|
Nick Schlieper
- Lighting Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2020
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Death and the Maiden, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
Macbeth, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2014
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
Blackbird, Shed 6, Wellington, 23 February 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Blackbird, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
-
Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Stella and the Moon Man, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2005
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Amy's View, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1998
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
Jonathan Biggins
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Creator, Devisor, Director, Lyricist, Performer, Playwright, Various, Writer
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck , Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue 2020: Good Night and Good Luck, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Wharf Revue 2018, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2018
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Wharf Revue 2017, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 12 September 2017
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 years, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 2014
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 24 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2012
-
Sydney Theatre Company - Australia Day, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 27 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 11 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 October 2011
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
The Wharf Revue: Not Quite Out of the Woods, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 30 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 25 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2009
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 14 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 7 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 5 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 27 February 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
Beware of the Dogma, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2007
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
Revue Sans Frontieres, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Best We Forget, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 9 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2005
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 November 2005
-
The Wharf Revue [2005], Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2005
-
Concert For Tax Relief, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2005
-
The Wharf Revue [2004], Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
The Wharf Revue : The Year of Living Comfortably, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 April 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: The Year of Living Comfortably, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: Free Petrol Too!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol Too, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Wharf Revue, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
The Unofficial Visitors Guide to Australia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
-
The Wharf Revue - The End of the Wharf as We Know It, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2000
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
Drew Forsythe
- Actor, Creator, Devisor, Lyricist, Performer, Various, Writer
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck , Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue 2020: Good Night and Good Luck, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Wharf Revue 2018, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2018
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Wharf Revue 2017, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 12 September 2017
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 years, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 24 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 September 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 September 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 27 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 11 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue: Not Quite Out of the Woods, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 30 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 25 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2009
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 14 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 7 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 5 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 27 February 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
Beware of the Dogma, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2007
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
Revue Sans Frontieres, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Best We Forget, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 9 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2005
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 November 2005
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
Concert For Tax Relief, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
The Wharf Revue : The Year of Living Comfortably, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 April 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: The Year of Living Comfortably, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: Free Petrol Too!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol Too, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Wharf Revue, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
The Unofficial Visitors Guide to Australia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
-
The Wharf Revue - The End of the Wharf as We Know It, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2000
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
Wayne Harrison
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate, Dramaturg/e, Original Director, Producer, Writer
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Sunset Boulevard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1999
-
Steel City, Radio City Music Hall, New York, 26 January 1999
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Julie Anthony is Lush, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Amy's View, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Dead White Males, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Dead White Males, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1995
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Hypothalamania, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1993
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
On Top of the World, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1992
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Flip Side, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 8 April 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
Brian Thomson
- Designer, Director, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Steel City, Radio City Music Hall, New York, 26 January 1999
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
My Love Wore a Black Speed Stripe, ABC Radio, Sydney - Studio 228, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 May 1982
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
The Shadow Knows, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
The Shadow Knows, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Nyuntu Ngali (You We Two), Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Sunset Boulevard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1999
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
-
The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 April 1990
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 April 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Too Young For Ghosts, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1985
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
Phillip Scott
- Actor, Composer, Creator, Devisor, Lyricist, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Pianist, Performer, Playwright, Various, Writer
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck , Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue 2020: Good Night and Good Luck, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Wharf Revue 2017, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 12 September 2017
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 years, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 24 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 27 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 11 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue: Not Quite Out of the Woods, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 30 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 25 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2009
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 14 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 7 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 5 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 27 February 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
Beware of the Dogma, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2007
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
Revue Sans Frontieres, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Best We Forget, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 9 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2005
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 November 2005
-
Concert For Tax Relief, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
The Wharf Revue: The Year of Living Comfortably, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: Free Petrol Too!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol Too, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Wharf Revue, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - The End of the Wharf as We Know It, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2000
-
Wunnerful Liberace, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1998
John Gaden
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Pillars of Society, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1984
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 23 April 1982
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Innocent Bystanders, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 December 1981
-
Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
Innocent Bystanders, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1981
-
The Ballad of Billy Lane, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1980
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
The Great Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Dead White Males, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
Lunch with David Williamson, The Regent Hotel, Kingsford, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
The Perfectionist, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1981
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
Macbeth, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2014
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Blackbird, Shed 6, Wellington, 23 February 2008
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Blackbird, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
Richard Wherrett
- Director, Original Director, Playwright
-
The Floor of Heaven - A Tribute to Richard Wherrett, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2002
-
Wunnerful Liberace, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1998
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
Love and the Single Teenager, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 May 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
The Great Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2000
-
The Recruit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Is This Where We Came In?, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
The Long Way Home, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Edward Gant's Amazing Feats of Loneliness, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 May 2011
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Stella and the Moon Man, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2005
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 April 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 February 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
Julie Anthony is Lush, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, September 1998
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
-
The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
-
The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
The Long Way Home, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Sex with Strangers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
Spring Awakening - A New Musical, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2010
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
Victoria Mielewska
- Dialect Coach, Vocal Arranger, Voice Coach
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Wharf Revue 2017, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 12 September 2017
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2016, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 years, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 24 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 October 2012
-
