Organisation | Victorian College of the Arts | |
---|---|---|
Address | St Kilda Road
Melbourne VIC Australia |
|
Functions | Investor, Other, Presenting Company, Production Company | |
Events | ||
|
||
Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama
Theatreworks
Australia Council for the Arts
Arts Victoria
The University of Melbourne, Student Union Inc
Theatre Works
Melbourne Fringe Festival
The University of Melbourne
City of Port Phillip
Glass Theatre
The University of Melbourne, Theatre Board
ActNow Theatre For Social Change
Adelaide Fringe Festival
All Together Now Enterprises
ANZ
Arts Centre Melbourne
Arts House
Arts SA
Asia TOPA
Australian Centre for the Moving Image (ACMI)
Australian Performing Group
Battersea Arts Centre
City of Melbourne
Crunch Theatre
Dance World 301
Dancehouse
Fabricated Rooms
Footscray Community Arts Centre
Gekidan Kataisha
Going Through Stages
Hocking Stuart
Italian Arts Festival
Kaleide
La Mama
La Trobe University, Student Theatre
Los Trios Ringbarkus
Melbourne City Council
Monash University, Monash Student Association
Motherboard Productions
MudFest
Playking Foundation
Quiet Little Fox Theatre
Reel Theatre
Ridiculusmus
Rocketship
Shopfront Theatre
Shvarts Mime Theatre
Taipei City Government
The Dance Factory
The Lobotomy Brothers
The Pratt Foundation
The Production Company
The Royal Victoria Hall Foundation
The University of Melbourne, Student Theatre
The University of Melbourne, Union House Theatre
Very Theatre
VicHealth
Victorian Arts Centre
Victorian Arts Council
Victorian College of the Arts Music Theatre Production
Victorian College of the Arts Orchestra
Victorian College of the Arts, School of Dance
Victorian College of the Arts, School of Music
Wellcome Trust
|
||
Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC
Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC
VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC
Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC
Studio 1, Theatre Building, Southbank, VIC
Victorian Country Tour, VIC
Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC
National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC
Space 28, Southbank, VIC
Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC
Box Hill, Box Hill, VIC
Builders Arms Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC
Burwood State College, Burwood East, VIC
Camberwell Library Theatrette, Camberwell, VIC
Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA
Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC
Federation University, College Studio Theatre, Mount Helen, VIC
Frisk Hub, Southbank, VIC
Garibaldis, Darlinghurst, NSW
Martyn Myer Arena, Melbourne, VIC
Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC
Nunawading Hall, Nunawading, VIC
Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC
Performance Studio One, Southbank, VIC
Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC
Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC
Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA
Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA
St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC
Studio 2 School of Drama, Melbourne, VIC
Studio 3, Southbank, VICSyndal Hall, Syndal, Glen Waverley, VIC
Tennyson Street, Elwood, VIC
University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC
University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC
University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC
VCA Hybrid Space, Southbank, VIC
