer
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
Missing the Bus to David Jones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Crying in Public Places / Things Calypso Wanted to Say, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 1990
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1997
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Bidenjarreb Pinjarra, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1997
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
Jack Davis
- Playwright, Writer
-
Honey Spot , Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 November 2012
-
Honey Spot , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
-
Honey Spot , Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2010
-
Honey Spot, Sheffield, Sheffield, 1991
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
Eden Falk
- Devisor, Performer
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
Ghenoa Gela
- Choreographer, Creator, Performer
-
My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Winds of Woerr, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 11 March 2015
-
Winds of Woerr, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 May 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, August 2010
-
En Route, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2010
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, August 2010
-
En Route, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2010
Alice Lau
- Costume Designer
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
Rudi Mineur
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
Mark Mitchell
- Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Production Supervisor
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
White Baptist Abba Fan, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2000
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, August 2010
-
En Route, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2010
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
-
Missing the Bus to David Jones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
Kareena Oates
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
En Route, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
-
En Route, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2010
-
En Route, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, August 2010
-
En Route, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2010
Gavin Robins
- Choreographer, Assistant
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
Abbie Trott
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
The Table of Knowledge, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2013
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
David Williams
- Devisor, Director, Performer
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2010
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
Robyn Archer
- Producer, Singer, Writer
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 2010
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
-
Museum of Accidents, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 October 1991
-
The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
David Bell
- Designer, Director
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
Steve Brown
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
Sarah Cathcart
- Actor, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
Walking on Sticks, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 May 1993
-
Walking on Sticks, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 1993
-
Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
White Baptist Abba Fan, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2000
-
White Baptist Abba Fan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
-
White Baptist Abba Fan / Box the Pony, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 September 1998
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Crying in Public Places / Things Calypso Wanted to Say, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 1990
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
Cliff Dolliver
- Designer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Russell Dykstra
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
-
On View- Trio, Manly Art Gallery and Museum , Springwood, NSW, 8 December 2013
-
On View - Shona , Chrissie Parrott Arts, Maylands, WA, 27 October 2013
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
Cassandra Fumi
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
-
Museum of Accidents, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 October 1991
-
The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
My Generation, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 February 2010
-
My Generation, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2009
-
My Generation, National Portrait Gallery, Canberra, ACT, 4 December 2008
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
Simon Hunt
- Composer, Musician, Sound Composer
-
William Yang Journeys: A Performance Retrospective, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 2003
-
Friends of Dorothy, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 26 January 2001
-
Friends of Dorothy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 August 1998
Derek Ives
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Hungry, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
The Wages of Spin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Wages of Spin, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Walking on Sticks, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 May 1993
-
Walking on Sticks, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 1993
-
Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
Emma Lockhart-Wilson
- Designer, Associate, Lighting Designer
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
A Town Named War Boy, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 24 September 2020
-
Hello, Beautiful!, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 July 2018
Matthew Lutton
- Actor, Collaborator, Director
-
Hello, Beautiful!, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 July 2018
-
They Saw a Thylacine, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
They Saw a Thylacine, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2015
-
William Yang Journeys: A Performance Retrospective, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Box the Pony, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2000
-
Box the Pony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Speaking in Tongues, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 1998
-
A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Trina Parker
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
-
Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Box the Pony, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 4 July 2000
-
Box the Pony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Tim Rogers
- Composer, Performer
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
Colin Sneesby
- Performer, Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
Cathie Travers
- Composer, Dancer, Musician
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 16 June 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Irine Vela
- Composer, Musical Director, Playwright, Sound Designer, Sound Recorder
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1994
-
This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 5 September 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
Matthew Adey
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Winds of Woerr, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 11 March 2015
-
Winds of Woerr, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 May 2014
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
Jim Atkins
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Donald Bate
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
Wiggy Brennan
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
Margaret Cameron
- Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
Jimmy Chi
- Composer, Playwright
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
The North, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
The North, The George Ballroom, St Kilda, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
Jacqui Everitt
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Michael Hankin
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
Travis Hodgson
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Jaxzyn
- Video Designer
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Peter Knight
- Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
Anna Kosky
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
-
Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
Jo Leishman
- Producer, Stage Manager
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
Peter Long
- Designer, Graphic Designer
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Frank Mainoo
- Lighting Designer, Performer
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
Paul Matthews
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Paul Monaghan
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Performer, Production Manager, Tour Manager
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
Peter Neville
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
The Wedding, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Winds of Woerr, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 11 March 2015
-
Winds of Woerr, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 May 2014
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
Linsey Pollak
- Composer, Devisor, Performer
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
I Made Sidia
- Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
Amber Silk
- Lighting Designer, Various
-
The Second Woman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
-
Winds of Woerr, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 11 March 2015
-
Winds of Woerr, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 May 2014
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2019
Ingrid Voorendt
- Designer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
Peter Wilson
- Director, Associate, Puppeteer
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1995
Liz Young
- Production Manager
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
Joseph Angus
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
Amy Bagshaw
- Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
The Wedding, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
The Wedding, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
Tom Brayshaw
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
Anna Breckon
- Director, Scriptwriter, Video Director
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Nga Pou Wahine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1997
Lisa Burridge
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
Hugh Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
John Cowmeadow
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Nga Pou Wahine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
Kate Davis
- Costume Designer, Creator, Director, Set Designer
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
Margaret Davis
- Choreographer, Director, Writer
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
Gary Dryza
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
Ric Eastman
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
The Cool Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 October 2003
-
Hungry, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
E O Gill
- Video Director
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
Jason Glass
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Nga Pou Wahine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1997
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
Betty Grumble
- Performer, Sound Designer
Meg Hale
- Production Manager
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
Jim Hughes
- Artistic Director, Dancer
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
Jenny Kemp
- Director, Playwright
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
Bogdan Koca
- Actor, Designer, Director, Playwright
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
Andrew Lake
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Video Designer
Boris Laraski
- Designer, Director, Narrator
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Hungry, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
The Cool Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 October 2003
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
Simon Leong
- Programme Administrator / Researcher
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
Paul Mac
- Sound Designer
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
Simon McEwan
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
Nicola McIntosh
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
CIRCA, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2012
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
David Milroy
- Composer, Musician, Guitarist, Playwright
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, 17 October 2001
-
Hungry, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
Kate Neal
- Voice Over Artist
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
Tim Pack
- Production Manager
-
Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
Liz Pain
- Lighting Designer
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
Rosealee Pearson
- Company Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Nga Pou Wahine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1997
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
The Wedding, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
Jennifer Pryce
- Costume Designer, Stage Manager
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
Natalie Randall
- Director, Performer, Scriptwriter
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
Pat Rix
- Playwright, Sound Designer
-
Bananas, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
Sophie Roberts
- Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
Kim Salmon
- Composer, Musician
-
Bran Nue Dae, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
-
The Wages of Spin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
Ria Soemardjo
- Costume Designer, Musician, Sound Composer, Various
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
Jim Stenson
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
Simon Stewart
- Choreographer, Assistant
-
Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
Paula van Beek
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Various
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
Anika Vilee
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
Emma Webb
- Artistic Director, Curator
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
The Wedding, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
The Dark, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
Still Angela, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
Anna Yen
- Circus Style Performer
-
Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Rituals, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1990
Alirio Zavarce
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Writer
|
Provide feedback on Performing Lines Ltd