Sex with Strangers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 27 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 11 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 October 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
-
The Wharf Revue: Not Quite Out of the Woods, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2010
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Macbeth, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2007
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 May 1994
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
Michael Scott-Mitchell
- Costume Designer, Design Consultant, Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
-
Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
-
Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Rome Tremble - Crumbs from a Feast of Callas, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1990
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
Alan John
- Actor, Choreographer, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
Valerie Bader
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 14 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 7 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 5 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 March 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 27 February 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
Beware of the Dogma, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2007
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
Revue Sans Frontieres, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
The Wharf Revue [2004], Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2004
-
The Wharf Revue : The Year of Living Comfortably, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 April 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: The Year of Living Comfortably, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: Free Petrol Too!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol Too, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Wharf Revue, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1998
-
Vita and Virginia, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1982
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Kafka Dances, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1994
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
Roger Kirk
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Wunnerful Liberace, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1998
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Renée Mulder
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2020
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 2018
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
The Long Way Home, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Dance Better at Parties, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
Edward Gant's Amazing Feats of Loneliness, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 May 2011
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 years, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2016
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2015 - Celebrating 15 Years, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 2015
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 26 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2014: Open for Business , Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 2014
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 24 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2013: Whoops!, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 September 2013
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 September 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2012
-
The Wharf Revue: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 27 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 11 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue 2011: Debt Defying Acts, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue: Not Quite Out of the Woods, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1999
-
Private Lives, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Signs of Life , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Andrew Tighe
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Wunnerful Liberace, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1998
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
Andrew Upton
- Adaptor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Speaker, Translator
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
-
Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Articulate – monthly conversations about the arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2011
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
Alice Babidge
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
Macbeth, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2014
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
Michael Gow
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Away, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2004
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1995
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
-
Sweet Phoebe, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
-
On Top of the World, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1992
-
Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
Marion Potts
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate, Translator
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1997
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1994
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 May 1994
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
The Rain Dancers, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1992
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
The Cherry Orchard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
John Senczuk
- Costume Designer, Designer, Producer, Set Designer, Writer
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Julie Anthony is Lush, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, September 1998
-
Amy's View, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1998
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Thirteenth Night: A Dream Play, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 March 1984
Max Lambert
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
Simon Phillips
- Adaptor, Costume Designer, Director
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
Kip Williams
- Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2020
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2020
-
Lord of the Flies, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2019
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
Macbeth, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 12 January 2001
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Kafka Dances, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
-
School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Articulate – monthly conversations about the arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2011
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
Blackbird, Shed 6, Wellington, 23 February 2008
-
Blackbird, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1994
-
Kafka Dances, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
Stones in His Pockets, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 June 2002
-
Stones in His Pockets, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 May 2002
-
Stones In His Pockets, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
Fiona Crombie
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Paige Rattray
- Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
The Lifespan of a Fact, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2020
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2015
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Paul Jackson
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
The Lifespan of a Fact, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Best We Forget, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 9 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2005
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 November 2005
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
Lauren A Proietti
- Costume Co-ordinator, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Make-up Specialist, Wardrobe Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head, Wig Stylist, Wigmaker, Wigs, Hair and Make-up
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Poor Super Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Rough Draft #6, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
Vita and Virginia, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1994
-
Kafka Dances, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1994
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
On Top of the World, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1992
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
David Fleischer
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2020
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2015
-
Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Calpurnia Descending, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2014
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2013
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Jennifer Flowers
- Actor, Director, Director, Associate
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Death and the Maiden, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
John Reid
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Spring Awakening - A New Musical, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2010
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
Robert Kemp
- Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
Terry Ryan
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Cherry Orchard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1983
-
The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
May-Brit Akerholt
- Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Translator
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Far Away, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2004
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Attempts on her Life, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
Kim Carpenter
- Adaptor, Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
Stella and the Moon Man, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2005
-
Hansel and Gretel, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Jake and Pete, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Pierrot and Columbine, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Dale Ferguson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
Tom Wright
- Adaptor, Director, Director, Associate, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Translator
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 April 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 February 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
Tony David Cray
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
The Fall of Singapore, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 November 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Elizabeth Gadsby
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
Lord of the Flies, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2019
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
-
The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
Charmian Gradwell
- Dialect Coach, Director, Voice Coach
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
The Lifespan of a Fact, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1999
-
Private Lives, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Perfectionist, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
Dein Perry
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director
-
Steel City, Radio City Music Hall, New York, 26 January 1999
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
Jennie Tate
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
Hugo Weaving
- Actor, Director, Associate
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
Macbeth, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2014
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1981
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Kafka Dances, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1994
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
Verity Hampson
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer, Video Designer, Visual Director
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 2018
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
-
The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2016
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
Ian McDonald
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1999
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
Tony Taylor
- Actor, Performer, Playwright
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Beyond Our Control, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2000
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
Chris Twyman
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue - Waiting for Garnaut, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2008
-
Beware of the Dogma, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2007
-
Beware of the Dogma, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2009
-
The Clockwork Forest, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
Peggy Carter
- Make-up Artist, Make-up Design
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Stefan Gregory
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2020
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
Dance Better at Parties, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2013