Zoo Studio, Fitzroy, VIC
|
||
Mary Sitarenos - Actor
Christine Best - Actor
Hannie Rayson - Actor, Playwright, Speaker
Richard Vinycomb - Actor, Director, Set Designer
Peter Finlay - Actor
Susie Fraser - Actor
Carolyn Howard - Actor
Andrea Lemon - Actor, Director, Assistant, Production Manager
Peter Sommerfeld - Actor, Designer
Tony Kishawi - Actor, Technical Director
Kathy Mueller - Director
Dalibor Satalic - Designer, Electrician, Graphic Designer, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Betty Greenbaum - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Carol Haase - Lighting Designer
Susanna Trotter - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Supervisor, Director, Playwright, Production Manager, Research Director
Linda Forster - Costume Designer, Design Consultant, Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
Penny Glass - Actor, Designer, Graphic Designer, Musician
John Walker - Actor, Publicist
Nick Carrafa - Actor
Alan Holy - Actor
Nancy Black - Director, Voice Coach
Adam Briscomb - Actor
Graeme Dale - Actor
Liz Honybun - Costume Co-ordinator, Director, Assistant to the, Production Manager
Alan Knoepfler - Actor
Effie Megalos - Actor, Production Manager, Publicist
Julian Noel - Actor
Nield Schneider - Actor
Christina Totos - Actor
Bronwyn Barton - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
Joe Bolza - Director
Cecilia Cheek - Actor
Maud Clark - Actor, Adaptor
Joy Dunstan - Actor
Jesse Hoddle Mogensen - Actor
Lynn Howard - Actor
Jenny Kemp - Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Set Designer
Cathrine Lynch - Actor
Amanda Ma - Actor
Patricia McLaughlan - Director
Jesse Mo - Actor
Dina Panozzo - Actor
John Penman - Actor
Catherine Raven - Designer
Nick Reynolds - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Flautist
Susie Rosedale - Actor, Stage Manager
Roger Selleck - Actor
Debbie Sonenberg - Actor
Stella Tarrant - Actor, Director
Mervyn Trim - Designer, Set Designer
Kirsten Von Bibra - Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Technician
Michael Winchester - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Mira Babic - Actor
Christopher Barry - Actor
Colin Batrouney - Actor, Performer
Bill Binks - Actor
David Bradshaw - Actor
Margaret Burton - Lighting Designer
Sarah Cathcart - Actor
Richard Chambers - Actor
Martin Christmas - Director, Set Designer
Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg/e
Rhonda Cressey - Actor
Martin Croft - Director
Brian Crossley - Director, Producer
Ian Cuming - Actor
Amanda Davies - Actor
Kathleen Douglas - Actor, Director, Assistant
Margo Edwards - Actor
Gerald English - Musical Director
Martin Foot - Actor
Caroline Gibbs - Costume Designer
Chris Gregory - Actor
Paul Hampton - Director
Luke Hunter - Musical Director
Christine Keogh - Actor, Production Manager
Connie Kramer - Actor, Director, Assistant
Janine Langenberg - Actor
Nicole Lecompte - Actor
Tony Miles - Actor
Roger Miller - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Pam Nilan - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer
Denis Oram - Actor, Director, Assistant to the, Playwright, Production Manager
Amanda Pile - Actor
Vivienne Plumb - Actor
Simon Rogers - Actor, Publicist
Robert Rosen - Conductor, Musical Director
Melita Rowston - Actor, Adaptor, Director
William Shakespeare - Playwright
Tom Sherlock - Actor, Performer
Stephen Smithyman - Actor, Director, Assistant, Technician
Sarah Sneddon - Costume Designer
Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Gregory Sporton - Choreographer, Dancer
Naomi Stevenson - Stage Manager, Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Elizabeth Vodicka - Lighting Designer
Sarah Walker - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
Ross Williams - Actor
Gary Young - Director
George Abbott - Adaptor
Sheridan Adams - Actor and Singer
Kate Agnew - Performer
Edward Albee - Playwright
Trevor Alexander - Actor and Singer
Sam Allender - Performer
Chris Anastassiades - Playwright
Jacinta Anderson - Stage Manager
Blake Appleqvist - Actor and Singer
David Argue - Performer
Dije Arien - Actor
Aristophanes - Playwright
Jessica Armstrong - Actor
Nathaniel Armstrong - Sound Designer, Associate
Fernando Arrabal - Playwright
Emina Ashman - Playwright
David Atkins - Director
Lester Atwell - Writer
Alicia Aulsebrook - Costume Designer
Faruk Avdi - Performer
Kelly Aykers - Choreographer
Walid Badawi - Actor
Andrew Bailey - Set Designer
Gabriella Baker - Actor
Howard Barker - Playwright
Zac Barraclough - Sound Operator / Engineer
Lachlan Bartlett - Actor and Singer
Jessica Barton - Actor and Singer
Liam Barton - Sound Designer
Charmaine Basel - Artistic Director
Lily Baulderstone - Actor and Singer
Jane Bayly - Production Manager
Chris Beasley - Actor
John Beckett - Lighting Designer
Jean-Paul Bell - Performer
Ana Maria Belo - Actor and Singer
Anna Belperio - Actor and Singer
Louise Bennetto - Actor
Mark Benson - Sound Designer
Tess Berenson - Musician
Nada Berjaoui - Performer
James Berlyn - Dancer
Paul Bernath - Actor, Lighting Designer
Leonard Bernstein - Composer
Samantha Bews - Actor
Jason Bird - Actor and Singer
Kris Bird - Set Designer
Kim Bishop - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Greg Blades - Sound Operator / Engineer
Dorothy Blayney - Performer
Christopher Bogg - Actor and Singer
John Bolton - Director
Andrew Bovell - Playwright
Rebecca Bower - Actor
Kellie Bray - Dancer
Bertolt Brecht - Playwright
Susan Breen - Actor
Kate Brennan - Stage Manager
Benjamin Britten - Composer
Boris Brkic - Director, Assistant
Chris Broadstock - Actor
Brian Brown - Songwriter
Maggie Brown - Actor
Anne Browning - Actor
Blaze Bryans - Production Manager
Daniele Buatti - Repetiteur
Michael Bullock - Translator
Christopher Burgess - Actor and Singer
Nathan Burmeister - Designer
Julian Burnside - Presenter
Zoe Burton - Performer
Mitchell Butel - Actor and Singer
Mary Anne Butler - Actor
Jodie Buzza - Actor
Roderick Cairns - Actor
Kate Caldwell - Musician, Cellist
Thomas Caldwell - Actor
Angela Camarotto - Secondment
David Cameron - Director, Assistant, Musician
Georgiana Cameron - Actor
Megan Cameron - Actor
Angela Campbell - Actor
Abi Cardell - Production Manager
Lachlan Carrick - Sound Operator / Engineer
Dean Cartmel - Actor
Emily Casey - Actor and Singer
Franco Cavarra - Producer
Paul Celigoj - Administrator
Suzanne Chaundy - Director
Anton Chekhov - Playwright
Dazai Chen - Lighting Designer
Ben Chessell - Lighting Designer
Hugo Chiarella - Actor
John Chilton - Actor
Meredith Chipperton - Actor and Singer
Tung-Yen Chou - Director, Co-Director
Lucy Christopher - Actor
Caryl Churchill - Playwright
Gill Civil - Musician
Tayla Coad - Actor and Singer
Joanna Cockinis - Performer
Jason Coleman - Choreographer
Amanda Colliver - Actor
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Xan Colman - Actor
John Concannon - Actor
Jessica Condon - Actor and Singer
Richard Corboy - Actor
