Organisation SA FM Radio
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
SA FM 107.4
Address Greenhill Road
Unley SA
Australia
Functions Grant Body, Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor, [Unknown]
Events

The Government of South Australia

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts SA

Adelaide City Council

Internode

Rock'n'Roll Eisteddfod

State Bank of SA

Visible Management

McDonald's (Australia) Pty Ltd

Education Department of South Australia

Pivot Management

Adelaide Bank

The Heights School

Seaview High School

Australian Dance Theatre

Annesley College

Channel 7 (Adelaide)

DECS

Salisbury High School

ETSA Utilities

Morphett Vale High School

Reynella East High School

Para Hills High School

Taperoo High School

Wirreanda High School

Marion High School

Commonwealth Minister for Youth Affairs

Morialta High School

Woodville High School

Charles Campbell Secondary School

Gladstone High School

St Peters Collegiate Girls School

Campbelltown High School

Gleeson College

Norwood Morialta High School

Port Adelaide Girls High School

Seaton High School

Victor Harbor High School

Blackwood High School

Clare High School

Daws Road High School

Golden Grove High School

Immanuel College

Keith Area School

Marryatville High School

Meningie Area School

Mount Compass Area School

Renmark High School

Salisbury East High School

Token Events

Yankalilla Area School

Aberfoyle Park High School

Bank SA

Banksia Park High School

Blockbuster Video

Cardijn College

Croydon High School

Heathfield High School

Maitland Area School

Murray Bridge High School

Willunga High School

Yorketown Area School

Glossop High School

Mount Barker High School

Peterborough High School

Risdon Park High School

Scotch College

Strathalbyn High School

The Garage International

The Parks High School

Birdwood High School

Bordertown High School

Brighton Secondary School

Channel 9

Coober Pedy Area School

Kapunda High School

Living Health

Loreto College

Minlaton District School

Norwood High School

Oakbank Area School

Parafield Gardens High School

Port Augusta High School

Rock Eisteddfod Challenge (SA)

Seymour College

The Advertiser

Valley View Secondary School

West Lakes High School

Ardrossen Area School

Augusta Park High School

Burra Community School

Christies Beach High School

Craigmore High School

Extra Mile Entertainment

Fiasco Practice

Gepps Cross Girls High School

Hallett Cove School

Kangaroo Island Combined Area Schools

Le Fevre High School

Leigh Creek Area School

Marbury School

Mary Tobin Presents

Mawson High School

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Moonta Area School

Nailsworth High School

Nuriootpa High School

Sacred Heart College

Salesian College

Strut 'n' Fret Production House

Thebarton High School

Unley High School

Adelaide Zoo

Arts Projects Australia

  • Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
  • Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
  • Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Eastern Fleurieu School

Fremont High School

Gawler High School

Kadina Memorial High School

Karcultaby Area School

Kidman Park High School

Kildare College

Kingscote High School

Para Vista High School

Paralowie School

Swamp Fairy

theater simple

Thomas Moore College

Waikerie High School

Waldorf School

Windsor Gardens High School

Woodlands Girls Grammar School

A-List Entertainment

Booleroo Centre District School

Cabra Dominican College

Clancy Productions

  • Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Comedy Knockout

Concordia College

Edward John Eyre High School

Enfield High School

Fabrik Company

  • Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
  • Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004

Half Arsed Productions

Henley High School

Impro Now

Inbarendi College

Jamestown High School

Karoonda Area School

Lano and Woodley

Marden High School

Mary MacKillop College

Michelle Wild Management

Mitcham Girls' High School

Mount Carmel College

Northfield High School

Numpty Joke Boy Productions

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College

Pesto Manifesto

Playford High School

Port Broughton Area School

Rostrevor College

Roxby Andamooka Area School

Roxby Downs High School

Sacred Heart College

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Scared Weird Little Guys

Seacombe High School

St Marys College

Sulis Productions

The Bakehouse Theatre

Theatre De Goncarlos

Tim Woods Entertainment

Token Productions

Torrens Valley Christian School

Tripod

  • Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
  • Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