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Rough Draft #6, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Rough Draft #1, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
Nancye Hayes
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 April 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 April 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Power Plays, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2016
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
Angus Strathie
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
The Unofficial Visitors Guide to Australia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
Is This Where We Came In?, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1981
-
The Woman Tamer, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
Neil Armfield
- Director, Director, Assistant, Translator
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Simon Burke
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
Nick Enright
- Actor, Book and Lyrics, Consultant, Director, Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
Sarah Giles
- Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Sarah Goodes
- Director, Director, Associate
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
-
The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
-
The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Edward Gant's Amazing Feats of Loneliness, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 May 2011
Louis Nowra
- Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Translator
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
Bedlam, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 June 1980
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
Jonathon Oxlade
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Performer, Set Designer
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
-
School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
Bruce Spence
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
Push 10 Kittenbone Bridge, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2007
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
Michael Tyack
- Composer, Conductor, Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Keyboardist
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
Geordie Brookman
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Spring Awakening - A New Musical, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2010
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
Ian Cookesley
- Production Coordinator, Production Manager
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
-
Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Calpurnia Descending, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2014
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Amy's View, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1998
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
Porn: No Rape Trigger, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1981
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1998
-
Vita and Virginia, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1982
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Rough Draft #3, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2009
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
Private Lives, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Stones in His Pockets, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 June 2002
-
Stones in His Pockets, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 May 2002
-
Stones In His Pockets, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
Nigel Triffitt
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
The Fall of Singapore, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Blackbird, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
Kate Cherry
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 2010
-
Spring Awakening - A New Musical, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2009
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Laurence Eastwood
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 April 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 April 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 April 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 April 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 April 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
Julie Lynch
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Pierrot and Columbine, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
Millie Mullinar
- Stage Crew, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
Rough Draft #1, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2009
-
Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
Blackbird, Shed 6, Wellington, 23 February 2008
-
Blackbird, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
Nigel Poulton
- Director, Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator, Movement Director
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
Jane Seldon
- Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
Rome Tremble - Crumbs from a Feast of Callas, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1990
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
Julie Warn
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
Ben Winspear
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
Eden Falk
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
-
The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
Geoffrey Gifford
- Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Too Young For Ghosts, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1985
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1999
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
Viv Rosman
- Secondment, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Permanent Way, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2005
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
Matthew Whittet
- Actor, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Writer
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
Fiona Williams
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
Tony Bartuccio
- Choreographer, Consultant, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
Wayne Blair
- Actor, Director, Writer
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Rough Draft #3, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2009
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
Romeo and Juliet, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2008
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
Sarah de Jong
- Adaptor, Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Pierrot and Columbine, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
Grant Fraser
- Lighting Designer, Playwright, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
My Love Wore a Black Speed Stripe, ABC Radio, Sydney - Studio 228, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 May 1982
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
Love and the Single Teenager, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 May 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Hansel and Gretel, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1999
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2009
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Romeo and Juliet, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2008
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
Shari Sebbens
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
Steve Toulmin
- Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2013
-
Edward Gant's Amazing Feats of Loneliness, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 May 2011
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
Andrew Wilkie
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2009
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
Vita and Virginia, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Map of the World, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 May 2000
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
Pene Quarry
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Geoffrey Rush
- Actor, Original Director
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
Greg Stone
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Stones in His Pockets, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 June 2002
-
Stones in His Pockets, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 May 2002
-
Stones In His Pockets, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1999
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
Tom Stoppard in Conversation, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2007
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
Clemence Williams
- Composer, Director, Associate, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
Lethal Indifference, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2018
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
Jessica Arthur
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Lethal Indifference, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
Zoe Atkinson
- Design Consultant, Designer
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Rough Draft #6, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Spring Awakening - A New Musical, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2010
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
John Colvin
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Sunset Boulevard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1999
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Tyler Coppin
- Actor, Performer, Writer
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
Concert For Tax Relief, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2005
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
Grant Dodwell
- Actor, Director, Producer
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
The Clockwork Forest, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
A Map of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1982
-
A Map of the World, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Lifespan of a Fact, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2020
-
Avalanche: A Love Story, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2019
-
Lord of the Flies, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
Phillip Keir
- Company Manager, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Too Young For Ghosts, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Pillars of Society, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Denise Kirby
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
Power Plays, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2016
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
Julian Meyrick
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
Stephen O'Keefe
- Technical Director, Technical Manager, Tour Manager
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
Mel Page
- Costume Associate, Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Lethal Indifference, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2018
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
Stella and the Moon Man, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2005
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
Kerry Saxby
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technical Director
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1991
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1997
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
Tim Winton
- Author, Playwright
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
Genevieve Blanchett
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
-
The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Sixteen Words for Water, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1991
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1982
Ben Collins
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
Elaine Crombie
- Actor, Costume Designer, Performer
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2020
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Pierrot and Columbine, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
The Happy Prince, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1994
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 30 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 April 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 March 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 25 February 2010
-
The Wharf Revue - Pennies from Kevin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 February 2010
Iain Grandage
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
David Hare
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Permanent Way, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2005
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Amy's View, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1998
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
The Secret Rapture, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
A Map of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1982
-
A Map of the World, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
David Heinrich
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Performer, Sound Designer
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
Oedipus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2000
-
Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
-
Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
-
Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Poor Super Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1995
-
The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
-
Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1999
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
Peter Neville
- Composer, Musical Director
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