Jan Cornall - Performer
Katrina Cornwell - Actor
Adriano Cortese - Performer
Daniel Cosgrove - Actor and Singer
Anthony Costanzo - Actor and Singer
Deborah Coulthard - Actor
Fred Court - Actor
John Courtney - Musician, Trombonist
Ian Cousins - Actor and Singer
James Cox - Actor
Rex Cramphorn - Director
Connor Crawford - Actor
Rayna Creagh - Dancer
Michael Creaney - Technician
Martin Crewes - Actor and Singer
Gemma Crofts - Front of House
Sian Crowe - Actor and Singer
Debbie Cumming - Actor
Deborah Cummings - Actor
Trevor Cummings - Playwright
Neil Curry - Translator
Lance Curtis - Performer
Jim D'Place - Musical Arranger, Musician, Production Manager, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Mia Dabkowski-Chandler - Actor and Singer
Tom Dahlenburg - Sound Designer
Andrew Dalziel - Sound Designer
Alice Darling - Director
Manali Datar - Actor and Singer
Lindy Davies - Director
Chris Davis - Performer
Julia Davis - Actor and Singer
Majella Davis - Actor and Singer
Lynley Davis-Chilton - Stage Manager
Bryan Dawe - Actor
Shay Debney - Actor and Singer
James Deeth - Actor
Eva Di Cesare - Actor
Adam Di Martino - Actor and Singer
Anthony Di Rico - Performer
Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director
Barry Dickins - Playwright
Aurora Diele - Performer
Simon Ditcham - Actor and Singer
Craig Dizgaldis - Dancer
Mark Doggett - Actor and Singer
Lee Dowling - Performer
Andrew Doyle - Actor
Elizabeth Drake - Performer
Michael Dring - Writer
Pamela Drysdale - Actor
Al Dublin - Lyricist
Jack Duff - Actor and Singer
Claire Duffy - Actor
Teddy Dunn - Dramaturg/e
Kaisha-Lee Durban - Actor and Singer
Grant Durham - Actor and Singer
Cosima Dusting - Choreographer, Dancer
Clinton Dybling - Performer
Darcey Eagle - Actor and Singer
Fred Ebb - Music and Lyrics
Peter Edmonds - Actor
Caitlin Ellen Moore - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Kerreen Ely-Harper - Technician
Di Emery - Actor
Helen English - Musician, Pianist
Euripides - Playwright
Danielle Everett - Actor and Singer
Rose Farbrother - Sound Designer
Laura Farrell - Actor
Darryn Farrugia - Musician, Drummer
Declan Fay - Actor
Guy Fearon - Performer
Julie Feder - Performer
Chi-Chun Feng - Stage Manager
Ian Fitzgerald - Actor
Paige Flavell - Performer
Greg Fleet - Actor
Jo Fletcher - Unknown
Bronte Florian - Actor and Singer
Alexandra Flux - Properties Mistress
Ryan Forbes - Actor
Maria Irene Fornes - Playwright
Sallee Forth - Performer
Kate Foster - Actor
Eugenia Fragos - Actor
Zoy Frangos - Actor
Laurel Frank - Costume Co-ordinator
Hannah Fredericksen - Actor
Max Frisch - Playwright
Athol Fugard - Playwright
Giordano Gangl - Actor
Jake Gardner - Actor and Singer
Nelson Gardner - Actor
Alice Garner - Speaker
Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer
Kurt Geyer - Actor
Les Gilbert - Composer
Max Gillies - Speaker
Greg Ginger - Sound Designer
Karen Glasson - Actor
Christina Glucina - Actor
Craig Goddard - Performer
Lauren Goetz - Actor and Singer
Juan Gomez - Actor and Singer
Steve Gooch - Playwright
Kevan Gosper - Speaker
Catherine Goss - Dancer
Gigi Gould - Dancer
Jason Graham - Technician
Lachlan Graham - Actor and Singer
Bronwen Gray - Animateur
Stephen Gray - Musical Director
Luke Hails - Technician
Delia Hall - Dancer
Marlene Hall - Lighting Operator / Technician
Rhondda Hall - Actor
Wilton Hall - Adaptor
Ben Hallam - Actor and Singer
Chris Hallam - Actor
Hugh Halliday - Director
Carrie Hampel - Performer
Daniel Han - Actor