VIP Concert Creative Association

Whyalla Secondary College

Wudinna Area School

Adelaide Central Community Health

Adelaide College of Divinity

  • Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004

Adelaide Sound Connection

Adrian Bohm Presents

AIT Arts

  • X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004

Alinta Productions

Ananguku Arts and Culture Aboriginal Corporation

  • Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Anvil Creek Theatre

Australian Comedy Management

Average

Balaklava High School

Barbarian Productions

Bardi Aboriginal Dancers

  • Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004

Blue Fish

bluebottle 3 pty ltd

Bodgerian Productions

Bowling For Adelaide Theatre Group

Brighton High School

Brink Productions

Brown Room

  • Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004

Budgie Lung

  • Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004

Bullied Workers Support Action Network

Catalyst Theatre

CentrStage

Circus Monoxide

Coca-Cola Amatil

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Comedy For A Cause

Comix Comedy Cellar

Company C Nana

  • Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Coomandook Area School

Daredevil Opera Company

Directions Theatre Pty. Ltd.

  • Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Dropart:aerial dancers

E.V.A.

EHS

Elbowskin

Elizabeth City High School

Epicworlds.com-jonno katz

Final Draught

Flat Rabbit Productions

Fleetwood Mac

Fling

  • Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004

Fourdoors Theatre Company

Fresh Dancers

  • Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004

Fresh Track Productions

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Frumpus

  • Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Gawler East Primary School

  • The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004

Good Stead Theatre Company

Guy Masterson Theatre Tours International

Healthy Pelican Theatre Project

  • I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004

Heartspace Theatre Company

Henley Drama Group

  • Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004

Hillbilly Hoot

Ink Pot Theatre

International Men of Leisure

Is Theatre

James College

Joanne Brookfield

Jubilee 150 Coca-Cola Youth Music Festival

Lameroo School

Le Poulet Terrible

Leigh Warren and Dancers

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Little Black Dress

Maggie Gerrand

  • Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004

Man Bites God

Mana O Polynesia

Marguerite Pepper Productions

  • The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004

Matt Byrne Media

  • Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004

Millicent High School

Minutia Project

  • Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004

Mongrel Productions

  • X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004

Mutt Media

Naracoorte High School

Night Dancer Productions

Opus Performing Arts Community

  • Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004

PA City Players

Pellucid Productions

  • Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Playground Theatre Inc

Plympton High School

Real Talent

Rough Magic Theatre and Film

  • Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004

Saint Michael's College

Shack Productions

Showcall

Showla Group

  • La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Siena College

Society For The Protection Of ...