Jeremy Silver
- Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2009
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
Ross Wallace
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Fall of Singapore, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
Peter England
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Demolition Job, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Georgia Gilbert
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 May 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1999
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
Matthew Lutton
- Director, Director, Associate
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1991
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
-
School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
John O'May
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
Zindzi Okenyo
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
Stephen Page
- Artistic Supervisor, Choreographer, Director, Writer
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
Tony Sheldon
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
-
The Wharf Revue [2004], Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2004
-
The Wharf Revue : The Year of Living Comfortably, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 April 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: The Year of Living Comfortably, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2002
-
Beyond Our Control, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2000
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
Robert Taylor
- Administrator, Secondment, Stage Manager
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Clockwork Forest, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
-
The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
The Happy Prince, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1994
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
David Bergman
- Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
Edward Gant's Amazing Feats of Loneliness, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 May 2011
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Poor Super Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1995
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Calpurnia Descending, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2014
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
Wesley Enoch
- Devisor, Director, Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
Black Medea, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, August 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Anna French
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Properties Master, Set Designer
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
Roz Hervey
- Director, Associate
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
Far Away, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2004
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Michael Kaempff
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
Justin Kurzel
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
-
Sex with Strangers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
The Recruit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2000
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2009
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
The Rain Dancers, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1992
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1982
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2020
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
Kingsley Reeve
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Push 10 Kittenbone Bridge, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2007
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
Dance Better at Parties, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2013
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
John Sheedy
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
Minka Stevens
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
Bernie Tan
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Technical Director
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
Richard Tulloch
- Adaptor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
Stella and the Moon Man, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2005
-
Hansel and Gretel, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1994
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2009
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
Holy Day, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 September 2003
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
James Brown
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
Alicia Clements
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
Peter Evans
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Fat Pig, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2006
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 2018
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2016
-
Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Calpurnia Descending, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2014
-
Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2013
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Blackbird, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
Julie Lester
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Jake and Pete, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1994
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Pierrot and Columbine, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Sixteen Words for Water, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1991
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 May 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1999
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1999
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Rome Tremble - Crumbs from a Feast of Callas, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1990
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2013
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
Wunnerful Liberace, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1998
-
Rome Tremble - Crumbs from a Feast of Callas, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1990
Luiz Pampolha
- Lighting Designer, Technician
-
Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2009
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
Chris Petridis
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Projection Designer
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2015
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
Imara Savage
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
Barry Searle
- Production Manager, Technical Director, Technical Manager
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Kevin Sigley
- Mechanist, Head, Technical Manager
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
John Stoddart
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Pillars of Society, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
Daniel Tobin
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Poor Super Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1995
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
Michael Toisuta
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Embrace: Guilt Frame, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Embrace: Guilt Frame, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2008
Tony Tripp
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
Mark Truebridge
- Lighting Designer, Secondment
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1999
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Melissa Bruce
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
Beatrix Christian
- Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
Far Away, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2004
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1982
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
Adam Cook
- Designer, Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
Brendan Cowell
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
Request Programme, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2006
-
Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Morph, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Pierrot and Columbine, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
Luke Davis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
Leonie Dixon
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Rod Dunbar
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Dialect Coach
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
Neil Finlayson
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Poor Super Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
Colin Ford
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1995
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, South African State Theatre, Pretoria, 26 May 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, 18 April 1995
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Nyuntu Ngali (You We Two), Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
Franz Kafka
- Author, Playwright, Writer
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Metamorphosis, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Kafka's Monkey, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2009
-
Metamorphosis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2009
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
David King
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
Edie Kurzer
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1982
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
Shian Ching Lee
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
Ian Michael
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
Jacob Nash
- Designer, Set Designer
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
Miranda Otto
- Actor, Casting Director
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Sixteen Words for Water, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1991
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
Philip Parsons
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Producer
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 September 2012
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Revue Sans Frontieres, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Revue Sans Frontieres, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Concert For Tax Relief, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2005
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
-
Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Doubt, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
Brett Sheehy
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
Sarah Smith
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
Courtney Stewart
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
White Pearl, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 October 2019
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 2018
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
Gabriela Tylesova
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
The Clockwork Forest, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1999
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Rome Tremble - Crumbs from a Feast of Callas, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1990
Robina Beard
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Assistant to the
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 April 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 February 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2015
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
Rex Cramphorn
- Adaptor, Director, Translator
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
Martin Crimp
- Playwright, Translator
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
Attempts on her Life, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Michael Duncan
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1980
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Rain Dancers, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1992
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1998
-
Private Lives, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Natasha Hunter
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
Barrie Kosky
- Adaptor, Designer, Director, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Playwright, Set Designer
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Oedipus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2000
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Darren Kowacki
- Mechanist, Head, Stage Manager
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
Lee Lewis
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
Ben Mayne
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
Cameron Menzies
- Director, Assistant, Electrician, Head, Technician
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Fat Pig, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2006
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
Stefo Nantsou
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Writer
-
Burnt, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2010
-
Burnt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2010
-
The Loaded Dog, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
-
Burnt, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2009
-
Taboo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2008
-
Australia vs South Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2007
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Spring Awakening - A New Musical, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2009
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
Barry Quin
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