James Hancock - Actor and Singer
Peter Handke - Playwright
Esther Hannaford - Actor and Singer
Ross Hannaford - Choreographer
Pascale Hanrion - Dancer
Brian Hansford - Production Coordinator
David Hare - Playwright
Penny Harpham - Actor
Nanette Hassall - Choreographer
Jonathan Haynes - Director
Tom Healey - Actor
Tom Heath - Actor
Matt Hetherington - Actor and Singer
Lachlan Hewson - Actor and Singer
Gabby Higgins - Performer
Jennifer Hill - Playwright
Patrick Hill - Actor
Stuart Hill - Performer
Suzanne Holden - Dancer
Pamela Hollings - Director
Chloe Honig - Actor and Singer
Geoff Hooke - Director
Sam Hooper - Actor
John Hopkins - Conductor
Ros Horin - Director
Naomi Hornstein - Actor and Singer
Tom Hoskins - Musical Director
Joe Howe - Actor and Singer
Marg Howell - Designer
Ruby Hughes - Actor
Ted Hughes - Adaptor
Bradley Hulme - Actor
Paula Iluffi - Performer
Scott Inglis - Costume Designer
Eugene Ionesco - Playwright
Charles Ives - Composer
Tamara Jaber - Actor and Singer
Nicholas Jackman - Musician
Juan Jackson - Actor and Singer
Jaya Jamieson - Actor
Dianne Janes - Actor
Noah Janssen - Actor and Singer
Rose Jenkins - Stage Manager
Hamish Johnston - Actor and Singer
Ruby Johnston - Performer
Tayla Johnston - Actor and Singer
Lyndal Jones - Movement Director
Peter Jones - Musician, Percussionist
Rohan Jones - Performer
Stefanie Jones - Actor
Nisha Joseph - Actor
Linda Judge - Costume Designer
Paul Juraszek - Scenic Artist
Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager, Assistant
John Kander - Music and Lyrics
Kurt Kansley - Actor and Singer
Tomáš Kantor - Actor and Singer
Lally Katz - Playwright
Kirsten Keam - Actor
Kristin Keam - Actor
Geoff Kelso - Performer
Edwin Kemp Attrill - Director, Co-Director
James Kempster - Musician, Guitarist
David Kendall - Director
Chris Kennett - Director
Eloise Kent - Set Designer
Robert Key - Musician
Sapida Kian - Teacher
Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright
Kirsten 'KK' King - Choreographer
Peter King - Director
Jayde Kirchert - Actor
Andrew Kolb - Actor
Brandon Koolloos - Actor and Singer
Arthur Kopit - Playwright
Maddie Korn - Stage Manager
Irene Korsten - Actor
Sarah Krndija - Actor and Singer
Nicholas Kyriacou - Actor and Singer
Fifi L'Amour - Performer
Boom Boom La Bern - Performer
Sofie Laguna - Performer
Rouge Lalevich - Actor
David Lan - Playwright
Mary Lancaster - Stage Manager
Nicki Lancaster - Musician
Stephan Lane - Actor
Jason Langley - Director
James Lapine - Writer
Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor and Singer
Arthur Laurents - Writer
Kieran Law - Actor
Jonathon Lee - Actor
Rachel Lee - Lighting Designer
Deborah Leiser-Moore - Actor, Director
James Leone - Actor and Singer
Michael Lester - Actor
Evan Lever - Actor
Greg Lewis - Actor
Hai-Ting Liao - Sound Designer
Liza Lim - Sound Artist
Paul Lim - Lighting Designer
Savannah Lind - Actor and Singer
George Lingard - Actor
Jenni Little - Actor and Singer
Chien-Yu Liu - Video Designer
Antony Lloyd - Secondment
Mischa Long - Actor
Warwick Long - Sound Operator / Engineer
Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright
Des Lukey - Actor
Matthew Lyndon - Director
Wayne Macauley - Actor
Galt MacDermot - Composer
James Mack - Musician, Percussionist
Margie Mackay - Devisor
Rosaline Mackay - Actor
Bridget Mackey - Playwright
Doug MacLeod - Designer, Director, Assistant, Music and Lyrics
Bruce Macrae - Musician, Pianist
Ayesha Madon - Actor and Singer