Sound and Fury

Southern Cross Tango

Spaghetti Circus

Stagefright Productions

Studio 2

Tankstream

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Tarcoola Area School

The Actor's Ensemble

The Baudrillard Brothers

The Border Project

The Crew

The Funkees

The Happy Sideshow

The Impro King

The Kitten Factory

The Noel Coward Appreciation Society of South Australia

The State Library of South Australia

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Theater Company Nottle

  • The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Toad Theatre Company

Tokyo Shock Boys

Triple J

Troubadour Theatre Company

Typically Red Productions

Unseen Theatre Company

Upstage Theatre

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Weimar Productions

Wellington Road Middle School

Wesley Uniting Mission

Your Mama Productions

  • I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004

Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA

The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA

Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA

The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA

Union Hall, Adelaide, SA

East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA

The Hub, Adelaide University, Adelaide, SA

Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA

Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA

Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA

Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA

Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA

Theatre 62, Hilton, SA

Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA

North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA

Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA

The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA

Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA

Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA

FAD, Adelaide, SA

Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA

Isobar, Adelaide, SA

Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA

Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA

The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA

The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA

Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Bin 273, Adelaide, SA

Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA

Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA

Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA

Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA

Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA

Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA

ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA

Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA

Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA

AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA

Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA

Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS

Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA

Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA

Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA

Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA

Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA

Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA

Downtown, Adelaide, SA

Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA

Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA

Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA

Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA

German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA

Jive, Adelaide, SA

Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA

No Leizz, Adelaide, SA

Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA

Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA

P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA

Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA

Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA

Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA

Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA

Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA

Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA

South Australia, SA

South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA

State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA

The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA

The Garage, Adelaide, SA

The Opera Studio, Netley, SA

The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA

The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA

Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA

Union House, Adelaide, SA

Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA

Natalie Falcinella - Assistant Director, Coordinator, Festival Director

Steve Brown - Director

Michael Kneebone - Producer

Sean Murphy - MC

Bob Weatherly - Choreographer

Hadyn Maher - Coordinator

Adam Hills - MC, Comedian

Sean Weatherly - Performer

Bill Weaver - MC

Kerry Elliott - Choreographer

Jacqui Weatherly - Performer

Katrina Constantopoulos - Choreographer

Zoe Sheridan - MC

Toni Tenaglia - MC

Angus Campbell - MC

Hilary Danieli - Production Manager

Peter Sjoquist - Producer

Alan Todd - Coordinator

James Campbell - MC, Comedian, Creator

Adam Cass - Playwright

Phil Clarke - Coordinator

Peter Goers - Adjudicator, Performer

Justin Hamilton - Presenter, Comedian, Creator

Bob Pavlich - Director

Noel Coward - Composer

Greg Elliott - Coordinator

Lehmo - Comedian, Presenter

Cole Porter - Composer

Sharon Reynolds - Conductor, Coordinator

David Sly - Adjudicator

Chris Wainhouse - Comedian

Wendy Wallace - Adjudicator

Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Creator, Adjudicator

Stephen K Amos - Comedian

Rosemary Bennett - Adjudicator

Rusty Berther - Comedian

Big Al Big Al - Presenter, Comedian

Katrina Bilney - Choreographer

Andrew Bleby - Adjudicator

Dave Brown - Adjudicator

Melvin Brown - Singer, Creator, Performer

Greg Burns - Comedian

Barb Cawthorne - Coordinator

Sandra Craig - Adjudicator

Scott Edgar - Comedian

  • Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
  • Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Craig Egan - Comedian, MC

Ben Ellis - Playwright

John Fleming - Comedian

Steven Gates - Comedian

  • Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
  • Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Veronica Gleeson - Playwright

Robert Green - Performer

  • Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
  • Let's Do It !, The Hub, Adelaide University, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004

Simon Hall - Comedian

  • Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
  • Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Tracie Heinrich - Coordinator

Kim Hope - Comedian, Creator

  • Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
  • Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Dave Hughes - Comedian

Amy Jackson - Performer

Amanda Kimber - Coordinator

Hung Le - Comedian, Devisor

Lawrence Leung - Comedian, Creator, Director

Judith Lucy - Comedian

David Malikoff - Adaptor

Nick Marchand - Playwright

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

David O'Doherty - Comedian

Fiona O'Loughlin - Performer, Comedian

Helen Oxley - Coordinator

Anita Patupas - Coordinator

Gail Radford - Coordinator

Adam Richard - Comedian

John G. Sands - Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Lindy Taeuber - Coordinator

Emma Vuletic - Playwright

Dave Williams - Creator, Comedian

Frank Wood - Comedian

Anne Young - Coordinator

Shane Adamczak - Performer, Comedian

Dave Adams - Comedian

Kelly Alexander - Dance Director, Choreographer

Diat Alferink - Comedian

Johanna Allen - Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

William Allert - Actor

Wil Anderson - Comedian, Creator

Robert Andrews - Director

Chris Asimos - Performer

Ernie Austin - Comedian

Van Badham - Playwright

Chris Ballew - Producer

Julian Barnett - Musician

Jane Beachy - Playwright

  • I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Helen Beinke - Adjudicator

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Danny Bhoy - Comedian

  • Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004

Angela Black - Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Dave Bloustien - Comedian

Basia Bonkowski - Adjudicator

Cherie Boogaart - Performer

Mary Branagan - Presenter, Performer

Judith Branford - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Bertolt Brecht - Writer

  • The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Joanne Brookfield - Comedian

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Cameron Bruce - Comedian

  • GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004

Matt Byrne - Director

  • Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004

Dave Callan - Comedian, Creator

Belinda Chapman - Creator, Singer, Performer, Comedian

  • Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Lee Chesterman - Performer, Musician

Jason Chong - Comedian

Julian Clary - Comedian, Performer

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Operator

Steve Copley - Comedian

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Giovina D'Angelo - Costume Assistant

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Leo Dale - Performer

Ben Darsow - Comedian

Christine Davey - Playwright

Paul De Lano - Comedian

Rob Dekok - Director

Neil Delamere - Comedian

Anita Donaldson - Adjudicator

Ariel Dorfman - Playwright

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Playwright

John Drake - Musician

Geoff Drummond - Songwriter

Peter Dunn - Director

Bob Dylan - Composer

Matt Elsbury - Comedian

Leisa Fielke - Costume Assistant

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Karen Finch - Scenic Artist

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Jarrod Fitch - Comedian

Tomas Ford - Comedian, Performer

Steve Freeman - Comedian

Katherine Fyffe - Performer

Danika Gael-Krieg - Actor

Rona Gaughan - Performer

Lynda Gibson - Comedian

Neill Gladwin - Adjudicator

Dr .Gertrude Glossip - Performer

Cameron Goodall - Performer

Adam Goodburn - Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

John Haddock - Production Manager

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Karen Hadfield - Artistic Director