Lee Robins
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2018
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 April 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 April 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2012
David Woods
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
Kym Barrett
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
In Search of Godot a Heresy, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1987
Richard Bell
- Sound Designer, Associate
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
Chris Bendall
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
Gordon Burns
- Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
John Comeadow
- Lighting Designer, Realisation
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
-
Rough Draft #5, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2010
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Furious, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Lifespan of a Fact, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
Charles Davis
- Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
The Wharf Revue 2018, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2018
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
A History of Everything (Great Southern), Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 24 February 2013
-
A History of Everything, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2013
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Once and for all we're gonna tell you who we are so shut up and listen , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2009
-
Death and the Maiden, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2015
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
The Ballad of Billy Lane, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1980
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
Fred Ebb
- Book and Lyrics
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
Naomi Edwards
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Aesop's Fables, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2010
-
The Red and White Spotted Handkerkchief, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Tragedy Workshop, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 June 2010
-
Tragedy Workshop, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2010
-
The Loaded Dog, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
Tristan Ellis
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Scott Fisher
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
-
Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Calpurnia Descending, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2014
-
Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2013
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Louise Fox
- Actor, Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Is This Where We Came In?, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1981
-
Porn: No Rape Trigger, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1981
-
The Shadow Knows, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
-
The Woman Tamer, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
Caroline Gillmer
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Writer
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
Marc Gough
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Mish Grigor
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
-
Rough Draft #5, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2010
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Christopher Hampton
- Adaptor, Lyricist, Playwright, Translator
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
-
Sunset Boulevard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1999
-
The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
Jamie Henson
- Company Manager, Lighting Designer, Realisation, Technician
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Andrew Howard
- Performer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
White Pearl, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 October 2019
-
Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Drums Along the Diamantina, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 December 1981
-
Porn: No Rape Trigger, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1981
-
Drums Along the Diamantina, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 October 1981
-
Porn: No Rape Trigger, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
Lisa McCune
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
Mary Moore
- Design Consultant, Designer
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
-
The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
-
Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Hansel and Gretel, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1999
Deb Munn
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
-
School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
Dan Potra
- Designer, Set Designer
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
On Top of the World, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1992
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
Tim Reid
- Video Designer
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
Mark Rowe
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Kate Smith
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1999
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
Anna Tregloan
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Spring Awakening - A New Musical, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
-
Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
-
Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1999
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
A Map of the World, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
Jeremy Allen
- Production Designer, Realisation, Set Designer
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1999
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
The History Boys, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2006
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
Lee Biolos
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
Dean Bryant
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2020
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Still Point Turning: The Catherine McGregor Story, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2018
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
Terence Clarke
- Composer, Director, Fight Director, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Writer
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1982
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Private Lives, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
Eamon D'Arcy
- Designer, Set Designer
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
A Map of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1982
-
A Map of the World, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
Jessica Dunn
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
Todd Eichorn
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
Black Medea, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, August 2000
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
Tim Finn
- Composer, Music and Lyrics
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
William Finn
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Writer
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
-
Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
Hugh Hamilton
- Electrician, Head, Photographer, Producer
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
Lisa Hamilton
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Summer of the Aliens, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
The Pillars of Society, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1984
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Stones in His Pockets, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 June 2002
-
Stones in His Pockets, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 May 2002
-
Stones In His Pockets, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
Stephanie Kamasz
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
Daniel Knight
- Director, Assistant to the
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Away, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 19 December 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 16 September 2020
-
Away, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 1 May 2020
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
Wei Han Liao
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Sex with Strangers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
Tom Lycos
- Actor, Devisor, Writer
-
Burnt, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2010
-
Burnt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2010
-
Burnt, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2009
-
Taboo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2008
-
Australia vs South Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2007
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
Lucy Maunder
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
Jane Mitchell
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
State of Bewilderment, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1996
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Switzerland, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2016
-
Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Wharf Revue - The End of the Wharf as We Know It, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2000
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2019
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 May 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1999
Martin Olesk
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 May 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1999
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Rome Tremble - Crumbs from a Feast of Callas, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1990
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
Maria Roberts
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
Natalie Rose
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Rough Draft #5, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2010
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, 25 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, 11 May 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, 13 April 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 29 March 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 4 October 2012
-
The Wharf Revue 2012 - Red Wharf: Beyond the Rings of Satire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 September 2012
-
The Wharf Revue : The Year of Living Comfortably, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 April 2002
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
Luke Smiles
- Performer, Sound Designer
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
-
School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
Stephen Sondheim
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
The Permanent Way, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2005
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1989
-
Our Country's Good, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
Cristabel Sved
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
The Overwhelming, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
Katherine Thomson
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
Sioban Tuke
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2009
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
Sue Walker
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Four Lady Bowlers in a Golden Holden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1982
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
Kevin White
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1989
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
Meyne Wyatt
- Actor, Performer, Playwright
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1998
-
Vita and Virginia, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2018
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Jake and Pete, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
Leonie Brown
- Stage Crew, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
Glace Chase
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Beverley Clarke
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
Warren Coleman
- Actor, Director, Associate
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 November 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1995
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
Vita and Virginia, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
Melody Cooper
- Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant to the
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Dead White Males, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Dead White Males, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1996
-
Dead White Males, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Poor Super Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1995
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
-
The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
Liam Fraser
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
Alex Galeazzi
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
Dead White Males, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
Bruce Gladwin
- Actor, Devisor, Director
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Into the Woods - Visually Impaired Workshop, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Into the Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Susan Grey-Gardner
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
Sarah Hadley