Kaori Maeda-Judge - Actor and Singer
Jordon Mahar - Actor and Singer
Monica Main - Actor
James Majoos - Actor and Singer
Jason Marrow - Actor
Jeannie Marsh - Actor
Albert Marshall - Director
Jason Marsiglia - Actor
Katy Maudlin - Director, Assistant
Anne Mawbey - Performer
Christopher Maxwell - Lighting Operator / Technician
Nicholas Mayer - Actor and Singer
Andrew Mayne - Performer
Charlotte McCabe - Director
Patrick McCarthy - Director, Playwright
Belinda McClory - Actor
Colin McColl - Director
Elise McCredie - Performer
Joseph McDonough - Actor
Hannah McInerney - Actor and Singer
Lee McIvor - Musical Director
Lauren McKenna - Actor, Director, Assistant
John McLaughlin - Choreographer, Dancer, Production Supervisor
Jessica McLaughlin Cafferty - Director
Shaun McLeod - Dancer
Robyn McMicking - Actor
Steven McTaggart - Dancer
Robert Meldrum - Actor
Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor and Singer
Gian Carlo Menotti - Composer
Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer
William Miles - Adaptor
David Miller - Technical Director
Geoffrey Milne - Speaker
Lisa Mimbus - Lighting Designer
Deborah Mitchelmore - Choreographer, Assistant
Fay Mokotow - Director
Jessie Monk - Actor and Singer
Grazyna Monvid - Playwright
Andrew Moore - Sound Designer
Olivia Morison - Actor and Singer
Natasha Moszenin - Composer
Rhys Muldoon - Actor
Claire Murray - Actor
Karinda Mutabazi - Actor and Singer
Ellie Neilson - Actor
Kevin Nemeth - Playwright
Rena Nero - Actor and Singer
Sacha Neuage - Scenic Artist
David Newdick - Musician, Trumpeter
Chloe Newell - Stage Manager
Leesa Newland - Dancer
Benjamin Nichol - Performer
Peter Nichols - Playwright
Daniel Nixon - Actor and Singer
Jane Nolan - Performer
Paul Nolan - Actor
Talia North - Stage Manager, Assistant
Amelia O'Brien - Costume Co-ordinator
Marilyn O'Donnell - Actor
Jansis O'Hanlon - Stage Manager
John O'Hara - Actor and Singer
Tom O'Kelly - Musician, Percussionist
Callum O'Malley - Actor and Singer
Shane O'Mara - Musician, Guitarist
Dave O'Neil - Compere
Declan O'Neill - Lighting Designer
Karis Oka - Actor and Singer
Sandra Oldis - Actor
George Orwell - Author
Christopher Ostrenski - Actor
Naomi Ota - Actor
John Overberg - Actor
Robert Owens - Adaptor
Peter Oyston - Director, Set Designer
James Padley - Actor
Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor and Singer
Phoebe Panaretos - Actor
Jennifer Parish - Actor
Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor and Singer
Tomas Parrish - Actor and Singer
Edward Parry - Actor and Singer
Simon Patterson - Musician, Guitarist
Ian Pearce - Actor
Cherine Peck - Actor and Singer
Louise Pennington - Dancer
Lou Pennisi - Performer
Alan Pentland - Performer
Eddie Perfect - Writer
Rachel Perks - Actor
Anda Petrapsch - Set Designer
Fiona Petrie - Actor
Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer
Ben Pfeiffer - Actor
David Pidd - Actor
Harold Pinter - Playwright
Samuel Pitt - Actor and Singer
Tom Pitts - Sound Designer
Sylvia Plath - Author
Matthew Pope - Stage Manager
Bagryana Popov - Actor
Myfanwy Powell - Performer
Charlie Powles - Performer
Libby Pring - Musician, Flautist
Rod Quantock - Performer
James Rado - Book and Lyrics
Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics
Frankie Raymond - Performer
Gail Raymond - Actor
Susan Reed - Designer
Anne Reid - Stage Manager
Robert Reid - Director
Isabelle Reynaud - Actor
Max Richards - Playwright
Rosemary Richards - Actor
Leona Rickerby - Performer