Kerry Hailstone - Performer

Kim Hanna - Adjudicator

Alison Hansen - Stage Manager

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

John Harding - Comedian, Devisor

Sam Haren - Director

Samela Harris - Adjudicator

Keri Healey - Unknown

Brett Heath - Creator, Performer

  • Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

David Heinrich - Performer

Anna Held - Director

  • I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004

Peter Helliar - Comedian

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer, Dancer

Satomi Hino - Dancer

David Hirschfelder - Composer

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Jonathon Holds - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Pam Hompas - Scenic Artist

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Prue Hompas - Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Matthew Hooke - Technician

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

C. J. Hopkins - Playwright

Gregory Hordacre - Adjudicator

Anthony Hunt - Musical Director

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Paul Hunt - Scenic Artist

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Benjamin Hutton - Magician, Presenter

  • Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004

Virginia Hyam - Adjudicator

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Linda Jaivin - Playwright

  • Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Sharon Jarrad - Comedian, Performer

Lydia Jeitner - Costume Assistant

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Jilkamu - Comedian

Scott John - Comedian, Performer

Anthony Jucha - Creator, Performer

Reece Keane - Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Bev Killick - Comedian

Daniel Kitson - Comedian

Daniel Koerner - Performer

Kenny Kramer - Comedian, Performer

David Lampard - Performer

Colin Lane - Comedian

  • The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004

Ningali Lawford - Comedian

Dion Leverenz - Graphic Designer

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Patrick Lim - Producer, Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Sarah Lockwood - Actor

  • I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004

Tanya Losanno - Comedian, Performer

Mick Lowenstein - Performer, Presenter

  • Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Hannah MacDougall - Designer, Director

Lee Mack - Comedian, Creator

  • Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004

Paula Maling - Comedian

David Mamet - Playwright

Victoria Mazzone - Actor

Andrew McClelland - Comedian

Paul McDermott - Comedian

  • GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004

Amber McMahon - Performer

David Mealor - Actor

Marilyn Miller - Choreographer, Performer

  • Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004

John Moe - Producer

Peter Monaghan - Comedian, Performer

Gladys Moncrieff - Performer

Adam Morgan - Actor

Mick Moriarty - Comedian

  • GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004

Pamela Munt - Actor

Renato Musolino - Actor

Trav Nash - Comedian, Performer

Peter Nielsen - Sound Designer

  • The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004

Don Nigro - Playwright

  • Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Ross Noble - Comedian, Creator

Simon Nye - Writer

Jack Outback - Actor, Presenter

Andy Packer - Director

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Adjudicator

Charlie Pickering - Comedian

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Natalie Playford - Actor

Rod Quantock - Comedian, Creator

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor

  • I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004

Jo Randerson - Performer

Paul Reichstein - Performer

Ruby Reserve - Comedian

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Andrew Russ - Sound Composer

Dale Ryder - Adjudicator

Michael Santos - Performer, Presenter

  • Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004

Tamae Sawa - Dancer

Denise Scott - Comedian

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004

Shahin Shafaei - Playwright

  • Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Shakti Shakti - Performer, Dancer

Genevieve Shaw - Adjudicator

Sei Shonagon - Poet

Junior Simpson - Comedian

Anne Sinclair - Performer, Presenter

Karl Spain - Comedian

Edward Spence - Presenter

Miz Ima Starr - Impersonator, Performer

Jim Steinman - Songwriter

Nick Sun - Comedian

Alexander Sussman - Performer

  • Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004

Peter Swindon - Playwright, Presenter

Erin Thomas - Playwright

  • Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Daniel Townes - Comedian

Mark Trenwith - Comedian

Melanie Vallejo - Actor

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Joshua Van Konkelenberg - Repetiteur

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Adam Vincent - Comedian

Ingrid Voorendt - Director

Vic Waclawik - Presenter

  • Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004

Paul Wagner - Adjudicator

  • God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004

Bridget Walters - Performer

  • Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004

Lenny Westerdijk - Adjudicator

Steve Weyland - Actor

Ross Wilson - Adjudicator

Goie Wymara - Comedian

Alirio Zavarce - Performer

Organisation Identifier 30099