- Director, Assistant, Video Director
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 12 December 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 May 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 17 March 2020
-
The Wharf Revue: Celebrating 15 Years, Byron Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2018
-
Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Best Games, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 October 1982
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Diane Kanara
- Dresser, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head, Wig Stylist, Wigs, Hair and Make-up
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
Lally Katz
- Playwright, Writer
-
The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
-
Rough Draft #1, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2009
-
Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
White Pearl, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 October 2019
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
The Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2018
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
Brooke Kiss
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2002
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: A Jubilee / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / And the Bestman Makes Three / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
Mary Macrae
- Secondment, Stage Manager
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
Laurence Maddy
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
Claude Marcos
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
Simon McBurney
- Adaptor, Director, Performer
-
Complicite: A Disappearing Number, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2008
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 November 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1995
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
The Testament of Mary, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
Adam Murphy
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
Tommy Murphy
- Adaptor, Playwright, Writer
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Rough Draft #3, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2009
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, 27 April 1996
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
Kirk Page
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
Jed Palmer
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2016
-
Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
David Piper
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
Katy Pitney
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2009
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1999
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2018
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2018
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
Maija Putans
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
John Romeril
- Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Mrs Thally F, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 1981
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
In The Next Room, or The Vibrator Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2011
Pip Runciman
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
Teresa Ryan
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Black Medea, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, August 2000
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 2013
-
Mrs. Warren's Profession, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2013
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
Hallie Shellam
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2022
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
Guy Simpson
- Conductor, Musician, Keyboardist
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
A History of Everything (Great Southern), Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 24 February 2013
-
A History of Everything, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2013
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Once and for all we're gonna tell you who we are so shut up and listen , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2009
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Rough Draft #3, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2009
-
Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
-
Steel City, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
-
Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
-
School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
Jennifer West
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Betty Williams
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
The Lifespan of a Fact, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
-
The Permanent Way, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2005
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
Robyn Arthur
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
David Aynsley
- Musician, Musician, Trombonist
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
Lethal Indifference, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2018
Grace Barnes
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
Mary Benn
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 November 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1995
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
Lethal Indifference, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2018
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Penny Biggins
- Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck , Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
The Wharf Revue 2020: Good Night and Good Luck, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2020
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
Ian Bloxsom
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Bruce Bolton
- Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Brendon Boney
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
Roxzan Bowes
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2013
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
The Clockwork Forest, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
On Top of the World, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, 1992
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
Jessica Burns
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2018
-
Death and the Maiden, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2015
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, 22 July 1988
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
-
Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2020
-
The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Holy Day, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 September 2003
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Dance Better at Parties, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2013
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1989
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
An Ideal Husband, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1988
-
The Mortal Falcon , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1988
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
-
Sex with Strangers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
Joseph Couch
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Away, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2004
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2022
-
STC Wharf Revue 2021: Good Night and Good Luck , Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
The Wharf Revue 2020: Good Night and Good Luck, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2020
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
Tim Dashwood
- Fight Director, Movement Director
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2018
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes / Other Times / Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
The Game of Love and Chance, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1988
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Rare Words - Brave Deeds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Sophie De Somere
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Once and for all we're gonna tell you who we are so shut up and listen , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2009
-
Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
Request Programme, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2006
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
Harriet Eager
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
State of Bewilderment, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
Simone Edwards
- Costume Co-ordinator, Dresser, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
Ben Ellis
- Adaptor, Playwright
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
David Farr
- Adaptor, Creator, Director
-
Water, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Metamorphosis, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Metamorphosis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2009
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Alice Fleming
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2009
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
-
The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
Cassandra Frazer
- Costume Co-ordinator, Hair Stylist, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
Mark Gaal
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1991
Tanya Goldberg
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Rough Draft #2, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
Tim Gooding
- Composer, Playwright
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Drums Along the Diamantina, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 December 1981
-
Drums Along the Diamantina, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 October 1981
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Innocent Bystanders, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 December 1981
-
Innocent Bystanders, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1981
-
Demolition Job, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 1980
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
David Green
- Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
A Map of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1982
-
A Map of the World, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
Sam Haren
- Director, Set Designer
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
Tanith Harley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Darlinghurst Nights, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 November 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1995
Me-Lee Hay
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
-
The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
Paul Healy
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
Susie Henderson
- Sound Designer, Video Artist, Video Designer
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Lifespan of a Fact, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2016
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
Louise Hucks
- Stage Crew, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
The Woman Tamer, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
-
Kafka's Monkey, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2009
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1989
-
Our Country's Good, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1989
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1999
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
Katerina Ivak
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 August 2019
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 July 2018
-
Blackie Blackie Brown: The Traditional Owner of Death, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2018
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 May 2000
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
Elly Kamal
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Poor Super Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1995
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
The Long Way Home, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
Bruce Keller
- Actor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
In Search of Godot a Heresy, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1987
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
Matt Kelly
- Creator, Performer
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 2018
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet: Prince of Skidmark, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2016
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
Juliette Kingcott
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
Jaymii Knierum
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
The Picture of Dorian Gray, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2022
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
Kimm Kovac
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
Lana Lazareff
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2018
-
Power Plays, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2016
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
The Doll Trilogy: Kid Stakes/Other Times/Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1985
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Perfect Mismatch / Swallowing is a Very Private Thing / The Bald Prima Donna, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
Private Lives, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1999
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1979
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Kafka Dances, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1994