David Roberts - Performer
Wendy Robertson - Choreographer
Joshua Robson - Actor
Mick Roe - Director, Assistant
Mark Rogers - Dramaturg/e
Morgan Rose - Playwright
Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer
Wendy Rowlands - Musician
John Rutledge - Musical Director
Peter Anthony Ryan - Playwright
Kathryn Sadler - Actor and Singer
Angie Saija - Performer
Leon Salom - Set Designer
Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer
David Samuel - Set Designer
Chris Saunders - Actor
Daniela Scala - Actor and Singer
Samantha Schaffer - Digital and Media Artist
Denise Scott - Speaker
Jess Scott - Production Coordinator
Stephen Sculley - Actor
Alexander Semetsky - Musician, Pianist
Shimon Senator - Actor
Seneca - Playwright
Angela Seward - Musician
Luise Sexton - Animateur
Kate Shearman - Director
Tess Shipley - Costume Designer
Katherine Shoobridge - Actor
Gerard Skillicorn - Performer
Michael Skutenko - Musician, Percussionist
David Sleswick - Director
Lynda Smerdon - Actor and Singer
Brigid Smith - Performer
Thalia Smith - Actor and Singer
Jacques Soddell - Actor
Rhen Soggee - Producer
Lisa Sontag - Choreographer
Joseph Spanti - Actor and Singer
Nicole Spark - Dancer
Tommy Spender - Sound Designer
Judith Sporton - Actor
Jo Stanley - Speaker
Jenny Stead - Performer
Penny Stevenson - Musician, Flautist
Claire Stonier - Choreographer, Dancer
Sue Strano - Animateur
Lucie Sutherland - Costume Co-ordinator
Karen Sutton - Performer
David Swann - Director
Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer
Meredith Talia - Musician, Pianist
Emilija Tanner - Costume Maker
Emily Tarrant - Lighting Designer
Jennie Tate - Designer
Greg Taylor - Mechanist, Head
Jeremy Taylor - Actor
Noellie Taylor - Actor
Phillip Taylor - Actor
Ethan Thoi - Actor and Singer
Lisa Thomas - Actor and Singer
Amy Thompson - Actor, Dance Director
David Thompson - Author
Dale Thorburn - Choreographer
Cabbage Thorpe - Actor
Emily Tomlins - Actor
Shane Tonks - Dancer
Alana Tranter - Actor
Doug Tremlett - Performer
Kim Trengove - Actor
Robert Tripolino - Actor
Hayley Trotter - Actor
Mungo Trumble - Electrician, Head
Harry Tseng - Actor
Shih-Yi Tseng - Actor
Peter Tulloch - Director
Yvette Turnbull - Designer
Paul Upchurch - Actor
Andrew Upton - Actor
Jacinta Ure - Actor
Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer
Adrian van den Bergen - Actor and Singer
Gwynn Vanden Bergen - Actor
Jasmine Vaughns - Actor and Singer
Renate Von Seefled - Actor
Chi Vu - Writer
Friedrich Karl Waechter - Playwright
Wendy Wallace - Choreographer, Dancer
Geoff Wallis - Actor
Molly Ward - Sound Designer
Suzanne Ward - Actor
Harry Warren - Composer
Jordan Warren - Actor and Singer
Anne Way - Actor
Carina Waye - Actor
Jono Wedgewood - Lighting Designer
Jayden White - Actor
Paul White - Musical Director
Alison Whyte - Actor
David Wicks - Actor
Erica Wild - Actor and Singer
Jessica Williams - Actor
Patrick Williams - Actor and Singer
Anne Wood - Actor and Singer
Catherine Wood - Musician, Keyboardist
David Woods - Director
Simon Woodward - Actor
Sophie Woodward - Costume Designer
Suenor Woon - Sound Designer
Davina Wright - Actor
Po-Shan Wu - Producer, Executive
Isabella Yena - Performer
Carly Young - Actor
Ray-Pei Yu - Technical Director
William Zappa - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
Zhiying Zhang - Lighting Designer
Sara Zwangobani - Performer
|
||
Resources |
|
|
Organisation Identifier | 31401 |
Provide feedback on Victorian College of the Arts