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
Stuart McKenzie
- Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
Bruce McKinven
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2008
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Battle of Waterloo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2015
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Robyn Moase
- Actor, Choreographer, Performer
-
Beyond Our Control, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2000
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
Shannon Murphy
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Brecht Workshop, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
Martina Murray
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
Delia O'Hara
- Stage Crew, Stage Manager
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
Alice Osborne
- Director, Assistant, Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Rough Draft #6, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
Alisa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
Catherine Peirson
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2009
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
The Fall of Singapore, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 November 1995
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / Late Arrivals / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Bald Prima Donna / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Late Arrivals / Perfect Mismatch / The Bourgeois Wedding, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1985
-
King Lear, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 July 1995
-
King Lear, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
King Lear, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
Andrew Ross
- Actor, Musical Director, Performer
-
Beyond Our Control, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2000
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Permanent Way, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2005
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1989
-
Our Country's Good, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1989
Jeremy Sams
- Lyricist, Translator
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Les Parents Terribles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 September 1995
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 May 2000
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 November 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1995
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Shorts at the Wharf: The Margarine Conspiracy / And the Bestman Makes Three / A Jubilee, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1985
-
Shorts at the Wharf: Playing with Fire / Concrete Palaces / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1985
-
Stones in His Pockets, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 June 2002
-
Stones in His Pockets, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 May 2002
-
Stones In His Pockets, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 2002
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
Peter Sutherland
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2008
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1980
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 30 October 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
Guy Webster
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Our Country's Good, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1989
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 November 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1995
-
The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
Fat Pig, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2006
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
-
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
Darren R Yap
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Embers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 July 2006
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Iain Aitken
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
Linda Aronson
- Composer, Lyricist, Playwright
Coralie Ashton
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Kate Baldwin
- Designer, Associate, Lighting Designer
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
Charlotte Barrett
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Water, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2012
-
Terminus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
Wendy Black
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
Kevin Blyth
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
Adrian Bourke
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Shane Bourne
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
Ed Boyle
- Actor, Performer
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
State of Bewilderment, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1996
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2008
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
Alyson Brown
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
Tony Brumpton
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Amy Burkett
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Tim Burns
- Actor, Stage Manager
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
State of Bewilderment, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1996
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
Caitlin Byrne
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
Tony Cardew
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2008
Cathy Carlsson
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
Aaron Cash
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995
Amy Cater
- Intimacy Coordinator
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Kai Tai Chan
- Choreographer, Director, Playwright
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2008
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
David Combes
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
Romano Crivici
- Actor, Musician, Singer, Tenor
Steve Crossley
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Embers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Embers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
Sophia Dalton
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
Tait de Lorenzo
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
Mark Deans
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
Susanna Dowling
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
Peter Eades
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
Dave Ellis
- Musician, Musician, Bassist
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
Corinne Fish
- Electrician, Electrician, Head
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
Hamish Fletcher
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
Olwen Fouéré
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
-
RiverRun, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2015
-
Terminus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Jane Gibson
- Director, Associate, Movement Director
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
Ross Graham
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2015
-
Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
Mike Greaney
- Animator, Video Designer
-
Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Mic Gruchy
- Editor, Visual Director
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Sonia Guiffre
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2008
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
Moss Hart
- Playwright, Writer
Emily Havea
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
The Writer, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2020
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
Martelle Hunt
- Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
Noelle Janaczewska
- Creator, Designer, Director, Playwright
Karen Johnson
- Actor and Singer, Choreographer
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Chicago, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
Jason Jones
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
-
Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
MacHomer, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2010
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Simon Kenway
- Conductor, Musician, Harmonium
Ralph Kerle
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Funny Stories, ABC Radio, Sydney - Studio 228, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1982
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Noises Off, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2014
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
Christine Krohn
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
The Fall of Singapore, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 November 1995
-
Fat Pig, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2006
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
Simon Laherty
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Les Parents Terribles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, July 1995
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2008
Graeme Leak
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
Anna Lengyel
- Director, Associate, Interpreter
Rosalie Lester
- Wardrobe Assistant, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Steel City, Radio City Music Hall, New York, 26 January 1999
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
Brian Lipson
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
The Rain Dancers, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1992
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
Jo Maund
- Production Manager
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Pamela McDonald
- Production Manager, Production Supervisor
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
Whitney McNamara
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
MacHomer, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2010
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
-
The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
Ryan Paine
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Signs of Life , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
Grant Petrusevics
- Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
Matthew Price
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Niki-J Price
- Fight Director, Movement Director
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
Scott Price
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Best Games, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 October 1982
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Andrew Raymond
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
Ian Robinson
- Designer, Set Designer
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Sam Routledge
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
Con Russo
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1981
-
Chicago, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1981
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
Iain Sinclair
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Peter Snow
- Creator, Performer
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Jonah Jones, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
-
Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985
Sam Strong
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
Eva Tandy
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Holy Day, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 September 2003
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
Tristan Taylor
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
Brian Tilley
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Super Discount, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2013
-
Super Discount, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Merrily We Roll Along, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
Lilith Tremmery
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer, Technician
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Waltz Time, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 April 1981
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
Alana Valentine
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
-
Fight Night, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2014
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
Tim Walker
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
Adrian Wallis
- Musician, Musician, Cellist
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Gabby Walters
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 12 January 2001
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
Kurt Weill
- Composer, Playwright
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Emma White
- Costume Associate, Costume Designer
Greg White
- Music Adaptor, Musician, Percussionist
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
Talk, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 2017
-
Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
Matilda Woodroofe
- Designer, Associate, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
Andrew Worboys
- Music Arranger, Musical Director
-
The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
-
The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
-
Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
-
Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2018
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 28 February 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
-
The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2020
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
Anton
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
Margo Adelson
- Musician, Singer, Soprano
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, 6 August 2014
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
Esme Appleton
- Actor, Designer, Director, Associate
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
Claire Armour
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Waltz Time, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 April 1981
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
Alan Ball
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
Paul Barritt
- Animateur, Designer, Filmmaker
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
Fight Night, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
Lucy Barter
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
Jacqui Bell
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
-
Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Valley Song, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1996
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
Sunset Boulevard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1999
Kate Blenheim
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
Guy Bottroff
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
Luke Bourne
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
Jason Bovaird
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
Tim Boyd
- Lighting Designer
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
Alex Broun
- Director, Assistant to the
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
Luke Byrne
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
Stewart Campbell
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Daniel Carter
- Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
Rob Casey
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
Kim Chang
- Wardrobe Maintenance
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
Jess Ciampa
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
Jon Clark
- Lighting Designer
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
Sally Colless
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Terminus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
Nick Coyle
- Director, Playwright
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
David Craig
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Louise Crosby
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
The Hanging, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1991
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
Sabine Dargent
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Rachael Dease
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
Robert Dein
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Kate Dowling
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Gary Down
- Actor and Singer
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
Kate Dunn
- Director, Assistant
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
Mel Dyer
- Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Sex with Strangers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
Rocio Eiras
- Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
Lana Filies
- Actor, Devisor, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
Amy Flannery
- Sound Designer, Associate
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Valley Song, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1996
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Waltz Time, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 April 1981
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
-
Terminus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
Tara Goward
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, 9 May 1988
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Taboo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2008
David Greig
- Director, Playwright
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Hansel and Gretel, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
Sarah Grubb
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
White Pearl, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 October 2019
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
Kate Hankin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
Paul Harrison
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Blackbird, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
Rebecca Hayes
- Designer, Video Designer
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
Lily Hayman
- Devisor, Director, Assistant, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
Mark Heuer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Miracle City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2017
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Nick Hill
- Production Manager
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
Tyler Hill
- Production Designer
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Jack Hollander
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
Martin Howard
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
Phillip Howe
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
Jim Hughes
- Artistic Director, Dancer
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Oedipus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2000
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Koya Ito
- Designer, Director, Performer
-
White Pearl, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 October 2019
Rain Iyahen
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
Silvia Jahnsons
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Gallipoli, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2008
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
Rose Jenkins
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Simon Jenkins
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Allison Jeny
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
Sarah John
- Director, Assistant
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
Kellie Jones
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Bedlam, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 June 1980
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Sara Joyce
- Director, Associate
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Cecilia Kane
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
Chris Leary
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
Tom Lewer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
Ben Lewis
- Actor and Singer
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
Peter Lockwood
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
Joe Lui
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
Stewart Luke
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
Shelley Lush
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ryan Lynch
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
MacHomer, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2010
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
Bev MacInnes
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
Lisa Malouf
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
Sarah Masters
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Waltz Time, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 April 1981
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
Mia McGavin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
John Meyer
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
Rebecca Moore
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
Sex with Strangers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
Ben Morris
- Backstage Manager, Assistant
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Flip Side, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 8 April 1982
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Lowana Moxham
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
Liz Mundell
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
Phillip Myers
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
Moby Dick, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
Areste Nicola
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Mrs Thally F, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 1981
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Terminus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Carmen Palmer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
Tony Papp
- Production Manager
-
Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
Shaun Parker
- Dancer, Singer, Counter Tenor
-
Embers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 3 September 2006
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
Lauren Peters
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
Curt Pierson
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
Margot Politis
- Costume Designer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Jessica Prince
- Choreographer, Dance Director
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Claire Ramond
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
Eric Rasmussen
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
Samuel Read
- Costume Assistant, Set Designer, Assistant
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Philip Rehn
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
Tamara Rewse
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
Ken Roach
- Lighting Designer
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Amy Robertson
- Lighting Designer, Supervisor
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
Simone Romaniuk
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Peter Ross
- Director, Assistant
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
Phil Rouse
- Director, Assistant
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Africa, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Taboo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2008
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Fat Pig, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2006
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
No(h) Exit, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
-
Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
Seneca
- Playwright
-
Oedipus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2000
Luka Sero
- Actor and Singer
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Veronique Serret
- Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
Allana Sheard
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
Bill Simpson
- Choreographer, Movement Director
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
Kamini Singh
- Actor, Devisor, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Troupers, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2007
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Self-Esteem, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
-
Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
Nicola Stavar
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
Ann Stewart
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Terminus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
Clare Strong
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Emerald City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Waltz Time, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 April 1981
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
Peter Taylor
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
Polly Teale
- Director, Playwright
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
-
Power Plays, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2016
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
-
Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Sunset Boulevard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1999
-
The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2012
Alex Thorburn
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
White Pearl, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 October 2019
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2013
-
The Children, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 February 2018
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
Andy Troy
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002
Jamie Twist
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Amanda Tye
- Production Manager
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
On The Beach, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2023
-
Terminus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Dean Walsh
- Choreographer, Assistant
-
Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
Paul Warren
- Costume Co-ordinator
Lucy Watson
- Consultant, Devisor, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
Justin Way
- Director, Assistant
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
No Worries, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1986
-
Sunset Boulevard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1999
-
Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
-
Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Laraine Wheeler
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2021
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2016
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
Cloud Nine, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Hansel and Gretel, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
Graham Wills
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Mark Wilsher
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Waltz Time, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 April 1981
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Appropriate, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2021
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Dead White Males, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], March 1995
-
The Country Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Is God Is, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2023
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Cosi, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
|
Provide feedback on Sydney Theatre Company